|
Our Media/Results from Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Tiffin Cross Country CarnivalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 6th 2014, 7:12pm
Website:Click here Results by: Finish Timing FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Div II/III-O
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #7801 Crouch, Charllette 9 Maplewood 7:03.6 21:56.06
2 #4905 Wagner, Makayla 10 Oak Harbor 7:06.1 22:03.58 1
3 #4898 Garza, Karissa 10 Oak Harbor 7:07.4 22:07.85 2
4 #6331 Mills, Alyssa 12 St. Peter's 7:11.1 22:19.22
5 #4482 Crabb, Aubrey 9 Bay 7:16.3 22:35.37 3
6 #4897 Dunn, Taylor 10 Oak Harbor 7:17.0 22:37.61 4
7 #6173 Schaffer, Adrian 12 Monroeville 7:23.2 22:56.95
8 #4761 Langenderfer, Abbe 12 Hathaway Brown 7:23.8 22:58.81 5
9 #4493 Kinkelaar, Christi 11 Bay 7:24.4 23:00.68 6
10 #4708 Moyer, Madison 10 Edison 7:26.5 23:07.17 7
11 #5980 Buchhop, Rachel 10 Delta 7:27.2 23:09.16
12 #4543 Raifsnider, Madiso 9 Bellevue 7:27.7 23:10.92 8
13 #4718 Weyer, Madelynn 10 Edison 7:30.2 23:18.55 9
14 #4885 Hyslop, Emily 12 Ndcl 7:30.4 23:19.06 10
15 #4883 Gatto, Ellie 11 Ndcl 7:30.4 23:19.14 11
16 #4489 Galang, Katie 12 Bay 7:32.0 23:24.21 12
17 #4997 Hlad, Chloe 9 Shelby 7:33.4 23:28.41 13
18 #4503 Russell, Mia 10 Bay 7:33.5 23:28.90 14
19 #4504 Smith, Emma 11 Bay 7:34.8 23:32.94 15
20 #6293 Smith, Katelyn 9 Sher. Fairview 7:35.9 23:36.14 16
21 #4703 Dunnavant, Megan 12 Edison 7:36.6 23:38.39 17
22 #5022 Oliverio, Alexandr 10 Svsm 7:38.2 23:43.50 18
23 #6017 Shrock, Ashley 10 Garaway 7:39.7 23:48.11 19
24 #4480 Brahler, Olivia 11 Bay 7:40.4 23:50.19 20
25 #6014 Miller, Claudia 9 Garaway 7:40.6 23:50.79 21
26 #6008 Goehring, Lindsey 9 Garaway 7:40.9 23:51.89 22
27 #4902 Preston, Kennedy 10 Oak Harbor 7:41.2 23:52.63 23
28 #4880 Clinger, Jackie 9 Ndcl 7:41.4 23:53.39 24
29 #6334 Klemens, Alex 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.0 23:55.13
30 #4884 Graham, Liz 11 Ndcl 7:42.0 23:55.24 25
31 #4904 Swope, Summer 10 Oak Harbor 7:42.8 23:57.67 26
32 #4537 Bedell, Sarah 12 Bellevue 7:43.2 23:58.89 27
33 #4759 Hendrickson, Isabe 11 Hathaway Brown 7:44.1 24:01.86 28
34 #4901 Newman, Madelaine 12 Oak Harbor 7:45.6 24:06.39 29
35 #6320 Cole, Emma 10 St. Paul 7:46.4 24:08.88 30
36 #6158 Bricely, Hunter 10 Mohawk 7:46.5 24:09.26 31
37 #6441 Wade, Sarah 9 Xenia Christian 7:46.8 24:10.03 32
38 #5006 Vogt, Morgan 10 Shelby 7:46.8 24:10.13 33
39 #6211 Schrodt, Jessica 11 Open Door Christian 7:47.6 24:12.76
40 #4772 Wellener, Carly 10 Hathaway Brown 7:47.6 24:12.77 34
41 #4769 Schwartz, Erin 11 Hathaway Brown 7:47.8 24:13.25 35
42 #5941 Giere, Alison 11 Coldwater 7:48.2 24:14.39 36
43 #6306 Gosser, Allison 11 St. Mary C.C. 7:48.5 24:15.29
44 #6303 Dorski, Rachel 9 St. Mary C.C. 7:49.0 24:17.12
45 #4623 Emery, Maria 12 Cham. Julienne 7:49.8 24:19.34 37
46 #4500 Rezek, Natalie 12 Bay 7:51.1 24:23.54 38
47 #4760 Homany, Grace 10 Hathaway Brown 7:51.8 24:25.74 39
48 #5105 Oliver, Kori 12 Versailles 7:52.4 24:27.58 40
49 #4729 Eufracio, Adrianna 11 Fostoria 7:53.3 24:30.30
50 #4498 Mlakar, Rose 10 Bay 7:53.6 24:31.34
51 #5955 Wolters, Leanna 11 Coldwater 7:53.7 24:31.63 41
52 #5078 Cordonnier, Ashlyn 11 Versailles 7:54.4 24:33.87 42
53 #4861 Miller, Demia 10 Liberty-Benton 7:54.9 24:35.44
54 #6013 Keim, Jenny 10 Garaway 7:55.0 24:35.67 43
55 #4895 Zahuranec, Alexis 11 Ndcl 7:55.4 24:36.73 44
56 #4536 Warner, Jessica 10 Beaumont 7:56.3 24:39.59 45
57 #5109 Subler, Rachel 11 Versailles 7:56.7 24:40.99 46
58 #5957 Dunifon, Bailey 9 Columbus Grove 7:57.0 24:41.94 47
59 #4568 Purk, Rachel 9 Bryan 7:57.3 24:42.64 48
60 #5089 Hartzell, Crystal 11 Versailles 7:57.5 24:43.48 49
61 #4573 Tusko, Olivia 11 Bryan 7:57.8 24:44.48 50
62 #5025 Wallace, Lana 10 Svsm 7:57.9 24:44.68 51
63 #4859 Hyre, Meghan 10 Liberty-Benton 7:58.2 24:45.53
64 #4511 Vangelos, Tera 9 Bay 7:58.9 24:47.73
65 #4508 Uram, Josie 10 Bay 7:59.2 24:48.72
66 #4992 Dannemiller, Monic 12 Shelby 8:00.8 24:53.74 52
67 #5093 Knapke, Elizabeth 12 Versailles 8:01.0 24:54.19 53
68 #6132 Dietrich, Stephani 9 Mechanicsburg 8:01.8 24:56.89 54
69 #4851 Williams, Taylor 11 Lexington 8:01.8 24:56.91 55
70 #6256 Frazier, Amanda 11 Russia 8:02.0 24:57.35
71 #6018 Troyer, Rosemary 12 Garaway 8:03.2 25:00.99 56
72 #5106 Prakel, Caroline 12 Versailles 8:03.8 25:02.83 57
73 #4688 Selhorst, Jenna 12 Eastwood 8:03.8 25:02.97
74 #4939 Puckrin, Kris 11 Perkins 8:04.6 25:05.34
75 #4938 Puckrin, Kari 9 Perkins 8:05.3 25:07.49
76 #4538 Black, Kennedy 11 Bellevue 8:05.3 25:07.71 58
77 #4888 O'Reilly, Amanda 12 Ndcl 8:06.9 25:12.75 59
78 #4488 Frey, Ellie 10 Bay 8:07.4 25:14.01
79 #6187 Ruggles-Wolfram, A 9 New London 8:08.4 25:17.15 60
80 #6185 Parr, Ashley 10 New London 8:08.9 25:18.81 61
81 #5140 Takahashi, Mika 12 Western Res. 8:09.1 25:19.39
82 #5092 Keiser, Mallory 11 Versailles 8:09.8 25:21.73 62
83 #4784 Litz, Alison 12 Huron 8:10.1 25:22.57 63
84 #4834 Kim, Gloria 11 Lexington 8:10.1 25:22.66 64
85 #4710 Risner, Shay 10 Edison 8:10.4 25:23.54 65
86 #4791 Wirtz, Melissa 10 Huron 8:10.5 25:23.79 66
87 #4783 Hebert, Sammy 12 Huron 8:10.7 25:24.43 67
88 #6009 Halstead, Hannah 10 Garaway 8:11.6 25:27.35 68
89 #5114 Wilker, Faith 9 Versailles 8:11.8 25:27.73
90 #6063 Nutter, Jazmine 9 Hopewell-Loudon 8:11.9 25:28.19 69
91 #6174 Smith, Kristen 9 Monroeville 8:12.1 25:28.71
92 #5142 Winson, Emily 12 Western Res. 8:12.5 25:30.15
93 #5095 Luthman, Andrea 12 Versailles 8:12.6 25:30.44
94 #6036 Reed, Meghan 12 Gibsonburg 8:12.9 25:31.11 70
95 #4522 Cmolik, Anna 10 Beaumont 8:13.2 25:32.33 71
96 #6438 Stemple, Mallory 12 Xenia Christian 8:13.6 25:33.35 72
97 #6255 Bornhorst, Hannah 12 Russia 8:13.8 25:33.99
98 #6166 Morehart, Grace 9 Mohawk 8:14.1 25:35.09 73
99 #6379 Lattimer, Kaeley 9 W. Liberty-Salem 8:14.2 25:35.43
100 #5885 Schultz, Riley 9 Berkshire 8:14.4 25:35.87
101 #5004 Stoner, Jessica 10 Shelby 8:14.6 25:36.44 74
102 #5003 Smedley, Cameron 10 Shelby 8:16.1 25:41.05 75
103 #6391 Dalton, Millie 9 Western Reserve 8:16.8 25:43.47 76
104 #4974 Kirkman, Kayla 11 Rossford 8:17.1 25:44.23 77
105 #5967 Stechschulte, Grac 10 Columbus Grove 8:17.2 25:44.59 78
106 #5962 Messer, Morgan 11 Columbus Grove 8:17.9 25:46.79 79
107 #4510 Vanderkarr, Mari 10 Bay 8:18.8 25:49.70
108 #4506 Sullivan, Ingrid 10 Bay 8:19.1 25:50.45
109 #4896 Byington, Taylor 10 Oak Harbor 8:19.1 25:50.50 80
110 #5040 Watkins, Tiffani 9 Upper Sandusky 8:19.2 25:50.86
111 #4485 Evans, Sarah 12 Bay 8:19.2 25:50.87
112 #4687 Miranda, Danielle 10 Eastwood 8:19.4 25:51.43
113 #6332 Augustine, Angeliq 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:19.6 25:52.15
114 #4716 Stiles, Madeline 9 Edison 8:19.7 25:52.44 81
115 #4852 Witchey, Abby 10 Lexington 8:19.9 25:52.92 82
116 #4960 Maynard, Marina 12 River Valley 8:20.1 25:53.67
117 #6019 Vainio, Veronika 12 Garaway 8:20.1 25:53.72 83
118 #4627 Livingston, Olivia 10 Cham. Julienne 8:20.2 25:53.99 84
119 #4731 Keeley, Taylor 11 Fostoria 8:20.3 25:54.22
120 #6286 Carder, Emilee 12 Sher. Fairview 8:20.7 25:55.51 85
121 #4840 Pugh, Paige 9 Lexington 8:21.4 25:57.71 86
122 #4624 Foley, Megan 12 Cham. Julienne 8:21.6 25:58.29 87
123 #5878 Ziobert, Taylor 10 Badger 8:22.1 25:59.95
124 #4900 Kuhn, Allison 11 Oak Harbor 8:22.6 26:01.35
125 #4971 Beck, Samantha 11 Rossford 8:22.6 26:01.39 88
126 #4843 Sgambellone, Mia 10 Lexington 8:23.0 26:02.49 89
127 #5135 Welsh, Reagan 9 West Holmes 8:24.1 26:06.01
128 #4540 Fooce, Alicyn 11 Bellevue 8:24.7 26:07.82 90
129 #4935 Dudek, Sydnie 9 Perkins 8:25.2 26:09.51
130 #6230 Herring, Hannah 11 Pettisville 8:25.4 26:09.96 91
131 #4970 Barker, Samantha 10 Rossford 8:25.7 26:10.97 92
132 #5944 Kline, Jordan 9 Coldwater 8:26.8 26:14.41 93
133 #4509 Uram, Lauren 12 Bay 8:27.0 26:15.05
134 #6178 Curtis, Megan 12 New London 8:27.0 26:15.10 94
135 #6064 Portentoso, Grace 10 Hopewell-Loudon 8:27.4 26:16.22 95
136 #5154 Poole, Kelsey 11 Willard 8:28.1 26:18.36
137 #4786 Lundy, Sara 9 Huron 8:28.4 26:19.29 96
138 #5956 Bogart, Julia 10 Columbus Grove 8:28.6 26:20.04 97
139 #6162 Gucker, Elise 9 Mohawk 8:29.4 26:22.62 98
140 #4495 Lindway, Abby 10 Bay 8:29.7 26:23.32
141 #5014 Horrigan, Cassidy 11 Svsm 8:30.1 26:24.55 99
142 #4487 Flanagan, Lea 12 Bay 8:30.3 26:25.23
143 #4548 Valles, Esmeralda 10 Bellevue 8:30.3 26:25.42 100
144 #6189 Schmidt, Jaime 12 New London 8:31.8 26:29.92 101
145 #4539 Coan, Megan 10 Bellevue 8:32.0 26:30.48 102
146 #6437 Simmons, Lauren 10 Xenia Christian 8:32.4 26:31.95 103
147 #6252 Geyer, Maddie 9 Ridgedale 8:32.5 26:32.00
148 #6056 Arnold, Katie 10 Hopewell-Loudon 8:33.6 26:35.44 104
149 #5104 Mills, Hallie 9 Versailles 8:33.7 26:35.97
150 #6311 McCabe, Maggie 11 St. Mary C.C. 8:33.8 26:36.19
151 #6427 Estepp, Casey 11 Xenia Christian 8:35.3 26:40.83 105
152 #5082 Francis, Valerie 12 Versailles 8:35.3 26:40.93
153 #5128 Morrison, Megan 9 West Holmes 8:35.8 26:42.30
154 #5966 Schramm, Danielle 12 Columbus Grove 8:36.4 26:44.39 106
155 #6000 Meyer, Andrea 11 Ft. Loramie 8:36.5 26:44.60
156 #4848 Swank, Alexis 12 Lexington 8:37.0 26:46.08 107
157 #4842 Sgambellone, Hanna 12 Lexington 8:38.0 26:49.34 108
158 #4629 O'Loughlin, Abby 12 Cham. Julienne 8:38.7 26:51.33 109
159 #6164 Leeth, Marissa 12 Mohawk 8:39.1 26:52.65 110
160 #4566 Jones, Emily 9 Bryan 8:39.6 26:54.25 111
161 #4826 Cassidy, Sidney 11 Lexington 8:40.4 26:56.62
162 #5981 Rashley, Cassie 12 Delta 8:41.0 26:58.58
163 #4853 Wolfe, Elizabeth 11 Lexington 8:41.1 26:58.74
164 #4514 Wallace, Sofie 10 Bay 8:41.6 27:00.52
165 #4833 Hittinger, Grace 9 Lexington 8:41.8 27:01.00
166 #4526 Jochum, Morgan 10 Beaumont 8:42.1 27:02.05 112
167 #4903 Sauerwein, Ariana 10 Oak Harbor 8:45.4 27:12.08
168 #5952 Tomasko, Veronica 11 Coldwater 8:45.4 27:12.21 113
169 #4975 Kreuz, Hannah 9 Rossford 8:47.7 27:19.22 114
170 #5126 Hunter, Alexis 9 West Holmes 8:48.0 27:20.43
171 #5979 Below, Mariah 9 Danbury 8:48.3 27:21.17
172 #4712 Sapp, Emily 12 Edison 8:48.3 27:21.19 115
173 #4560 Canfield, Elizabet 9 Bryan 8:48.6 27:22.31 116
174 #4757 Frei-herrmann, Kat 9 Hathaway Brown 8:48.7 27:22.49 117
175 #4499 Mohney, Claire 11 Bay 8:48.8 27:22.74
176 #6330 Maxwell, Meghan 9 St. Peter's 8:50.0 27:26.43
177 #6411 Nighswander, Macke 9 Woodmore 8:50.7 27:28.80
178 #6134 Wilson, Emily 10 Mechanicsburg 8:53.0 27:35.95 118
179 #6192 White, Bryanna 10 New London 8:53.4 27:37.00 119
180 #6016 Miller, Madison 10 Garaway 8:53.5 27:37.43
181 #6237 Rufenacht, Jaelyn 11 Pettisville 8:53.6 27:37.67 120
182 #6226 Aeschliman, Andrea 11 Pettisville 8:53.6 27:37.72 121
183 #4801 Blandin, Grace 9 Lake 8:54.5 27:40.34 122
184 #6183 Maiani, Vicky 10 New London 8:54.9 27:41.62 123
185 #4479 Bly, Delaney 11 Bay 8:55.1 27:42.26
186 #5019 Neugebauer, Katie 10 Svsm 8:55.4 27:43.37 124
187 #6210 Jackson, Elleigh 11 Open Door Christian 8:55.8 27:44.68
188 #5030 Cox, Amber 11 Upper Sandusky 8:56.2 27:45.64
189 #4684 Hirzel, Liz 12 Eastwood 8:56.3 27:45.98
190 #4628 Mason, Halle 11 Cham. Julienne 8:56.3 27:46.01 125
191 #4516 Woods, Mary 12 Bay 8:56.4 27:46.41
192 #4701 Chenevey, Abbey 9 Edison 8:56.6 27:47.12 126
193 #6273 Heal, Bre 10 Seneca East 8:56.9 27:47.87 127
194 #6179 Houghtlen, Kaytlyn 11 New London 8:57.3 27:49.34 128
195 #4996 Gosser, Faith 10 Shelby 8:57.9 27:51.06 129
196 #4920 Barnhart, Emma 10 Otsego 8:57.9 27:51.11
197 #4780 Fabian, Ines 12 Huron 8:59.4 27:55.69 130
198 #6283 Bauer, McKayla 9 Sher. Fairview 8:59.4 27:55.73 131
199 #6276 Moore, Stephanie 9 Seneca East 9:00.2 27:58.06 132
200 #4532 Schiffer, Julie 12 Beaumont 9:00.7 27:59.87 133
201 #5090 Hoelscher, Janelle 10 Versailles 9:00.8 28:00.16
202 #4709 Nemire, Jenelle 9 Edison 9:01.2 28:01.24
203 #4977 Potts, Madeline 11 Rossford 9:01.7 28:02.74 134
204 #4707 Michael, Peyton 11 Edison 9:01.9 28:03.51
205 #6401 Supeck, Allyssa 11 Western Reserve 9:02.6 28:05.80 135
206 #4597 Shearer, Kelsey 10 Buckeye Valley 9:02.9 28:06.67
207 #6184 Nossa, Savana 10 New London 9:03.3 28:07.78
208 #6172 Carey, Rachel 9 Monroeville 9:03.4 28:08.12
209 #4846 Stevens, Andrea 10 Lexington 9:03.4 28:08.22
210 #6131 Boeck, Helen 12 Mechanicsburg 9:03.5 28:08.50 136
211 #4518 AuMiller, Catherin 12 Beaumont 9:03.9 28:09.56 137
212 #6434 Norman, Danielle 9 Xenia Christian 9:04.2 28:10.68 138
213 #5091 Hyre, Shelby 12 Versailles 9:05.2 28:13.59
214 #4961 Meddings, Tess 9 River Valley 9:05.3 28:14.19
215 #4562 Ferguson, Megan 9 Bryan 9:05.6 28:14.96 139
216 #6390 Burke, Tara 12 Western Reserve 9:05.7 28:15.15 140
217 #4835 Lim, Aileen 11 Lexington 9:05.7 28:15.39
218 #6326 Meyer, Annie 12 St. Paul 9:06.2 28:16.84 141
219 #5910 Kaple, Jordyn 9 Buckeye Central 9:06.3 28:17.09
220 #5096 Lyons, Courtney 12 Versailles 9:06.6 28:18.06
221 #5997 Holthaus, Tara 12 Ft. Loramie 9:08.4 28:23.82
222 #6366 Vorthman, Katie 9 Tinora 9:10.0 28:28.67
223 #5953 Woeste, Shannon 9 Coldwater 9:11.9 28:34.45 142
224 #6122 Fultz, Kristina 12 Margaretta 9:12.0 28:34.72
225 #4762 Madfis, Matilda 9 Hathaway Brown 9:12.8 28:37.32 143
226 #4805 Deal, Rachel 9 Lake 9:13.1 28:38.38 144
227 #6432 Moser, Tabitha 9 Xenia Christian 9:13.8 28:40.31 145
228 #4490 Gillespie, Kara 11 Bay 9:14.0 28:40.92
229 #6124 Jarrett, January 10 Margaretta 9:14.3 28:42.12
230 #4906 Andrew, Karina 12 Ontario 9:14.8 28:43.56 146
231 #4730 Keckler, Andrea 10 Fostoria 9:14.9 28:43.80
232 #6288 Hoffman, Jessica 11 Sher. Fairview 9:15.6 28:45.94 147
233 #6130 Auflick, Michelle 11 Mechanicsburg 9:16.1 28:47.59 148
234 #6190 Swisher, Kaya 10 New London 9:16.4 28:48.40
235 #4944 Yochem, Lauren 9 Perkins 9:16.6 28:49.21
236 #6167 Mullholand, Morgan 9 Mohawk 9:16.7 28:49.40 149
237 #5005 Vogt, Mackenzie 12 Shelby 9:16.9 28:50.14 150
238 #6020 Vanfossen, Hannah 12 Garaway 9:17.6 28:52.27
239 #6133 Hickey, Tess 11 Mechanicsburg 9:18.1 28:53.87 151
240 #4583 Tesar, Victoria 9 Buckeye 9:18.5 28:55.21
241 #4492 Kerka, Katherine 12 Bay 9:18.8 28:56.13
242 #6314 Taggert, Katie 12 St. Mary C.C. 9:18.9 28:56.42
243 #5954 Wolters, Brooke 12 Coldwater 9:19.8 28:59.03 152
244 #6272 Green, Sydney 9 Seneca East 9:20.3 29:00.79 153
245 #5152 Maciel, Jocelyne 11 Willard 9:20.6 29:01.57
246 #6161 Frankart, Olivia 10 Mohawk 9:22.8 29:08.33 154
247 #4719 Yost, Zoe 9 Edison 9:23.7 29:11.16
248 #4732 May, Keeley 11 Fostoria 9:24.3 29:13.08
249 #4771 Weinberger, Rebecc 12 Hathaway Brown 9:24.6 29:14.07
250 #6066 Siegel, Kensy 11 Hopewell-Loudon 9:24.7 29:14.40 155
251 #4486 Ferrarra, Sara 10 Bay 9:25.0 29:15.35
252 #4533 Shea, Eileen 10 Beaumont 9:25.3 29:16.29 156
253 #5875 Slywczak, Daphne 9 Badger 9:26.1 29:18.69
254 #6039 Santiago, Hannah 11 Gibsonburg 9:26.4 29:19.50 157
255 #6275 Miller, Leah 11 Seneca East 9:26.5 29:19.98 158
256 #5147 Cummings, Desiree 10 Willard 9:26.7 29:20.55
257 #4721 Danko, Julie 12 Fair. Park Fairview 9:26.8 29:20.77
258 #4875 Pullen, Callie 9 Napoleon 9:26.8 29:20.82
259 #5015 Horrigan, Kennedy 9 Svsm 9:29.6 29:29.45 159
260 #4592 Pharazyn, Sara 12 Buckeye Valley 9:31.2 29:34.54
261 #6336 Popa, Caroline 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:32.4 29:38.15
262 #6353 Gargac, April 10 Stritch Cath. 9:32.6 29:38.92
263 #6333 Golina, Sophia 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:33.1 29:40.28
264 #4631 Peltier, Lauren 11 Cham. Julienne 9:33.5 29:41.58 160
265 #4836 Martin, Ashley 9 Lexington 9:34.7 29:45.40
266 #4912 Egner, Chase 11 Ontario 9:35.8 29:48.82 161
267 #4711 Rospert, Jackelyn 9 Edison 9:36.1 29:49.82
268 #4808 Materni, Emma 11 Lake 9:37.0 29:52.56 162
269 #4591 Neill, Anibel 9 Buckeye Valley 9:37.6 29:54.26
270 #5076 Bruns, Kayla 10 Versailles 9:37.6 29:54.27
271 #5991 Frilling, Ashley 11 Ft. Loramie 9:38.0 29:55.76
272 #4806 Fisher, Delaney 9 Lake 9:38.1 29:55.83 163
273 #6209 Bublinec, Elizabet 12 Open Door Christian 9:38.6 29:57.56
274 #4513 Walker, Anna 10 Bay 9:39.0 29:58.66
275 #5002 Randall, Grace 9 Shelby 9:42.5 30:09.59
276 #4520 Blatt, Martha 10 Beaumont 9:43.4 30:12.48 164
277 #4586 Benedict, Caitlin 9 Buckeye Valley 9:43.5 30:12.74
278 #6160 Doss, Celsey 9 Mohawk 9:45.3 30:18.40 165
279 #4704 Griffiths, Heather 11 Edison 9:45.5 30:19.08
280 #5036 Stober, Grace 11 Upper Sandusky 9:45.6 30:19.32
281 #6413 Rosenberger, Bree 9 Woodmore 9:46.3 30:21.41
282 #4764 Mixon, Aubrey 9 Hathaway Brown 9:47.9 30:26.41
283 #4899 Greggila, Mary 12 Oak Harbor 9:48.2 30:27.25
284 #5067 Socha, Willow 11 Vermilion 9:48.4 30:27.90
285 #6233 Lee, Gretchen 9 Pettisville 9:48.9 30:29.61 166
286 #6360 Colon, Lucy 10 Tinora 9:49.1 30:30.08
287 #6397 Perkins, Jamie 11 Western Reserve 9:49.4 30:30.99 167
288 #6033 Keller, Sarah 12 Gibsonburg 9:49.6 30:31.78 168
289 #4496 Matejka, Halle 12 Bay 9:49.7 30:31.86
290 #6294 Wendling, Ally 11 Sher. Fairview 9:52.4 30:40.39 169
291 #5097 Lyons, Kylie 9 Versailles 9:55.6 30:50.38
292 #6279 Solis, Karina 9 Seneca East 9:55.9 30:51.26 170
293 #4505 Strauss, Abbey 11 Bay 9:56.8 30:53.90
294 #6236 Nofziger, Kendi 9 Pettisville 9:57.4 30:55.78 171
295 #5914 Pugh, Kali 11 Buckeye Central 9:57.4 30:55.81
296 #6289 Nichols, Becca 11 Sher. Fairview 10:00.3 31:04.98 172
297 #4894 Westfall, Kennedy 12 Ndcl 10:01.1 31:07.49 173
298 #6440 Thornson, Marissa 12 Xenia Christian 10:01.3 31:07.96 174
299 #4689 Simon, Mykala 10 Eastwood 10:01.8 31:09.62
300 #5115 York, Kristin 12 Versailles 10:02.1 31:10.38
301 #4907 Barnhill, Erin 10 Ontario 10:05.2 31:20.10 175
302 #5873 Oney, Heather 10 Badger 10:07.1 31:26.09
303 #5010 Curry, Allison 10 Svsm 10:07.7 31:27.87 176
304 #4603 Gibson, Tara 9 Carey 10:08.9 31:31.70 177
305 #4921 Cano, Chrissy 12 Otsego 10:09.7 31:34.22
306 #5028 Boes, Monica 11 Upper Sandusky 10:10.6 31:36.90
307 #5982 Shelt, Amber 12 Delta 10:12.4 31:42.62
308 #4507 Taylor, Emily 10 Bay 10:14.1 31:47.78
309 #6267 Brown, Katie 11 Seneca East 10:14.2 31:48.18 178
310 #6188 Schmidt, Emma 10 New London 10:25.0 32:21.53
311 #4491 Harkness, Molly 10 Bay 10:30.5 32:38.70
312 #6067 Siegel, Kiley 12 Hopewell-Loudon 10:31.6 32:42.09 179
313 #4972 Campbell, Natalie 10 Rossford 10:32.1 32:43.81 180
314 #5156 Zeigler, Amy 11 Willard 10:36.0 32:55.71
315 #5081 Didier, Elizabeth 9 Versailles 10:37.8 33:01.35
316 #6030 Esker, Morgan 12 Gibsonburg 10:39.8 33:07.76 181
317 #5079 Cordonnier, Sarah 10 Versailles 10:42.2 33:15.15
318 #6318 Centa, Emily 10 St. Paul 10:44.1 33:20.94 182
319 #4980 Stutts, Haley 12 Rossford 10:46.0 33:26.95 183
320 #6126 Pullano, Destiny 9 Margaretta 10:47.0 33:30.08
321 #4545 Thasavong, Alysa 12 Bellevue 10:49.8 33:38.64 184
322 #4610 Snyder, Shelby 12 Carey 10:52.0 33:45.46 185
323 #6399 Shaw, Nichole 10 Western Reserve 10:53.4 33:49.75 186
324 #4978 Reed, Brittney 11 Rossford 10:54.1 33:52.16
325 #6069 Ward, Emily 11 Hopewell-Loudon 10:55.2 33:55.43 187
326 #6277 Owens, Madison 9 Seneca East 10:57.0 34:01.14 188
327 #4812 Szymanski, Megan 9 Lake 10:57.4 34:02.46 189
328 #4564 Hermes, Elaine 9 Bryan 10:58.7 34:06.28 190
329 #6201 Wright, Hannah 9 Oakstone Academy 11:00.5 34:12.01
330 #5968 Boroff, Janie 9 Con. Crestview 11:01.3 34:14.36
331 #6394 Hood, Presley 12 Western Reserve 11:01.5 34:15.00 191
332 #4917 Sesco, Alicia 11 Ontario 11:05.1 34:26.14 192
333 #6282 Ankney, Amelia 12 Sher. Fairview 11:09.2 34:38.94 193
334 #6041 Widmer, Samantha 10 Gibsonburg 11:11.3 34:45.40 194
335 #5906 Brown, Kourtni 9 Buckeye Central 11:15.1 34:57.32
336 #4601 Day, Savanna 11 Carey 11:15.3 34:58.08 195
337 #6123 Gar lock, Jalen 9 Margaretta 11:26.1 35:31.53
338 #6321 Fisher, Annabelle 12 St. Paul 11:27.0 35:34.14 196
339 #4914 Jones, Kiersten 10 Ontario 11:34.5 35:57.57 197
340 #6323 Hanko, Claire 9 St. Paul 11:34.9 35:58.79 198
341 #4606 Moran, Maddie 11 Carey 11:46.4 36:34.50 199
342 #4976 Long, Hope 10 Rossford 11:49.4 36:43.86
343 #4600 Babb, Hope 10 Carey 11:54.7 37:00.46 200
344 #5085 Gower, Nicole 10 Versailles 12:00.6 37:18.74
345 #4607 Nordyke, Diana 11 Carey 12:01.7 37:22.06 201
346 #5084 Gower, Kristen 9 Versailles 13:01.2 40:27.06
347 #4574 Williams, Aaliyah 12 Bryan 13:17.8 41:18.62 202
348 #5971 Daugherty, Becca 9 Con. Crestview 13:18.0 41:19.29
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bay 50 3 6 12 14 15 20 38
Total Time: 1:56:02.10
Average: 23:12.42
2 Oak Harbor 56 1 2 4 23 26 29 80
Total Time: 1:54:39.34
Average: 22:55.87
3 Ndcl 114 10 11 24 25 44 59 173
Total Time: 1:59:03.56
Average: 23:48.72
4 Hathaway Brown 141 5 28 34 35 39 117 143
Total Time: 1:59:52.43
Average: 23:58.49
5 Garaway 161 19 21 22 43 56 68 83
Total Time: 2:01:07.45
Average: 24:13.49
6 Edison 179 7 9 17 65 81 115 126
Total Time: 2:01:20.09
Average: 24:16.02
7 Versailles 230 40 42 46 49 53 57 62
Total Time: 2:03:20.11
Average: 24:40.03
8 Shelby 247 13 33 52 74 75 129 150
Total Time: 2:03:49.78
Average: 24:45.96
9 Bellevue 283 8 27 58 90 100 102 184
Total Time: 2:04:50.76
Average: 24:58.16
10 Lexington 376 55 64 82 86 89 107 108
Total Time: 2:08:12.69
Average: 25:38.54
11 Columbus Grove 407 47 78 79 97 106
Total Time: 2:09:17.75
Average: 25:51.55
12 Huron 422 63 66 67 96 130
Total Time: 2:10:25.77
Average: 26:05.16
13 Coldwater 425 36 41 93 113 142 152
Total Time: 2:10:47.09
Average: 26:09.42
14 New London 435 60 61 94 101 119 123 128
Total Time: 2:10:57.98
Average: 26:11.60
15 Cham. Julienne 442 37 84 87 109 125 160
Total Time: 2:10:48.96
Average: 26:09.80
16 Xenia Christian 450 32 72 103 105 138 145 174
Total Time: 2:11:06.84
Average: 26:13.37
17 Svsm 451 18 51 99 124 159 176
Total Time: 2:12:05.56
Average: 26:25.11
18 Mohawk 461 31 73 98 110 149 154 165
Total Time: 2:11:49.02
Average: 26:21.81
19 Bryan 464 48 50 111 116 139 190 202
Total Time: 2:11:58.64
Average: 26:23.73
20 Beaumont 498 45 71 112 133 137 156 164
Total Time: 2:13:23.40
Average: 26:40.68
21 Rossford 505 77 88 92 114 134 180 183
Total Time: 2:13:18.55
Average: 26:39.71
22 Sher. Fairview 548 16 85 131 147 169 172 193
Total Time: 2:16:53.71
Average: 27:22.75
23 Hopewell-Loudon 602 69 95 104 155 179 187
Total Time: 2:20:16.34
Average: 28:03.27
24 Mechanicsburg 607 54 118 136 148 151
Total Time: 2:18:22.80
Average: 27:40.56
25 Pettisville 669 91 120 121 166 171
Total Time: 2:22:50.74
Average: 28:34.15
26 Western Reserve 704 76 135 140 167 186 191
Total Time: 2:26:25.16
Average: 29:17.04
27 Seneca East 740 127 132 153 158 170 178 188
Total Time: 2:24:57.96
Average: 28:59.60
28 St. Paul 747 30 141 182 196 198
Total Time: 2:37:19.59
Average: 31:27.92
29 Gibsonburg 770 70 157 168 181 194
Total Time: 2:33:15.55
Average: 30:39.11
30 Lake 780 122 144 162 163 189
Total Time: 2:30:09.57
Average: 30:01.92
31 Ontario 871 146 161 175 192 197
Total Time: 2:40:16.19
Average: 32:03.24
32 Carey 956 177 185 195 199 200 201
Total Time: 2:53:50.20
Average: 34:46.04
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Div II-B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4855 Bartel, Meghan 10 Liberty-Benton 6:23.3 19:50.75 1
2 #4715 Stallkamp, Victori 12 Edison 6:23.4 19:51.00 2
3 #4525 Iademarco, Gabriel 10 Beaumont 6:33.4 20:22.00 3
4 #5148 Fry, Brittany 12 Willard 6:37.5 20:34.80 4
5 #6145 Meiring, Maggie 11 Minster 6:39.4 20:40.90 5
6 #4863 Thomas, Taylor 11 Liberty-Benton 6:40.6 20:44.52 6
7 #4999 Lynch, Macy 10 Shelby 6:42.0 20:48.98 7
8 #5017 Lisle, Leah 9 Svsm 6:42.2 20:49.35 8
9 #5155 Rothhaar, Emily 9 Willard 6:42.8 20:51.19 9
10 #4602 DeFeo, Destiny 9 Carey 6:43.2 20:52.56 10
11 #5054 Meyers, Cassidy 9 Van Wert 6:43.3 20:52.82 11
12 #4763 Millican, Caroline 10 Hathaway Brown 6:43.8 20:54.39 12
13 #5056 Riethman, Natalie 10 Van Wert 6:45.2 20:58.72 13
14 #4862 Miller, Devoney 12 Liberty-Benton 6:48.9 21:10.14 14
15 #4854 Wolfe, Olivia 9 Lexington 6:49.0 21:10.68 15
16 #6065 Reinhart, Leah 12 Hopewell-Loudon 6:50.1 21:13.87 16
17 #5008 Bozsik, Jane 11 Svsm 6:51.2 21:17.38 17
18 #6144 Lehmkuhl, Rebecca 9 Minster 6:51.6 21:18.51 18
19 #4714 Sneider, Ashley 9 Edison 6:52.4 21:21.03 19
20 #6140 Cavenaugh, Erin 11 Minster 6:53.4 21:24.36 20
21 #4579 Healy, Lydia 9 Buckeye 6:53.5 21:24.72 21
22 #6154 Thein, Kayla 12 Minster 6:54.9 21:29.00 22
23 #5058 Springer, Julia 9 Van Wert 6:55.6 21:31.02 23
24 #4521 Cary, Claire 10 Beaumont 6:56.5 21:33.89 24
25 #5023 Volk, Abby 10 Svsm 6:56.8 21:34.78 25
26 #4770 Snow, Kate 9 Hathaway Brown 6:56.9 21:35.19 26
27 #4766 Richards, Sophie 11 Hathaway Brown 6:59.0 21:41.65 27
28 #4909 Bittner, Kylie 10 Ontario 7:01.0 21:47.94 28
29 #4767 Rothschild, Lilly 9 Hathaway Brown 7:01.6 21:49.73 29
30 #5108 Rose, Hannah 10 Versailles 7:01.8 21:50.31 30
31 #4998 Hoffman, Dani 11 Shelby 7:02.0 21:51.02 31
32 #4810 Ozuk, Lauren 11 Lake 7:02.3 21:51.79
33 #4713 Shover, Carlie 9 Edison 7:04.0 21:57.34 32
34 #5137 Downing, Elizabeth 10 Western Res. 7:04.5 21:58.65 33
35 #5053 Gamble, Chloee 11 Van Wert 7:04.7 21:59.40 34
36 #5051 Clay, Nicole 9 Van Wert 7:05.0 22:00.28 35
37 #4578 Demagall, Megan 9 Buckeye 7:05.7 22:02.50 36
38 #4754 Brady, Regan 10 Hathaway Brown 7:06.4 22:04.58 37
39 #4737 Gose, Carly 11 Genoa 7:07.0 22:06.36 38
40 #4927 Smith, Adeline 12 Otsego 7:07.5 22:08.07 39
41 #4582 Porter, Holly 9 Buckeye 7:08.2 22:10.35 40
42 #4993 Evans, Haley 11 Shelby 7:08.9 22:12.51 41
43 #5039 Thomson, Olivia 10 Upper Sandusky 7:12.0 22:22.10 42
44 #5024 Walker, Lauren 10 Svsm 7:12.6 22:23.77 43
45 #4673 Lamb, Gabi 12 Defiance 7:13.0 22:25.06 44
46 #6060 Hunt, Natalie 9 Hopewell-Loudon 7:13.6 22:27.03 45
47 #4994 Evans, Kaitlyn 11 Shelby 7:14.0 22:28.29 46
48 #5052 Danylchuck, Alicia 11 Van Wert 7:14.1 22:28.58 47
49 #4528 McGreal, Sarah 9 Beaumont 7:15.2 22:32.12 48
50 #5050 Bracken, Morgan 10 Van Wert 7:15.8 22:33.73 49
51 #4758 Harlor, Hanna 9 Hathaway Brown 7:16.0 22:34.59 50
52 #4554 Glass, Samantha 9 Brookside 7:16.2 22:34.94 51
53 #4768 Sabik, Julia 10 Hathaway Brown 7:16.4 22:35.65 52
54 #6139 Butler, Grace 9 Minster 7:16.4 22:35.71 53
55 #4700 Cantley, Sarah 12 Edison 7:16.8 22:37.06 54
56 #4734 Bays, Jodi 12 Genoa 7:16.9 22:37.17 55
57 #5112 Wenning, Rachel 12 Versailles 7:17.2 22:38.20 56
58 #5141 Tekelenburg, Nina 12 Western Res. 7:17.6 22:39.30 57
59 #4844 Smith, Alexia 10 Lexington 7:17.7 22:39.66 58
60 #4529 Mercurio, Cayla 10 Beaumont 7:17.7 22:39.86 59
61 #4739 Matthews, Brittany 9 Genoa 7:17.9 22:40.41 60
62 #4534 Wagner, Genevieve 10 Beaumont 7:18.2 22:41.46 61
63 #4523 D'Agostino, Santin 12 Beaumont 7:18.6 22:42.56 62
64 #4995 Gonzales, Jenna 10 Shelby 7:18.6 22:42.69 63
65 #5018 Mendiola, Elaina 9 Svsm 7:19.0 22:43.81 64
66 #5069 Albers, Heather 10 Versailles 7:19.6 22:45.72 65
67 #4857 Garver, Andi 11 Liberty-Benton 7:20.4 22:48.23 66
68 #6147 Poeppelman, Alana 12 Minster 7:20.9 22:49.66 67
69 #6058 Heldman, Marisa 10 Hopewell-Loudon 7:21.0 22:49.88 68
70 #4660 Walterbusch, Krist 9 Coldwater 7:21.9 22:52.74 69
71 #4702 Danda, Jaime 12 Edison 7:22.3 22:53.95 70
72 #4831 Haas, Caitlyn 11 Lexington 7:22.6 22:54.99 71
73 #6091 Knapp, Hanna 11 Liberty Center 7:22.8 22:55.62 72
74 #4915 Lin, Lily 11 Ontario 7:24.5 23:00.84 73
75 #6057 Erlanger, Lizzie 10 Hopewell-Loudon 7:25.0 23:02.31 74
76 #6137 Borgerding, Claire 9 Minster 7:26.7 23:07.60 75
77 #4577 Conrad, Grace 9 Buckeye 7:27.1 23:08.82 76
78 #5000 Lynch, Mallary 12 Shelby 7:27.5 23:10.28 77
79 #5100 Marshal, Abbey 11 Versailles 7:27.9 23:11.43 78
80 #6059 Hoover, Keely 10 Hopewell-Loudon 7:28.2 23:12.27 79
81 #4535 Wagner, Lily 9 Beaumont 7:28.6 23:13.49 80
82 #4708 Moyer, Madison 10 Edison 7:28.6 23:13.50 81
83 #5143 Zandee, Katherine 11 Western Res. 7:28.6 23:13.77 82
84 #6028 deAnda, Samantha 11 Gibsonburg 7:28.7 23:13.93 83
85 #5007 Barry, Michaela 10 Svsm 7:29.3 23:15.64 84
86 #4722 Guerry, Sarah 10 Fair. Park Fairview 7:29.6 23:16.76 85
87 #5102 Mescher, Gabrianna 12 Versailles 7:30.0 23:17.82 86
88 #5013 Hagey, Bella 9 Svsm 7:30.0 23:17.84 87
89 #5139 Kopyeva, Irina 12 Western Res. 7:30.2 23:18.72 88
90 #5094 Langenkamp, Kara 10 Versailles 7:31.5 23:22.49 89
91 #6027 Dann, Talissah 9 Gibsonburg 7:31.9 23:23.75 90
92 #4860 Lay, Erin 9 Liberty-Benton 7:32.9 23:27.12 91
93 #5107 Rose, Dana 9 Versailles 7:33.5 23:28.82 92
94 #4827 Cicila, Kim 11 Lexington 7:33.6 23:29.25 93
95 #5146 Chaffins, Taylor 10 Willard 7:33.7 23:29.59 94
96 #5001 Lynch, Marissa 9 Shelby 7:34.4 23:31.49 95
97 #4858 Hunter, Allie 12 Liberty-Benton 7:34.8 23:32.90 96
98 #6061 Jameson, Bailey 9 Hopewell-Loudon 7:37.7 23:41.82 97
99 #4928 Spencer, Julie 9 Otsego 7:38.0 23:42.94 98
100 #4657 Umstead, Katie 12 Coldwater 7:38.8 23:45.16 99
101 #4856 Frankart, Ashley 12 Liberty-Benton 7:39.3 23:46.90 100
102 #598 Liszeski, Sara 8 Midview MS 7:39.7 23:48.24
103 #4735 Bench, Allison 11 Genoa 7:40.2 23:49.64 101
104 #4724 Lowry, Delia 9 Fair. Park Fairview 7:40.5 23:50.64 102
105 #6125 Lehrer, Shea 9 Margaretta 7:41.0 23:52.03
106 #6068 Tidswell, Cameron 9 Hopewell-Loudon 7:41.3 23:52.96 103
107 #5157 Zeigler, Britney 9 Willard 7:41.4 23:53.33 104
108 #4926 Jinnings, Olivia 11 Otsego 7:41.4 23:53.42 105
109 #5062 Fetter, Amber 11 Vermilion 7:41.6 23:53.92 106
110 #5061 Decker, Heidi 11 Vermilion 7:41.6 23:54.15 107
111 #6031 Geary, Madelyn 9 Gibsonburg 7:42.6 23:57.27 108
112 #4659 Vagedes, Rose 11 Coldwater 7:42.7 23:57.42 109
113 #4669 Borton, Hannah 9 Defiance 7:44.5 24:03.06 110
114 #4839 Oliver, Sarah 12 Lexington 7:45.9 24:07.35 111
115 #6093 Nelson, Brooke 12 Liberty Center 7:47.1 24:11.21 112
116 #4829 Cleland, Jillian 11 Lexington 7:48.2 24:14.36 113
117 #4923 Graham, Alison 10 Otsego 7:48.3 24:14.95 114
118 #4611 Spurlock, Amber 12 Carey 7:48.9 24:16.79 115
119 #4655 Fullenkamp, Ellie 12 Coldwater 7:49.8 24:19.33 116
120 #5029 Bukovich, Brittnie 12 Upper Sandusky 7:50.6 24:22.01 117
121 #4913 Gregg, Rebecca 9 Ontario 7:53.4 24:30.75 118
122 #5031 Garber, Zoe 11 Upper Sandusky 7:53.5 24:30.97 119
123 #4733 Bays, Crystal 12 Genoa 7:55.1 24:36.03 120
124 #5027 Ayala, Yajaira 12 Upper Sandusky 7:57.4 24:43.20 121
125 #4584 Williams, Mady 12 Buckeye 7:58.6 24:46.69 122
126 #4908 Barnhill, Michelle 12 Ontario 7:58.8 24:47.36 123
127 #5136 Ballard, Anna 12 Western Res. 7:58.8 24:47.41 124
128 #4608 Nusbaum, Kristina 11 Carey 7:58.9 24:47.80 125
129 #5138 Hulver, Molly 12 Western Res. 7:59.1 24:48.32 126
130 #4668 Billings, Ebbie 11 Defiance 8:00.2 24:51.78 127
131 #6040 Stein, Jasmine 11 Gibsonburg 8:00.4 24:52.46 128
132 #4925 Jinnings, Felicity 9 Otsego 8:03.4 25:01.62 129
133 #6025 Beaber, Skyler 9 Gibsonburg 8:03.5 25:02.04 130
134 #4656 Klenke, Rachel 12 Coldwater 8:03.6 25:02.32 131
135 #5034 Huston, Kaitlyn 12 Upper Sandusky 8:05.2 25:07.32 132
136 #5995 Holdheide, Emily 11 Ft. Loramie 8:05.9 25:09.53 133
137 #5037 Swavel, Sydney 9 Upper Sandusky 8:07.4 25:14.20 134
138 #4918 Zara, Sophie 11 Ontario 8:07.6 25:14.69 135
139 #4612 Watkins, Taylor 10 Carey 8:08.0 25:16.16 136
140 #6088 Bly, Marki 10 Liberty Center 8:08.2 25:16.66 137
141 #4736 Briones, Lynnsie 10 Genoa 8:08.9 25:18.79 138
142 #4727 Mills, Anna 9 Fair. Park Fairview 8:09.0 25:19.26 139
143 #4911 Cox, Nicole 11 Ontario 8:09.1 25:19.59 140
144 #4720 Brown, Alexis 10 Fair. Park Fairview 8:10.4 25:23.48 141
145 #6038 Ruggiero, Maria 11 Gibsonburg 8:10.7 25:24.33 142
146 #5006 Vogt, Morgan 10 Shelby 8:11.0 25:25.22
147 #5068 Wagner, Emily 9 Vermilion 8:11.0 25:25.23 143
148 #4553 Frey, Casey 11 Brookside 8:11.5 25:26.77 144
149 #4658 Umstead, Vickie 9 Coldwater 8:11.5 25:26.85 145
150 #4605 Keller, Allison 11 Carey 8:11.6 25:27.21 146
151 #6004 Smith, Avory 9 Ft. Loramie 8:12.2 25:29.00 147
152 #6129 Stimmel, Kassidie 9 Margaretta 8:12.6 25:30.23
153 #6032 Gosden, Darcy 10 Gibsonburg 8:13.0 25:31.48 148
154 #4929 Thomas, Krystal 10 Otsego 8:13.0 25:31.51 149
155 #5990 Bollheimer, Rachel 12 Ft. Loramie 8:13.5 25:33.03 150
156 #6094 O'Neil, Bailey 10 Liberty Center 8:18.5 25:48.69 151
157 #4654 Frilling, Megan 11 Coldwater 8:20.2 25:54.05 152
158 #5066 Rossi, Annie 11 Vermilion 8:22.3 26:00.38 153
159 #6121 Cooksey, Jordan 10 Margaretta 8:23.4 26:03.98
160 #4725 Main, Casey 12 Fair. Park Fairview 8:24.7 26:08.05 154
161 #4919 Archambo, Lydia 10 Otsego 8:26.8 26:14.40 155
162 #5153 Perdue, Shelbie 10 Willard 8:29.5 26:22.83 156
163 #4705 Houser, Catie 9 Edison 8:30.2 26:25.10 157
164 #5033 Gibson, Caryn 12 Upper Sandusky 8:30.6 26:26.19 158
165 #4678 Viggiano, Rose 10 Defiance 8:35.6 26:41.87 159
166 #5145 Burton, Lesley 9 Willard 8:37.7 26:48.18 160
167 #5150 Johnson, Breannah 11 Willard 8:39.0 26:52.46 161
168 #6120 Bias, Lydia 10 Margaretta 8:39.5 26:53.78
169 #6087 Barnes, Abbi 12 Liberty Center 8:39.9 26:54.98 162
170 #4581 Phillips, Abigail 11 Buckeye 8:45.0 27:11.13 163
171 #5063 Paden, Madison 11 Vermilion 8:51.1 27:30.09 164
172 #4670 Crowell, Olivia 9 Defiance 8:56.5 27:46.68 165
173 #5064 Peck, Taylor 11 Vermilion 8:56.8 27:47.74 166
174 #6096 Reed, Alyssa 12 Liberty Center 9:00.5 27:59.28 167
175 #4558 Valdez, Madissyn 9 Brookside 9:02.2 28:04.52 168
176 #6089 Clawson, Katie 10 Liberty Center 9:02.9 28:06.59 169
177 #4726 Malloy, Kate 10 Fair. Park Fairview 9:04.0 28:09.90 170
178 #4552 Biltz, Emily 10 Brookside 9:05.0 28:13.11 171
179 #4723 Koch, Nicole 12 Fair. Park Fairview 9:15.3 28:45.09 172
180 #5065 Reed, Kayle 12 Vermilion 9:18.3 28:54.34 173
181 #4580 Holt, Deanna 10 Buckeye 9:21.1 29:03.04 174
182 #6005 Stager, Rachel 12 Ft. Loramie 9:22.3 29:06.79 175
183 #6178 Curtis, Megan 12 New London 9:22.7 29:07.97
184 #4604 Goble, Sarah 10 Carey 9:23.1 29:09.40 176
185 #6001 Norris, Cortney 11 Ft. Loramie 9:25.8 29:17.67 177
186 #4556 Mohrbach, Julia 10 Brookside 9:52.2 30:39.61 178
187 #4609 Putnam, Mikayla 12 Carey 9:53.7 30:44.44 179
188 #4738 Leichty, Adison 9 Genoa 10:07.8 31:28.09 180
189 #4557 Norris, Cameron 10 Brookside 10:49.4 33:37.54 181
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Van Wert 116 11 13 23 34 35 47 49
Total Time: 1:47:22.24
Average: 21:28.45
2 Minster 118 5 18 20 22 53 67 75
Total Time: 1:47:28.48
Average: 21:29.70
3 Hathaway Brown 131 12 26 27 29 37 50 52
Total Time: 1:48:05.54
Average: 21:37.11
4 Svsm 157 8 17 25 43 64 84 87
Total Time: 1:48:49.09
Average: 21:45.82
5 Edison 177 2 19 32 54 70 81 157
Total Time: 1:48:40.38
Average: 21:44.08
6 Liberty-Benton 178 1 6 14 66 91 96 100
Total Time: 1:48:00.76
Average: 21:36.16
7 Shelby 188 7 31 41 46 63 77 95
Total Time: 1:50:03.49
Average: 22:00.70
8 Beaumont 195 3 24 48 59 61 62 80
Total Time: 1:49:49.33
Average: 21:57.87
9 Hopewell-Loudon 282 16 45 68 74 79 97 103
Total Time: 1:52:45.36
Average: 22:33.08
10 Buckeye 295 21 36 40 76 122 163 174
Total Time: 1:53:33.08
Average: 22:42.62
11 Versailles 315 30 56 65 78 86 89 92
Total Time: 1:53:43.48
Average: 22:44.70
12 Lexington 348 15 58 71 93 111 113
Total Time: 1:54:21.93
Average: 22:52.39
13 Willard 367 4 9 94 104 156 160 161
Total Time: 1:55:11.74
Average: 23:02.35
14 Genoa 374 38 55 60 101 120 138 180
Total Time: 1:55:49.61
Average: 23:09.93
15 Western Res. Academy 384 33 57 82 88 124 126
Total Time: 1:55:57.86
Average: 23:11.57
16 Ontario 477 28 73 118 123 135 140
Total Time: 1:59:21.58
Average: 23:52.32
17 Otsego 485 39 98 105 114 129 149 155
Total Time: 1:59:01.00
Average: 23:48.20
18 Coldwater 524 69 99 109 116 131 145 152
Total Time: 1:59:56.97
Average: 23:59.40
19 Upper Sandusky 531 42 117 119 121 132 134 158
Total Time: 2:01:05.60
Average: 24:13.12
20 Carey 532 10 115 125 136 146 176 179
Total Time: 2:00:40.53
Average: 24:08.11
21 Gibsonburg 539 83 90 108 128 130 142 148
Total Time: 2:00:29.45
Average: 24:05.89
22 Defiance 605 44 110 127 159 165
Total Time: 2:05:48.46
Average: 25:09.69
23 Fair. Park Fairview 621 85 102 139 141 154 170 172
Total Time: 2:03:58.19
Average: 24:47.64
24 Liberty Center 634 72 112 137 151 162 167 169
Total Time: 2:05:07.16
Average: 25:01.44
25 Vermilion 673 106 107 143 153 164 166 173
Total Time: 2:06:43.77
Average: 25:20.76
26 Brookside 712 51 144 168 171 178 181
Total Time: 2:14:58.95
Average: 26:59.79
27 Ft. Loramie 782 133 147 150 175 177
Total Time: 2:14:36.02
Average: 26:55.21
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Div III-Vars
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #5943 Kanney, Sarah 12 Coldwater 5:47.0 17:57.87 1
2 #6085 Atkinson, Brittany 12 Liberty Center 5:47.6 17:59.78 2
3 #6343 Welsh, Athena 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.2 18:32.75 3
4 #6023 Wentworth, Rachel 11 Garaway 6:11.9 19:15.23 4
5 #6254 Borchers, Emily 12 Russia 6:13.2 19:19.45 5
6 #6340 Soehnlen, Kalee 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.1 19:22.19 6
7 #6054 Willett, Gabbi 10 Holgate 6:14.4 19:23.03 7
8 #6148 Pohl, Morgan 10 Minster 6:15.2 19:25.64 8
9 #6053 Willett, Emma 10 Holgate 6:17.9 19:33.89 9
10 #5930 Rizk, Julia 12 Col. Academy 6:19.4 19:38.74 10
11 #6396 Miller, Amanda 12 Western Reserve 6:19.5 19:38.83 11
12 #6308 Hinds, Jenna 11 St. Mary C.C. 6:19.9 19:40.17 12
13 #6138 Bornhorst, Kaci 11 Minster 6:20.0 19:40.58 13
14 #6439 Sweeney, Rachel 10 Xenia Christian 6:20.2 19:41.15 14
15 #6092 Kundo, Olivia 11 Liberty Center 6:22.4 19:47.81 15
16 #6104 Bierly, Michaela 11 Luth. West 6:23.7 19:51.87 16
17 #6375 Bieleski, Reghan 9 W. Liberty-Salem 6:23.8 19:52.42 17
18 #6024 Widder, Kenzie 12 Garaway 6:24.2 19:53.64 18
19 #6022 Wentworth, Ariel 10 Garaway 6:24.8 19:55.37 19
20 #6135 Barga, Gabrielle 12 Minster 6:27.2 20:02.81 20
21 #5949 Seas, Lauren 12 Coldwater 6:28.9 20:08.08 21
22 #6408 Burner, Courtney 11 Woodmore 6:29.5 20:09.87 22
23 #5880 Koziol, Melissa 12 Berkshire 6:29.9 20:11.09 23
24 #5927 Grammel, Audrey 10 Col. Academy 6:30.1 20:11.88 24
25 #5086 Grilliot, Madison 11 Versailles 6:30.3 20:12.62 25
26 #6238 Sauder, Elizabeth 9 Pettisville 6:30.6 20:13.26 26
27 #6215 Hauck, Abby 9 Ottawa Hills 6:30.9 20:14.27 27
28 #5895 Heath, Hannah 9 Black River 6:31.2 20:15.32 28
29 #5881 Koziol, Suzanne 12 Berkshire 6:31.3 20:15.58 29
30 #6151 Slonkosky, Julia 11 Minster 6:31.5 20:16.35 30
31 #5879 Dornback, Christin 12 Berkshire 6:32.7 20:19.87 31
32 #6368 Dembowski, Morgan 10 Tol. Christian 6:33.0 20:20.75 32
33 #6141 Francis, Cassie 9 Minster 6:33.2 20:21.56 33
34 #6261 Kearns, Molly 11 Russia 6:34.2 20:24.61 34
35 #5883 Luther, Katelyn 12 Berkshire 6:34.5 20:25.45 35
36 #5088 Grow, Murphy 12 Versailles 6:34.9 20:26.66 36
37 #6234 Leppelmeier, Alexa 10 Pettisville 6:35.0 20:27.06 37
38 #6218 Widmer, Janette 11 Ottawa Hills 6:35.7 20:29.21 38
39 #6433 Nelson, Ariana 10 Xenia Christian 6:35.9 20:29.76 39
40 #6212 Carter, Caelan 9 Ottawa Hills 6:36.2 20:30.68 40
41 #5969 Bowen, Ashley 9 Con. Crestview 6:36.4 20:31.39 41
42 #6225 Velazquez, Olivia 12 Pandora-Gilboa 6:37.3 20:34.37 42
43 #6176 Copley, Eden 10 New London 6:37.5 20:34.88 43
44 #6152 Slonkosky, Pilar 9 Minster 6:38.1 20:36.74 44
45 #6015 Miller, Jocelyn 9 Garaway 6:39.1 20:39.83 45
46 #6435 Norman, Grace 11 Xenia Christian 6:39.9 20:42.20 46
47 #6339 Soehnlen, Kacee 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.9 20:42.40 47
48 #5886 Scott, Kylie 10 Berkshire 6:40.0 20:42.51 48
49 #6051 Slee, Cameron 10 Holgate 6:40.4 20:43.95 49
50 #6291 Retcher, Chyanne 10 Sher. Fairview 6:40.9 20:45.40 50
51 #6136 Barlage, Lisa 11 Minster 6:41.4 20:47.12 51
52 #6260 Heaton, Lauren 11 Russia 6:42.0 20:48.87 52
53 #6257 Frazier, Megan 09 Russia 6:42.5 20:50.50 53
54 #6361 Dietrich, Jillian 12 Tinora 6:42.8 20:51.26 54
55 #5950 Siefring, Kierstin 12 Coldwater 6:43.9 20:54.85 55
56 #6259 Goubeaux, Shae 10 Russia 6:44.6 20:56.77 56
57 #5958 Ellerbrock, Taylor 9 Columbus Grove 6:44.9 20:57.74 57
58 #6285 Breininger, Aubrey 10 Sher. Fairview 6:45.0 20:58.09 58
59 #6003 Schmitmeyer, Rache 11 Ft. Loramie 6:47.6 21:06.19 59
60 #6165 Leeth, Shauna 10 Mohawk 6:47.9 21:07.27 60
61 #6221 Hovest, Breana 12 Pandora-Gilboa 6:49.3 21:11.42 61
62 #6042 Aliazzi, Julia 9 Hawken 6:50.0 21:13.81 62
63 #6098 Vollmar, Jenna 10 Liberty Center 6:50.2 21:14.36 63
64 #5923 Smith, Morgan 11 Calvert 6:50.3 21:14.49 64
65 #6095 Pinson, Rachael 11 Liberty Center 6:50.3 21:14.61 65
66 #5998 Kazmaier, Claire 11 Ft. Loramie 6:51.7 21:19.04 66
67 #6428 Estepp, Tori 9 Xenia Christian 6:51.8 21:19.25 67
68 #6363 Helmke, Allison 11 Tinora 6:53.8 21:25.55 68
69 #6086 Babcock, Emma 10 Liberty Center 6:54.9 21:28.97 69
70 #6371 Phelps, Tavish 11 Tol. Christian 6:55.8 21:31.71 70
71 #6228 Foor, Nichole 9 Pettisville 6:56.0 21:32.33 71
72 #6219 Beechboard, Sarah 10 Pandora-Gilboa 6:56.5 21:33.93 72
73 #6304 Finneran, Kylie 11 St. Mary C.C. 6:57.1 21:35.69 73
74 #5942 Jutte, Kelly 11 Coldwater 6:57.1 21:35.79 74
75 #6410 Grzegorczyk, Jorda 11 Woodmore 6:57.2 21:36.13 75
76 #5101 McEldowney, Kenia 9 Versailles 6:57.6 21:37.19 76
77 #6359 Bowden, Emma 12 Tinora 6:57.7 21:37.57 77
78 #6414 Sedlmeier, Samanth 10 Woodmore 6:57.8 21:37.82 78
79 #6297 Liebold, Chloe 11 St. Joseph C.C. 6:58.4 21:39.64 79
80 #6338 Soehnlen, Hannah 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.1 21:41.96 80
81 #6205 Kissell, Gretta 9 Old Fort 6:59.6 21:43.44 81
82 #5074 Blakeley, Brynna 10 Versailles 6:59.6 21:43.48 82
83 #5901 Nisly, Elizabeth 11 Bluffton 7:00.1 21:45.00 83
84 #6370 Phelps, Kavanaugh 12 Tol. Christian 7:00.3 21:45.67 84
85 #6047 Staufer, Emily 12 Hawken 7:00.8 21:47.13 85
86 #6335 Palutsis, Danielle 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.2 21:48.59 86
87 #6305 Fulton, Ciara 12 St. Mary C.C. 7:01.5 21:49.45 87
88 #6109 Maxwell, Anna 10 Luth. West 7:01.7 21:50.07 88
89 #6204 Garza, Kayla 11 Old Fort 7:02.5 21:52.39 89
90 #6048 Tabachnik, Dalia 10 Hawken 7:03.1 21:54.53 90
91 #6043 Allaben, Sarah 10 Hawken 7:03.3 21:54.90 91
92 #6295 Foster, Brooke 11 St. Joseph C.C. 7:03.6 21:55.89 92
93 #6107 Elkins, Amanda 12 Luth. West 7:03.8 21:56.64 93
94 #5111 Wenig, Hannah 12 Versailles 7:04.0 21:57.24 94
95 #5961 McCluer, Macy 10 Columbus Grove 7:04.2 21:57.70 95
96 #6168 Richardson, McKenz 10 Mohawk 7:04.5 21:58.80 96
97 #6180 Howell, Kennedy 11 New London 7:05.8 22:02.62 97
98 #5110 Watren, Camille 10 Versailles 7:05.8 22:02.80 98
99 #6309 Lamb, Faith 9 St. Mary C.C. 7:05.9 22:03.18 99
100 #6372 Salsbury, Faith 11 Tol. Christian 7:06.0 22:03.36 100
101 #5939 Studer, Jordan 12 Col. Crawford 7:06.1 22:03.77 101
102 #6182 Maiani, Isabelle 12 New London 7:06.2 22:04.08 102
103 #6430 Kensinger, Ann 9 Xenia Christian 7:06.9 22:06.08 103
104 #6090 Davenport, Cheryl 10 Liberty Center 7:07.0 22:06.58 104
105 #6312 Pudolski, Lexi 9 St. Mary C.C. 7:07.0 22:06.60 105
106 #6377 Hartsel, Katie 10 W. Liberty-Salem 7:08.1 22:09.80 106
107 #5938 Reffey, Anna 10 Col. Crawford 7:08.2 22:10.22 107
108 #6421 Richmond, Ellie 12 Wynford 7:08.6 22:11.50 108
109 #6119 Stalnaker, Kayla 9 Mapleton 7:08.8 22:12.12 109
110 #5947 Schoenherr, Ashley 12 Coldwater 7:09.1 22:12.99 110
111 #5900 Hoff, Sydney 9 Bluffton 7:09.7 22:14.99 111
112 #6191 Van Gilder, Kara 11 New London 7:11.0 22:18.96 112
113 #5871 Hunkus, Emma 9 Badger 7:11.4 22:20.24 113
114 #6431 Kensinger, Sarah 12 Xenia Christian 7:11.9 22:21.63 114
115 #5087 Groff, Tami 12 Versailles 7:12.5 22:23.58 115
116 #6097 Roseman, Maddy 10 Liberty Center 7:12.8 22:24.46 116
117 #6380 Magnuson, Jenna 10 W. Liberty-Salem 7:12.8 22:24.67 117
118 #6347 Meyers, Lauren 10 St. Wendelin 7:13.2 22:25.76 118
119 #6170 Stillberger, Anna 9 Mohawk 7:13.3 22:26.01 119
120 #5925 Boykins, Sydnie 12 Col. Academy 7:13.9 22:28.05 120
121 #5992 Gasson, Taylor 11 Ft. Loramie 7:14.2 22:28.96 121
122 #6400 Shawver, McKinley 10 Western Reserve 7:14.3 22:29.19 122
123 #6268 Camp, Kirsten 12 Seneca East 7:14.5 22:29.85 123
124 #5965 Ricker, Alexis 12 Columbus Grove 7:14.7 22:30.57 124
125 #6021 Violet, Lauren 11 Garaway 7:16.7 22:36.65 125
126 #5999 Luebke, Kaitlyn 10 Ft. Loramie 7:17.7 22:39.87 126
127 #5919 Harris, Corinne 11 Calvert 7:18.2 22:41.39 127
128 #5989 Bensman, Samantha 11 Ft. Loramie 7:18.3 22:41.73 128
129 #6270 Depinet, Lydia 11 Seneca East 7:18.8 22:43.01 129
130 #6213 Chesnut, Jeanne 12 Ottawa Hills 7:18.8 22:43.06 130
131 #5882 Losasso, Gwen 12 Berkshire 7:19.2 22:44.43 131
132 #6010 Hershberger, Corbi 12 Garaway 7:19.3 22:44.72 132
133 #6274 Linkey, C.J. 11 Seneca East 7:20.3 22:47.91 133
134 #6163 Leeth, Haley 12 Mohawk 7:20.5 22:48.40 134
135 #6349 Volpe, Victoria 12 St. Wendelin 7:20.8 22:49.51 135
136 #6169 Risner, Kayla 12 Mohawk 7:21.3 22:51.01 136
137 #6265 Adachi, Seina 11 Seneca East 7:21.7 22:52.05 137
138 #5959 Langhals, Megan 12 Columbus Grove 7:21.9 22:52.83 138
139 #5940 Bruns, Mariah 10 Coldwater 7:22.1 22:53.27 139
140 #6284 Boland, Kolleen 12 Sher. Fairview 7:22.1 22:53.34 140
141 #5872 Mislai, Kelsey 12 Badger 7:22.2 22:53.88 141
142 #6050 Like, Dani 12 Holgate 7:22.3 22:54.08 142
143 #5976 Skelton, Leslie 11 Con. Crestview 7:22.3 22:54.18 143
144 #6376 Cole, Leah 11 W. Liberty-Salem 7:22.7 22:55.42 144
145 #6342 Vinci, Natalie 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:23.5 22:57.63 145
146 #5984 Keiser, Emilie 11 Fayette 7:24.1 22:59.69
147 #5932 Warstler, Cobi 11 Col. Academy 7:25.0 23:02.28 146
148 #5926 Brault, Sydney 11 Col. Academy 7:25.1 23:02.89 147
149 #6206 Rhodes, Alexis 12 Old Fort 7:25.4 23:03.67 148
150 #5894 Clifford, Breanna 9 Black River 7:26.1 23:05.80 149
151 #6325 Lukasko, Lauren 10 St. Paul 7:26.6 23:07.48 150
152 #6348 Reinhart, Jocelyn 12 St. Wendelin 7:27.0 23:08.50 151
153 #6262 Moorman, Maddie 09 Russia 7:27.1 23:08.86 152
154 #6412 Perez, Kiersten 11 Woodmore 7:27.2 23:09.36 153
155 #6177 Crawshaw, Hannah 12 New London 7:27.7 23:10.70 154
156 #6310 Linden, Caroline 11 St. Mary C.C. 7:28.1 23:12.18 155
157 #5922 Lucius, Lindsey 9 Calvert 7:28.2 23:12.50 156
158 #6395 Ledman, Cassidy 11 Western Reserve 7:28.3 23:12.57 157
159 #6345 Goddard, Karin 11 St. Wendelin 7:28.5 23:13.34 158
160 #6415 Sotak, Jessica 11 Woodmore 7:28.7 23:14.07 159
161 #6337 Pusateri, Emma 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:29.1 23:15.29 160
162 #6012 Immel, Amber 12 Garaway 7:30.4 23:19.14 161
163 #6175 Allen, Sidney 10 New London 7:30.9 23:20.82 162
164 #6367 Wagner, Karlea 11 Tinora 7:31.3 23:21.85 163
165 #5994 Geise, Regann 12 Ft. Loramie 7:31.6 23:22.85 164
166 #6110 Snable, Katie 12 Luth. West 7:32.5 23:25.82 165
167 #6329 Sigsworth, Lexie 11 St. Paul 7:32.6 23:26.00 166
168 #6290 Posey, Logan 11 Sher. Fairview 7:33.3 23:28.20 167
169 #5884 Pfiester, Amy 9 Berkshire 7:33.4 23:28.58 168
170 #6235 Miller, Elizabeth 11 Pettisville 7:34.0 23:30.36 169
171 #6374 Turner, Morgan 9 Tol. Christian 7:35.0 23:33.62 170
172 #6423 Schiefer, Madison 10 Wynford 7:35.3 23:34.38 171
173 #6292 Schwarzbek, Alliso 11 Sher. Fairview 7:35.4 23:34.69 172
174 #6216 Sherman, Alyssa 11 Ottawa Hills 7:36.2 23:37.17 173
175 #6426 Dell, Teresa 10 Xenia Christian 7:36.4 23:37.81 174
176 #6263 Pinchot, Becky 09 Russia 7:36.9 23:39.34 175
177 #6287 Carder, Sara 12 Sher. Fairview 7:37.2 23:40.30 176
178 #6241 Lunceford, Halei 12 Plymouth 7:38.4 23:44.02 177
179 #5963 Myerholtz, Leah 10 Columbus Grove 7:38.8 23:45.37 178
180 #5865 Feldhake, Bree 11 Ash. Crestview 7:39.5 23:47.40
181 #5993 Geise, Makenna 11 Ft. Loramie 7:40.3 23:49.90 179
182 #5890 van Haaren, Mariek 12 Bethel 7:40.5 23:50.67 180
183 #5876 Stanhope, Rebekah 9 Badger 7:40.6 23:50.76 181
184 #6313 Rhodes, Molly 12 St. Mary C.C. 7:41.2 23:52.88 182
185 #5960 Malsam, Kirsten 10 Columbus Grove 7:41.9 23:54.97 183
186 #5913 Metzger, Tamara 10 Buckeye Central 7:42.0 23:55.19 184
187 #5902 Schweyer, Ashley 11 Bluffton 7:42.6 23:57.22 185
188 #6281 Adams, Malin 12 Sher. Fairview 7:43.1 23:58.62 186
189 #6055 Zachrich, Grace 9 Holgate 7:43.3 23:59.34 187
190 #6346 Goddard, Sara 12 St. Wendelin 7:43.5 23:59.88 188
191 #5911 Long, Sidney 11 Buckeye Central 7:45.0 24:04.46 189
192 #5964 Price, Kaitlyn 9 Columbus Grove 7:45.4 24:05.93 190
193 #5931 Salon, Yas 9 Col. Academy 7:46.1 24:08.11 191
194 #5928 Owen, Madeline 10 Col. Academy 7:46.9 24:10.45 192
195 #5868 Bevilacqua, Kately 11 Badger 7:47.4 24:11.97 193
196 #5917 Berlekamp, Sydney 11 Calvert 7:47.7 24:12.96 194
197 #6100 D'Amico, Julia 11 Lordstown 7:48.0 24:14.02 195
198 #6316 Brown, Ally 9 St. Paul 7:48.2 24:14.63 196
199 #6108 Giguere, Emily 10 Luth. West 7:48.7 24:16.18 197
200 #6193 Elchert, Gidge 10 New Riegel 7:49.0 24:17.00
201 #5903 Sheehan, Erica 12 Bluffton 7:49.8 24:19.56 198
202 #5898 Yoder, Mandy 9 Black River 7:50.4 24:21.39 199
203 #6382 Rausch, Michaela 12 W. Liberty-Salem 7:50.7 24:22.34 200
204 #6381 Painter, Bethany 12 W. Liberty-Salem 7:50.8 24:22.52 201
205 #6044 Kolk, Ella 9 Hawken 7:50.9 24:22.76 202
206 #5933 Britt, Courtney 9 Col. Crawford 7:50.9 24:22.98 203
207 #6232 Hoffmire, Natalie 11 Pettisville 7:53.5 24:30.83 204
208 #5888 Callaham, Jillian 12 Bethel 7:54.9 24:35.27 205
209 #5866 Fulk, Emily 12 Ash. Crestview 7:55.2 24:36.36
210 #6202 Black, Makinsey 9 Old Fort 7:55.8 24:38.12 206
211 #6159 Daniel, Angela 9 Mohawk 7:56.6 24:40.62 207
212 #6105 Bradley, Jessica 12 Luth. West 7:56.6 24:40.75 208
213 #6278 Rife, Callie 9 Seneca East 7:57.9 24:44.49 209
214 #6239 Barber, Hailey 11 Plymouth 7:58.0 24:45.07 210
215 #6171 Theis, Brooke 10 Mohawk 7:58.3 24:45.94 211
216 #6194 Mathias, Abby 11 New Riegel 7:58.9 24:47.71
217 #6392 Hankins, Shianne 11 Western Reserve 7:59.4 24:49.36 212
218 #5869 Buskirk, Victoria 9 Badger 7:59.7 24:50.21 213
219 #6383 Woodruff, Madison 11 W. Liberty-Salem 8:00.3 24:52.02 214
220 #5946 McNeil, Shannon 9 Coldwater 8:00.8 24:53.55 215
221 #6116 Rakosky, Courtney 12 Mapleton 8:00.9 24:54.02 216
222 #6249 Schroeder, Sophia 10 Put-In-Bay 8:01.2 24:55.00 217
223 #5877 Zahoransky, Sarah 9 Badger 8:02.3 24:58.42 218
224 #6231 Herring, Sarah 9 Pettisville 8:02.5 24:58.81 219
225 #5972 Finfrock, Hali 12 Con. Crestview 8:02.9 25:00.22 220
226 #6416 Zarella, Amber 10 Woodmore 8:03.6 25:02.28 221
227 #5915 Rutledge, Zoe 9 Buckeye Central 8:03.8 25:03.08 222
228 #6046 Miao, Hannah 10 Hawken 8:04.3 25:04.56 223
229 #6418 Copeland, Aryn 11 Wynford 8:05.5 25:08.26 224
230 #6364 Lymanstall, Tara 11 Tinora 8:05.7 25:09.03 225
231 #6328 Rhoad, Julia 11 St. Paul 8:05.8 25:09.21 226
232 #6227 Davis, Krystine 10 Pettisville 8:07.5 25:14.50 227
233 #6417 Beaschler, Morgan 9 Wynford 8:07.7 25:15.06 228
234 #6245 Messmore, Mikka 11 Plymouth 8:07.9 25:15.60 229
235 #6409 Davis, Natalie 12 Woodmore 8:09.0 25:19.02 230
236 #5916 Stahl, Kendra 9 Buckeye Central 8:09.9 25:22.04 231
237 #6186 Ross, Julia 11 New London 8:11.4 25:26.62 232
238 #5870 Grexa, Amanda 9 Badger 8:11.4 25:26.66 233
239 #6425 Tobias, Cheyenne 9 Wynford 8:12.0 25:28.60 234
240 #5934 Chandler, Maegan 10 Col. Crawford 8:12.2 25:29.14 235
241 #6357 Keane, Megan 11 Stritch Cath. 8:12.4 25:29.74 236
242 #6398 Rose, Emily 10 Western Reserve 8:13.4 25:32.65 237
243 #6344 Digby, Samantha 12 St. Wendelin 8:14.2 25:35.42 238
244 #6106 Carper, Libby 10 Luth. West 8:14.3 25:35.46 239
245 #6222 Keeler, Taylor 11 Pandora-Gilboa 8:16.7 25:42.99 240
246 #6250 Urge, Erin 9 Put-In-Bay 8:17.5 25:45.54 241
247 #6115 Rakosky, Alexa 10 Mapleton 8:19.0 25:50.05 242
248 #5978 Watts, Matteson 9 Con. Crestview 8:19.5 25:51.89 243
249 #6365 Moser, Mina 11 Tinora 8:20.5 25:54.93 244
250 #6324 Holmes, Gina 12 St. Paul 8:20.8 25:55.90 245
251 #6351 Cervetto, Tory 11 Stritch Cath. 8:21.5 25:57.92 246
252 #5985 Maginn, Liz 12 Fayette 8:21.9 25:59.36
253 #6114 Mast, Cheyenne 12 Mapleton 8:23.9 26:05.49 247
254 #5977 Smith, Nevada 11 Con. Crestview 8:24.5 26:07.41 248
255 #6373 Sasscer, Kanna 12 Tol. Christian 8:24.9 26:08.63 249
256 #6271 England, Kayleen 11 Seneca East 8:27.2 26:15.55 250
257 #6355 Horna, Cailyn 12 Stritch Cath. 8:27.5 26:16.51 251
258 #6203 Davis, Alexis 11 Old Fort 8:27.6 26:16.99 252
259 #6298 Luc, Caroline 12 St. Joseph C.C. 8:28.0 26:18.01 253
260 #6113 Lowman, Devan 11 Mapleton 8:29.0 26:21.37 254
261 #5907 Corfman, Maddie 11 Buckeye Central 8:29.5 26:22.80 255
262 #6419 Kovalyova, Marta 12 Wynford 8:29.6 26:23.18 256
263 #5864 Boyer, Kelsey 9 Ash. Crestview 8:30.0 26:24.29
264 #5892 Brenner, Darby 9 Black River 8:30.7 26:26.56 257
265 #6322 Fitzgerald, Abby 10 St. Paul 8:31.2 26:28.08 258
266 #5909 Kalb, Haley 9 Buckeye Central 8:31.2 26:28.11 259
267 #6103 Statler, Daci 10 Lordstown 8:31.4 26:28.65 260
268 #6223 Mullins, Kristen 10 Pandora-Gilboa 8:31.6 26:29.28 261
269 #6099 Beere, Jessica 11 Lordstown 8:32.7 26:32.78 262
270 #5936 Keller, Kylie 9 Col. Crawford 8:32.9 26:33.36 263
271 #6084 Watson-Davis, Hope 9 Lakota 8:33.8 26:36.32 264
272 #6083 Miller, Rachel 9 Lakota 8:33.9 26:36.60 265
273 #5912 Metzger, Laura 12 Buckeye Central 8:34.0 26:36.68 266
274 #5935 Crase, Amanda 9 Col. Crawford 8:34.3 26:37.85 267
275 #5973 Ripley, Brooke 10 Con. Crestview 8:35.2 26:40.49 268
276 #6389 Boyer, Ashley 12 Western Reserve 8:35.5 26:41.39 269
277 #5887 Baugh, Kaylee 11 Bethel 8:36.0 26:43.13 270
278 #5867 Peyton, Becky 11 Ash. Crestview 8:38.6 26:51.17
279 #6362 Fairchild, Tiffany 12 Tinora 8:39.2 26:53.02 271
280 #6384 Kastl, Jordan 12 Wellington 8:39.7 26:54.64
281 #6197 Dunbar, Jocelynn 9 Northwood 8:40.5 26:57.08
282 #5905 Wilson, Mackayla 12 Bluffton 8:40.9 26:58.19 272
283 #5918 Brodman, Cecilia 9 Calvert 8:41.7 27:00.70 273
284 #6327 Pabst, Julianna 12 St. Paul 8:43.0 27:04.88 274
285 #5921 Kwiat, Kerrigan 11 Calvert 8:44.2 27:08.64 275
286 #6266 Bordner, Emma 12 Seneca East 8:46.1 27:14.47 276
287 #6045 Kolk, Maeve 12 Hawken 8:46.5 27:15.48 277
288 #6244 Melton, Ally 10 Plymouth 8:48.5 27:21.80 278
289 #6247 Kowalski, Tatyana 9 Put-In-Bay 8:49.0 27:23.38 279
290 #5970 Callow, Vicki 12 Con. Crestview 8:50.9 27:29.45 280
291 #6199 Goins, Megan 9 Northwood 8:51.4 27:30.87
292 #6296 Henry, Kelsey 10 St. Joseph C.C. 8:51.4 27:30.92 281
293 #6217 Weaver, Haley 12 Ottawa Hills 8:52.2 27:33.46 282
294 #6214 Hart, Waverly 11 Ottawa Hills 8:52.5 27:34.39 283
295 #5889 Thumser, Lydia 9 Bethel 8:53.2 27:36.40 284
296 #6200 Wasch, Adrienne 10 Northwood 8:54.7 27:40.98
297 #6195 Schalk, Emily 10 New Riegel 8:55.4 27:43.24
298 #6386 Parsons, Rachel 10 Wellington 8:56.9 27:47.86
299 #6112 Gorsuch, Marty 11 Mapleton 8:57.0 27:48.24 285
300 #6299 Partyka, Katie 12 St. Joseph C.C. 8:57.1 27:48.57 286
301 #5899 Heslep, Amelia 11 Bluffton 8:58.3 27:52.36 287
302 #6393 Hester, Katie 12 Western Reserve 9:02.4 28:05.06 288
303 #6240 Cunningham, Katy 11 Plymouth 9:05.6 28:15.12 289
304 #6243 Melton, Abby 12 Plymouth 9:05.7 28:15.16 290
305 #6102 Pirko, Kara 11 Lordstown 9:14.1 28:41.25 291
306 #6356 Jennings, Brook 9 Stritch Cath. 9:14.1 28:41.44 292
307 #5897 Skala, Katie 9 Black River 9:17.3 28:51.28 293
308 #6101 Mullins, Brooke 12 Lordstown 9:20.5 29:01.19 294
309 #6352 Derrer, Alexandrea 10 Stritch Cath. 9:22.8 29:08.45 295
310 #6081 Harrison, McKenna 11 Lakota 9:24.2 29:12.79 296
311 #6080 Harden, Olivia 9 Lakota 9:25.1 29:15.70 297
312 #6403 Curtis, Hannah 12 Whiteford 9:32.5 29:38.62
313 #6424 Swalley, Kaleigh 11 Wynford 9:36.3 29:50.21 298
314 #5896 Maund, Lexie 12 Black River 9:40.3 30:02.73 299
315 #6354 Hojnacki, Rachael 10 Stritch Cath. 9:43.1 30:11.59 300
316 #6350 Blom, Clarissa 10 Stritch Cath. 9:46.0 30:20.43 301
317 #6079 Durst, Saraya 10 Lakota 9:49.2 30:30.42 302
318 #6208 Winget, Alyssa 9 Old Fort 9:52.4 30:40.33 303
319 #6220 Guthrie, Jordan 10 Pandora-Gilboa 9:55.9 30:51.12 304
320 #5891 Wright, Eiliana 9 Bethel 10:00.0 31:03.85 305
321 #6248 Market, Gwenavere 9 Put-In-Bay 10:10.7 31:37.20 306
322 #5983 Ball, Alexus 9 Fayette 10:20.7 32:08.32
323 #6117 Schrier, Courtney 11 Mapleton 10:22.1 32:12.66 307
324 #6052 Thomas, Rachel 10 Holgate 10:24.3 32:19.60 308
325 #6246 Engel, Meredith 11 Put-In-Bay 10:27.5 32:29.55 309
326 #6078 Coleman, Miranda 11 Lakota 10:27.8 32:30.33 310
327 #6407 Taylor, Jessica 12 Whiteford 10:37.3 32:59.72
328 #5986 McIntosh, Caitlin 9 Fayette 11:05.5 34:27.43
329 #6405 Phalen, Lizzi 11 Whiteford 11:19.3 35:10.26
330 #6207 Root, Kathleen 9 Old Fort 11:19.6 35:11.45 311
331 #6402 Adams, Myrranda 11 Whiteford 11:36.4 36:03.54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Minster 104 8 13 20 30 33 44 51
Total Time: 1:39:46.94
Average: 19:57.39
2 Berkshire 166 23 29 31 35 48 131 168
Total Time: 1:41:54.50
Average: 20:22.90
3 Russia 200 5 34 52 53 56 152 175
Total Time: 1:42:20.20
Average: 20:28.04
4 Garaway 211 4 18 19 45 125 132 161
Total Time: 1:42:20.72
Average: 20:28.15
5 Liberty Center 214 2 15 63 65 69 104 116
Total Time: 1:41:45.53
Average: 20:21.11
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 222 3 6 47 80 86 145 160
Total Time: 1:42:07.89
Average: 20:25.58
7 Coldwater 261 1 21 55 74 110 139 215
Total Time: 1:42:49.58
Average: 20:33.92
8 Xenia Christian 269 14 39 46 67 103 114 174
Total Time: 1:44:18.44
Average: 20:51.69
9 Versailles 313 25 36 76 82 94 98 115
Total Time: 1:45:57.19
Average: 21:11.44
10 St. Mary C.C. 376 12 73 87 99 105 155 182
Total Time: 1:47:15.09
Average: 21:27.02
11 Holgate 394 7 9 49 142 187 308
Total Time: 1:46:34.29
Average: 21:18.86
12 Ottawa Hills 408 27 38 40 130 173 282 283
Total Time: 1:47:34.39
Average: 21:30.88
13 Col. Academy 447 10 24 120 146 147 191 192
Total Time: 1:48:23.84
Average: 21:40.77
14 Tol. Christian 456 32 70 84 100 170 249
Total Time: 1:49:15.11
Average: 21:51.03
15 Woodmore 487 22 75 78 153 159 221 230
Total Time: 1:49:47.25
Average: 21:57.45
16 Ft. Loramie 500 59 66 121 126 128 164 179
Total Time: 1:50:15.79
Average: 22:03.16
17 Pettisville 507 26 37 71 169 204 219 227
Total Time: 1:50:13.84
Average: 22:02.77
18 New London 508 43 97 102 112 154 162 232
Total Time: 1:50:11.24
Average: 22:02.25
19 Hawken 530 62 85 90 91 202 223 277
Total Time: 1:51:13.13
Average: 22:14.63
20 Mohawk 545 60 96 119 134 136 207 211
Total Time: 1:51:11.49
Average: 22:14.30
21 Luth. West 559 16 88 93 165 197 208 239
Total Time: 1:51:20.58
Average: 22:16.12
22 W. Liberty-Salem 584 17 106 117 144 200 201 214
Total Time: 1:51:44.65
Average: 22:20.93
23 Sher. Fairview 587 50 58 140 167 172 176 186
Total Time: 1:51:39.72
Average: 22:19.95
24 Tinora 587 54 68 77 163 225 244 271
Total Time: 1:52:25.26
Average: 22:29.06
25 Columbus Grove 592 57 95 124 138 178 183 190
Total Time: 1:52:04.21
Average: 22:24.85
26 Pandora-Gilboa 676 42 61 72 240 261 304
Total Time: 1:55:31.99
Average: 23:06.40
27 Seneca East 731 123 129 133 137 209 250 276
Total Time: 1:55:37.32
Average: 23:07.47
28 Western Reserve 739 11 122 157 212 237 269 288
Total Time: 1:55:42.60
Average: 23:08.52
29 St. Wendelin 750 118 135 151 158 188 238
Total Time: 1:55:36.99
Average: 23:07.40
30 Old Fort 776 81 89 148 206 252 303 311
Total Time: 1:57:34.61
Average: 23:30.93
31 Calvert 814 64 127 156 194 273 275
Total Time: 1:58:22.04
Average: 23:40.41
32 Badger 841 113 141 181 193 213 218 233
Total Time: 1:58:07.06
Average: 23:37.42
33 Bluffton 849 83 111 185 198 272 287
Total Time: 1:59:14.96
Average: 23:51.00
34 Con. Crestview 895 41 143 220 243 248 268 280
Total Time: 2:00:25.09
Average: 24:05.02
35 Col. Crawford 909 101 107 203 235 263 267
Total Time: 2:00:39.47
Average: 24:07.90
36 Black River 926 28 149 199 257 293 299
Total Time: 2:03:00.36
Average: 24:36.07
37 Wynford 965 108 171 224 228 234 256 298
Total Time: 2:01:37.80
Average: 24:19.56
38 St. Paul 983 150 166 196 226 245 258 274
Total Time: 2:01:53.22
Average: 24:22.65
39 St. Joseph C.C. 991 79 92 253 281 286
Total Time: 2:05:13.03
Average: 25:02.61
40 Mapleton 1068 109 216 242 247 254 285 307
Total Time: 2:05:23.06
Average: 25:04.61
41 Buckeye Central 1081 184 189 222 231 255 259 266
Total Time: 2:04:47.57
Average: 24:57.52
42 Plymouth 1183 177 210 229 278 289 290
Total Time: 2:09:21.61
Average: 25:52.33
43 Bethel 1244 180 205 270 284 305
Total Time: 2:13:49.32
Average: 26:45.87
44 Lordstown 1302 195 260 262 291 294
Total Time: 2:14:57.89
Average: 26:59.58
45 Stritch Cath. 1320 236 246 251 292 295 300 301
Total Time: 2:15:34.06
Average: 27:06.82
46 Put-In-Bay 1352 217 241 279 306 309
Total Time: 2:22:10.67
Average: 28:26.14
47 Lakota 1424 264 265 296 297 302 310
Total Time: 2:22:11.83
Average: 28:26.37
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Div II-A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4828 Clairmonte, Domini 11 Lexington 5:51.5 18:11.93 1
2 #4830 Curtis-Collins, Ma 10 Lexington 6:02.1 18:44.76 2
3 #5016 Iacofano, Rachel 11 Svsm 6:02.2 18:45.09 3
4 #4661 Bockoven, Sammy 12 Cvca 6:04.7 18:52.87 4
5 #5119 Vernot, Taylor 12 Wauseon 6:09.1 19:06.63 5
6 #4742 DeGenero, Micaela 11 Granville 6:12.5 19:17.29 6
7 #4743 Lamb, Claire 12 Granville 6:13.8 19:21.20 7
8 #4483 Cusimano, Amanda 10 Bay 6:15.0 19:24.95 8
9 #4690 Sponaugle, Hannah 10 Eastwood 6:15.9 19:27.64 9
10 #4481 Christel, Abby 11 Bay 6:16.7 19:30.25 10
11 #5021 O'Brien, Shea 12 Svsm 6:17.5 19:32.79 11
12 #4694 Broermann, Taylor 12 Eaton 6:18.0 19:34.18 12
13 #4647 Hammons, Olivia 11 Clyde 6:18.5 19:35.95 13
14 #4744 Long, Maddie 9 Granville 6:19.4 19:38.72 14
15 #5012 Haas, Cynthia 12 Svsm 6:19.6 19:39.10 15
16 #5009 Brady, Mia 10 Svsm 6:20.8 19:42.84 16
17 #5125 Hostettler, Michel 10 West Holmes 6:21.9 19:46.38 17
18 #4547 Turner, Lauren 10 Bellevue 6:23.5 19:51.41 18
19 #4685 Kaminski, Meagan 12 Eastwood 6:23.7 19:51.98 19
20 #4633 Wittman, Helen 12 Cham. Julienne 6:23.8 19:52.41 20
21 #4740 Atkinson, Alyssa 12 Granville 6:24.6 19:54.73 21
22 #4741 Carey, Cassidy 12 Granville 6:24.8 19:55.51 22
23 #4745 McFarland, Kylee 9 Granville 6:24.9 19:55.59 23
24 #4962 Radcliff, Kayla 12 River Valley 6:25.0 19:55.91 24
25 #4662 Holzman, Sarah 10 Cvca 6:26.5 20:00.80 25
26 #5121 Volkman, Aneesa 12 Wauseon 6:29.4 20:09.56 26
27 #4825 Basham, Ashley 11 Lexington 6:30.3 20:12.39 27
28 #5011 Davis, Grace 12 Svsm 6:31.0 20:14.72 28
29 #5020 Neugebauer, Regina 11 Svsm 6:31.5 20:16.33 29
30 #4800 Wargo, Shannon 11 Keystone 6:31.7 20:16.69 30
31 #4542 Ish, Liz 10 Bellevue 6:32.7 20:19.98 31
32 #4563 Flader, Anna 11 Bryan 6:33.0 20:20.75 32
33 #5120 Volkman, Aleea 12 Wauseon 6:33.2 20:21.46 33
34 #4838 Miller, Abby 11 Lexington 6:33.9 20:23.75 34
35 #4849 Taylor, Emily 11 Lexington 6:35.5 20:28.55 35
36 #4893 Troutman, Anasja 10 Ndcl 6:36.3 20:31.08 36
37 #4943 Wilson, Hannah 10 Perkins 6:36.4 20:31.35 37
38 #4845 Speckert, Keelie 11 Lexington 6:36.5 20:31.74 38
39 #7193 Liston, Jenna 12 Circleville 6:37.4 20:34.46 39
40 #4792 Copley, Jena 10 Keystone 6:38.1 20:36.61 40
41 #4817 Bull, Frances 12 Lake Catholic 6:38.6 20:38.16 41
42 #4663 Karayan, Hannah 10 Cvca 6:38.8 20:38.81 42
43 #4478 Bechtel, Olivia 11 Bay 6:38.9 20:39.15 43
44 #4549 Vogel, Kylie 12 Bellevue 6:38.9 20:39.21 44
45 #4686 Madaras, Ashley 10 Eastwood 6:39.1 20:39.87 45
46 #5043 McMonigle, Macy 10 Valley View 6:40.2 20:43.14 46
47 #4850 Wendling, Whitney 10 Lexington 6:40.3 20:43.41 47
48 #4681 Wiles, Lindsey 10 Defiance 6:40.3 20:43.48 48
49 #4675 Poling, Emily 9 Defiance 6:40.4 20:43.97 49
50 #4778 Currence, Cassandr 9 Huron 6:41.2 20:46.26 50
51 #4671 Fett, Olivia 12 Defiance 6:41.3 20:46.80 51
52 #4512 Voiers, Maddie 12 Bay 6:41.3 20:46.81 52
53 #4941 Taus, Sheylyn 11 Perkins 6:41.4 20:46.85 53
54 #4667 Wright, Nicole 11 Cvca 6:42.3 20:49.78 54
55 #4699 Taxter, Sasha 9 Eaton 6:43.8 20:54.32 55
56 #4930 Baker, Jordyn 11 Perkins 6:44.1 20:55.28 56
57 #4550 Waldecker, Taylor 9 Bellevue 6:44.2 20:55.59 57
58 #4679 Weidenhamer, Ashle 9 Defiance 6:44.9 20:57.94 58
59 #5026 White, Maria 9 Svsm 6:45.1 20:58.55 59
60 #4695 Evans, Morgan 12 Eaton 6:46.2 21:01.99 60
61 #4969 Strange, Kelsey 10 River View 6:47.9 21:07.07 61
62 #4665 Tiley, McKenna 12 Cvca 6:48.2 21:08.13 62
63 #4964 Bookless, Cassidi 9 River View 6:48.7 21:09.77 63
64 #4967 Pendola, Bella 11 River View 6:49.7 21:12.60 64
65 #4551 Weasner, Hannah 12 Bellevue 6:50.1 21:14.03 65
66 #4890 Sarkisian, Halle 9 Ndcl 6:50.3 21:14.61 66
67 #4932 Bishop, Calah 11 Perkins 6:50.6 21:15.44 67
68 #4637 Marrero, Lily 11 Clark Montessori 6:51.1 21:17.03 68
69 #4666 Wilson, Jaya 10 Cvca 6:51.6 21:18.56 69
70 #4622 Coughlin, Rachel 10 Cham. Julienne 6:52.4 21:21.27 70
71 #4672 Jones, Rachel 12 Defiance 6:52.5 21:21.53 71
72 #4575 Willis, Brittany 9 Bryan 6:52.8 21:22.37 72
73 #4664 Lyda, Rachel 9 Cvca 6:53.2 21:23.73 73
74 #4881 Clinger, Mackenzie 11 Ndcl 6:53.7 21:25.23 74
75 #4541 Fox, Michaela 12 Bellevue 6:56.3 21:33.36 75
76 #4865 Gorman, Anna 11 Lincolnview 6:56.7 21:34.45 76
77 #6073 Sagi, Maria 10 Independence 6:56.8 21:34.71 77
78 #4874 Prigge, Cailyn 10 Napoleon 6:56.9 21:35.21 78
79 #4635 Jose, Ellie 9 Clark Montessori 6:57.5 21:36.90 79
80 #4561 Dick, Kennedy 11 Bryan 6:57.6 21:37.22 80
81 #4788 Neibler, Sarah 10 Huron 6:57.8 21:37.77 81
82 #4698 Newport, Danielle 10 Eaton 6:58.1 21:38.89 82
83 #4650 Robinett, Hayley 9 Clyde 6:58.7 21:40.76 83
84 #4879 Siclair, Sage 12 Napoleon 6:58.7 21:40.83 84
85 #4803 Boos, Marissa 11 Lake 6:59.4 21:42.80 85
86 #4546 Tommas, Ali 11 Bellevue 6:59.4 21:42.93 86
87 #4878 Segura, Emily 9 Napoleon 7:00.5 21:46.35 87
88 #5060 Williams, Schealis 12 Van Wert 7:00.8 21:47.13 88
89 #4934 Cundari, Caterina 11 Perkins 7:01.2 21:48.38 89
90 #4864 Enyart, Abbie 10 Lincolnview 7:01.4 21:49.14 90
91 #6071 Pucella, Ashley 12 Independence 7:02.5 21:52.46 91
92 #6070 Pucella, Amanda 12 Independence 7:02.5 21:52.53 92
93 #4957 Lewis, Jaylynn 9 River Valley 7:02.8 21:53.57 93
94 #4649 Magers, Carlie 10 Clyde 7:03.6 21:55.90 94
95 #4892 Stewart, Erin 12 Ndcl 7:04.0 21:57.09 95
96 #5118 Stutzman, Amanda 11 Wauseon 7:04.0 21:57.27 96
97 #4617 Miller, Angela 12 Carroll 7:04.8 21:59.56
98 #5122 Wyse, Seneca 11 Wauseon 7:05.1 22:00.73 97
99 #4697 Muncy, Lauren 11 Eaton 7:05.4 22:01.65 98
100 #4589 Lajeunesse, Analis 9 Buckeye Valley 7:05.6 22:02.11 99
101 #4630 Peck, Maura 10 Cham. Julienne 7:06.6 22:05.12 100
102 #4781 Franks, Kate 9 Huron 7:06.7 22:05.65 101
103 #4747 Dewey, Rachel 09 Greenon 7:07.0 22:06.42 102
104 #4937 Klepper, Morgan 11 Perkins 7:08.2 22:10.21 103
105 #4502 Russell, Hailey 11 Bay 7:08.3 22:10.48 104
106 #5046 Perkins, Shelby 9 Valley View 7:08.3 22:10.63 105
107 #4882 Duggan, Carlee 12 Ndcl 7:10.5 22:17.45 106
108 #4572 Taylor, Lauren 12 Bryan 7:11.8 22:21.49 107
109 #4515 Walter, Carleigh 12 Bay 7:14.2 22:28.83 108
110 #4567 Morr, Margo 9 Bryan 7:15.2 22:31.99 109
111 #4691 Weis, Sofia 9 Eastwood 7:15.7 22:33.39 110
112 #4782 Gies, Lisa 11 Huron 7:15.8 22:33.89 111
113 #4877 Schroeder, Lydia 9 Napoleon 7:16.1 22:34.89 112
114 #4682 Barman, Larissa 11 Eastwood 7:16.8 22:36.81 113
115 #4752 Shriver, Kat 12 Greenon 7:16.9 22:37.36 114
116 #4616 McCarty, Maria 10 Carroll 7:18.0 22:40.66
117 #4776 Burrier, Jenna 10 Huron 7:18.1 22:41.01 115
118 #4886 Kobus, Erika 11 Ndcl 7:18.4 22:42.05 116
119 #4749 Kozak, Brittany 12 Greenon 7:19.4 22:44.97 117
120 #4867 Looser, Alena 9 Lincolnview 7:20.0 22:46.91 118
121 #4693 Bassler, Katie 9 Eaton 7:20.1 22:47.27 119
122 #4946 Eickert, Emma 9 Port Clinton 7:20.2 22:47.48 120
123 #4807 Lovell, Abi 10 Lake 7:20.6 22:48.84 121
124 #4676 Roehrig, Ellie 12 Defiance 7:21.0 22:49.96 122
125 #6146 Meiring, Taylor 12 Minster 7:21.0 22:49.97 123
126 #5129 Murphy, Amber 11 West Holmes 7:21.2 22:50.66 124
127 #6076 Zaccardelli, Nicol 10 Independence 7:21.5 22:51.65 125
128 #4680 Wichman, Natalie 10 Defiance 7:22.4 22:54.47 126
129 #4952 Weaver, Hannah 12 Port Clinton 7:23.4 22:57.35 127
130 #4571 Siller, Kenzie 11 Bryan 7:23.9 22:58.95 128
131 #6149 Schmidt, Mad die 11 Minster 7:25.2 23:03.00 129
132 #4692 Welker, Lauren 9 Eastwood 7:27.7 23:10.91 130
133 #5055 Meyers, Whitney 12 Van Wert 7:30.2 23:18.65 131
134 #4648 Kern, Kaylee 10 Clyde 7:31.3 23:22.08 132
135 #4963 Beach, Madison 10 River View 7:31.9 23:23.83 133
136 #4797 Pagapna, Jenna 9 Keystone 7:32.2 23:24.70 134
137 #4774 Blackwell, Hannah 11 Huron 7:32.7 23:26.30 135
138 #4625 Huffman, Allison 11 Cham. Julienne 7:33.7 23:29.37 136
139 #4876 Rieger, Daielle 11 Napoleon 7:33.9 23:30.04 137
140 #6074 Taras, Lauren 10 Independence 7:35.5 23:35.07 138
141 #4683 Corns, Sierra 12 Eastwood 7:36.7 23:38.75 139
142 #4626 Johnson, Sophia 12 Cham. Julienne 7:36.8 23:39.03 140
143 #4599 Zimmerly, Maddie 12 Buckeye Valley 7:36.9 23:39.34 141
144 #4779 DiVita, Maria 10 Huron 7:38.6 23:44.56 142
145 #6143 Heuker, Morgan 11 Minster 7:39.5 23:47.39 143
146 #4795 Hostal, Erin 11 Keystone 7:40.4 23:50.16 144
147 #4793 Copley, Madison 12 Keystone 7:40.5 23:50.45 145
148 #4948 Koebel, Courtney 10 Port Clinton 7:40.5 23:50.53 146
149 #4814 Warton, Vanessa 11 Lake 7:41.1 23:52.60 147
150 #4590 Legg, Dominique 9 Buckeye Valley 7:41.4 23:53.34 148
151 #4891 Stanovsek, Malley 10 Ndcl 7:42.7 23:57.52 149
152 #4651 Rohrbach, Kim 11 Clyde 7:43.2 23:58.83 150
153 #4634 Fibbe, Mary Claire 10 Clark Montessori 7:43.4 23:59.44 151
154 #4966 Martin, Kayana 10 River View 7:43.4 23:59.44 152
155 #4632 Vo, Terri 12 Cham. Julienne 7:43.7 24:00.44 153
156 #4751 Primm, Hannah 12 Greenon 7:44.9 24:04.26 154
157 #4653 Workman, Summer 10 Clyde 7:45.0 24:04.49 155
158 #6150 Schmiesing, Emma 9 Minster 7:45.8 24:06.97 156
159 #4696 Luther, Hannah 12 Eaton 7:46.1 24:08.13 157
160 #4953 Acuna, Valeria 12 River Valley 7:47.4 24:11.97 158
161 #4746 Brittingham, Gwen 09 Greenon 7:47.8 24:13.36 159
162 #6142 Grieshop, Allison 9 Minster 7:47.9 24:13.65 160
163 #4559 Bowers, Audrey 12 Bryan 7:49.0 24:17.02 161
164 #4954 Gooding, GiGi 10 River Valley 7:50.6 24:21.91 162
165 #6153 Thein, Cortney 11 Minster 7:50.8 24:22.55 163
166 #4870 Welch, Trinity 9 Lincolnview 7:51.8 24:25.57 164
167 #4750 Morlock, Rhiannon 09 Greenon 7:51.9 24:25.91 165
168 #4804 Deal, Kristen 11 Lake 7:52.1 24:26.57 166
169 #4958 Lewis, Jensen 10 River Valley 7:52.2 24:26.81 167
170 #4621 Chick, Caroline 12 Cham. Julienne 7:52.6 24:28.21 168
171 #5123 Clark, Hannah 11 West Holmes 7:52.6 24:28.31 169
172 #4596 Scheeler, Lydia 12 Buckeye Valley 7:52.9 24:29.23 170
173 #4811 Swartz, Katie 12 Lake 7:53.1 24:29.66 171
174 #4968 Royer, Julia 11 River View 7:53.1 24:29.86 172
175 #4636 Lehman, Caroline 11 Clark Montessori 7:53.9 24:32.32 173
176 #4955 Heampstead, Elle 11 River Valley 7:55.3 24:36.61 174
177 #4813 Wamer, Peyton 10 Lake 7:55.8 24:37.99 175
178 #4959 Lott, Morgan 10 River Valley 7:55.9 24:38.46 176
179 #5130 Perone, Kaylor 9 West Holmes 7:57.9 24:44.72 177
180 #4949 Koebel, Katelyn 11 Port Clinton 7:58.4 24:46.05 178
181 #4822 Quirk, Michaela 10 Lake Catholic 7:58.9 24:47.90 179
182 #4951 Sharkey, Gabby 9 Port Clinton 7:59.6 24:50.01 180
183 #4965 Brown, CeCe 11 River View 7:59.9 24:50.76 181
184 #4748 Gossett, Mariah 09 Greenon 8:00.2 24:51.87 182
185 #5124 Fair, Carie 12 West Holmes 8:00.6 24:53.03 183
186 #5057 Sperry, Marissa 12 Van Wert 8:01.6 24:56.10 184
187 #4595 Sagraves, Paleeza 12 Buckeye Valley 8:03.4 25:01.83 185
188 #4587 Culley, Michelle 10 Buckeye Valley 8:04.9 25:06.35 186
189 #4824 Schuster, Megan 9 Lake Catholic 8:07.7 25:15.04 187
190 #4866 Gorman, Olivia 9 Lincolnview 8:09.3 25:20.00 188
191 #5041 Fahrenholz, Westin 10 Valley View 8:09.4 25:20.30 189
192 #4652 Ruttschaw, Chloe 11 Clyde 8:12.1 25:28.78 190
193 #4816 Antalovich, Samant 11 Lake Catholic 8:13.0 25:31.71 191
194 #4641 Hawthorne, Janei 11 Clearview 8:15.0 25:37.86 192
195 #7194 Leib, Alyson 12 Circleville 8:16.3 25:41.72 193
196 #6155 Thien, Kendra 9 Minster 8:17.8 25:46.42 194
197 #4871 Carpenter, Sarah 10 Napoleon 8:18.0 25:47.11 195
198 #5048 Bagley, Kylee 9 Van Wert 8:18.2 25:47.72 196
199 #7198 Zimmerman, Larissa 9 Circleville 8:20.4 25:54.65 197
200 #5133 Sprang, Madison 12 West Holmes 8:20.9 25:56.23 198
201 #4869 Roberts, Kerstin 10 Lincolnview 8:21.3 25:57.40 199
202 #4598 Shearer, Madison 10 Buckeye Valley 8:21.6 25:58.28 200
203 #6072 Rega, Kim 9 Independence 8:23.0 26:02.75 201
204 #4868 Rhoades, Claira 10 Lincolnview 8:23.8 26:05.01 202
205 #7195 Styers, Allie 11 Circleville 8:24.6 26:07.52 203
206 #5045 Parks, Chloe 10 Valley View 8:27.6 26:17.01 204
207 #4873 Parker, Maddie 9 Napoleon 8:32.9 26:33.23 205
208 #5049 Boroff, Chloee 9 Van Wert 8:34.5 26:38.36 206
209 #4950 Reineck, Rachel 10 Port Clinton 8:36.2 26:43.67 207
210 #5059 Swaney, Grace 9 Van Wert 8:37.5 26:47.55 208
211 #4945 Castle, Shyanne 10 Port Clinton 8:38.9 26:52.16 209
212 #4619 Sorrel, Marina 10 Carroll 8:39.1 26:52.78
213 #5044 Napier, Ellie 12 Valley View 8:45.8 27:13.45 210
214 #4640 Adkins, Myrranda 11 Clearview 8:49.2 27:24.01 211
215 #4643 Horstmann, Olivia 10 Clearview 8:52.2 27:33.35 212
216 #4642 Hawthorne, Janeil 11 Clearview 8:54.7 27:41.23 213
217 #4798 Posey, Miranda 11 Keystone 9:10.0 28:28.64 214
218 #7196 Spencer, Shelby 10 Circleville 9:18.0 28:53.59 215
219 #5047 Price, Mary 10 Valley View 9:21.1 29:03.16 216
220 #4821 McLaughlin, Kately 9 Lake Catholic 9:24.6 29:14.13 217
221 #4809 Orth, Jessica 10 Lake 9:28.2 29:25.13 218
222 #4639 Woodring, Sydney 9 Clark Montessori 9:29.5 29:29.19 219
223 #4645 Lebron, Maiya 10 Clearview 9:38.1 29:55.80 220
224 #4991 Thompson, Amy 11 Scott 10:38.4 33:03.38
225 #4985 Adams, Irmani 10 Scott 10:38.5 33:03.62
226 #7197 Mogan, Hannah 9 Circleville 11:06.2 34:29.59 221
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Granville 70 6 7 14 21 22 23
Total Time: 1:38:07.45
Average: 19:37.49
2 Svsm 73 3 11 15 16 28 29 59
Total Time: 1:37:54.54
Average: 19:34.91
3 Lexington 99 1 2 27 34 35 38 47
Total Time: 1:38:01.38
Average: 19:36.28
4 Cvca 187 4 25 42 54 62 69 73
Total Time: 1:41:30.39
Average: 20:18.08
5 Bellevue 215 18 31 44 57 65 75 86
Total Time: 1:43:00.22
Average: 20:36.05
6 Bay 217 8 10 43 52 104 108
Total Time: 1:42:31.64
Average: 20:30.33
7 Wauseon 257 5 26 33 96 97
Total Time: 1:43:35.65
Average: 20:43.13
8 Defiance 277 48 49 51 58 71 122 126
Total Time: 1:44:33.72
Average: 20:54.75
9 Eastwood 296 9 19 45 110 113 130 139
Total Time: 1:45:09.69
Average: 21:01.94
10 Perkins 302 37 53 56 67 89 103
Total Time: 1:45:17.30
Average: 21:03.46
11 Eaton 307 12 55 60 82 98 119 157
Total Time: 1:45:11.03
Average: 21:02.21
12 Ndcl 377 36 66 74 95 106 116 149
Total Time: 1:47:25.46
Average: 21:29.10
13 Bryan 400 32 72 80 107 109 128 161
Total Time: 1:48:13.82
Average: 21:38.77
14 Huron 458 50 81 101 111 115 135 142
Total Time: 1:49:44.58
Average: 21:56.92
15 Cham. Julienne 466 20 70 100 136 140 153 168
Total Time: 1:50:27.20
Average: 22:05.44
16 Clyde 472 13 83 94 132 150 155 190
Total Time: 1:50:33.52
Average: 22:06.71
17 River View 473 61 63 64 133 152 172 181
Total Time: 1:50:52.71
Average: 22:10.55
18 Keystone 493 30 40 134 144 145 214
Total Time: 1:51:58.61
Average: 22:23.73
19 Napoleon 498 78 84 87 112 137 195 205
Total Time: 1:51:07.32
Average: 22:13.47
20 Independence 523 77 91 92 125 138 201
Total Time: 1:51:46.42
Average: 22:21.29
21 River Valley 604 24 93 158 162 167 174 176
Total Time: 1:54:50.17
Average: 22:58.04
22 Lincolnview 636 76 90 118 164 188 199 202
Total Time: 1:55:56.07
Average: 23:11.22
23 Greenon 646 102 114 117 154 159 165 182
Total Time: 1:55:46.37
Average: 23:09.28
24 West Holmes 670 17 124 169 177 183 198
Total Time: 1:56:43.11
Average: 23:20.62
25 Lake 690 85 121 147 166 171 175 218
Total Time: 1:57:20.47
Average: 23:28.10
26 Clark Montessori 690 68 79 151 173 219
Total Time: 2:00:54.88
Average: 24:10.98
27 Minster 711 123 129 143 156 160 163 194
Total Time: 1:58:00.98
Average: 23:36.20
28 Buckeye Valley 743 99 141 148 170 185 186 200
Total Time: 1:59:05.85
Average: 23:49.17
29 Port Clinton 751 120 127 146 178 180 207 209
Total Time: 1:59:11.42
Average: 23:50.29
30 Valley View 754 46 105 189 204 210 216
Total Time: 2:01:44.53
Average: 24:20.91
31 Van Wert 805 88 131 184 196 206 208
Total Time: 2:02:27.96
Average: 24:29.60
32 Lake Catholic 815 41 179 187 191 217
Total Time: 2:05:26.94
Average: 25:05.39
33 Circleville 847 39 193 197 203 215 221
Total Time: 2:07:11.94
Average: 25:26.39
34 Clearview 1048 192 211 212 213 220
Total Time: 2:18:12.25
Average: 27:38.45
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC Div I-B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3085 Zofkie, Allie 10 Wapakoneta 6:18.1 19:34.44 1
2 #2359 Lovell, Cassidi 11 Fremont Ross 6:30.7 20:13.63 2
3 #2219 Rintoul, Melissa 11 Centerville 6:31.4 20:16.02 3
4 #2357 Hetrick, Kim 10 Fremont Ross 6:33.4 20:22.11 4
5 #2971 Helfeldt, Caitlin 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:35.0 20:26.96 5
6 #2985 Pryce, Tiffany 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:35.3 20:28.04 6
7 #2234 Weisman, Lindsey 12 Centerville 6:36.4 20:31.56 7
8 #2199 Knauer, Megan 9 Centerville 6:40.0 20:42.75 8
9 #2395 Rasmussen, Hannah 10 Kings 6:41.7 20:47.84 9
10 #2433 Becker, Emma 9 Magnificat 6:41.7 20:47.90 10
11 #2363 Szymanowski, Sarah 12 Fremont Ross 6:43.2 20:52.47 11
12 #2975 Koch, Annaleigh 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:43.2 20:52.61 12
13 #2311 Miller, Tasha 11 Elyria 6:44.2 20:55.70 13
14 #2450 Frost, Bina 11 Magnificat 6:44.7 20:57.08 14
15 #2983 Perez, Sophi 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:45.1 20:58.48 15
16 #2382 Chunn, Hannah 11 Kings 6:45.2 20:58.65 16
17 #2869 Butterfield, Kathl 11 St. Joseph Academy 6:46.4 21:02.37 17
18 #2987 Stout, Jessie 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:47.4 21:05.59 18
19 #2383 Conner, Brooke 11 Kings 6:48.4 21:08.87 19
20 #2860 Siebold, Lily 10 Springfield 6:48.8 21:09.94 20
21 #2166 Coons, Clare 12 Centerville 6:49.9 21:13.32 21
22 #2361 Sloma, Faye 12 Fremont Ross 6:51.0 21:16.79 22
23 #2911 Beakas, Jenna 9 St. Ursula Academy 6:51.5 21:18.37 23
24 #2870 Conway, Emily 9 St. Joseph Academy 6:52.7 21:21.95 24
25 #2076 Wiederhold, Amber 10 Bedford-Temperance 6:53.0 21:23.10 25
26 #2446 Dunstan, Katie 9 Magnificat 6:54.6 21:27.91 26
27 #3023 Franklin, Danielle 12 Tecumseh 6:54.9 21:28.89 27
28 #3026 Gilles, Maria 12 Tecumseh 6:54.9 21:28.98 28
29 #2178 Fortman, Emily 11 Centerville 6:56.0 21:32.32 29
30 #2631 Riley, Graicen 9 No. Ridgeville 6:56.2 21:33.10 30
31 #2163 Brothers, Sara 12 Centerville 6:56.6 21:34.34 31
32 #2591 Newman, Olivia 12 Miamisburg 6:57.4 21:36.54 32
33 #2585 Graeser, Kara 9 Miamisburg 6:58.1 21:38.89 33
34 #2379 Zielinski, Karina 12 Hol. Springfield 6:58.5 21:40.14 34
35 #2436 Brindza, Madelyn 10 Magnificat 6:59.7 21:43.78 35
36 #2517 Wilson, Taylor 12 Mass. Perry 6:59.7 21:43.82 36
37 #2114 Burmeister, Megan 9 Bowsher 7:00.2 21:45.52 37
38 #2857 Frantz, Brianna 10 Springfield 7:00.6 21:46.63 38
39 #2595 Pressel, Michelle 12 Miamisburg 7:00.6 21:46.70 39
40 #2466 Malley, Maggie 10 Magnificat 7:01.6 21:49.63 40
41 #1957 Benton, Shelby 10 Ashland 7:01.7 21:50.12 41
42 #2964 Bowers, Mackenzie 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:02.0 21:50.88 42
43 #2394 Pihl, Katie 10 Kings 7:02.0 21:51.05 43
44 #2467 Marshall, Anna 10 Magnificat 7:02.6 21:52.71 44
45 #2866 Becker, Claudia 9 St. Joseph Academy 7:03.2 21:54.59 45
46 #2967 Deiwert, Mara 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:03.3 21:54.86 46
47 #2309 Knowlton, Sabrina 10 Elyria 7:03.3 21:54.88 47
48 #2909 Adolph, Kayla 11 St. Ursula Academy 7:04.2 21:57.66 48
49 #2864 Baker, Corinne 11 St. Joseph Academy 7:04.6 21:58.97 49
50 #2154 McClune, Jenny 11 Canfield 7:05.2 22:00.94 50
51 #2409 Halfhill, Bella 10 Lak. West 7:06.3 22:04.40 51
52 #2521 Cereceres, Sabrina 12 Maumee 7:07.3 22:07.53 52
53 #2381 Bauman, Mary Clair 11 Kings 7:07.9 22:09.30 53
54 #1968 Kempton, Alexis 11 Ashland 7:08.0 22:09.67 54
55 #2390 Klaber, Teresa 9 Kings 7:08.1 22:09.95 55
56 #2172 Eggert, Nicole 12 Centerville 7:08.6 22:11.62 56
57 #2423 Hartley, Paige 10 Licking Hts. 7:09.0 22:12.67 57
58 #2682 Bratton, Camille 12 Notre Dame Academy 7:09.0 22:12.77 58
59 #3009 Fitchpatric, Taylo 12 Syl. Southview 7:09.6 22:14.50 59
60 #2014 Sipler, Kerry 9 Avon 7:09.7 22:14.89 60
61 #2904 Vovk, Alana 10 St. Joseph Academy 7:09.8 22:15.34 61
62 #2924 Sullivan, Regina 11 St. Ursula Academy 7:10.5 22:17.40 62
63 #2893 Pellegrino, Katie 10 St. Joseph Academy 7:11.4 22:20.03 63
64 #2700 Okuley, Alana 9 Notre Dame Academy 7:12.6 22:24.00 64
65 #2704 Schaefer, Jillian 11 Notre Dame Academy 7:12.8 22:24.54 65
66 #2307 Hamilton, Sarah 10 Elyria 7:12.9 22:24.73 66
67 #3082 Sutton, Sidney 10 Wapakoneta 7:13.1 22:25.33 67
68 #2912 Beakas, Julia 9 St. Ursula Academy 7:13.2 22:25.92 68
69 #2599 Steingass, Hannah 10 Miamisburg 7:13.9 22:27.79 69
70 #1947 Rice, Kelly 10 Anthony Wayne 7:14.2 22:28.83 70
71 #2380 Bachmann, Shelby 12 Kings 7:14.3 22:29.08 71
72 #2868 Bonca, Victoria 12 St. Joseph Academy 7:14.3 22:29.16 72
73 #2705 Schuster, Danielle 9 Notre Dame Academy 7:15.4 22:32.62 73
74 #1979 Robinson, Cirrus 11 Ashland 7:15.7 22:33.39 74
75 #2306 Gardner, Emma 10 Elyria 7:15.8 22:33.71 75
76 #2312 Olszewski, Ashley 11 Elyria 7:16.4 22:35.65 76
77 #2559 Washburn, Taylor 9 Medina 7:17.0 22:37.48 77
78 #2117 Johnson, Megan 10 Bowsher 7:17.1 22:37.86 78
79 #2403 Edwards, Megan 10 Lak. West 7:18.1 22:40.97 79
80 #2155 Moyer, Isabelle 11 Canfield 7:18.2 22:41.32 80
81 #2546 Miller, Michayla 11 Medina 7:18.7 22:42.71 81
82 #2066 Myers, Julie 11 Bedford-Temperance 7:18.9 22:43.47 82
83 #2536 Hawk, Emily 11 Medina 7:19.0 22:43.93 83
84 #2479 Platek, Jane 11 Magnificat 7:19.4 22:45.03 84
85 #2702 Poolos, Hope 11 Notre Dame Academy 7:20.7 22:48.99 85
86 #2910 Aubry, Sara 10 St. Ursula Academy 7:22.2 22:53.74 86
87 #3018 Allen, Natalie 9 Tecumseh 7:22.5 22:54.59 87
88 #1946 Paull, Sarah 10 Anthony Wayne 7:22.7 22:55.17 88
89 #1945 Paul, Samantha 11 Anthony Wayne 7:23.9 22:59.11 89
90 #1936 Caswell, Kayla 10 Anthony Wayne 7:24.5 23:00.84 90
91 #1995 Carissimi, Haley 10 Avon 7:24.9 23:02.24 91
92 #2010 Perusek, Sarah 9 Avon 7:25.3 23:03.21 92
93 #2364 Dascani, Jordan 11 Hol. Springfield 7:25.4 23:03.73 93
94 #2429 Wand, Kayla 9 Licking Hts. 7:26.2 23:06.09 94
95 #2158 Rosteck, Rachel 11 Canfield 7:26.4 23:06.79 95
96 #3098 DuBois, Katie 12 Westlake 7:27.2 23:09.38 96
97 #3029 Hoover, Emma 11 Tecumseh 7:27.4 23:09.81 97
98 #2419 Roberts, Isabella 9 Lak. West 7:27.5 23:10.05 98
99 #2560 Wehrmeyer, Amber 10 Medina 7:27.5 23:10.25 99
100 #2408 Gregory, Alexandri 10 Lak. West 7:27.7 23:10.95 100
101 #1992 Bickley, Claire 11 Avon 7:28.7 23:13.81 101
102 #2377 Zdunczyk, Alyson 9 Hol. Springfield 7:29.1 23:15.26 102
103 #2520 Board, Sarah 12 Maumee 7:29.2 23:15.44 103
104 #3021 Crowley, Breanna 9 Tecumseh 7:30.5 23:19.44 104
105 #1956 Benton, Mackenzie 10 Ashland 7:31.3 23:22.10 105
106 #3015 Loret, Sarah 12 Syl. Southview 7:31.5 23:22.63 106
107 #2511 Keane, Sara 12 Mass. Perry 7:31.7 23:23.15 107
108 #2375 Yeager, Abby 10 Hol. Springfield 7:31.8 23:23.41 108
109 #2378 Zdunczyk, Kinsey 11 Hol. Springfield 7:31.9 23:23.87 109
110 #2157 Pacheco, Victoria 11 Canfield 7:32.1 23:24.40 110
111 #3016 Parquette, Alexand 11 Syl. Southview 7:32.6 23:26.09 111
112 #2018 Welch, Mya 9 Avon 7:32.6 23:26.09 112
113 #2090 Lang, Makayla 12 Berea-Midpark 7:33.0 23:27.22 113
114 #2699 Moscinski, Miranda 12 Notre Dame Academy 7:33.0 23:27.25 114
115 #2913 Duran, Angel 11 St. Ursula Academy 7:33.1 23:27.53 115
116 #2156 Osborne, Aryana 10 Canfield 7:33.5 23:28.75 116
117 #2153 Goddard, Amy 12 Canfield 7:33.9 23:29.99 117
118 #1934 Bahr, Mary 12 Anthony Wayne 7:34.3 23:31.23 118
119 #1980 Rodriguez, Taylor 12 Ashland 7:34.5 23:31.93 119
120 #1963 Fossaceca, Katie 12 Ashland 7:34.9 23:33.11 120
121 #1997 Courtright, Tyler 11 Avon 7:35.5 23:35.01 121
122 #3130 Templeton, Ellie 9 Westlake 7:35.6 23:35.51 122
123 #2557 Sternberg, Carly 9 Medina 7:35.8 23:36.05 123
124 #2539 Kasper, Caitlyn 10 Medina 7:36.2 23:37.17 124
125 #2356 Hawk, Morgan 10 Fremont Ross 7:36.4 23:37.73 125
126 #2589 Moore, Abbey 9 Miamisburg 7:37.3 23:40.77 126
127 #2579 Chambers, Taylor 12 Miamisburg 7:38.3 23:43.87 127
128 #2369 Luppino, Katie 11 Hol. Springfield 7:39.6 23:47.73 128
129 #3078 Fisher, Michaelia 9 Wapakoneta 7:39.8 23:48.44 129
130 #2424 Kenney, Tessa 10 Licking Hts. 7:40.1 23:49.34 130
131 #2352 Burrell, Abby 12 Fremont Ross 7:40.9 23:51.70 131
132 #1951 Schumacker, Lauren 12 Anthony Wayne 7:41.1 23:52.48 132
133 #2371 Robbins, Hannah 11 Hol. Springfield 7:41.5 23:53.61 133
134 #2859 Osborn, Caroline 9 Springfield 7:42.1 23:55.40 134
135 #2412 Johnston, Camille 9 Lak. West 7:42.2 23:55.77 135
136 #2062 Lowe, Alyssa 11 Bedford-Temperance 7:42.4 23:56.53 136
137 #1975 Portner, Lexi 11 Ashland 7:42.6 23:57.00 137
138 #2310 Lambert, Madison 11 Elyria 7:42.9 23:57.91 138
139 #2597 Sickinger, Annie 12 Miamisburg 7:42.9 23:58.07 139
140 #2081 Brown, Hope 9 Berea-Midpark 7:43.2 23:58.90 140
141 #2717 Wimberly, Audrey 11 Notre Dame Academy 7:43.4 23:59.73 141
142 #3087 Baaklini, Carla 10 Westlake 7:43.7 24:00.51 142
143 #2011 Peter, Madisyn 9 Avon 7:43.7 24:00.63 143
144 #1950 Schmidt, Fiona 10 Anthony Wayne 7:44.7 24:03.60 144
145 #2314 Plumb, Julia 11 Elyria 7:44.8 24:04.07 145
146 #3096 del Rincon Martine 9 Westlake 7:45.0 24:04.54 146
147 #3080 Miller, Morgan 12 Wapakoneta 7:46.2 24:08.21 147
148 #2355 Fisher, Holly 12 Fremont Ross 7:47.5 24:12.39 148
149 #2542 Klecar, Katie 12 Medina 7:47.8 24:13.19 149
150 #2923 Sullinger, Nicole 11 St. Ursula Academy 7:48.0 24:13.85 150
151 #2069 Schultz, Halie 10 Bedford-Temperance 7:48.6 24:15.88 151
152 #2525 Williams, Justice 10 Maumee 7:49.3 24:17.83 152
153 #2507 Curtin, Erica 12 Mass. Perry 7:49.4 24:18.21 153
154 #2159 Wyand, Sarah 12 Canfield 7:50.2 24:20.75 154
155 #2502 Wade, Kelsey 12 Mansfield Senior 7:51.3 24:24.11 155
156 #3012 Hug, Cassandra 10 Syl. Southview 7:51.9 24:26.06 156
157 #3019 Boling, Jenny 12 Tecumseh 7:52.0 24:26.30 157
158 #3027 Harmon, Staci 12 Tecumseh 7:52.4 24:27.42 158
159 #2518 Armstrong, Kendall 10 Maumee 7:53.9 24:32.09 159
160 #2634 Sycz, Olivia 10 No. Ridgeville 7:54.9 24:35.36 160
161 #2413 Marshall, Kylie 11 Lak. West 7:56.2 24:39.44 161
162 #2626 Bennett, Sydney 11 No. Ridgeville 7:56.9 24:41.49 162
163 #2084 Ellis, Allison 9 Berea-Midpark 7:58.0 24:44.84 163
164 #3101 Franklin, Leah 11 Westlake 7:58.9 24:47.79 164
165 #3100 Franklin, Emma 11 Westlake 7:59.5 24:49.53 165
166 #2065 Mehki, Bailey 10 Bedford-Temperance 8:03.4 25:01.71 166
167 #2089 Krupa, Sara 10 Berea-Midpark 8:04.8 25:06.08 167
168 #3108 Hazapis, Caroline 12 Westlake 8:05.2 25:07.25 168
169 #3081 Mosgrove, Courtney 12 Wapakoneta 8:05.8 25:09.26 169
170 #2523 Smith, Lindsey 12 Maumee 8:07.5 25:14.41 170
171 #2060 Kujawa, Amanda 12 Bedford-Temperance 8:10.4 25:23.44 171
172 #2665 Houghtlen, Madison 10 Norwalk 8:12.2 25:28.92 172
173 #2095 Wilson, Jamie 11 Berea-Midpark 8:12.7 25:30.66 173
174 #3084 Watt, Megan 12 Wapakoneta 8:13.4 25:32.89 174
175 #2629 Cook, Kendall 9 No. Ridgeville 8:14.6 25:36.65 175
176 #2426 Reed, Kirsten 11 Licking Hts. 8:17.4 25:45.31 176
177 #2115 Harmon, Gretchen 12 Bowsher 8:19.0 25:50.32 177
178 #2681 Young, Jennifer 12 Norwalk 8:20.6 25:55.12 178
179 #2628 Cook, Kayliegh 9 No. Ridgeville 8:21.4 25:57.53 179
180 #2347 Avery, Kiera 11 Franklin Hts. 8:22.1 25:59.90
181 #2861 Smith, Briana 9 Springfield 8:22.5 26:01.05 180
182 #2680 Young, Brianna 12 Norwalk 8:22.7 26:01.81 181
183 #2083 Dudley, Kristina 12 Berea-Midpark 8:23.2 26:03.29 182
184 #2088 Karp, Eliza 9 Berea-Midpark 8:24.3 26:06.74 183
185 #2071 Torengo, Mariah 9 Bedford-Temperance 8:25.3 26:09.64 184
186 #2422 Gibson, Jade 9 Licking Hts. 8:25.9 26:11.63 185
187 #3007 Bohmer, Maggie 9 Syl. Southview 8:27.3 26:16.02 186
188 #2505 Briggs, Makenzea 10 Mass. Perry 8:37.7 26:48.20 187
189 #3014 Kneller, Victoria 9 Syl. Southview 8:40.8 26:57.93 188
190 #2514 Meyer, Madelyne 11 Mass. Perry 8:41.0 26:58.48 189
191 #3077 Davis, Hannah 11 Wapakoneta 8:43.5 27:06.19 190
192 #2666 Kramer, Ellie 12 Norwalk 8:45.8 27:13.35 191
193 #2500 McLaughlin, Caitly 11 Mansfield Senior 8:47.2 27:17.89 192
194 #2632 Serna, Tatiana 9 No. Ridgeville 8:48.0 27:20.31 193
195 #2524 Villarreal, Marcel 12 Maumee 8:59.2 27:55.04 194
196 #2349 Castle, Maddy 10 Franklin Hts. 9:01.5 28:02.22
197 #2428 Thomas, Alexandria 10 Licking Hts. 9:01.6 28:02.62 195
198 #2116 Heckman, Adrienne 10 Bowsher 9:04.7 28:12.12 196
199 #2513 Mann, Veronica 9 Mass. Perry 9:06.7 28:18.41 197
200 #2503 Workman, Marilynn 12 Mansfield Senior 9:08.4 28:23.66 198
201 #2858 McConnaha, Sierra 12 Springfield 9:11.2 28:32.52 199
202 #2678 Tanzillo, Taylor 10 Norwalk 9:12.1 28:35.27 200
203 #2407 Goss, Emer 9 Lak. West 9:12.5 28:36.50 201
204 #2673 Penson, Shelby 09 Norwalk 9:18.0 28:53.60 202
205 #2350 Flores, Perla 11 Franklin Hts. 9:20.8 29:02.08
206 #3008 Dickerson, Leah 11 Syl. Southview 9:28.2 29:25.15 203
207 #2425 McBride, Chanlier 10 Licking Hts. 9:45.6 30:19.24 204
208 #2497 Haney, Tiara 9 Mansfield Senior 9:45.8 30:19.72 205
209 #7825 Burmeister, Mandy 9 Bowsher 10:12.9 31:44.22 206
210 #2501 Meeting, Amber 9 Mansfield Senior 10:32.5 32:44.99 207
211 #2862 Vandergrif, Maggie 10 Springfield 10:43.3 33:18.55 208
212 #2118 Tirone, Salvina 12 Bowsher 11:09.8 34:40.90 209
213 #2351 Kelley, Kerrington 10 Franklin Hts. 12:30.1 38:50.35
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Stow-Munroe Falls 56 5 6 12 15 18 42 46
Total Time: 1:43:51.68
Average: 20:46.34
2 Centerville 68 3 7 8 21 29 31 56
Total Time: 1:44:15.97
Average: 20:51.20
3 Magnificat 125 10 14 26 35 40 44 84
Total Time: 1:46:46.30
Average: 21:21.26
4 Kings 140 9 16 19 43 53 55 71
Total Time: 1:46:55.71
Average: 21:23.15
5 Fremont Ross 164 2 4 11 22 125 131 148
Total Time: 1:46:22.73
Average: 21:16.55
6 St. Joseph Academy 196 17 24 45 49 61 63 72
Total Time: 1:48:33.22
Average: 21:42.65
7 Elyria 277 13 47 66 75 76 138 145
Total Time: 1:50:24.67
Average: 22:04.94
8 St. Ursula Academy 287 23 48 62 68 86 115 150
Total Time: 1:50:53.09
Average: 22:10.62
9 Miamisburg 299 32 33 39 69 126 127 139
Total Time: 1:51:10.69
Average: 22:14.14
10 Tecumseh 343 27 28 87 97 104 157 158
Total Time: 1:52:21.71
Average: 22:28.35
11 Notre Dame Academy 345 58 64 65 73 85 114 141
Total Time: 1:52:22.92
Average: 22:28.59
12 Ashland 393 41 54 74 105 119 120 137
Total Time: 1:53:27.21
Average: 22:41.45
13 Hol. Springfield 446 34 93 102 108 109 128 133
Total Time: 1:54:46.41
Average: 22:57.29
14 Canfield 451 50 80 95 110 116 117 154
Total Time: 1:54:42.20
Average: 22:56.44
15 Anthony Wayne 455 70 88 89 90 118 132 144
Total Time: 1:54:55.18
Average: 22:59.04
16 Avon 456 60 91 92 101 112 121 143
Total Time: 1:55:00.24
Average: 23:00.05
17 Medina 463 77 81 83 99 123 124 149
Total Time: 1:54:50.42
Average: 22:58.09
18 Lak. West 463 51 79 98 100 135 161 201
Total Time: 1:55:02.14
Average: 23:00.43
19 Wapakoneta 513 1 67 129 147 169 174 190
Total Time: 1:55:05.68
Average: 23:01.14
20 Bedford-Temperance 560 25 82 136 151 166 171 184
Total Time: 1:57:20.69
Average: 23:28.14
21 Springfield 571 20 38 134 180 199 208
Total Time: 2:01:25.54
Average: 24:17.11
22 Syl. Southview 618 59 106 111 156 186 188 203
Total Time: 1:59:45.30
Average: 23:57.06
23 Maumee 636 52 103 152 159 170 194
Total Time: 1:59:27.30
Average: 23:53.46
24 Licking Hts. 642 57 94 130 176 185 195 204
Total Time: 2:01:05.04
Average: 24:13.01
25 Westlake 670 96 122 142 146 164 165 168
Total Time: 1:59:37.73
Average: 23:55.55
26 Mass. Perry 672 36 107 153 187 189 197
Total Time: 2:03:11.86
Average: 24:38.38
27 Bowsher 694 37 78 177 196 206 209
Total Time: 2:10:10.04
Average: 26:02.01
28 No. Ridgeville 706 30 160 162 175 179 193
Total Time: 2:02:24.13
Average: 24:28.83
29 Berea-Midpark 756 113 140 163 167 173 182 183
Total Time: 2:02:47.70
Average: 24:33.54
30 Norwalk 922 172 178 181 191 200 202
Total Time: 2:13:14.47
Average: 26:38.90
31 Mansfield Senior 957 155 192 198 205 207
Total Time: 2:23:10.37
Average: 28:38.08
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC Div I-A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2227 Studebaker, Lainey 11 Centerville 5:51.2 18:11.08 1
2 #2706 Sherman, Stephanie 11 Notre Dame Academy 5:56.6 18:27.86 2
3 #2146 Bryant, Emma 10 Butler 5:58.3 18:32.96 3
4 #2232 Walsh, Kelli 9 Centerville 5:59.4 18:36.48 4
5 #2279 Davis, Carly 11 Dub. Jerome 5:59.9 18:38.07 5
6 #2763 Brandt, Anna 10 Rocky River 6:04.2 18:51.48 6
7 #3063 Leatherman, Lindse 9 Wadsworth 6:04.3 18:51.58 7
8 #2240 Hess, Haley 11 Clay 6:04.4 18:52.02 8
9 #2727 Doore, Jordan 12 Perrysburg 6:04.5 18:52.21 9
10 #2838 Wise, Louiza 11 Solon 6:06.0 18:57.02 10
11 #2738 Kemp, Allie 11 Perrysburg 6:06.8 18:59.37 11
12 #2123 Craddock, Rebecca 10 Brunswick 6:07.2 19:00.58 12
13 #2955 Szivan, Alexis 12 Steele 6:07.6 19:01.92 13
14 #2906 Wagner, Maggie 10 St. Joseph Academy 6:08.3 19:04.01 14
15 #2252 Tobler, Hannah 12 Colerain 6:09.6 19:08.32 15
16 #2661 Vasarhelyi, Leah 12 Nordonia 6:10.5 19:11.10 16
17 #2659 Ross, Heather 12 Nordonia 6:10.8 19:12.03 17
18 #2207 Malchow, Taylor 11 Centerville 6:11.0 19:12.51 18
19 #2901 Sydney, Seymour 9 St. Joseph Academy 6:11.4 19:13.64 19
20 #2094 Scarton, Lindsey 10 Berea-Midpark 6:11.7 19:14.72 20
21 #2530 Cullings, Tarynn 10 Medina 6:12.3 19:16.60 21
22 #2340 Stahl, Emily 12 Findlay 6:12.5 19:17.26 22
23 #2647 Kuzma, Alex 9 No. Royalton 6:12.8 19:18.01 23
24 #2590 Morris, Ocean 10 Miamisburg 6:13.4 19:19.88 24
25 #2746 Menke, Katie 11 Perrysburg 6:13.8 19:21.22 25
26 #2549 Pack, Sarah 12 Medina 6:14.1 19:22.12 26
27 #2741 Lahey, Grace 10 Perrysburg 6:14.1 19:22.16 27
28 #2400 Corona-Luna, Glori 12 Lak. West 6:14.2 19:22.45 28
29 #3040 Kovacs, Anna 9 Toledo C.C. 6:15.2 19:25.49 29
30 #2847 Holmes, Grace 9 Spr. Shawnee 6:15.4 19:26.04 30
31 #2848 Huggins, Morgan 10 Spr. Shawnee 6:15.6 19:26.85 31
32 #2721 Alt, Kristin 11 Perrysburg 6:15.9 19:27.87 32
33 #2655 Dasher, Jenna 12 Nordonia 6:16.7 19:30.26 33
34 #2165 Butkus, Grace 12 Centerville 6:17.1 19:31.44 34
35 #2184 Hecht, Abby 12 Centerville 6:17.5 19:32.74 35
36 #2566 Magro, Peggy 12 Mentor 6:17.7 19:33.45 36
37 #2588 Lockwood, Carly 10 Miamisburg 6:18.6 19:36.15 37
38 #2405 Elstun, Meredith 10 Lak. West 6:19.5 19:38.99 38
39 #2275 Blake, Jessica 9 Dub. Jerome 6:19.8 19:39.86 39
40 #2242 Hess, Sydney 10 Clay 6:19.8 19:39.89 40
41 #2833 Sandridge, Geneva 12 Solon 6:19.9 19:40.20 41
42 #3086 Appel, Michelle 11 Westlake 6:22.3 19:47.62 42
43 #2415 McManus, Kelly 11 Lak. West 6:22.4 19:47.94 43
44 #2171 Drew, Laura 10 Centerville 6:22.6 19:48.52 44
45 #2572 Robinson, Kinsey 12 Mentor 6:22.6 19:48.60 45
46 #2249 Lingo, Aliyah 10 Colerain 6:23.0 19:49.84 46
47 #2656 Gurko, Lizzy 9 Nordonia 6:23.2 19:50.36 47
48 #2104 Lanning, Sasha 12 Bowling Green 6:23.6 19:51.74 48
49 #2128 Meyer, Hannah 12 Brunswick 6:23.7 19:51.98 49
50 #2283 Hill, Tiffany 11 Dub. Jerome 6:23.9 19:52.64 50
51 #2616 Johr, Emily 12 No. Olmsted 6:25.0 19:55.86 51
52 #1935 Beeler, Cassidy 10 Anthony Wayne 6:25.0 19:55.87 52
53 #3134 Dorn, Abbigail 11 Whitmer 6:25.6 19:57.84 53
54 #2003 Laird, Erin 11 Avon 6:25.6 19:58.02 54
55 #2649 Martin, Anna 9 No. Royalton 6:25.7 19:58.23 55
56 #2587 Livingston, Cat 10 Miamisburg 6:26.5 20:00.83 56
57 #2255 Cheatham, Derra 10 Columbian 6:27.1 20:02.55 57
58 #2642 Dzuroff, Kaitlyn 11 No. Royalton 6:27.4 20:03.54 58
59 #3042 Matus, Lyndsey 11 Toledo C.C. 6:28.4 20:06.44 59
60 #2009 Parker, Haley 10 Avon 6:28.6 20:07.33 60
61 #2583 Flores, Rachel 12 Miamisburg 6:28.7 20:07.45 61
62 #2843 DeSantis, Miah 9 Spr. Shawnee 6:28.8 20:07.73 62
63 #1961 Duewel, Brooklyn 11 Ashland 6:29.3 20:09.38 63
64 #3106 Hansen, Morgan 12 Westlake 6:29.5 20:09.94 64
65 #2687 Dray, Michaela 10 Notre Dame Academy 6:29.7 20:10.75 65
66 #2563 Wolf, Jessica 10 Medina 6:29.9 20:11.17 66
67 #2167 Culberg, Caitlin 12 Centerville 6:30.1 20:11.97 67
68 #2751 Reddick, Grace 12 Perrysburg 6:30.6 20:13.54 68
69 #2063 Lucarelli, Roma 11 Bedford-Temperance 6:30.9 20:14.24 69
70 #3041 Matus, Alex 11 Toledo C.C. 6:31.5 20:16.31 70
71 #2567 Magro, Rosie 11 Mentor 6:31.6 20:16.57 71
72 #2402 Cunningham, Emma 9 Lak. West 6:31.8 20:17.06 72
73 #2508 Echelberry, Lexi 10 Mass. Perry 6:31.8 20:17.10 73
74 #2040 Ward, Charlotte 12 Avon Lake 6:32.0 20:17.70 74
75 #2109 Schonter, Jenna 10 Bowling Green 6:32.0 20:17.82 75
76 #2786 LaFramboise, Elise 10 Shaker Hts. 6:32.4 20:18.88 76
77 #2637 Butler, Emily 10 No. Royalton 6:32.8 20:20.25 77
78 #2022 Faber, Katey 12 Avon Lake 6:33.0 20:20.83 78
79 #2133 Pavlick, Katie 12 Brunswick 6:33.3 20:21.73 79
80 #3103 Hageman, Robyn 11 Westlake 6:33.3 20:21.75 80
81 #1966 Jamieson, Heather 10 Ashland 6:33.3 20:21.84 81
82 #2053 Greeley, Sam 12 Bedford-Temperance 6:33.4 20:22.26 82
83 #2640 DiFrancisco, Laure 12 No. Royalton 6:33.6 20:22.72 83
84 #2933 Giannuzzi, Cara 10 Steele 6:33.9 20:23.62 84
85 #2504 Bartolone, Madelyn 9 Mass. Perry 6:35.5 20:28.75 85
86 #2657 Mysza, Malerie 11 Nordonia 6:35.7 20:29.17 86
87 #2570 Mulhall, Maddie 10 Mentor 6:35.8 20:29.57 87
88 #2515 Perretta, Carlie 12 Mass. Perry 6:36.1 20:30.54 88
89 #2769 McKeown, Nora 10 Rocky River 6:36.3 20:30.98 89
90 #2600 Steingass, Kristin 12 Miamisburg 6:36.6 20:32.14 90
91 #2689 Genson, Katarina 10 Notre Dame Academy 6:36.7 20:32.21 91
92 #2540 Keller, Aliah 11 Medina 6:36.8 20:32.62 92
93 #2510 Greco, Autumn 11 Mass. Perry 6:37.1 20:33.66 93
94 #2853 Penrose, Rebecca 10 Spr. Shawnee 6:37.6 20:35.26 94
95 #2569 Meyer, Sam 10 Mentor 6:37.7 20:35.62 95
96 #2865 Battistoni, Olivia 10 St. Joseph Academy 6:37.9 20:36.20 96
97 #2127 LaPolla, Emily 12 Brunswick 6:38.0 20:36.30 97
98 #2648 Kuzma, Isabella 11 No. Royalton 6:38.2 20:37.11 98
99 #3059 Gunselman, Madison 11 Wadsworth 6:38.6 20:38.31 99
100 #2276 Chen, Emily 10 Dub. Jerome 6:39.0 20:39.45 100
101 #2660 Sirca, Jaylah 11 Nordonia 6:40.3 20:43.41 101
102 #2793 Reimers, Mimi 10 Shaker Hts. 6:40.3 20:43.42 102
103 #2993 Chambers, Erin 9 Syl. Northview 6:40.7 20:44.91 103
104 #3039 Hanenkrath, Meghan 11 Toledo C.C. 6:40.8 20:45.18 104
105 #2794 Ross, Elana 12 Shaker Hts. 6:40.9 20:45.56 105
106 #2992 Archibeque, Kylie 10 Syl. Northview 6:41.2 20:46.24 106
107 #2509 Fenn, Sydnee 12 Mass. Perry 6:41.2 20:46.48 107
108 #2551 Pottschmidt, Ava 11 Medina 6:41.3 20:46.54 108
109 #2140 Stankiewicz, Chris 10 Brunswick 6:41.4 20:46.98 109
110 #2239 Gyori, Brooke 12 Clay 6:41.6 20:47.71 110
111 #2054 Hallstrom, Paige 12 Bedford-Temperance 6:41.6 20:47.73 111
112 #2582 Flores, Anna 12 Miamisburg 6:41.7 20:47.79 112
113 #2658 Risley, Dana 11 Nordonia 6:42.0 20:48.68 113
114 #2082 Crofford, Sevahna 10 Berea-Midpark 6:42.4 20:50.09 114
115 #2938 Hill, Ashley 10 Steele 6:42.5 20:50.46 115
116 #2410 Hausfeld, Alexandr 9 Lak. West 6:43.0 20:51.98 116
117 #2888 Marconi, Lauren 12 St. Joseph Academy 6:43.1 20:52.40 117
118 #3054 Deuber, Kassidy 12 Wadsworth 6:44.4 20:56.44 118
119 #2096 Applegate, Natalie 10 Bowling Green 6:44.9 20:57.96 119
120 #2614 Griswold, Hannah 11 No. Olmsted 6:45.4 20:59.39 120
121 #2073 Varney, Phoebe 11 Bedford-Temperance 6:45.4 20:59.48 121
122 #2404 Elstun, Emily 10 Lak. West 6:45.7 21:00.29 122
123 #2724 Byrd, Emily 11 Perrysburg 6:45.8 21:00.75 123
124 #2571 Renick, Loryn 9 Mentor 6:46.0 21:01.35 124
125 #2577 Bryant, Elizabeth 10 Miamisburg 6:46.3 21:02.23 125
126 #2241 Hess, Hannah 11 Clay 6:46.5 21:02.89 126
127 #2873 Fahey, Mallory 12 St. Joseph Academy 6:46.6 21:03.25 127
128 #2692 Hill, Samantha 12 Notre Dame Academy 6:46.7 21:03.45 128
129 #2889 McGuire, Bridget 11 St. Joseph Academy 6:46.8 21:03.64 129
130 #3105 Hansen, Meredith 9 Westlake 6:47.2 21:05.08 130
131 #3141 Kosek, Ellie 10 Whitmer 6:47.8 21:06.78 131
132 #2136 Scott, Jenna 11 Brunswick 6:47.9 21:07.21 132
133 #2558 Sullivan, Angie 12 Medina 6:48.0 21:07.33 133
134 #2767 Ladd, Allison 9 Rocky River 6:48.4 21:08.63 134
135 #2248 Haffey, Nicole 11 Colerain 6:48.6 21:09.25 135
136 #2038 Spensley, Audrey 11 Avon Lake 6:48.7 21:09.80 136
137 #2107 Patton, Jessi 11 Bowling Green 6:49.0 21:10.46 137
138 #2609 Covell, Elise 11 No. Olmsted 6:49.2 21:11.13 138
139 #2771 Sack, Terri 11 Rocky River 6:49.4 21:11.88 139
140 #2568 McGeary, Avery 10 Mentor 6:49.4 21:11.97 140
141 #3067 Priest, Moira 12 Wadsworth 6:49.6 21:12.52 141
142 #2150 Moses, Shelby 11 Butler 6:50.0 21:13.58 142
143 #2668 Maloney, Lauryn 09 Norwalk 6:50.0 21:13.78 143
144 #3142 Kosek, Emma 10 Whitmer 6:50.0 21:13.83 144
145 #2816 Hansen, Emily 10 Solon 6:50.1 21:13.97 145
146 #2777 Carrier, Sophie 9 Shaker Hts. 6:50.5 21:15.32 146
147 #2268 Schwartz, Amanda 11 Columbian 6:50.8 21:16.07 147
148 #2512 Lacourt, Josey 9 Mass. Perry 6:51.3 21:17.64 148
149 #2151 Schoenherr, Olivia 10 Butler 6:51.3 21:17.66 149
150 #3004 Small, Mallory 12 Syl. Northview 6:51.3 21:17.87 150
151 #1977 Raber, Caitlyn 12 Ashland 6:51.4 21:18.03 151
152 #2662 Cring, Bethany 09 Norwalk 6:51.6 21:18.81 152
153 #2001 King, Abby 9 Avon 6:51.8 21:19.38 153
154 #2048 Chmiel, Kayla 12 Bedford-Temperance 6:52.0 21:19.88 154
155 #2243 Kuecher, Caitlyn 10 Clay 6:52.3 21:20.91 155
156 #2260 Gooding, Cassandra 11 Columbian 6:52.9 21:22.69 156
157 #2247 Frey, Madelynn 9 Colerain 6:53.3 21:23.94 157
158 #2091 Peterson, Lauren 10 Berea-Midpark 6:53.3 21:23.99 158
159 #2411 Helmes, Taylor 12 Lak. West 6:53.5 21:24.59 159
160 #2703 Schaefer, Erin 12 Notre Dame Academy 6:53.9 21:25.90 160
161 #2064 McCormick, Morgan 11 Bedford-Temperance 6:54.3 21:26.91 161
162 #3052 Cossick, Rachel 11 Wadsworth 6:54.5 21:27.61 162
163 #3061 Heckler, Elizabeth 11 Wadsworth 6:54.7 21:28.40 163
164 #2638 Chojnacki, Elise 9 No. Royalton 6:55.0 21:29.20 164
165 #2707 Siebenaller, Bridg 9 Notre Dame Academy 6:55.1 21:29.54 165
166 #3137 Harris, Kaitlyn 10 Whitmer 6:55.1 21:29.67 166
167 #2812 Guggenheim, Haley 12 Solon 6:55.2 21:29.81 167
168 #1949 Rumsey, Shannon 10 Anthony Wayne 6:55.3 21:30.00 168
169 #2624 Stec, Emma 10 No. Olmsted 6:55.6 21:31.11 169
170 #2948 Potyrala, Ally 11 Steele 6:56.2 21:33.03 170
171 #2257 Desjardins, Alexis 11 Columbian 6:56.6 21:34.14 171
172 #2037 Spensley, Allie 11 Avon Lake 6:56.9 21:34.99 172
173 #2770 Pichola, Elise 11 Rocky River 6:57.2 21:36.04 173
174 #2874 Farris, Audrianna 12 St. Joseph Academy 6:57.3 21:36.28 174
175 #2951 Sekerak, Brianna 10 Steele 6:57.3 21:36.33 175
176 #2555 Smith, Kathryn 11 Medina 6:57.3 21:36.46 176
177 #2300 Yang, Angela 10 Dub. Jerome 6:57.4 21:36.74 177
178 #2277 Cooper, Kailin 11 Dub. Jerome 6:57.6 21:37.29 178
179 #2250 Meyer, Hayley 10 Colerain 6:57.9 21:38.13 179
180 #2079 Baker, Raelyn 10 Berea-Midpark 6:57.9 21:38.25 180
181 #2021 Balthaser, Kate 9 Avon Lake 6:58.2 21:39.31 181
182 #1990 Acosta, Hailey 11 Avon 6:59.2 21:42.42 182
183 #1953 Verhoff, Haylee 10 Anthony Wayne 6:59.4 21:43.00 183
184 #2008 Nowakowski, Taylor 11 Avon 7:00.0 21:44.83 184
185 #2819 Janda, Indeep 12 Solon 7:01.0 21:47.91 185
186 #2844 Dressel, Jenny 11 Spr. Shawnee 7:01.5 21:49.34 186
187 #2516 Price, Hope 10 Mass. Perry 7:01.5 21:49.52 187
188 #2952 Sturgeon, Lauren 12 Steele 7:01.7 21:49.95 188
189 #2333 Lopez, Victoria 12 Findlay 7:02.2 21:51.73 189
190 #2344 Wilson, Katherine 10 Findlay 7:02.6 21:52.84 190
191 #2768 McDonough, Monica 12 Rocky River 7:03.0 21:54.13 191
192 #2696 Lenart, Jamie 9 Notre Dame Academy 7:03.2 21:54.57 192
193 #2251 Tobler, Hailey 12 Colerain 7:04.5 21:58.59 193
194 #1988 Webb, Samantha 9 Ashland 7:04.9 21:59.88 194
195 #1938 Cook, Madison 12 Anthony Wayne 7:04.9 22:00.01 195
196 #1939 Flagg, Madeline 11 Anthony Wayne 7:05.0 22:00.19 196
197 #2840 Adrian, McKenzie 10 Spr. Shawnee 7:05.0 22:00.25 197
198 #2000 Hermann, Claudia 9 Avon 7:05.1 22:00.45 198
199 #2998 Koffman, Jillian 11 Syl. Northview 7:05.1 22:00.53 199
200 #2102 Johnson, Susan 12 Bowling Green 7:05.5 22:01.78 200
201 #2295 Stein, Emma 12 Dub. Jerome 7:05.8 22:02.86 201
202 #2087 Higgins, Julia 12 Berea-Midpark 7:06.0 22:03.25 202
203 #2137 Shaniuk, Briahna 12 Brunswick 7:06.4 22:04.79 203
204 #1958 Davidson, Chloe 10 Ashland 7:06.9 22:06.07 204
205 #2817 Haupert, Cierra 12 Solon 7:07.0 22:06.37 205
206 #2264 Jaeck, Tiffany 9 Columbian 7:07.3 22:07.42 206
207 #1954 Zarnick, Danielle 10 Anthony Wayne 7:07.7 22:08.58 207
208 #2253 Zint, Haley 10 Colerain 7:07.9 22:09.31 208
209 #2851 Musick, Emily 11 Spr. Shawnee 7:08.6 22:11.37 209
210 #3128 Sole, Alexis 10 Westlake 7:08.8 22:12.08 210
211 #2012 Robertson, Claire 10 Avon 7:09.0 22:12.67 211
212 #2679 Thomas, Jada 09 Norwalk 7:09.0 22:12.73 212
213 #2613 Gouch, Alison 10 No. Olmsted 7:09.0 22:12.79 213
214 #3005 Wygant, Carol 11 Syl. Northview 7:09.8 22:15.09 214
215 #2772 St. Pierre, Emily 9 Rocky River 7:10.1 22:16.26 215
216 #2619 Seighman, Megan 10 No. Olmsted 7:10.2 22:16.60 216
217 #1976 Raber, Abigail 12 Ashland 7:10.3 22:16.71 217
218 #2790 Nordstrom, Ally 10 Shaker Hts. 7:10.4 22:16.93 218
219 #2052 Fornwald, Courtney 12 Bedford-Temperance 7:11.2 22:19.65 219
220 #2256 Coffman, Bre 10 Columbian 7:11.7 22:21.01 220
221 #1982 Slater, Emma 12 Ashland 7:13.1 22:25.40 221
222 #2319 Broerman, Lindsey 12 Findlay 7:13.9 22:28.07 222
223 #2101 Glenn, Mallory 12 Bowling Green 7:14.6 22:29.96 223
224 #2245 Miller, Madison 10 Clay 7:15.8 22:33.89 224
225 #2097 Aungst, Taylour 12 Bowling Green 7:16.1 22:34.93 225
226 #2997 Jakubowski, Claire 10 Syl. Northview 7:19.6 22:45.67 226
227 #3138 Haskin, Olivia 10 Whitmer 7:20.2 22:47.48 227
228 #2326 Johnson, Mia 10 Findlay 7:20.3 22:47.73 228
229 #2826 McColl, Hannah 12 Solon 7:21.0 22:50.09 229
230 #3143 Madison, Kelsey 9 Whitmer 7:21.5 22:51.40 230
231 #3089 Ball, Gwynnie 9 Westlake 7:22.4 22:54.21 231
232 #2152 Weiss, Nicole 10 Butler 7:22.7 22:55.35 232
233 #3037 Buchele, Maggie 12 Toledo C.C. 7:23.7 22:58.25 233
234 #2788 Marks, Sarah 12 Shaker Hts. 7:23.8 22:58.61 234
235 #2078 Aurand, Brenna 10 Berea-Midpark 7:27.0 23:08.59 235
236 #2031 Murdock, Emma 9 Avon Lake 7:27.0 23:08.74 236
237 #2235 Bohland, Jessy 12 Clay 7:28.1 23:12.05 237
238 #3095 del Rincon Martine 12 Westlake 7:28.3 23:12.79 238
239 #2086 French, Tania 11 Berea-Midpark 7:29.1 23:15.11 239
240 #2026 Jantz, Julia 11 Avon Lake 7:29.8 23:17.20 240
241 #2621 Shroka, Tessa 12 No. Olmsted 7:29.9 23:17.58 241
242 #2801 Thomas, Amari 11 Shaker Hts. 7:30.5 23:19.41 242
243 #2669 McQuillen, Kelsey 10 Norwalk 7:31.8 23:23.41 243
244 #2263 Ingalls, Cana 10 Columbian 7:32.1 23:24.36 244
245 #2676 Smith, Kassidy 09 Norwalk 7:34.2 23:30.98 245
246 #2334 Napier, Cynthia 9 Findlay 7:37.7 23:41.88 246
247 #2322 Coleman, Kelly 10 Findlay 7:38.0 23:42.87 247
248 #2675 Reyna, Allison 09 Norwalk 7:45.8 24:06.97 248
249 #3000 McGranahan, Maddie 11 Syl. Northview 7:47.3 24:11.57 249
250 #3044 Mitchell, Molly 12 Toledo C.C. 7:52.8 24:28.85 250
251 #3038 Campbell, Emily 12 Toledo C.C. 7:54.1 24:32.97 251
252 #2671 Norman, Rebecca 09 Norwalk 7:55.1 24:35.79 252
253 #2147 Hickle, Katie 11 Butler 8:00.3 24:52.16 253
254 #2149 Miller, Caroline 10 Butler 9:41.2 30:05.58 254
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Centerville 92 1 4 18 34 35 44 67
Total Time: 1:35:04.25
Average: 19:00.85
2 Perrysburg 104 9 11 25 27 32 68 123
Total Time: 1:36:02.83
Average: 19:12.57
3 Nordonia 199 16 17 33 47 86 101 113
Total Time: 1:38:12.92
Average: 19:38.59
4 Miamisburg 268 24 37 56 61 90 112 125
Total Time: 1:39:36.45
Average: 19:55.29
5 No. Royalton 296 23 55 58 77 83 98 164
Total Time: 1:40:02.75
Average: 20:00.55
6 Lak. West 297 28 38 43 72 116 122 159
Total Time: 1:39:58.42
Average: 19:59.69
7 Medina 313 21 26 66 92 108 133 176
Total Time: 1:40:09.05
Average: 20:01.81
8 Mentor 334 36 45 71 87 95 124 140
Total Time: 1:40:43.81
Average: 20:08.77
9 Brunswick 346 12 49 79 97 109 132 203
Total Time: 1:40:37.57
Average: 20:07.52
10 Dub. Jerome 371 5 39 50 100 177 178 201
Total Time: 1:40:26.76
Average: 20:05.36
11 St. Joseph Academy 373 14 19 96 117 127 129 174
Total Time: 1:40:49.50
Average: 20:09.90
12 Spr. Shawnee 403 30 31 62 94 186 197 209
Total Time: 1:41:25.22
Average: 20:17.05
13 Clay 439 8 40 110 126 155 224 237
Total Time: 1:41:43.42
Average: 20:20.69
14 Mass. Perry 446 73 85 88 93 107 148 187
Total Time: 1:42:36.53
Average: 20:31.31
15 Notre Dame Academy 446 2 65 91 128 160 165 192
Total Time: 1:41:40.17
Average: 20:20.04
16 Toledo C.C. 495 29 59 70 104 233 250 251
Total Time: 1:43:31.67
Average: 20:42.34
17 Westlake 526 42 64 80 130 210 231 238
Total Time: 1:43:36.47
Average: 20:43.30
18 Wadsworth 527 7 99 118 141 162 163
Total Time: 1:43:06.46
Average: 20:37.30
19 Colerain 532 15 46 135 157 179 193 208
Total Time: 1:43:09.48
Average: 20:37.90
20 Bedford-Temperance 537 69 82 111 121 154 161 219
Total Time: 1:43:43.59
Average: 20:44.72
21 Rocky River 541 6 89 134 139 173 191 215
Total Time: 1:43:19.01
Average: 20:39.81
22 Solon 548 10 41 145 167 185 205 229
Total Time: 1:43:08.91
Average: 20:37.79
23 Steele 557 13 84 115 170 175 188
Total Time: 1:43:25.36
Average: 20:41.08
24 Bowling Green 579 48 75 119 137 200 223 225
Total Time: 1:44:19.76
Average: 20:51.96
25 Avon 633 54 60 153 182 184 198 211
Total Time: 1:44:51.98
Average: 20:58.40
26 Avon Lake 641 74 78 136 172 181 236 240
Total Time: 1:45:02.63
Average: 21:00.53
27 Shaker Hts. 647 76 102 105 146 218 234 242
Total Time: 1:45:20.11
Average: 21:04.03
28 Berea-Midpark 674 20 114 158 180 202 235 239
Total Time: 1:45:10.30
Average: 21:02.06
29 No. Olmsted 691 51 120 138 169 213 216 241
Total Time: 1:45:50.28
Average: 21:10.06
30 Ashland 693 63 81 151 194 204 217 221
Total Time: 1:45:55.20
Average: 21:11.04
31 Whitmer 721 53 131 144 166 227 230
Total Time: 1:46:35.60
Average: 21:19.12
32 Columbian 737 57 147 156 171 206 220 244
Total Time: 1:46:22.87
Average: 21:16.58
33 Syl. Northview 772 103 106 150 199 214 226 249
Total Time: 1:47:04.64
Average: 21:24.93
34 Butler 779 3 142 149 232 253 254
Total Time: 1:48:51.71
Average: 21:46.35
35 Anthony Wayne 794 52 168 183 195 196 207
Total Time: 1:47:09.07
Average: 21:25.82
36 Findlay 851 22 189 190 222 228 246 247
Total Time: 1:48:17.63
Average: 21:39.53
37 Norwalk 995 143 152 212 243 245 248 252
Total Time: 1:51:39.71
Average: 22:19.95
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC Div I-Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2603 Adams, Shannon 12 Midview 6:37.0 20:33.21
2 #2282 Grace, Lexi 11 Dub. Jerome 6:39.8 20:42.05 1
3 #2729 Gerber, Katie 10 Perrysburg 6:45.4 20:59.55 2
4 #2246 Wisniewski, Meredi 9 Clay 6:45.5 20:59.61
5 #2991 Wisneiwski, Emily 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:46.9 21:04.13 3
6 #2044 Bules, Katie 12 Bedford-Temperance 6:48.8 21:09.98 4
7 #2981 Nemecek, Paige 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:50.7 21:15.75 5
8 #2855 Schmid, Emma 9 Spr. Shawnee 6:54.3 21:26.96 6
9 #2043 Boulton, Rachel 11 Bedford-Temperance 6:54.9 21:28.96 7
10 #2191 Hoying, Molly 11 Centerville 6:55.0 21:29.10 8
11 #2760 Warne, Rachel 11 Perrysburg 6:55.5 21:30.62 9
12 #2740 Kloster, Hannah 10 Perrysburg 6:55.5 21:30.74 10
13 #2977 Markley, Lizzie 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:55.7 21:31.27 11
14 #2762 Wyse, Brionnah 11 Perrysburg 6:55.8 21:31.59 12
15 #2725 Carson, Clare 12 Perrysburg 6:57.8 21:37.97 13
16 #2879 Hyland, Mary 10 St. Joseph Academy 6:58.5 21:40.22 14
17 #2130 Ogorzaly, Becca 12 Brunswick 7:00.5 21:46.22 15
18 #2493 Whitmore, Katie 12 Magnificat 7:01.5 21:49.42 16
19 #3048 Beddow, Anne 12 Wadsworth 7:01.9 21:50.80 17
20 #3076 Yonker, Hattie 12 Wadsworth 7:02.1 21:51.37 18
21 #2798 Shlonsky, Tessa 9 Shaker Hts. 7:02.6 21:52.74 19
22 #2930 Funderburg, Meredi 10 Steele 7:03.0 21:54.15 20
23 #2274 Bentley, Halle 9 Dub. Jerome 7:03.3 21:54.98 21
24 #2927 Card, Sydnie 10 Steele 7:03.5 21:55.52 22
25 #2297 Turley, Elizabeth 9 Dub. Jerome 7:04.9 22:00.02 23
26 #2989 Valente, Kayla 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:05.0 22:00.44 24
27 #2478 Paponetti, Sara 11 Magnificat 7:05.4 22:01.51 25
28 #2281 Ferguson, Rachel 10 Dub. Jerome 7:06.6 22:05.21 26
29 #2936 Hauck, Ashley 12 Steele 7:06.7 22:05.46 27
30 #2389 Jostworth, Sophie 11 Kings 7:07.3 22:07.35 28
31 #2969 Drach, Kamryn 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:08.7 22:11.66 29
32 #3053 Delmoro, Elaina 11 Wadsworth 7:10.7 22:17.99 30
33 #2876 Fibbi, Clare 12 St. Joseph Academy 7:11.3 22:20.01 31
34 #2545 Mariner, Kelsi 11 Medina 7:11.7 22:21.15 32
35 #2487 Van Curen, Molly 11 Magnificat 7:13.6 22:26.96 33
36 #2460 Ketterer, Jane 12 Magnificat 7:14.1 22:28.45 34
37 #2141 Supina, Rachel 12 Brunswick 7:14.4 22:29.59 35
38 #2399 Ventura, Erin 10 Kings 7:14.7 22:30.40 36
39 #2396 Rodinson, Keely 10 Kings 7:15.0 22:31.50 37
40 #2262 Hoffman, Violet 9 Columbian 7:15.5 22:33.02 38
41 #2197 Kimbrell, Jessica 10 Centerville 7:16.7 22:36.53 39
42 #2960 Wigton, Heather 11 Steele 7:16.7 22:36.74 40
43 #2954 Szczodrowski, Rach 10 Steele 7:17.0 22:37.45 41
44 #2612 Frolo, Hope 12 No. Olmsted 7:17.4 22:38.71 42
45 #2485 Sumser, Emily 11 Magnificat 7:17.4 22:38.95 43
46 #2743 Llewellyn, Kimber 10 Perrysburg 7:17.8 22:39.92 44
47 #2471 McQuinn, Macy 9 Magnificat 7:18.1 22:41.02 45
48 #2635 Badamo, Taylor 11 No. Royalton 7:18.2 22:41.35 46
49 #2795 Sadholz, Ilana 12 Shaker Hts. 7:18.3 22:41.51 47
50 #2168 Dallal, Dania 11 Centerville 7:18.7 22:42.75 48
51 #2223 Scofield, Andrea 10 Centerville 7:18.7 22:42.78 49
52 #3132 Bonds, Alexys 9 Whitmer 7:18.9 22:43.51
53 #2958 Wadge, Bridgette 10 Steele 7:19.0 22:43.63 50
54 #2386 Granat, Elizabeth 11 Kings 7:19.1 22:44.16 51
55 #2759 Wagner, Jen 10 Perrysburg 7:19.4 22:45.08 52
56 #2458 Hunt, Kenzie 11 Magnificat 7:20.6 22:48.86 53
57 #2852 Patterson, Kara 12 Spr. Shawnee 7:21.0 22:50.14 54
58 #2832 Povitsky, Pauline 9 Solon 7:21.5 22:51.41 55
59 #2907 Walsh, Caitlyn 9 St. Joseph Academy 7:21.7 22:52.29 56
60 #2160 Barton, Jessica 10 Centerville 7:22.1 22:53.29 57
61 #2652 Scharrer, Alexis 12 No. Royalton 7:22.5 22:54.65 58
62 #2203 Kondritz, Natalie 12 Centerville 7:22.7 22:55.23 59
63 #2728 Farrar, Katie 12 Perrysburg 7:23.4 22:57.52
64 #2142 Thompson, Kailey 11 Brunswick 7:23.5 22:57.62 60
65 #2900 Stuart, Bridget 12 St. Joseph Academy 7:23.7 22:58.46 61
66 #2611 Drews, Molly 11 No. Olmsted 7:23.8 22:58.67 62
67 #2905 Wagner, Ceci 9 St. Joseph Academy 7:23.9 22:59.00 63
68 #3065 Osterhouse, Rachel 9 Wadsworth 7:24.1 22:59.57 64
69 #2984 Petcovich, Tessa 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:25.1 23:02.71 65
70 #2748 Myers, Maddie 11 Perrysburg 7:25.1 23:02.73
71 #2856 Vest, Lexie 10 Spr. Shawnee 7:25.2 23:03.01 66
72 #3070 Rogers, Lauren 10 Wadsworth 7:25.2 23:03.10 67
73 #3133 Chalmers, Serenity 11 Whitmer 7:25.3 23:03.23
74 #2099 Castor, Jenna 9 Bowling Green 7:25.8 23:04.99 68
75 #2445 Dotson, Juliana 11 Magnificat 7:27.1 23:08.89
76 #2607 Biltz, Heather 12 No. Olmsted 7:27.4 23:09.79 69
77 #2111 Sticthler, Trisha 9 Bowling Green 7:27.4 23:09.95 70
78 #2606 Benmerzouga, Safiy 11 No. Olmsted 7:28.1 23:11.96 71
79 #2747 Morales, Maria 11 Perrysburg 7:28.3 23:12.59
80 #2562 Wickey, Morgan 12 Medina 7:28.3 23:12.69 72
81 #1994 Buller, Katherine 9 Avon 7:28.6 23:13.49 73
82 #2475 Nickels, Kate 9 Magnificat 7:28.7 23:13.78
83 #2792 Ponitz, Emma 9 Shaker Hts. 7:28.7 23:13.89 74
84 #2202 Kondritz, Madeline 11 Centerville 7:28.7 23:14.05 75
85 #3022 Crowley, Morgan 9 Tecumseh 7:29.2 23:15.50 76
86 #2272 Alvarez, Madi 12 Dub. Jerome 7:29.4 23:16.23 77
87 #2384 Cooper, Jenna 10 Kings 7:29.9 23:17.65 78
88 #2641 DiFrancisco, Rache 10 No. Royalton 7:30.0 23:18.09 79
89 #2332 Lavey, Taylor 11 Findlay 7:30.5 23:19.55 80
90 #2194 Kafka, Megan 9 Centerville 7:30.6 23:19.73
91 #2846 Gonzalez, Victoria 10 Spr. Shawnee 7:30.6 23:19.84 81
92 #2296 Thompson, Emma 10 Dub. Jerome 7:30.8 23:20.56 82
93 #3055 Drury, Julia 11 Wadsworth 7:30.9 23:20.72 83
94 #2174 Engel, Ashley 10 Centerville 7:31.1 23:21.48
95 #3060 Hartzler, Heidi 9 Wadsworth 7:31.4 23:22.23 84
96 #2899 Stalder, Emma 11 St. Joseph Academy 7:31.5 23:22.73 85
97 #2822 Kvaka, Maddy 12 Solon 7:32.0 23:24.18 86
98 #2850 Lloyd, Kelsey 9 Spr. Shawnee 7:32.2 23:24.75 87
99 #2183 Harris, Lexy 10 Centerville 7:32.8 23:26.72
100 #2745 McCullough, Cydnie 12 Perrysburg 7:33.0 23:27.19
101 #2131 Palekar, Samira 9 Brunswick 7:33.5 23:28.73 88
102 #2970 Grone, Audrey 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:33.8 23:29.76 89
103 #2444 Dempsey, Mary 9 Magnificat 7:33.9 23:30.14
104 #2928 Cogdell, Ashley 11 Steele 7:33.9 23:30.22 90
105 #2554 Smith, Carolyn 9 Medina 7:34.1 23:30.65 91
106 #2995 Davenport, Katie 9 Syl. Northview 7:34.2 23:30.99
107 #2273 Arnold, Maggie 12 Dub. Jerome 7:34.3 23:31.37 92
108 #2617 Purgason, Kelly 11 No. Olmsted 7:34.3 23:31.47 93
109 #2125 Geiss, Baylee 12 Brunswick 7:34.8 23:32.84 94
110 #2138 Solano, Macie 9 Brunswick 7:34.8 23:32.92 95
111 #2198 Klosterman, Megan 12 Centerville 7:35.1 23:33.84
112 #3075 Williams, Mae 10 Wadsworth 7:35.4 23:34.68
113 #3057 Erme, Bianca 10 Wadsworth 7:35.7 23:35.75
114 #3035 Adamson, Jacquelyn 11 Toledo C.C. 7:35.9 23:36.21
115 #2238 Gibbons, Elizabeth 10 Clay 7:35.9 23:36.35
116 #2126 Gottschling, Alyss 9 Brunswick 7:36.2 23:37.13 96
117 #2033 Post, Gabrielle 10 Avon Lake 7:36.5 23:38.24 97
118 #2110 Sloane, Skye 9 Bowling Green 7:36.8 23:38.97 98
119 #2103 Kale, Kinsey 11 Bowling Green 7:37.1 23:39.98 99
120 #2714 Walton, Molly 11 Notre Dame Academy 7:37.3 23:40.66 100
121 #3049 Brandenburg, Baile 10 Wadsworth 7:37.6 23:41.50
122 #2953 Syrowski, Allie 12 Steele 7:37.8 23:42.05
123 #2224 Shooter, Madison 9 Centerville 7:38.5 23:44.45
124 #2880 Jamieson, Nicole 11 St. Joseph Academy 7:38.7 23:45.00 101
125 #2254 Brickner, Katie 12 Columbian 7:38.9 23:45.64 102
126 #2218 Quinlin, Katie 11 Centerville 7:39.1 23:46.17
127 #2830 Morlani, Jordan 10 Solon 7:39.2 23:46.68 103
128 #2023 Francy, Abby 12 Avon Lake 7:39.3 23:46.91 104
129 #2177 Fischer, Caroline 10 Centerville 7:39.5 23:47.39
130 #2200 Knuth, Andrea 11 Centerville 7:39.6 23:47.65
131 #2962 Bishop, Audrey 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:39.6 23:47.67
132 #3126 Simaran, Kholsa 11 Westlake 7:40.1 23:49.38 105
133 #2877 Grove, Grace 9 St. Joseph Academy 7:40.2 23:49.71
134 #2895 Saul, Daniella 10 St. Joseph Academy 7:40.9 23:51.88
135 #1965 Hershey, Kaitlyn 10 Ashland 7:41.0 23:52.03 106
136 #2883 Kanary, Grace 10 St. Joseph Academy 7:41.0 23:52.04
137 #2056 Helpman, Mackenzie 9 Bedford-Temperance 7:41.1 23:52.48 107
138 #2292 Schwarz, Caroline 11 Dub. Jerome 7:41.2 23:52.65
139 #2799 Spadoni, Nora 10 Shaker Hts. 7:41.3 23:53.02 108
140 #2233 Walters, Meagan 11 Centerville 7:41.7 23:54.39
141 #2434 Bedell, Mara 11 Magnificat 7:41.9 23:54.97
142 #2814 Hale, Kenia 10 Solon 7:42.1 23:55.56 109
143 #2459 Jablonski, Sydney 12 Magnificat 7:42.3 23:56.20
144 #2365 Dastoli, Danielle 11 Hol. Springfield 7:42.3 23:56.21 110
145 #2548 Novicky, Kaitlyn 10 Medina 7:42.4 23:56.57 111
146 #2809 Gersey, Gina 10 Solon 7:42.6 23:56.97 112
147 #2267 Masella, Annie 10 Columbian 7:43.1 23:58.65 113
148 #3032 Seitz, Janelle 12 Tecumseh 7:43.9 24:01.21 114
149 #2438 Bush, Kaeley 11 Magnificat 7:44.0 24:01.34
150 #2934 Gomez, Tiffany 11 Steele 7:44.2 24:02.16
151 #2327 Johnston, Grace 11 Findlay 7:44.2 24:02.22 115
152 #2586 Hewitt, Aliese 10 Miamisburg 7:44.4 24:02.59 116
153 #2179 Fowler, Maddie 11 Centerville 7:44.4 24:02.79
154 #2271 Weaver, Hannah 10 Columbian 7:44.5 24:03.09 117
155 #2464 Labate, Patrizia 12 Magnificat 7:44.7 24:03.74
156 #2480 Poston, Carolyn 11 Magnificat 7:44.8 24:04.02
157 #2766 Kelly, Morgan 11 Rocky River 7:45.0 24:04.59
158 #2185 Holbrook, Miranda 12 Centerville 7:45.5 24:06.10
159 #2072 Turner, Sadey 9 Bedford-Temperance 7:45.6 24:06.48 118
160 #2806 Chervenak, Catheri 12 Solon 7:45.7 24:06.89 119
161 #2797 Scully, Maeve 12 Shaker Hts. 7:46.0 24:07.63 120
162 #2345 Wolbers, Abby 9 Findlay 7:46.1 24:07.93 121
163 #2810 Gonzalez, Maria 10 Solon 7:46.3 24:08.67 122
164 #2691 Hernandez, Abigail 12 Notre Dame Academy 7:46.6 24:09.45 123
165 #2915 Flores, Isabel 12 St. Ursula Academy 7:46.9 24:10.52 124
166 #2918 Rife, Lindsey 10 St. Ursula Academy 7:47.4 24:12.06 125
167 #2213 Patel, Krishna 10 Centerville 7:48.3 24:14.69
168 #2316 Wade, Breanna 11 Elyria 7:48.5 24:15.48 126
169 #2225 Singhvi, Diya 10 Centerville 7:48.5 24:15.53
170 #2650 McKee, Caitlin 9 No. Royalton 7:48.8 24:16.26 127
171 #2229 Thomas, Emily 12 Centerville 7:48.9 24:16.67
172 #2796 Saxon, Sydney 11 Shaker Hts. 7:49.1 24:17.24 128
173 #2623 Statzer, Emily 9 No. Olmsted 7:49.4 24:18.36 129
174 #2067 Pete, Allie 12 Bedford-Temperance 7:49.5 24:18.45 130
175 #2462 Koelliker, Breanne 12 Magnificat 7:49.8 24:19.35
176 #2821 Kvaka, Adrienne 9 Solon 7:49.8 24:19.43
177 #2698 Mollenkopf, Nora 12 Notre Dame Academy 7:50.0 24:20.09 131
178 #2004 Lynch, Brooke 9 Avon 7:50.2 24:20.78 132
179 #2693 Kinsey, Nicole 11 Notre Dame Academy 7:50.9 24:22.74 133
180 #3002 Ramirez, Aleah 10 Syl. Northview 7:51.1 24:23.52
181 #2731 Griffioen, Abbey 10 Perrysburg 7:51.5 24:24.61
182 #2035 Saranita, Ally 11 Avon Lake 7:52.0 24:26.33 134
183 #2811 Goodin, Monica 12 Solon 7:52.4 24:27.45
184 #2049 Cook, Olivia 9 Bedford-Temperance 7:52.7 24:28.56 135
185 #2701 Pennese, Isabella 9 Notre Dame Academy 7:53.2 24:30.03 136
186 #3017 Reynolds, Shiloh 9 Syl. Southview 7:53.3 24:30.24
187 #2135 Pistillo, Micah 9 Brunswick 7:53.4 24:30.78
188 #2448 Fitzgerald, Liz 12 Magnificat 7:53.6 24:31.40
189 #2824 Manno, Sam 12 Solon 7:53.9 24:32.25
190 #2237 Fox, Calli 10 Clay 7:54.0 24:32.40
191 #2544 Kurt, Marlaina 9 Medina 7:54.2 24:33.29 137
192 #2842 Binkley, Olivia 9 Spr. Shawnee 7:54.2 24:33.29 138
193 #2645 Hornyak, Allison 10 No. Royalton 7:54.4 24:33.67 139
194 #2836 Shevitz, Danielle 11 Solon 7:54.8 24:34.94
195 #2849 Johnson, Kayci 9 Spr. Shawnee 7:55.2 24:36.34 140
196 #2982 Perez, Andria 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:55.3 24:36.64
197 #2303 Cozart, Alexis 9 Elyria 7:55.6 24:37.36 141
198 #2620 Shomon, Alexis 11 No. Olmsted 7:55.7 24:37.78 142
199 #2980 May, Katy 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:55.8 24:38.26
200 #1989 Wilson, Tammy 10 Ashland 7:55.9 24:38.42 143
201 #1967 Johnson, Brooke 11 Ashland 7:56.5 24:40.33 144
202 #3028 Hendrixson, Taylor 9 Tecumseh 7:56.7 24:40.85 145
203 #2533 Fischer, Lauren 9 Medina 7:57.0 24:41.71 146
204 #2644 Hoffman, Sidney 12 No. Royalton 7:57.5 24:43.27 147
205 #3056 Ekers, Hannah 11 Wadsworth 7:57.6 24:43.79
206 #2593 Pease, Connor 12 Miamisburg 7:57.8 24:44.37 148
207 #2113 Wicks, Rowan 11 Bowling Green 7:57.9 24:44.60 149
208 #2291 Rings, Emily 12 Dub. Jerome 7:58.0 24:44.81
209 #2007 Morales, Melissa 11 Avon 7:58.1 24:45.28 150
210 #2914 Fawcett, Grace 10 St. Ursula Academy 7:58.8 24:47.32 151
211 #2749 Ondrus, Marlaina 11 Perrysburg 7:58.8 24:47.39
212 #2129 Mikut, Brittany 11 Brunswick 7:58.9 24:47.66
213 #2921 Shoots, McKenzie 9 St. Ursula Academy 7:59.2 24:48.82 152
214 #2484 Sullivan, Molly 12 Magnificat 7:59.8 24:50.44
215 #2261 Halcomb, Katie 9 Columbian 8:00.1 24:51.33 153
216 #2269 Smith, Abrie 12 Columbian 8:00.3 24:52.19 154
217 #2622 Slattery, Grace 9 No. Olmsted 8:00.3 24:52.21
218 #2639 Chuppa, Lexi 10 No. Royalton 8:00.4 24:52.48 155
219 #2474 Narhstedt, Julia 10 Magnificat 8:01.0 24:54.18
220 #2941 Leonard, Camryn 9 Steele 8:01.0 24:54.19
221 #2646 Konet, Amanda 11 No. Royalton 8:01.1 24:54.67
222 #1952 Sievert, Lauren 12 Anthony Wayne 8:01.3 24:55.36 156
223 #1942 Lindrup, Brittany 12 Anthony Wayne 8:01.4 24:55.45 157
224 #2036 Shryock, Allison 10 Avon Lake 8:01.4 24:55.63 158
225 #2441 Costanzo, Guliana 11 Magnificat 8:01.4 24:55.65
226 #2320 Cairns, Emily 9 Findlay 8:01.6 24:56.11 159
227 #2802 Balderas, Beatrice 11 Solon 8:01.9 24:56.96
228 #2015 Smith, Shannon 11 Avon 8:02.1 24:57.64 160
229 #2922 Stebli, Margaret 11 St. Ursula Academy 8:02.5 24:58.83 161
230 #2643 Gaborick, Larissa 9 No. Royalton 8:02.7 24:59.51
231 #2041 Balcerzak, Taylor 11 Bedford-Temperance 8:02.7 24:59.57 162
232 #2800 Spielman, Maggie 9 Shaker Hts. 8:02.7 24:59.64 163
233 #2490 Walcutt, Anna 9 Magnificat 8:02.8 24:59.91
234 #2366 Esquivel, Liliana 10 Hol. Springfield 8:03.0 25:00.46 164
235 #1984 Strickland, Naomi 11 Ashland 8:03.1 25:00.87 165
236 #2781 Cullina, Maggie 11 Shaker Hts. 8:03.2 25:01.08
237 #2697 Mazur, Zoe 9 Notre Dame Academy 8:03.6 25:02.48 166
238 #2034 Ross, Mary 9 Avon Lake 8:03.8 25:02.97 167
239 #2602 Adams, Laura 10 Midview 8:04.1 25:03.77
240 #2902 Tran, Hue 10 St. Joseph Academy 8:04.1 25:03.78
241 #2863 Andrews, Angela 9 St. Joseph Academy 8:04.2 25:04.14
242 #2708 Smith, Madeleine 11 Notre Dame Academy 8:05.1 25:06.86 168
243 #2143 Tice, Samantha 9 Brunswick 8:05.3 25:07.76
244 #3118 Nordwig, Lianna 12 Westlake 8:05.4 25:08.04 169
245 #2392 Oliger, Emily 9 Kings 8:05.5 25:08.12 170
246 #2372 Ruelke, Amber 10 Hol. Springfield 8:05.5 25:08.35 171
247 #2608 Carl, Erin 11 No. Olmsted 8:05.8 25:09.15
248 #2550 Patterson, Anastas 9 Medina 8:06.2 25:10.47 172
249 #2098 Cable, Elana 9 Bowling Green 8:06.3 25:10.66 173
250 #2636 Bradford, Samantha 10 No. Royalton 8:06.4 25:11.06
251 #2005 McCully, Cora 10 Avon 8:06.6 25:11.73 174
252 #2940 Lasso, Rachel 9 Steele 8:06.6 25:11.78
253 #2690 Harb, Julia 11 Notre Dame Academy 8:06.8 25:12.32
254 #2019 Wietzke, Amanda 9 Avon 8:07.1 25:13.30 175
255 #2483 Stepanek, Mary 11 Magnificat 8:07.3 25:13.88
256 #3043 McCray, Madelyn 10 Toledo C.C. 8:07.4 25:14.26
257 #2108 Ramos, Morgan 9 Bowling Green 8:07.9 25:15.74 176
258 #2437 Bryden, Molly 12 Magnificat 8:08.0 25:16.04
259 #2016 Strnad, Mia 9 Avon 8:08.3 25:17.08 177
260 #2488 Velten, Maria 10 Magnificat 8:08.4 25:17.28
261 #3090 Bauer, Maya 11 Westlake 8:08.4 25:17.28 178
262 #2465 Magvas, Stephanie 10 Magnificat 8:08.7 25:18.12
263 #2818 Hirko, Hannah 9 Solon 8:09.1 25:19.30
264 #1959 Davis, Lauren 11 Ashland 8:09.1 25:19.51 179
265 #2736 Kazmaier, Leah 09 Perrysburg 8:09.2 25:19.64
266 #2956 Tuokkola, Megan 12 Steele 8:09.3 25:20.16
267 #2144 Willette, Sam 10 Brunswick 8:09.4 25:20.48
268 #2046 Byrne, Shea 9 Bedford-Temperance 8:09.5 25:20.60
269 #2884 Kemer, Julia 12 St. Joseph Academy 8:09.9 25:21.83
270 #3051 Clendaniel, Morgan 11 Wadsworth 8:09.9 25:21.89
271 #2594 Plummer, Jasmine 9 Miamisburg 8:10.0 25:22.24 180
272 #1991 Beltz, Emma 9 Avon 8:10.3 25:23.20
273 #2894 Renner, Liz 10 St. Joseph Academy 8:10.6 25:24.16
274 #2939 Hiteshew, Chloe 9 Steele 8:10.9 25:24.90
275 #2236 Dokurno, Maegan 10 Clay 8:10.9 25:25.17
276 #2187 Holthaus, Samantha 12 Centerville 8:11.3 25:26.34
277 #2892 Patton, Quinn 9 St. Joseph Academy 8:12.2 25:28.92
278 #2541 Kelley, Mallory 9 Medina 8:12.4 25:29.54
279 #2535 Frey, Morgan 9 Medina 8:12.4 25:29.75
280 #2720 Zickes, Morgan 9 Notre Dame Academy 8:12.6 25:30.27
281 #2318 Bowman, Victoria 10 Findlay 8:12.7 25:30.58 181
282 #2061 Lent, Sydney 10 Bedford-Temperance 8:12.9 25:31.35
283 #2752 Rohrs, Alyssa 10 Perrysburg 8:13.0 25:31.62
284 #2931 Gendics, Emily 12 Steele 8:13.2 25:32.07
285 #2742 Leong, Alisa 10 Perrysburg 8:13.4 25:32.88
286 #2916 Irman, Rebecca 9 St. Ursula Academy 8:13.6 25:33.56 182
287 #2932 Gendics, Hannah 10 Steele 8:14.2 25:35.34
288 #2042 Benore, Jessica 11 Bedford-Temperance 8:14.2 25:35.37
289 #1941 Kemerer, Olivia 11 Anthony Wayne 8:14.3 25:35.57 183
290 #2192 Huff, Gracie 9 Centerville 8:14.7 25:36.86
291 #2942 Moore, Alana 11 Steele 8:15.2 25:38.39
292 #2782 Fedewa, Isabel 9 Shaker Hts. 8:15.4 25:38.90
293 #2813 Guggenheim, Jamie 9 Solon 8:15.5 25:39.24
294 #2287 Merriman, Hannah 10 Dub. Jerome 8:16.0 25:40.73
295 #2278 Cripe, Maddie 10 Dub. Jerome 8:16.1 25:41.05
296 #2677 Stuhldreher, Paige 10 Norwalk 8:16.3 25:41.66
297 #2783 Groves, Tori 11 Shaker Hts. 8:16.5 25:42.40
298 #3036 Anderson, December 11 Toledo C.C. 8:16.7 25:42.94
299 #2373 Scott-Tabor, Au'Re 10 Hol. Springfield 8:16.8 25:43.37 184
300 #2100 Eddington, Megan 10 Bowling Green 8:16.8 25:43.37
301 #2346 Woodhull, Aubrey 11 Findlay 8:17.8 25:46.59 185
302 #2432 Bartsche, Maddy 9 Magnificat 8:18.0 25:47.16
303 #2039 Spoerl, Allison 11 Avon Lake 8:18.1 25:47.50 186
304 #2461 Kilbane, Erin 10 Magnificat 8:18.4 25:48.24
305 #2723 Bienemann, Megan 10 Perrysburg 8:18.9 25:49.90
306 #2963 Bishop, Rachel 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 8:19.1 25:50.61
307 #3003 Schell, Tori 12 Syl. Northview 8:19.5 25:51.60
308 #2610 Cristiano, Amy 11 No. Olmsted 8:19.8 25:52.61
309 #2068 Przeniczny, Olivia 11 Bedford-Temperance 8:20.0 25:53.28
310 #2051 Fitzgerald, Sarah 9 Bedford-Temperance 8:20.2 25:53.90
311 #2330 Kidahashi, Akane 9 Findlay 8:20.2 25:54.03 187
312 #2654 Vago, Abbie 10 No. Royalton 8:20.3 25:54.34
313 #1983 Strausbaugh, Krist 11 Ashland 8:20.9 25:56.04 188
314 #3125 Sherwin, Jordan 10 Westlake 8:21.1 25:56.68 189
315 #2489 Vovk, Nadia 12 Magnificat 8:21.2 25:57.11
316 #2917 Lake, Bailey 11 St. Ursula Academy 8:21.7 25:58.58 190
317 #2482 Schmidt, Mary Hope 9 Magnificat 8:21.9 25:59.06
318 #1940 Hertzfeld, Amy 12 Anthony Wayne 8:21.9 25:59.26 191
319 #3062 Heckler, Emily 9 Wadsworth 8:22.0 25:59.56
320 #1985 Strickling, Hannah 10 Ashland 8:22.5 26:01.19 192
321 #2537 Hicks, Brittany 11 Medina 8:22.7 26:01.74
322 #2618 Salis, Jillian 10 No. Olmsted 8:22.9 26:02.31
323 #2527 Brown, Mikaela 11 Medina 8:23.3 26:03.52
324 #2388 Jelinek, Addie 9 Kings 8:24.0 26:05.71 193
325 #2294 Silva, Michelle 9 Dub. Jerome 8:24.2 26:06.37
326 #2453 Haney, Sarah 11 Magnificat 8:24.2 26:06.38
327 #2164 Burkett, Gabby 10 Centerville 8:24.2 26:06.41
328 #2270 Smith, Regina 10 Columbian 8:24.3 26:06.59 194
329 #2886 Kunath, Audrey 9 St. Joseph Academy 8:24.3 26:06.77
330 #2443 Curtis, Paige 10 Magnificat 8:24.3 26:06.79
331 #2885 Kocian, Ashley 12 St. Joseph Academy 8:24.4 26:07.02
332 #3045 O'Donnell, Kerry 9 Toledo C.C. 8:24.5 26:07.16
333 #2181 Goebel, Clare 12 Centerville 8:24.5 26:07.31
334 #2454 Hanicak, Lydia 12 Magnificat 8:24.5 26:07.38
335 #2353 Ebert, Erica 12 Fremont Ross 8:24.7 26:07.80 195
336 #2713 Thornbury, Carolin 12 Notre Dame Academy 8:24.7 26:07.83
337 #1955 Zito, Lindsay 10 Anthony Wayne 8:24.9 26:08.41 196
338 #2950 Santiago-Delgado, 10 Steele 8:25.7 26:10.86
339 #2803 Becker, Maddi 10 Solon 8:25.7 26:11.08
340 #1964 Gearhart, Stephani 10 Ashland 8:26.6 26:13.76
341 #2358 Lopez, Odalys 12 Fremont Ross 8:26.9 26:14.59 197
342 #3071 Shroka, Jocelyn 9 Wadsworth 8:26.9 26:14.77
343 #2329 Kennedy, Lena 11 Findlay 8:26.9 26:14.86
344 #2949 Reed, Kailey 10 Steele 8:27.1 26:15.48
345 #2124 Frietchen, Alyssa 9 Brunswick 8:27.2 26:15.79
346 #3111 Hulver, Kylie 12 Westlake 8:27.2 26:15.82 198
347 #2313 Panko, Mikayla 9 Elyria 8:27.9 26:17.72 199
348 #2308 Harrington, Heaven 9 Elyria 8:28.0 26:18.12 200
349 #3119 Ogonek, Abigail 10 Westlake 8:28.0 26:18.25 201
350 #2973 Keleman, Megan 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 8:28.0 26:18.26
351 #2543 Klein, Madison 9 Medina 8:28.0 26:18.26
352 #2604 Fleming, Maria 9 Midview 8:28.2 26:18.67
353 #3073 Teuscher, Hannah 10 Wadsworth 8:28.2 26:18.76
354 #2226 Steinlage, Ally 12 Centerville 8:28.4 26:19.26
355 #2212 Ott, Emily 11 Centerville 8:28.4 26:19.27
356 #3031 Ricks, Macy 11 Tecumseh 8:28.7 26:20.42 202
357 #2733 Harris, Maddie 12 Perrysburg 8:28.8 26:20.72
358 #2750 Pauley, Hannah 10 Perrysburg 8:28.8 26:20.72
359 #2301 Zigmund, Haylee 9 Dub. Jerome 8:29.0 26:21.34
360 #2209 Molgard, Meggan 12 Centerville 8:29.2 26:21.89
361 #2601 Wanke, Camryn 10 Miamisburg 8:29.5 26:22.69 203
362 #2222 Rupp, Allie 10 Centerville 8:30.1 26:24.61
363 #2667 Ley, Ashtyn 11 Norwalk 8:30.3 26:25.17
364 #2050 Crane, Rebecca 11 Bedford-Temperance 8:30.3 26:25.26
365 #2808 Feng, Jasmine 11 Solon 8:30.6 26:26.28
366 #2217 Pitrof, Claire 10 Centerville 8:30.7 26:26.56
367 #2321 Castret, Sierra 9 Findlay 8:31.1 26:27.73
368 #2945 Parker, Molly 9 Steele 8:31.4 26:28.66
369 #2825 McColl, Cassidy 9 Solon 8:32.0 26:30.51
370 #2112 Tucker, Kaila 12 Bowling Green 8:32.9 26:33.39
371 #2328 Keckler, Kayla 9 Findlay 8:33.0 26:33.83
372 #2473 Murray, Ashling 11 Magnificat 8:33.2 26:34.43
373 #2710 Stupica, Elizabeth 9 Notre Dame Academy 8:33.8 26:36.15
374 #2205 Lane, Emma 9 Centerville 8:33.9 26:36.36
375 #2839 Wu, Lois 11 Solon 8:33.9 26:36.40
376 #2469 McNamara, Kelsey 11 Magnificat 8:34.0 26:36.86
377 #1973 Pean, Kaely 9 Ashland 8:34.2 26:37.55
378 #2882 Johnson, Kaylyn 10 St. Joseph Academy 8:34.3 26:37.66
379 #2754 Schroeder, Sonja 12 Perrysburg 8:34.4 26:37.93
380 #2368 Iwuagwu, Antoinett 10 Hol. Springfield 8:34.8 26:39.34 204
381 #2265 Kimmet, Beca 10 Columbian 8:35.3 26:40.94
382 #1996 Conn, Erin 11 Avon 8:35.9 26:42.80
383 #2712 Tarkowski, Pam 11 Notre Dame Academy 8:36.1 26:43.40
384 #2374 Smith, Alicia 10 Hol. Springfield 8:36.2 26:43.69 205
385 #2387 Harper, Katherine 9 Kings 8:36.5 26:44.62
386 #2470 Feliciano, mika 9 Magnificat 8:36.6 26:44.88
387 #2807 Deol, Jessie 12 Solon 8:36.9 26:45.91
388 #2684 Crescenzo, Carolin 11 Notre Dame Academy 8:37.3 26:47.11
389 #3122 Packis, Katerina 11 Westlake 8:37.4 26:47.24 206
390 #2336 Plott, Megan 12 Findlay 8:37.4 26:47.28
391 #2280 Dorsey, Olivia 9 Dub. Jerome 8:37.5 26:47.75
392 #2341 Stahl, Lizzy 10 Findlay 8:37.6 26:47.85
393 #2385 Davis, Bridget 10 Kings 8:37.9 26:48.80
394 #3124 Rujawitz, Alex 9 Westlake 8:38.2 26:49.72
395 #2298 Wang, Yunyang 10 Dub. Jerome 8:38.7 26:51.36
396 #2765 Deane, Juliet 9 Rocky River 8:39.0 26:52.32
397 #3109 Hood, Taylor 11 Westlake 8:39.2 26:53.08
398 #2122 Craddock, Emily 9 Brunswick 8:39.6 26:54.08
399 #2776 Campanelli, Hannah 10 Shaker Hts. 8:39.7 26:54.50
400 #2926 Brosky, Halle 10 Steele 8:39.9 26:55.07
401 #2210 Moronell, Dana 9 Centerville 8:40.5 26:56.98
402 #2990 Van Coppenolle, Ka 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 8:41.3 26:59.62
403 #2317 Bette, Emily 9 Findlay 8:42.4 27:02.87
404 #2625 Zemek, Kaitlyn 10 No. Olmsted 8:42.9 27:04.46
405 #2391 Kuhn, Elizabeth 11 Kings 8:44.3 27:08.88
406 #2841 Bernard, Kelsey 11 Spr. Shawnee 8:44.8 27:10.24
407 #3079 Hager, Mya 10 Wapakoneta 8:45.5 27:12.40
408 #2059 Kruszka, Mackenzie 9 Bedford-Temperance 8:45.6 27:12.98
409 #2718 Yassine, Leen 9 Notre Dame Academy 8:46.0 27:14.23
410 #2561 White, Taylor 9 Medina 8:46.3 27:14.97
411 #2596 Seni, Danielle 12 Miamisburg 8:47.9 27:19.92 207
412 #2978 Masar, Celeste 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 8:48.0 27:20.25
413 #2457 Huesken, Ann 11 Magnificat 8:48.1 27:20.62
414 #2134 Pease, Kelsey 10 Brunswick 8:48.1 27:20.63
415 #2289 Murali, Aishy 11 Dub. Jerome 8:48.5 27:21.88
416 #2974 Kline, Abby 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 8:49.1 27:23.58
417 #2756 Stout, Olivia 12 Perrysburg 8:49.6 27:25.42
418 #2875 Ferrara, Maria 10 St. Joseph Academy 8:49.8 27:25.84
419 #2331 Kidahashi, Yuki 11 Findlay 8:50.1 27:26.91
420 #1998 Czaruk, Tori 11 Avon 8:50.2 27:27.03
421 #2711 Sugg, Madeline 12 Notre Dame Academy 8:50.3 27:27.37
422 #3013 Kalita, Shauna 9 Syl. Southview 8:50.9 27:29.36
423 #1999 Donat, Maddie 11 Avon 8:51.3 27:30.46
424 #2304 Daniely, Daundra 9 Elyria 8:51.8 27:32.15 208
425 #2013 Salas, Gillian 11 Avon 8:52.4 27:33.90
426 #2025 Herschbach, Samant 11 Avon Lake 8:53.2 27:36.32 209
427 #1978 Rhoades, Megan 10 Ashland 8:53.2 27:36.34
428 #2170 Dicks, Caroline 10 Centerville 8:53.6 27:37.54
429 #2651 Rudy, Natalie 12 No. Royalton 8:53.8 27:38.33
430 #2988 Tubergan, Ashley 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 8:54.3 27:39.86
431 #2695 Kucway, Kayla 10 Notre Dame Academy 8:54.8 27:41.28
432 #2047 Champion, Cayla 9 Bedford-Temperance 8:55.2 27:42.66
433 #2592 Patak, Loren 12 Miamisburg 8:55.5 27:43.58 210
434 #3034 Way, Kinzy 9 Tecumseh 8:55.6 27:44.02 211
435 #2881 Johanek, Rachel 9 St. Joseph Academy 8:56.9 27:47.98
436 #2106 Paquette, Abby 9 Bowling Green 8:57.3 27:49.25
437 #2105 Montarmani, Jackie 9 Bowling Green 8:58.3 27:52.22
438 #2335 Phillips, Presly 12 Findlay 8:58.4 27:52.57
439 #2393 Oneda, Sarah 10 Kings 8:58.5 27:53.04
440 #2398 Thomas, Grace 9 Kings 8:58.7 27:53.49
441 #1970 Merkel, Isabel 9 Ashland 8:58.9 27:54.14
442 #2145 Williams, Hope 10 Brunswick 8:59.2 27:54.94
443 #2370 O'Donnell, Gabby 10 Hol. Springfield 8:59.3 27:55.51 212
444 #1944 Ortiz, Megan 11 Anthony Wayne 8:59.7 27:56.73 213
445 #2547 Niemi, Anni 11 Medina 9:00.3 27:58.59
446 #2024 Herman, Emily 11 Avon Lake 9:01.0 28:00.54
447 #2204 Kremer, Natalie 10 Centerville 9:01.4 28:01.92
448 #3131 Williams, Megan 9 Westlake 9:01.6 28:02.62
449 #2578 Chagunda, Mtisunge 9 Miamisburg 9:01.8 28:03.09 214
450 #2231 Vallo, Megan 10 Centerville 9:02.5 28:05.22
451 #2965 Bradford, Courtney 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 9:02.9 28:06.74
452 #2468 Martin, Celine 9 Magnificat 9:03.0 28:06.97
453 #2753 Sattler, Rachel 10 Perrysburg 9:03.7 28:09.04
454 #2758 Vemuru, Priyanka 10 Perrysburg 9:03.8 28:09.27
455 #2732 Grudzinski, Megan 10 Perrysburg 9:05.0 28:13.03
456 #2195 Kim, Hangil 12 Centerville 9:05.2 28:13.85
457 #3025 Gerardi, Kelly 9 Tecumseh 9:05.3 28:13.91 215
458 #2823 Li, Grace 9 Solon 9:05.4 28:14.44
459 #2338 Sato, Shion 9 Findlay 9:05.5 28:14.69
460 #1960 Davis, Michaela 10 Ashland 9:06.9 28:18.92
461 #1974 Picking, Julia 10 Ashland 9:07.6 28:21.33
462 #2188 Holtz, Sarah 9 Centerville 9:07.9 28:21.99
463 #3112 Hussain, Dena 9 Westlake 9:08.5 28:23.88
464 #2030 Meese, Maddie 11 Avon Lake 9:08.6 28:24.25
465 #2630 Pavlovski, Anna 11 No. Ridgeville 9:11.2 28:32.34
466 #2323 Delisle, Patricia 9 Findlay 9:11.3 28:32.82
467 #2526 Bradley, Sheila 10 Medina 9:12.3 28:35.72
468 #2452 Girgash, Laura 12 Magnificat 9:12.4 28:36.08
469 #2070 Sutter, Jillian 9 Bedford-Temperance 9:12.7 28:36.99
470 #1969 Klein, Susan 9 Ashland 9:12.9 28:37.68
471 #3058 Good, Sydney 9 Wadsworth 9:13.0 28:37.94
472 #2831 Poduska, Tina 11 Solon 9:13.5 28:39.62
473 #2121 Caspary, Amanda 12 Brunswick 9:14.9 28:43.82
474 #2739 Kerr, Emilee 10 Perrysburg 9:15.6 28:45.98
475 #3024 Gerardi, Erin 10 Tecumseh 9:15.8 28:46.79 216
476 #2737 Keeton, Maya 09 Perrysburg 9:15.9 28:47.06
477 #3083 Walker, Emma 10 Wapakoneta 9:15.9 28:47.06
478 #2431 Aquilla, Adelaide 10 Magnificat 9:16.6 28:49.28
479 #2528 Campbell, Savannah 11 Medina 9:17.0 28:50.54
480 #2943 Pando, Hannah 11 Steele 9:17.3 28:51.18
481 #2354 Elder, Claire 10 Fremont Ross 9:17.6 28:52.29 217
482 #2946 Patel, Bhumi 11 Steele 9:18.1 28:53.71
483 #2476 Nortz, Meredith 11 Magnificat 9:18.4 28:54.86
484 #2451 Georgiadis, Abby 9 Magnificat 9:18.8 28:55.88
485 #2553 Semus, Katie 10 Medina 9:20.0 28:59.71
486 #2020 Yeager, Megan 9 Avon 9:20.0 28:59.75
487 #2627 Boyles, Cenzie 9 No. Ridgeville 9:21.1 29:03.04
488 #2891 O'Boyle, Bridget 9 St. Joseph Academy 9:21.9 29:05.60
489 #2074 Waite, Allie 11 Bedford-Temperance 9:24.2 29:12.88
490 #3129 Spinelli, Emily 12 Westlake 9:25.3 29:16.16
491 #2189 Horwath, Emily 9 Centerville 9:26.3 29:19.15
492 #2006 McSweeney, Megan 9 Avon 9:27.0 29:21.32
493 #3050 Brazier, Emily 10 Wadsworth 9:27.3 29:22.54
494 #2362 Smith, Jasmine 10 Fremont Ross 9:28.5 29:26.22 218
495 #1993 Bohn, Hannah 9 Avon 9:30.1 29:31.22
496 #2093 Riegelmayer, Amy 11 Berea-Midpark 9:33.4 29:41.25 219
497 #3102 Golub, Leann 9 Westlake 9:34.1 29:43.47
498 #2937 Heugel, Emily 10 Steele 9:34.3 29:44.09
499 #2491 Waters, Lizzie 9 Magnificat 9:35.8 29:48.71
500 #2827 McGaffey, Lizzy 11 Solon 9:36.1 29:49.72
501 #3091 Bowser, Gina 9 Westlake 9:36.9 29:52.24
502 #2477 O'Donnell, Fiona 12 Magnificat 9:38.6 29:57.36
503 #2119 Anderson, Olivia 10 Brunswick 9:39.2 29:59.22
504 #2897 Scruggs, Di'Avian 10 St. Joseph Academy 9:40.3 30:02.78
505 #2890 Miczak, Zoe 10 St. Joseph Academy 9:41.3 30:05.78
506 #3110 Hook, Jessica 11 Westlake 9:41.9 30:07.82
507 #3092 Campo, Gina 12 Westlake 9:42.7 30:10.30
508 #2324 Gutierrez, Alexia 9 Findlay 9:43.5 30:12.81
509 #2615 Joeright, Breanna 9 No. Olmsted 9:46.8 30:23.09
510 #2305 Everett, Tineal 9 Elyria 9:48.8 30:29.10 220
511 #3069 Quinn, Madison 11 Wadsworth 9:49.6 30:31.57
512 #3099 Fahoum, Noor 10 Westlake 9:51.4 30:37.37
513 #2683 Chryst, Katie 9 Notre Dame Academy 9:52.7 30:41.44
514 #3011 Hiltner, Victoria 11 Syl. Southview 9:55.3 30:49.43
515 #2302 Chizmar, Janelle 9 Elyria 9:56.2 30:52.31 221
516 #2584 Francis, Heather 12 Miamisburg 9:57.7 30:56.99
517 #2580 Cook, Bailey 9 Miamisburg 9:58.6 30:59.53
518 #2685 Cronin, Abigail 12 Notre Dame Academy 10:00.4 31:05.25
519 #2715 Warner, Chelsea 11 Notre Dame Academy 10:02.3 31:10.99
520 #3121 Oo, Than Than 12 Westlake 10:09.0 31:31.90
521 #3117 Neumann, Sam 12 Westlake 10:10.0 31:35.21
522 #2575 Atkinson, Xailey 10 Miamisburg 10:11.2 31:38.93
523 #3123 Poulos, Erini 10 Westlake 10:12.4 31:42.52
524 #2092 Rhodes, Kara 9 Berea-Midpark 10:14.7 31:49.53 222
525 #2986 Schinker, Emily 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 10:16.8 31:56.11
526 #2440 Castro, Natalie 11 Magnificat 10:20.8 32:08.49
527 #1971 Moger, Adrianna 10 Ashland 10:21.7 32:11.28
528 #2694 Kohler, Claire 9 Notre Dame Academy 10:22.4 32:13.73
529 #2908 Wolodzko, Annie 10 St. Joseph Academy 10:27.6 32:29.79
530 #2080 Brown, Charity 9 Berea-Midpark 10:28.2 32:31.74 223
531 #3113 Khosla, Simran 11 Westlake 10:28.7 32:33.18
532 #2887 Mangan, Sara 9 St. Joseph Academy 10:48.4 33:34.30
533 #2854 Perez, Ivonne 11 Spr. Shawnee 10:57.3 34:01.91
534 #2085 Fadrowski, Kayla 9 Berea-Midpark 10:57.4 34:02.44 224
535 #2686 Currier, Emily 12 Notre Dame Academy 10:58.3 34:05.20
536 #2581 Farmer, Kristen 10 Miamisburg 11:05.8 34:28.29
537 #3074 Van Eck, Mariah 9 Wadsworth 11:06.4 34:30.28
538 #3120 O'Neill, Erin 12 Westlake 11:08.7 34:37.28
539 #2663 Emerick, Raven 11 Norwalk 11:20.4 35:13.69
540 #2920 Shearman, Madeline 12 St. Ursula Academy 11:25.4 35:29.19
541 #2290 Naik, Janvie 10 Dub. Jerome 11:32.0 35:49.94
542 #2360 Mcgilton, Emily 9 Fremont Ross 11:35.5 36:00.64 225
543 #3127 Skutt, Emilee 10 Westlake 11:37.1 36:05.53
544 #2077 Albert, Emily 11 Berea-Midpark 11:42.4 36:22.07 226
545 #3010 Geuss, Antonia 'to 11 Syl. Southview 11:45.4 36:31.52
546 #3033 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Tecumseh 13:17.5 41:17.56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Perrysburg 46 2 9 10 12 13 44 52
Total Time: 1:47:10.47
Average: 21:26.10
2 Stow-Munroe Falls 72 3 5 11 24 29 65 89
Total Time: 1:48:03.25
Average: 21:36.65
3 Dub. Jerome 148 1 21 23 26 77 82 92
Total Time: 1:49:58.49
Average: 21:59.70
4 Steele 150 20 22 27 40 41 50 90
Total Time: 1:51:09.32
Average: 22:13.87
5 Magnificat 151 16 25 33 34 43 45 53
Total Time: 1:51:25.29
Average: 22:17.06
6 Wadsworth 196 17 18 30 64 67 83 84
Total Time: 1:52:02.83
Average: 22:24.57
7 Centerville 201 8 39 48 49 57 59 75
Total Time: 1:52:24.45
Average: 22:28.89
8 St. Joseph Academy 225 14 31 56 61 63 85 101
Total Time: 1:52:49.98
Average: 22:34.00
9 Kings 230 28 36 37 51 78 170 193
Total Time: 1:53:11.06
Average: 22:38.22
10 Brunswick 292 15 35 60 88 94 95 96
Total Time: 1:54:15.00
Average: 22:51.00
11 Spr. Shawnee 294 6 54 66 81 87 138 140
Total Time: 1:54:04.70
Average: 22:48.94
12 No. Olmsted 337 42 62 69 71 93 129 142
Total Time: 1:55:30.60
Average: 23:06.12
13 Bedford-Temperance 366 4 7 107 118 130 135 162
Total Time: 1:54:56.35
Average: 22:59.27
14 Shaker Hts. 368 19 47 74 108 120 128 163
Total Time: 1:55:48.79
Average: 23:09.76
15 Medina 443 32 72 91 111 137 146 172
Total Time: 1:57:34.35
Average: 23:30.87
16 No. Royalton 449 46 58 79 127 139 147 155
Total Time: 1:57:44.02
Average: 23:32.81
17 Solon 465 55 86 103 109 112 119 122
Total Time: 1:57:54.80
Average: 23:34.96
18 Bowling Green 484 68 70 98 99 149 173 176
Total Time: 1:58:18.49
Average: 23:39.70
19 Columbian 523 38 102 113 117 153 154 194
Total Time: 1:59:11.73
Average: 23:50.35
20 Notre Dame Academy 623 100 123 131 133 136 166 168
Total Time: 2:01:02.97
Average: 24:12.60
21 Findlay 656 80 115 121 159 181 185 187
Total Time: 2:01:56.39
Average: 24:23.28
22 Avon Lake 660 97 104 134 158 167 186 209
Total Time: 2:01:50.08
Average: 24:22.02
23 Avon 689 73 132 150 160 174 175 177
Total Time: 2:02:28.92
Average: 24:29.79
24 St. Ursula Academy 713 124 125 151 152 161 182 190
Total Time: 2:02:57.55
Average: 24:35.51
25 Ashland 737 106 143 144 165 179 188 192
Total Time: 2:03:31.16
Average: 24:42.24
26 Tecumseh 748 76 114 145 202 211 215 216
Total Time: 2:06:02.00
Average: 25:12.40
27 Hol. Springfield 833 110 164 171 184 204 205 212
Total Time: 2:06:27.73
Average: 25:17.55
28 Westlake 839 105 169 178 189 198 201 206
Total Time: 2:06:27.20
Average: 25:17.44
29 Miamisburg 854 116 148 180 203 207 210 214
Total Time: 2:07:51.81
Average: 25:34.37
30 Elyria 874 126 141 199 200 208 220 221
Total Time: 2:09:00.83
Average: 25:48.17
31 Anthony Wayne 883 156 157 183 191 196 213
Total Time: 2:07:34.05
Average: 25:30.81
32 Fremont Ross 1052 195 197 217 218 225
Total Time: 2:26:41.54
Average: 29:20.31
33 Berea-Midpark 1114 219 222 223 224 226
Total Time: 2:44:27.03
Average: 32:53.41
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Div III-Vars
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #612 Magoto, Madeline 8 Minster MS 6:08.1 12:11.93 1
2 #617 Watcke, Emma 7 Minster MS 6:10.6 12:16.88 2
3 #605 Albers, Kaitlynn 8 Minster MS 6:18.3 12:32.18 3
4 #746 Mick, Lauryn 7 St. Joseph MS MS 6:22.3 12:40.11 4
5 #449 Willett, Raena 7 Holgate MS 6:24.2 12:43.89
6 #751 Vandenbroek, Megha 8 St. Joseph MS MS 6:28.2 12:51.81 5
7 #536 Atkinson, Madison 8 Liberty Center MS 6:32.3 12:59.94 6
8 #280 Wentz, Keely 8 Carey MS 6:33.0 13:01.39 7
9 #616 Schwieterman, Kayl 8 Minster MS 6:34.0 13:03.35 8
10 #899 Cook, Elizabeth 7 Woodmore MS 6:34.1 13:03.53 9
11 #770 Stoll, Kalli 8 St. Paul MS 6:36.7 13:08.62 10
12 #190 Hawley, Madison 8 Black River MS 6:39.6 13:14.40 11
13 #886 Shawver, Allison 8 Western Reserve MS 6:40.2 13:15.75 12
14 #614 Prenger, Courtney 8 Minster MS 6:41.5 13:18.31 13
15 #766 Dowdell, Lily 7 St. Paul MS 6:42.4 13:19.99 14
16 #408 Rethman, Paige 7 Ft. Loramie MS 6:43.1 13:21.35 15
17 #720 England, Morgan 8 Seneca East MS 6:45.3 13:25.84 16
18 #415 Walter, Mattie 7 Garaway MS 6:47.2 13:29.62 17
19 #615 Schmiesing, Mara 7 Minster MS 6:48.7 13:32.53 18
20 #514 Shank, Brooke 8 Lakota MS 6:51.8 13:38.82 19
21 #763 Beat, Rachael 8 St. Paul MS 6:53.1 13:41.25 20
22 #452 Hoover, Corrin 7 Hopewell-Loudon MS 6:53.6 13:42.34 21
23 #266 Kramer, Kennedy 8 Buckeye Valley MS 6:55.7 13:46.42 22
24 #565 Herman, Ally 7 Luth. West MS 6:56.3 13:47.60
25 #742 Gibbons, Olivia 8 St. Joseph MS MS 6:56.5 13:48.11 23
26 #541 Vollmar, Mallory 7 Liberty Center MS 6:56.5 13:48.15 24
27 #409 Wrasman, Alyssa 7 Ft. Loramie MS 6:56.8 13:48.76 25
28 #627 Osterland, Gabby 8 New London MS 6:57.0 13:49.07 26
29 #406 Chaney, Erin 8 Ft. Loramie MS 6:57.0 13:49.11 27
30 #407 Gephart, Kennedi 7 Ft. Loramie MS 6:57.1 13:49.25 28
31 #743 Hamady, Alaina 8 St. Joseph MS MS 6:57.8 13:50.64 29
32 #561 Langdon, Brayden 8 Lincolnview MS 6:57.9 13:50.78 30
33 #628 Shaver, Savannah 7 New London MS 6:58.1 13:51.23 31
34 #630 Williams, Kaylin 7 New London MS 6:58.2 13:51.52 32
35 #608 Bohman, Mackenzie 7 Minster MS 7:00.0 13:55.11 33
36 #748 O'Donnell, Erin 8 St. Joseph MS MS 7:00.4 13:55.75 34
37 #878 Watters, Emily 7 Wellington MS 7:03.5 14:02.01
38 #672 Fields, Brea 8 Ottawa Hills MS 7:03.8 14:02.66
39 #538 Rauch, Kalen 7 Liberty Center MS 7:06.4 14:07.73 35
40 #311 Laughbaum, Haley 8 Col. Crawford MS 7:09.9 14:14.64 36
41 #750 Shoots, Riley 8 St. Joseph MS MS 7:11.2 14:17.25 37
42 #414 Mutschelknaus, Jor 7 Garaway MS 7:11.6 14:18.14 38
43 #671 Byrne, Catherine 7 Ottawa Hills MS 7:11.9 14:18.77
44 #758 Yeckley, CeCe 7 St. Mary C.C. MS 7:15.0 14:24.77 39
45 #568 Dress, Kinsey 8 Mapleton MS 7:15.5 14:25.86 40
46 #740 Baugh, Jordan 8 St. Joseph MS MS 7:16.2 14:27.28 41
47 #411 Metzger, Morgan 8 Garaway MS 7:16.4 14:27.56 42
48 #416 Wilhelm, Rylee 7 Garaway MS 7:16.7 14:28.29 43
49 #567 Boesel, Alexis 8 Mapleton MS 7:17.9 14:30.68 44
50 #569 Gregory, Bree 7 Mapleton MS 7:18.5 14:31.86 45
51 #509 Baker, Julia 7 Lakota MS 7:19.7 14:34.12 46
52 #756 Huntley, Ashley 8 St. Mary C.C. MS 7:20.8 14:36.49 47
53 #884 Herbkersman, Rache 7 Western Reserve MS 7:21.4 14:37.56 48
54 #418 Davies, Jessica 8 Gibsonburg MS 7:22.5 14:39.72 49
55 #889 Woodruff, McKenna 7 Western Reserve MS 7:22.8 14:40.38 50
56 #753 Finneran, Makenzie 8 St. Mary C.C. MS 7:24.7 14:44.21 51
57 #271 Shearer, Natalie 7 Buckeye Valley MS 7:25.2 14:45.17 52
58 #263 Graham, Lane 7 Buckeye Valley MS 7:25.7 14:46.11 53
59 #768 Massie, Catherine 8 St. Paul MS 7:27.0 14:48.64 54
60 #772 Ware, Anne 8 St. Paul MS 7:27.7 14:50.17 55
61 #757 Milkie, Annie 8 St. Mary C.C. MS 7:28.6 14:51.82 56
62 #559 Carey, Lana 7 Lincolnview MS 7:31.7 14:58.01 57
63 #269 Ramos, Emily 7 Buckeye Valley MS 7:32.4 14:59.50 58
64 #313 Niedermier, Bailey 8 Col. Crawford MS 7:32.5 14:59.66 59
65 #278 Traxler, Josie 7 Carey MS 7:35.6 15:05.76 60
66 #722 Miller, Meghan 8 Seneca East MS 7:35.6 15:05.80 61
67 #419 Mazurek, Emily 8 Gibsonburg MS 7:36.3 15:07.16 62
68 #267 Parish, Izzy 8 Buckeye Valley MS 7:36.7 15:08.08 63
69 #511 Jay, Sara 8 Lakota MS 7:36.8 15:08.12 64
70 #719 Cook, Kaitlyn 8 Seneca East MS 7:37.8 15:10.17 65
71 #721 Hughes, Emily 8 Seneca East MS 7:38.9 15:12.34 66
72 #192 Micayla, Pluta 8 Black River MS 7:40.1 15:14.78 67
73 #537 Lauharn, Isabella 8 Liberty Center MS 7:42.7 15:19.90 68
74 #907 Morr, Tricia 7 Wynford MS 7:45.7 15:25.90
75 #357 Figgins, Jillian 7 Fayette MS 7:46.3 15:27.16
76 #184 Balkcom, Kaitlyn 8 Bethel MS 7:47.3 15:29.10 69
77 #814 Klenda, Abby 7 Tol. Christian MS 7:48.4 15:31.19
78 #631 Clouse, Sydney 8 New Riegel MS 7:48.5 15:31.56
79 #646 Pence, Alyson 7 Old Fort MS 7:49.0 15:32.49 70
80 #902 Rothert, Claire 7 Woodmore MS 7:52.1 15:38.67 71
81 #513 McDill, Aliesha 7 Lakota MS 7:52.2 15:38.80 72
82 #629 Wallen, Hannah 7 New London MS 7:52.5 15:39.53 73
83 #540 Spade, Samantha 8 Liberty Center MS 7:52.6 15:39.72 74
84 #887 Smiley, Micah 7 Western Reserve MS 7:53.5 15:41.37 75
85 #563 Snyder, Victoria 7 Lincolnview MS 7:53.7 15:41.81 76
86 #412 Miller, Katrina 7 Garaway MS 7:54.2 15:42.87 77
87 #310 Hopkins, Katie 7 Col. Crawford MS 7:55.1 15:44.54 78
88 #510 Enright, Alysha 7 Lakota MS 7:56.1 15:46.50 79
89 #265 Kaelber, Kylee 8 Buckeye Valley MS 7:56.1 15:46.62 80
90 #260 Draper, Alexa 8 Buckeye Valley MS 7:57.2 15:48.85 81
91 #874 Bartish, Hailey 8 Wellington MS 7:57.9 15:50.16
92 #624 Duggar, Alexia 7 New London MS 7:59.7 15:53.68 82
93 #405 Calcut, Bailey 8 Ft. Loramie MS 8:00.2 15:54.67 83
94 #421 Santiago, Rachel 8 Gibsonburg MS 8:00.4 15:55.14 84
95 #314 Price, Taylor 8 Col. Crawford MS 8:02.0 15:58.32 85
96 #276 Heinze, Liberty 7 Carey MS 8:03.0 16:00.33 86
97 #417 Albanese, Brooke 8 Gibsonburg MS 8:03.6 16:01.54 87
98 #905 Fienning, Annie 8 Wynford MS 8:04.5 16:03.23
99 #566 Warner, Taylor 7 Luth. West MS 8:05.3 16:04.92
100 #512 Klotz, Anna 8 Lakota MS 8:06.5 16:07.22 88
101 #420 Reiss, Morgan 8 Gibsonburg MS 8:07.7 16:09.69 89
102 #422 Stout, Emma 8 Gibsonburg MS 8:07.7 16:09.71 90
103 #725 Sprouse, Autumn 7 Seneca East MS 8:11.9 16:18.06 91
104 #723 Rando, Zoe 8 Seneca East MS 8:12.0 16:18.13 92
105 #900 Hazel, Sydney 8 Woodmore MS 8:12.0 16:18.24 93
106 #191 Mesko, Shelby 7 Black River MS 8:12.8 16:19.77 94
107 #877 McKinley, Kaitlyn 8 Wellington MS 8:13.9 16:22.00
108 #413 Miller, Summer 8 Garaway MS 8:16.6 16:27.42 95
109 #312 Lyons, Courtney 8 Col. Crawford MS 8:18.1 16:30.31 96
110 #643 Fry, Nikki 8 Old Fort MS 8:18.4 16:30.97 97
111 #903 Shuler, Madeline 7 Woodmore MS 8:24.2 16:42.55 98
112 #186 Newton, Ashley 7 Bethel MS 8:24.9 16:43.88 99
113 #455 Young, Mikayla 7 Hopewell-Loudon MS 8:27.4 16:48.85 100
114 #759 Yontz, Cecila 7 St. Mary C.C. MS 8:28.2 16:50.33 101
115 #571 Pakish, Caitlyn 7 Mapleton MS 8:30.7 16:55.39 102
116 #904 Blank, Katherine 8 Wynford MS 8:31.8 16:57.52
117 #632 Dombrowski, Kirste 8 Northwood MS 8:32.1 16:58.17
118 #625 Given, Molly 7 New London MS 8:32.7 16:59.30 103
119 #876 Goman, Danni 7 Wellington MS 8:32.8 16:59.52
120 #454 Kapelka, Renae 8 Hopewell-Loudon MS 8:34.1 17:02.21 104
121 #882 Church, Julia 7 Western Reserve MS 8:36.6 17:07.08 105
122 #564 Stemen, Kirsten 7 Lincolnview MS 8:36.7 17:07.36 106
123 #755 Garand, Rikki 8 St. Mary C.C. MS 8:37.7 17:09.24 107
124 #539 Reckner, Maddie 7 Liberty Center MS 8:38.7 17:11.25 108
125 #577 Ring, Lauren 8 Margaretta MS 8:39.4 17:12.71
126 #901 Nighswander, Jorda 7 Woodmore MS 8:40.2 17:14.22 109
127 #626 Kropka, Caileigh 8 New London MS 8:41.5 17:16.83 110
128 #189 Clifford, Kaitlyn 7 Black River MS 8:45.3 17:24.41 111
129 #648 Winget, Kayle 7 Old Fort MS 8:45.7 17:25.25 112
130 #578 Stanley, Sarah 7 Margaretta MS 8:45.8 17:25.42
131 #356 Bentley, Addisyn 7 Fayette MS 8:47.7 17:29.14
132 #315 Thompson, Mekennah 7 Columbus Grove MS 8:48.5 17:30.84
133 #579 Ward, Ashton 8 Margaretta MS 8:48.6 17:30.89
134 #404 Boerger, Mallory 7 Ft. Loramie MS 8:55.0 17:43.65 113
135 #448 Okuley, Lauren 7 Holgate MS 9:01.8 17:57.19
136 #309 Feik, Lydia 7 Col. Crawford MS 9:05.3 18:04.24 114
137 #633 Sherman, Zoe 7 Northwood MS 9:07.1 18:07.72
138 #765 Centa, Maggie 7 St. Paul MS 9:07.9 18:09.31 115
139 #644 Heilman, Morgan 7 Old Fort MS 9:08.6 18:10.73 116
140 #572 Reddix, Jenna 7 Mapleton MS 9:11.2 18:15.85 117
141 #450 Erlanger, Sophia 7 Hopewell-Loudon MS 9:12.5 18:18.44 118
142 #308 Dicus, Macie 7 Col. Crawford MS 9:13.5 18:20.49 119
143 #558 Brown, Destiney 7 Lincolnview MS 9:16.1 18:25.71 120
144 #881 Burras, Larissa 7 Western Reserve MS 9:19.3 18:32.06 121
145 #358 Keiser, Zoee 7 Fayette MS 9:20.2 18:33.90
146 #423 Stricker, Katrina 8 Gibsonburg MS 9:20.3 18:34.05 122
147 #451 Flechtner, Kaitlyn 7 Hopewell-Loudon MS 9:21.5 18:36.35 123
148 #574 Didion, Maddie 8 Margaretta MS 9:22.7 18:38.79
149 #645 Miller, Jesse 8 Old Fort MS 9:24.4 18:42.17 124
150 #185 Daugherty, Emma 7 Bethel MS 9:24.7 18:42.79 125
151 #560 Kraft, Shiann 7 Lincolnview MS 9:24.8 18:42.99 126
152 #193 Yoder, Eila 7 Black River MS 9:25.2 18:43.83 127
153 #883 Good, Bell 8 Western Reserve MS 9:31.7 18:56.65 128
154 #570 Hubler, Faith 7 Mapleton MS 9:46.5 19:26.03 129
155 #279 Watkins, Jenna 7 Carey MS 9:55.8 19:44.53 130
156 #647 Schultze, Allison 7 Old Fort MS 9:57.4 19:47.77 131
157 #187 Pencil, Ellie 7 Bethel MS 10:17.5 20:27.76 132
158 #188 Sherck, Maddie 7 Bethel MS 10:28.5 20:49.55 133
159 #724 Skidmore, Kristina 8 Seneca East MS 10:38.3 21:09.09 134
160 #277 Kessler, Katie 7 Carey MS 10:40.9 21:14.31 135
161 #906 Lohr, Emma 7 Wynford MS 10:49.8 21:31.92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Minster MS 27 1 2 3 8 13 18 33
Total Time: 1:03:22.65
Average: 12:40.53
2 St. Joseph MS MS 95 4 5 23 29 34 37 41
Total Time: 1:07:06.42
Average: 13:25.29
3 St. Paul MS 153 10 14 20 54 55 115
Total Time: 1:09:48.67
Average: 13:57.74
4 Ft. Loramie MS 178 15 25 27 28 83 113
Total Time: 1:10:43.14
Average: 14:08.63
5 Liberty Center MS 207 6 24 35 68 74 108
Total Time: 1:11:55.44
Average: 14:23.09
6 Garaway MS 217 17 38 42 43 77 95
Total Time: 1:12:26.48
Average: 14:29.30
7 New London MS 244 26 31 32 73 82 103 110
Total Time: 1:13:05.03
Average: 14:37.01
8 Buckeye Valley MS 248 22 52 53 58 63 80 81
Total Time: 1:13:25.28
Average: 14:41.06
9 Lakota MS 280 19 46 64 72 79 88
Total Time: 1:14:46.36
Average: 14:57.28
10 Western Reserve MS 290 12 48 50 75 105 121 128
Total Time: 1:15:22.14
Average: 15:04.43
11 St. Mary C.C. MS 294 39 47 51 56 101 107
Total Time: 1:15:27.62
Average: 15:05.53
12 Seneca East MS 299 16 61 65 66 91 92 134
Total Time: 1:15:12.21
Average: 15:02.45
13 Mapleton MS 348 40 44 45 102 117 129
Total Time: 1:18:39.64
Average: 15:43.93
14 Col. Crawford MS 354 36 59 78 85 96 114 119
Total Time: 1:17:27.47
Average: 15:29.50
15 Gibsonburg MS 371 49 62 84 87 89 90 122
Total Time: 1:17:53.25
Average: 15:34.65
16 Woodmore MS 380 9 71 93 98 109
Total Time: 1:18:57.21
Average: 15:47.45
17 Lincolnview MS 389 30 57 76 106 120 126
Total Time: 1:20:03.67
Average: 16:00.74
18 Black River MS 410 11 67 94 111 127
Total Time: 1:20:57.19
Average: 16:11.44
19 Carey MS 418 7 60 86 130 135
Total Time: 1:25:06.32
Average: 17:01.27
20 Hopewell-Loudon MS 466 21 100 104 118 123
Total Time: 1:24:28.19
Average: 16:53.64
21 Old Fort MS 519 70 97 112 116 124 131
Total Time: 1:26:21.61
Average: 17:16.33
22 Bethel MS 558 69 99 125 132 133
Total Time: 1:32:13.08
Average: 18:26.62
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 19 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Div I/II-Var
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #113 Frombach, Jules 8 Avon MS 5:58.5 11:52.71 1
2 #228 Pasadyn, Felicia 8 Bruns. Willetts MS 5:59.3 11:54.35 2
3 #779 Dilday, Angela 7 Syl. McCord MS 6:09.3 12:14.15 3
4 #124 Møller-Jensen, Cec 7 Avon MS 6:10.9 12:17.46 4
5 #295 Keller, Juliette 7 Claggett MS 6:12.8 12:21.27 5
6 #811 Sweeney, Anika 8 Timberstone MS 6:15.9 12:27.45 6
7 #812 Sweeney, Lily 8 Timberstone MS 6:16.4 12:28.28 7
8 #641 Sievert, Hope 7 Oak Harbor MS 6:17.0 12:29.46
9 #652 Guagenti, Allie 8 Olen. Orange MS 6:18.0 12:31.57 8
10 #127 Pelfrey, Evelyn 8 Avon MS 6:18.4 12:32.40 9
11 #374 Keppers, Julie 8 Findlay Central MS 6:27.3 12:50.12 10
12 #327 Chasney, Isabel 8 Edison MS MS 6:29.1 12:53.53
13 #729 Heimlich, McKenna 8 Shelby MS 6:29.3 12:54.04 11
14 #440 Kenne, Kaylie 8 Highland MS 6:30.8 12:57.03 12
15 #118 Koehler, Shanna 8 Avon MS 6:31.7 12:58.68 13
16 #822 Heer, Alyssa 8 Tol. Washington MS 6:32.3 13:00.00 14
17 #705 Rudolph, Sydney 7 Perrysburg MS 6:32.7 13:00.75 15
18 #436 Hall, Amy 7 Highland MS 6:32.7 13:00.78 16
19 #306 Warren, Sarah 8 Claggett MS 6:34.7 13:04.70 17
20 #535 Weaver, Carina 8 Lexington MS 6:35.6 13:06.62 18
21 #695 Menke, Jesse 8 Perrysburg MS 6:36.9 13:09.06 19
22 #395 Elder, McKela 7 Fremont Ross MS 6:36.9 13:09.10 20
23 #79 Davis, Lauren 8 Avon Lake MS 6:37.7 13:10.71 21
24 #5 Johnson, Leah 8 Amherst MS 6:40.8 13:16.79 22
25 #807 Hirsch, Samantha 7 Timberstone MS 6:41.0 13:17.34 23
26 #805 Hartford, Tenley 7 Timberstone MS 6:41.1 13:17.47 24
27 #862 Shaffer, Sierra 8 Van Wert MS 6:41.3 13:17.91 25
28 #439 Howman, Summer 7 Highland MS 6:42.8 13:20.79 26
29 #829 Munoz, Maddie 7 Tol. Washington MS 6:43.3 13:21.79 27
30 #236 Franz, Brooke 8 Buckeye MS 6:44.4 13:24.08 28
31 #468 Moser, Grace 8 Huron MS 6:45.8 13:26.83 29
32 #120 Mallcott, Danielle 7 Avon MS 6:45.9 13:27.01 30
33 #172 Smith, Alli 8 Bedford-Temp 6:46.1 13:27.38 31
34 #375 Lavey, Alex 8 Findlay Central MS 6:46.3 13:27.82 32
35 #181 Spurlock, Lindsey 8 Bellevue MS 6:47.5 13:30.26 33
36 #584 Middleton, Jessica 7 McPherson MS 6:48.1 13:31.34 34
37 #111 Ferguson, Morgan 8 Avon MS 6:48.9 13:33.06 35
38 #38 Theis, Maddy 7 Anthony Wayne MS 6:49.5 13:34.19 36
39 #813 Topoleski, Maya 7 Timberstone MS 6:49.9 13:35.03 37
40 #844 Shasteen, Madelyn 8 Upper Sandusky MS 6:50.8 13:36.71 38
41 #653 Ott, Lindsay 8 Olen. Orange MS 6:50.8 13:36.82 39
42 #728 Heimlich, Maddie 8 Shelby MS 6:52.3 13:39.73 40
43 #462 Garbe, Hunter 8 Huron MS 6:52.7 13:40.43 41
44 #74 Brion, Maggie 8 Avon Lake MS 6:53.0 13:41.09 42
45 #6 Kelley, Emma 8 Amherst MS 6:53.4 13:41.83 43
46 #321 Cochrane, Maggie 8 Eastwood MS 6:54.3 13:43.72 44
47 #845 Templeton, Dreama 8 Upper Sandusky MS 6:55.3 13:45.61 45
48 #665 Schuster, Kate 8 Ontario MS 6:55.9 13:46.84 46
49 #15 Wormsley, Madison 7 Amherst MS 6:56.3 13:47.64 47
50 #32 Smith, Margret 8 Anthony Wayne MS 6:56.6 13:48.33 48
51 #93 Murdock, Liz 8 Avon Lake MS 6:57.5 13:49.99 49
52 #546 Heidlebaugh, Elise 8 Liberty-Benton MS 6:58.0 13:51.11 50
53 #373 Humphreys, Lauryn 8 Findlay Central MS 6:58.1 13:51.17 51
54 #382 Shardo, Sam 8 Findlay Central MS 6:58.1 13:51.36 52
55 #222 Wolf, Alyssa 8 Bruns. South MS 6:58.6 13:52.33 53
56 #99 Stojanovski, Elena 8 Avon Lake MS 7:00.0 13:55.06 54
57 #369 Halliday, Jami 8 Findlay Central MS 7:01.4 13:57.88 55
58 #247 Roschival, Maddie 8 Buckeye MS 7:02.3 13:59.52 56
59 #63 Plank, Olivia 8 Ashland MS 7:03.0 14:01.07 57
60 #207 Bardwell, Emily 7 Bruns. South MS 7:03.2 14:01.36 58
61 #803 Steinmetz, Sierra 7 Tiffin MS MS 7:03.3 14:01.65 59
62 #780 Donaldson, Grace 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:03.4 14:01.73 60
63 #515 Brumit, Ashley 7 Lexington MS 7:03.5 14:02.04 61
64 #609 Falk, Jessica 8 Minster MS 7:04.0 14:02.98 62
65 #23 McClure, Cate 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:05.5 14:05.96 63
66 #825 Kreger, Kayla 7 Tol. Washington MS 7:06.2 14:07.47 64
67 #528 McGowan, Zoe 8 Lexington MS 7:06.5 14:07.88 65
68 #290 French, Jenna 8 Claggett MS 7:06.7 14:08.33 66
69 #834 Sturdavent, Autumn 8 Tol. Washington MS 7:06.7 14:08.40 67
70 #307 Zufra, Kaylee 8 Claggett MS 7:06.7 14:08.42 68
71 #649 Davis, Seville 7 Olen. Orange MS 7:07.2 14:09.33 69
72 #618 Wolf, Averie 7 Minster MS 7:07.2 14:09.38 70
73 #30 Schofield, Sam 7 Anthony Wayne MS 7:07.7 14:10.40 71
74 #151 Phillips, London 8 Bay MS 7:08.1 14:11.16 72
75 #545 Gleason, Tara 8 Liberty-Benton MS 7:08.9 14:12.77 73
76 #799 Jones, Lillyan 7 Tiffin MS MS 7:09.3 14:13.49 74
77 #110 Farney, Rachel 8 Avon MS 7:09.5 14:14.01 75
78 #662 Gregg, Anna 8 Ontario MS 7:10.1 14:15.03 76
79 #219 Skocic, Katelyn 7 Bruns. South MS 7:10.4 14:15.68 77
80 #441 Mastrianni, Ava 8 Highland MS 7:10.9 14:16.63 78
81 #330 Nickoli, Piper 7 Edison MS MS 7:11.8 14:18.58
82 #8 Monteleone, Antoni 8 Amherst MS 7:11.9 14:18.71 79
83 #831 Nichols, Taylor 7 Tol. Washington MS 7:11.9 14:18.76 80
84 #784 Kasee, Emily 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:12.3 14:19.54 81
85 #529 McNabb, Zoe 8 Lexington MS 7:12.3 14:19.57 82
86 #206 Sadler, Autumn 8 Brookside MS 7:12.8 14:20.46 83
87 #432 Fannin, Rachel 7 Highland MS 7:13.0 14:20.88 84
88 #860 Rutkowski, Emma 8 Van Wert MS 7:13.3 14:21.42 85
89 #10 Potyrala, Kalyn 8 Amherst MS 7:13.3 14:21.54 86
90 #523 Hoskinson, Zoey 7 Lexington MS 7:13.6 14:22.03 87
91 #867 Allsop, Mackenzie 8 Vermilion MS 7:15.0 14:24.81 88
92 #490 Kagy, Alexandra 7 Kings MS 7:15.0 14:24.92 89
93 #598 Liszeski, Sara 8 Midview MS 7:15.2 14:25.18 90
94 #549 Peplinski, Paige 8 Liberty-Benton MS 7:15.8 14:26.52 91
95 #677 Schuster, Allison 8 Perkins MS 7:16.0 14:26.78 92
96 #797 Bickford, Abigail 7 Tiffin MS MS 7:16.3 14:27.42 93
97 #362 Cassata, Alyssa 8 Findlay Central MS 7:16.3 14:27.48 94
98 #433 Gasser, Ressa 7 Highland MS 7:16.9 14:28.66 95
99 #284 Burns, Allie 8 Claggett MS 7:17.3 14:29.42 96
100 #305 Schmeller, Claire 8 Claggett MS 7:17.6 14:29.95 97
101 #53 Beck, Krissy 7 Ashland MS 7:18.3 14:31.41 98
102 #483 DePaoli, Payton 7 Kings MS 7:18.5 14:31.73 99
103 #497 Askins, Colette 7 Lake MS 7:18.6 14:32.09 100
104 #241 Koeth, Sara 8 Buckeye MS 7:19.1 14:33.00 101
105 #581 Baker, Mackenzie 8 McPherson MS 7:19.5 14:33.73 102
106 #473 Steuk, Corrine 8 Huron MS 7:19.5 14:33.84 103
107 #611 Kitzmiller, Rachel 7 Minster MS 7:19.9 14:34.57 104
108 #31 Shade, Holly 7 Anthony Wayne MS 7:20.1 14:35.09 105
109 #787 Pyles, Sydney 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:20.5 14:35.79 106
110 #101 Whalen, Alyssa 7 Avon Lake MS 7:20.8 14:36.44 107
111 #550 Shepherd, Schy 7 Liberty-Benton MS 7:21.0 14:36.81 108
112 #141 Finley, Jane 7 Bay MS 7:21.4 14:37.51 109
113 #696 Miller, Hannah 7 Perrysburg MS 7:21.6 14:37.92 110
114 #427 Beal, Emily 8 Highland MS 7:22.0 14:38.79 111
115 #864 Williamson, Caton 8 Van Wert MS 7:22.1 14:38.97 112
116 #400 Prenzlin, Alexis 7 Fremont Ross MS 7:22.7 14:40.23 113
117 #215 Kowalsky, Rebecca 8 Bruns. South MS 7:23.1 14:41.05 114
118 #520 Henry, Caila 7 Lexington MS 7:23.4 14:41.56 115
119 #366 Corbin, Katie 8 Findlay Central MS 7:23.6 14:41.96 116
120 #243 Krakowski, Faith 7 Buckeye MS 7:24.5 14:43.72 117
121 #226 Gaiser, Madeline 8 Bruns. Willetts MS 7:25.1 14:45.00 118
122 #97 Ross, Lucy 8 Avon Lake MS 7:25.4 14:45.57 119
123 #830 Naveken, Katherine 8 Tol. Washington MS 7:25.7 14:46.22 120
124 #842 Kail, Keyanna 8 Upper Sandusky MS 7:25.9 14:46.46 121
125 #208 Demchuk, Angela 8 Bruns. South MS 7:26.2 14:47.19 122
126 #301 Razavi, Julia 8 Claggett MS 7:27.0 14:48.80 123
127 #613 Meiring, Gwen 7 Minster MS 7:27.7 14:50.19 124
128 #179 Santoro, Casey 7 Bellevue MS 7:28.4 14:51.58 125
129 #201 Glass, Mackenzie 8 Brookside MS 7:28.9 14:52.53 126
130 #170 Pauli, Brianna 7 Bedford-Temp 7:29.6 14:53.95 127
131 #796 Wygant, Nicole 8 Syl. McCord MS 7:30.8 14:56.22 128
132 #480 Barta, Kate 8 Kings MS 7:30.9 14:56.54 129
133 #791 Schroder, Molly 8 Syl. McCord MS 7:31.3 14:57.21 130
134 #351 Rokicki Counterman 8 Fassett MS 7:31.4 14:57.45 131
135 #7202 Starrs, Gemma 7 River Valley MS 7:31.4 14:57.46
136 #793 Summers, Abby 8 Syl. McCord MS 7:31.7 14:58.17 132
137 #341 Hansen, Emma 7 Fassett MS 7:32.1 14:58.79 133
138 #182 Verhoff, Madelyn 8 Bellevue MS 7:33.0 15:00.58 134
139 #642 Willis, Emily 7 Oak Harbor MS 7:33.1 15:00.84
140 #734 Williams, Keely 8 Shelby MS 7:33.3 15:01.21 135
141 #594 Archer, Megan 7 Midview MS 7:33.3 15:01.33 136
142 #840 Best, Hailey 8 Upper Sandusky MS 7:33.4 15:01.47 137
143 #11 Snowden, Kayla 8 Amherst MS 7:34.3 15:03.24 138
144 #59 McCorkle, Kaitlyn 7 Ashland MS 7:34.3 15:03.26 139
145 #153 Ray, Audrey 7 Bay MS 7:34.8 15:04.26 140
146 #180 Shanaman, Vanessa 7 Bellevue MS 7:35.1 15:04.83 141
147 #4 Hill, Cassidy 8 Amherst MS 7:35.4 15:05.37 142
148 #655 White, Kailey 7 Olen. Orange MS 7:35.5 15:05.66 143
149 #731 Liles, Elizabeth 7 Shelby MS 7:36.2 15:07.08 144
150 #486 Jantzen, Casey 8 Kings MS 7:36.4 15:07.48 145
151 #145 LaMotte, Ellie 7 Bay MS 7:36.6 15:07.90 146
152 #61 Mutchler, Emily 8 Ashland MS 7:36.8 15:08.15 147
153 #156 Shuster, Abby 8 Bay MS 7:37.0 15:08.64 148
154 #174 Carlson, Amaya 8 Bellevue MS 7:37.1 15:08.86 149
155 #335 Curavo, Madison 8 Fassett MS 7:37.2 15:09.00 150
156 #859 Pollock, Risa 8 Van Wert MS 7:37.7 15:09.96 151
157 #607 Boate, Hanna 8 Minster MS 7:37.9 15:10.32 152
158 #544 Fanning, Emma 8 Liberty-Benton MS 7:38.0 15:10.58 153
159 #664 Miller, Grace 7 Ontario MS 7:38.4 15:11.31 154
160 #673 Baum, Hannah 8 Perkins MS 7:38.8 15:12.15 155
161 #526 Luther, MaKayla 8 Lexington MS 7:39.1 15:12.74 156
162 #858 Okuly, Kaylee 7 Van Wert MS 7:39.4 15:13.43 157
163 #29 Schadewald, Emma 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:40.1 15:14.81 158
164 #36 Swartz, Lauren 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:40.4 15:15.37 159
165 #659 Caporini, Maria 7 Ontario MS 7:41.0 15:16.58 160
166 #331 Smith, Samantha 8 Edison MS MS 7:42.1 15:18.78
167 #142 Garrity, Meredith 8 Bay MS 7:42.2 15:18.95 161
168 #178 Mira, Makahla 8 Bellevue MS 7:42.4 15:19.40 162
169 #161 Canning, Baylee 8 Bedford-Temp 7:43.4 15:21.33 163
170 #600 Patchin, Grace 7 Midview MS 7:43.8 15:22.12 164
171 #854 Geething, Samantha 7 Van Wert MS 7:43.9 15:22.26 165
172 #64 Rhine, Lauren 8 Ashland MS 7:44.6 15:23.65 166
173 #693 Loehrke, Anna 7 Perrysburg MS 7:44.8 15:24.05 167
174 #810 Smith, Lauren 8 Timberstone MS 7:45.1 15:24.74 168
175 #84 Juergens, Ava 8 Avon Lake MS 7:45.6 15:25.64 169
176 #488 Jostworth, Ellie 8 Kings MS 7:46.1 15:26.75 170
177 #7183 Jacoby, Brynn Port Clinton MS 7:46.2 15:26.83 171
178 #675 Gross, Lily 7 Perkins MS 7:46.7 15:27.94 172
179 #7184 Talbott, Grace Port Clinton MS 7:46.8 15:28.03 173
180 #203 Meyers, Marissa 7 Brookside MS 7:46.8 15:28.14 174
181 #548 Mead, Karissa 8 Liberty-Benton MS 7:47.0 15:28.41 175
182 #353 Silva, Samantha 8 Fassett MS 7:47.2 15:28.83 176
183 #7201 Nemeth, Konnor 8 River Valley MS 7:47.3 15:29.00
184 #841 Herring, Rachael 8 Upper Sandusky MS 7:47.3 15:29.08 177
185 #469 Obergefell, Kylie 8 Huron MS 7:47.4 15:29.29 178
186 #610 Grilliot, Olivia 8 Minster MS 7:47.6 15:29.68 179
187 #485 Drake, Skye 7 Kings MS 7:47.7 15:29.82 180
188 #217 Poore, Jade 7 Bruns. South MS 7:47.7 15:29.98 181
189 #800 Keefe, Katie 7 Tiffin MS MS 7:47.9 15:30.20 182
190 #553 Tremain, Amanda 7 Liberty-Benton MS 7:48.1 15:30.70 183
191 #506 Vidra, Meghan 8 Lake MS 7:48.3 15:31.02 184
192 #342 Henry, Maeghan 8 Fassett MS 7:48.8 15:32.10 185
193 #229 Siebert, Kirstin 7 Bruns. Willetts MS 7:49.1 15:32.61 186
194 #802 Meyer, Kendra 8 Tiffin MS MS 7:49.1 15:32.64 187
195 #326 Wyant, Katie 7 Eastwood MS 7:50.5 15:35.44 188
196 #211 Gaydos, Madilyn 7 Bruns. South MS 7:50.8 15:35.96 189
197 #658 Bisel, Alli 7 Ontario MS 7:51.7 15:37.93 190
198 #678 Smelcer, Krysten 7 Perkins MS 7:52.1 15:38.68 191
199 #580 Alafita, Ariana 8 McPherson MS 7:52.3 15:39.03 192
200 #223 Carbone, Eva 8 Bruns. Willetts MS 7:52.5 15:39.52 193
201 #7200 Law, Mikayla 8 River Valley MS 7:52.8 15:40.01
202 #456 Arthur, Olivia 8 Huron MS 7:52.8 15:40.02 194
203 #674 Conner, Hailey 7 Perkins MS 7:55.5 15:45.40 195
204 #819 Elizondo, April 8 Tol. Washington MS 7:55.6 15:45.55 196
205 #240 Kirlough, Brianna 8 Buckeye MS 7:55.9 15:46.12 197
206 #242 Koval, Olivia 8 Buckeye MS 7:56.1 15:46.55 198
207 #660 Cole, Jillian 7 Ontario MS 7:56.8 15:48.06 199
208 #656 Yarris, Nicole 8 Olen. Orange MS 7:57.2 15:48.73 200
209 #634 Berry, Megan 7 Norwalk MS 7:57.5 15:49.47 201
210 #868 Bender, Rachel 8 Vermilion MS 7:57.9 15:50.10 202
211 #166 Flowers, Brooke 7 Bedford-Temp 7:58.0 15:50.43 203
212 #687 Grigsby, Sophia 8 Perrysburg MS 7:59.1 15:52.52 204
213 #727 Dean, Kelsey 8 Shelby MS 7:59.2 15:52.70 205
214 #502 Huffman, Kaitlyn 8 Lake MS 8:00.6 15:55.46 206
215 #684 Cunningham, Ana 8 Perrysburg MS 8:00.9 15:56.16 207
216 #895 Huerta, Hraceli 7 Willard MS 8:00.9 15:56.19 208
217 #464 Gies, Taylor 8 Huron MS 8:00.9 15:56.21 209
218 #596 Evins, Kaeli 8 Midview MS 8:01.7 15:57.68 210
219 #401 Price, Ivy 8 Fremont Ross MS 8:02.0 15:58.35 211
220 #491 Lodewyck, Abigail 7 Kings MS 8:02.1 15:58.62 212
221 #230 Stupka, Grace 7 Bruns. Willetts MS 8:02.2 15:58.73 213
222 #801 Kimmet, Samantha 7 Tiffin MS MS 8:02.4 15:59.12 214
223 #892 Clem, Raven 7 Willard MS 8:05.2 16:04.60 215
224 #597 Joviak, Kailin 8 Midview MS 8:05.5 16:05.26 216
225 #726 Cundiff, Alex 8 Shelby MS 8:07.2 16:08.72 217
226 #176 Fought, Kaity 8 Bellevue MS 8:08.7 16:11.56 218
227 #155 Sharpnack, Allison 8 Bay MS 8:09.3 16:12.78 219
228 #52 Barrios, Veronica 7 Ashland MS 8:09.7 16:13.54 220
229 #57 Honaker, Danielle 7 Ashland MS 8:09.9 16:13.94 221
230 #593 Abahazi, Taylor 7 Midview MS 8:10.3 16:14.91 222
231 #7185 St. Leger, Kate Port Clinton MS 8:10.9 16:16.04 223
232 #255 Wright, Savannah 7 Buckeye MS 8:11.0 16:16.28 224
233 #843 Mann, Madison 7 Upper Sandusky MS 8:11.4 16:17.01 225
234 #474 Tomczyk, Catherine 8 Huron MS 8:11.4 16:17.06 226
235 #319 Brown, Sanaa 8 Eastwood MS 8:12.4 16:18.94 227
236 #699 Peppers, Taylor 7 Perrysburg MS 8:12.7 16:19.67 228
237 #732 Mier, Lily 8 Shelby MS 8:13.7 16:21.61 229
238 #402 Wagner, Karly 8 Fremont Ross MS 8:15.0 16:24.25 230
239 #583 Marcha, Mikayla 7 McPherson MS 8:16.0 16:26.21 231
240 #639 Olsen, Kristen 7 Norwalk MS 8:16.6 16:27.35 232
241 #863 Verville, Rachel 7 Van Wert MS 8:16.6 16:27.36 233
242 #165 Falzone, Jillian 7 Bedford-Temp 8:17.8 16:29.73 234
243 #586 Warner, Makayla 7 McPherson MS 8:18.8 16:31.64 235
244 #159 Anderson, Abby 7 Bedford-Temp 8:20.0 16:34.11 236
245 #162 Chang, Elizabeth 8 Bedford-Temp 8:20.8 16:35.67 237
246 #322 Delgado, Raegan 7 Eastwood MS 8:23.6 16:41.22 238
247 #325 Schroeder, Corinne 7 Eastwood MS 8:23.6 16:41.28 239
248 #873 Rossi, Maggie 8 Vermilion MS 8:23.6 16:41.35 240
249 #348 Mies, Jena 8 Fassett MS 8:24.2 16:42.48 241
250 #338 Fisher, Emilie 8 Fassett MS 8:24.3 16:42.74 242
251 #654 Wandtke, Alexa 8 Olen. Orange MS 8:26.4 16:46.80 243
252 #496 Amonette, Kailyn 8 Lake MS 8:27.9 16:49.74 244
253 #501 Greene, Ashley 8 Lake MS 8:30.8 16:55.59 245
254 #503 Rayn, Kaitlyn 7 Lake MS 8:35.0 17:03.92 246
255 #638 Krichbaum, Scarlet 8 Norwalk MS 8:35.5 17:04.87 247
256 #890 Batrez, Alize 7 Willard MS 8:37.8 17:09.58 248
257 #508 Zielinski, Madison 7 Lake MS 8:38.8 17:11.54 249
258 #582 Gerwin, Chelsy 8 McPherson MS 8:44.0 17:21.89 250
259 #636 Kessler, Abby 8 Norwalk MS 8:45.1 17:23.99 251
260 #635 Coe, Elyse 7 Norwalk MS 8:45.4 17:24.64 252
261 #640 Branch, Gabryle 7 Oak Harbor MS 8:45.5 17:24.86
262 #869 Frisky, Rachel 8 Vermilion MS 8:47.8 17:29.39 253
263 #894 Hartz, Zoey 7 Willard MS 8:48.4 17:30.54 254
264 #7180 Capodice, Autumn Port Clinton MS 8:52.4 17:38.60 255
265 #798 Crone, Skye 7 Tiffin MS MS 8:54.2 17:42.10 256
266 #225 Gaiser, Kelsie 7 Bruns. Willetts MS 8:58.9 17:51.42 257
267 #846 Thomson, Ivy 7 Upper Sandusky MS 8:59.5 17:52.68 258
268 #663 Hartman, Lauren 7 Ontario MS 9:03.0 17:59.54 259
269 #403 Widman, Sarah 7 Fremont Ross MS 9:06.0 18:05.60 260
270 #205 Ruble, Lauryn 8 Brookside MS 9:06.4 18:06.33 261
271 #808 Kummar, Samietha 8 Timberstone MS 9:11.9 18:17.25 262
272 #676 Lenos, Tiana 7 Perkins MS 9:21.5 18:36.48 263
273 #585 Ruiz, Daniella 7 McPherson MS 9:27.6 18:48.59 264
274 #7199 Bowling, Christina 7 River Valley MS 9:37.6 19:08.50
275 #871 Lukashko, Ashley 7 Vermilion MS 9:38.5 19:10.28 265
276 #398 Meza, Mariana 7 Fremont Ross MS 9:39.8 19:12.70 266
277 #320 Caris, Molly 7 Eastwood MS 9:39.8 19:12.83 267
278 #897 Ruiz, Nayeli 7 Willard MS 9:45.5 19:24.11 268
279 #323 Harper, Alyssa 8 Eastwood MS 9:52.0 19:37.06 269
280 #637 Krichbaum, Carmen 8 Norwalk MS 9:57.7 19:48.39 270
281 #393 Damschroder, Trini 7 Fremont Ross MS 10:02.4 19:57.76 271
282 #329 Lindner, Melanne 7 Edison MS MS 10:02.6 19:58.11
283 #202 Jensen, Madelon 8 Brookside MS 10:13.8 20:20.36 272
284 #7181 Zgodzinski, Zoe Port Clinton MS 10:36.2 21:05.03 273
285 #7182 Prentice, Caitlyn Port Clinton MS 10:46.8 21:26.02 274
286 #870 LeBlanc, Nina 8 Vermilion MS 11:16.8 22:25.74 275
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Avon MS 57 1 4 9 13 30 35 75
Total Time: 1:03:08.26
Average: 12:37.66
2 Timberstone MS 97 6 7 23 24 37 168 262
Total Time: 1:05:05.57
Average: 13:01.12
3 Findlay Central MS 200 10 32 51 52 55 94 116
Total Time: 1:07:58.35
Average: 13:35.67
4 Highland MS 216 12 16 26 78 84 95 111
Total Time: 1:07:56.11
Average: 13:35.23
5 Claggett MS 252 5 17 66 68 96 97 123
Total Time: 1:08:12.14
Average: 13:38.43
6 Tol. Washington MS 252 14 27 64 67 80 120 196
Total Time: 1:08:56.42
Average: 13:47.29
7 Avon Lake MS 273 21 42 49 54 107 119 169
Total Time: 1:09:13.29
Average: 13:50.66
8 Amherst MS 277 22 43 47 79 86 138 142
Total Time: 1:09:26.51
Average: 13:53.31
9 Lexington MS 313 18 61 65 82 87 115 156
Total Time: 1:09:58.14
Average: 13:59.63
10 Anthony Wayne MS 323 36 48 63 71 105 158 159
Total Time: 1:10:13.97
Average: 14:02.80
11 Syl. McCord MS 378 3 60 81 106 128 130 132
Total Time: 1:10:07.43
Average: 14:01.49
12 Bruns. South MS 424 53 58 77 114 122 181 189
Total Time: 1:11:37.61
Average: 14:19.53
13 Olen. Orange MS 459 8 39 69 143 200 243
Total Time: 1:11:12.11
Average: 14:14.43
14 Liberty-Benton MS 475 50 73 91 108 153 175 183
Total Time: 1:12:17.79
Average: 14:27.56
15 Buckeye MS 499 28 56 101 117 197 198 224
Total Time: 1:12:26.44
Average: 14:29.29
16 Minster MS 512 62 70 104 124 152 179
Total Time: 1:12:47.44
Average: 14:33.49
17 Perrysburg MS 515 15 19 110 167 204 207 228
Total Time: 1:12:04.30
Average: 14:24.86
18 Upper Sandusky MS 518 38 45 121 137 177 225 258
Total Time: 1:12:39.33
Average: 14:31.87
19 Van Wert MS 530 25 85 112 151 157 165 233
Total Time: 1:12:41.69
Average: 14:32.34
20 Shelby MS 535 11 40 135 144 205 217 229
Total Time: 1:12:34.76
Average: 14:30.96
21 Huron MS 545 29 41 103 178 194 209 226
Total Time: 1:12:50.41
Average: 14:34.09
22 Bellevue MS 582 33 125 134 141 149 162 218
Total Time: 1:13:36.11
Average: 14:43.23
23 Tiffin MS MS 595 59 74 93 182 187 214 256
Total Time: 1:13:45.40
Average: 14:45.08
24 Ashland MS 607 57 98 139 147 166 220 221
Total Time: 1:14:07.54
Average: 14:49.51
25 Bay MS 615 72 109 140 146 148 161 219
Total Time: 1:14:09.47
Average: 14:49.90
26 Ontario MS 626 46 76 154 160 190 199 259
Total Time: 1:14:07.69
Average: 14:49.54
27 Kings MS 632 89 99 129 145 170 180 212
Total Time: 1:14:27.42
Average: 14:53.49
28 Bruns. Willetts MS 712 2 118 186 193 213 257
Total Time: 1:13:50.21
Average: 14:46.05
29 Bedford-Temperance MS 758 31 127 163 203 234 236 237
Total Time: 1:16:02.82
Average: 15:12.57
30 Fassett MS 775 131 133 150 176 185 241 242
Total Time: 1:16:06.17
Average: 15:13.24
31 McPherson MS 794 34 102 192 231 235 250 264
Total Time: 1:16:41.95
Average: 15:20.39
32 Perkins MS 805 92 155 172 191 195 263
Total Time: 1:16:30.95
Average: 15:18.19
33 Midview MS 816 90 136 164 210 216 222
Total Time: 1:16:51.57
Average: 15:22.32
34 Fremont Ross MS 834 20 113 211 230 260 266 271
Total Time: 1:18:17.53
Average: 15:39.51
35 Brookside MS 916 83 126 174 261 272
Total Time: 1:23:07.82
Average: 16:37.57
36 Eastwood MS 936 44 188 227 238 239 267 269
Total Time: 1:19:00.60
Average: 15:48.12
37 Lake MS 979 100 184 206 244 245 246 249
Total Time: 1:19:43.90
Average: 15:56.78
38 Vermilion MS 1048 88 202 240 253 265 275
Total Time: 1:23:35.93
Average: 16:43.19
39 Port Clinton MS 1095 171 173 223 255 273 274
Total Time: 1:25:54.53
Average: 17:10.91
40 Norwalk MS 1183 201 232 247 251 252 270
Total Time: 1:24:10.32
Average: 16:50.07
41 Willard MS 1193 208 215 248 254 268
Total Time: 1:26:05.02
Average: 17:13.01
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC OPEN
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #838 Thornton, K.C. 8 Trinity Lutheran MS 6:11.2 12:17.92
2 #275 Harris, Taylor 8 Calvert MS 6:20.6 12:36.77
3 #479 Wago, Sara 8 Keystone MS 6:23.7 12:42.96
4 #668 Brinkman, Kylie 7 Otsego MS 6:39.6 13:14.57
5 #839 Vore, Madison 8 Trinity Lutheran MS 6:57.5 13:50.11
6 #623 Dietrich, Makena 8 Napoleon MS 7:02.3 13:59.62
7 #7190 Cook, Julie 7 Fairview Park MS 7:03.1 14:01.23
8 #592 Schipfer, Kasey 7 Mechanicsburg MS 7:03.2 14:01.34 1
9 #103 Benny, Katt 7 Avon MS 7:11.9 14:18.67 2
10 #827 Mee, McKenna 8 Tol. Washington MS 7:14.1 14:23.13 3
11 #48 Gray, Claire 8 Arbor Hills MS 7:16.3 14:27.47
12 #41 Verhoff, Kelsey 7 Anthony Wayne MS 7:17.7 14:30.33 4
13 #478 Spanos, Michelle 8 Keystone MS 7:18.3 14:31.45
14 #747 Nowak, Grace 8 St. Joseph MS MS 7:21.0 14:36.87 5
15 #587 Boeck, Sophie 8 Mechanicsburg MS 7:21.4 14:37.54 6
16 #288 Dobson, Angela 8 Claggett MS 7:21.7 14:38.16 7
17 #591 Placke, Hannah 7 Mechanicsburg MS 7:23.0 14:40.71 8
18 #283 Blakemore, Marybet 7 Claggett MS 7:24.0 14:42.79 9
19 #122 Maynard, Alyssa 7 Avon MS 7:24.3 14:43.40 10
20 #18 Dressel, Brooke 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:25.8 14:46.43 11
21 #363 Cassata, Megan 7 Findlay Central MS 7:26.4 14:47.62 12
22 #836 Yost, Carly 8 Tol. Washington MS 7:27.0 14:48.81 13
23 #835 Thomas, Serenity 8 Tol. Washington MS 7:29.5 14:53.76 14
24 #387 Woodhull, Madeline 8 Findlay Central MS 7:29.7 14:54.15 15
25 #371 Hellman, Emma 7 Findlay Central MS 7:30.0 14:54.79 16
26 #739 Steinberger, Shayl 7 St. Joseph C.C. MS 7:30.9 14:56.39
27 #738 Molyet, Sarah 8 St. Joseph C.C. MS 7:31.2 14:57.15
28 #105 Bruno, Juliana 7 Avon MS 7:31.3 14:57.30 17
29 #107 Davis, Madeline 7 Avon MS 7:31.8 14:58.23 18
30 #384 Stocker, Kaylor 8 Findlay Central MS 7:34.5 15:03.71 19
31 #14 Walker, Sydney 8 Amherst MS 7:34.7 15:03.95 20
32 #522 Hocker, Ellie 8 Lexington MS 7:35.1 15:04.89 21
33 #148 Maddux, Gigi 7 Bay MS 7:35.5 15:05.58 22
34 #826 McCall, Molly 7 Tol. Washington MS 7:36.6 15:07.83 23
35 #818 Cayce, Serena 8 Tol. Washington MS 7:36.7 15:08.04 24
36 #837 Yost, Rachel 8 Tol. Washington MS 7:37.2 15:08.98 25
37 #516 Chambers, Avery 7 Lexington MS 7:37.2 15:09.06 26
38 #114 Gardner, Madeline 7 Avon MS 7:38.2 15:10.93 27
39 #531 Shrewsberry, Katly 7 Lexington MS 7:38.4 15:11.48 28
40 #530 Potter, Haley 7 Lexington MS 7:38.7 15:11.99 29
41 #620 Behm, Hanna 8 Napoleon MS 7:38.7 15:12.07
42 #447 Urban, Amy 8 Highland MS 7:39.0 15:12.56 30
43 #123 McAreavey, Marissa 8 Avon MS 7:39.6 15:13.86 31
44 #299 Lawson, Katie 7 Claggett MS 7:39.7 15:13.92 32
45 #303 Ryks, Jillian 7 Claggett MS 7:39.8 15:14.14 33
46 #152 Ransom, Ava 7 Bay MS 7:40.0 15:14.50 34
47 #62 Payne, Mary 7 Ashland MS 7:40.0 15:14.53 35
48 #521 Hittinger, Natalie 7 Lexington MS 7:40.7 15:16.00 36
49 #218 Saliga, Aiden 8 Bruns. South MS 7:41.0 15:16.49 37
50 #438 Howman, Sierra 7 Highland MS 7:41.0 15:16.51 38
51 #679 Bohman, Avery 8 Perrysburg MS 7:41.8 15:18.17 39
52 #774 Togliotti, Olivia 7 St. Peter's MS 7:41.8 15:18.22
53 #300 Priestly, Olivia 7 Claggett MS 7:41.8 15:18.25 40
54 #238 Hosack, Ruthanne 8 Buckeye MS 7:43.2 15:20.89 41
55 #778 Beattie, Paige 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:43.6 15:21.83 42
56 #80 Dils, Elle 8 Avon Lake MS 7:44.0 15:22.58 43
57 #194 Burner, Olivia 7 Bluffton MS 7:44.1 15:22.69
58 #426 Bazan, Grace 8 Highland MS 7:44.5 15:23.58 44
59 #106 Dargai, Morgan 7 Avon MS 7:45.4 15:25.34 45
60 #200 Worthington, Autum 7 Bowsher MS 7:45.9 15:26.33
61 #590 Kramer, Abbey 8 Mechanicsburg MS 7:46.2 15:26.82 46
62 #667 Velasquez, Alexand 8 Open Door Ch 7:46.2 15:26.83
63 #666 Bublinec, Ashleigh 8 Open Door Ch 7:46.4 15:27.32
64 #828 Mills, Sydney 7 Tol. Washington MS 7:47.5 15:29.50 47
65 #706 Schwegler, Jordan 8 Perrysburg MS 7:47.7 15:29.83 48
66 #7 Kovach, Jenna 8 Amherst MS 7:47.9 15:30.27 49
67 #365 Coleman, Kelsey 7 Findlay Central MS 7:48.9 15:32.21 50
68 #761 Ressler, Caely 6 St. Paul Lut 7:49.0 15:32.44
69 #691 Koskinen, Jena 7 Perrysburg MS 7:49.2 15:32.91 51
70 #776 Aston, Ashley 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:50.0 15:34.56 52
71 #737 Strickling, Sophie 7 St. Edward MS MS 7:50.7 15:35.84
72 #789 Rees, Tanya 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:51.2 15:36.92 53
73 #735 Dorrell, Alice 7 St. Edward MS MS 7:51.9 15:38.28
74 #444 Sheridan, Caitlin 8 Highland MS 7:53.0 15:40.35 54
75 #481 Biesbrock, Devin 8 Kings MS 7:53.5 15:41.45 55
76 #622 Burke, Savanna 8 Napoleon MS 7:54.4 15:43.24
77 #304 Salekar, Jenna 8 Claggett MS 7:54.8 15:43.97 56
78 #135 Buchwald, Abby 8 Bay MS 7:55.3 15:45.05 57
79 #302 Roberts, Olivia 7 Claggett MS 7:55.5 15:45.36 58
80 #102 Alvelo, Anastasia 8 Avon MS 7:56.1 15:46.66
81 #13 Wales, Rain 8 Amherst MS 7:56.4 15:47.10 59
82 #442 Ritter, Bailey 7 Highland MS 7:56.8 15:47.95 60
83 #445 Spurio, Claire 8 Highland MS 7:57.0 15:48.43 61
84 #22 Mallendick, Tabith 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:57.0 15:48.45 62
85 #144 Kozak, Taylor 7 Bay MS 7:57.3 15:49.01 63
86 #710 St Mary, Ellen 8 Perrysburg MS 7:57.6 15:49.55 64
87 #7827 Schwartz, Claire 7 Avon MS 7:58.2 15:50.81
88 #557 Smith, Hanna 8 Licking Hts. MS 7:58.3 15:51.04
89 #745 Metzger, Kelly 8 St. Joseph MS MS 7:58.4 15:51.07 65
90 #109 Farmer, Melanie 8 Avon MS 7:58.5 15:51.45
91 #866 Wray, Kathryn 8 Van Wert MS 7:59.1 15:52.59 66
92 #741 Gibbons, Molly 7 St. Joseph MS MS 7:59.3 15:52.87 67
93 #132 Stitchick, Isabel 7 Avon MS 7:59.4 15:53.19
94 #364 Coleman, Ashley 7 Findlay Central MS 7:59.9 15:54.12 68
95 #730 Karnes, Leah 8 Shelby MS 8:00.2 15:54.82
96 #129 Schuster, Megan 7 Avon MS 8:00.3 15:54.89
97 #524 Jordan, Faith 8 Lexington MS 8:00.7 15:55.83 69
98 #220 Whelan, Alyssa 8 Bruns. South MS 8:01.2 15:56.69 70
99 #216 Niese, Kaitlyn 8 Bruns. South MS 8:01.5 15:57.25 71
100 #857 Nygren, Savannah 7 Van Wert MS 8:03.9 16:02.01 72
101 #527 Madore, Rachel 7 Lexington MS 8:04.1 16:02.56 73
102 #136 Chilton, Grace 7 Bay MS 8:04.3 16:02.95 74
103 #861 Schreiber, Natalie 7 Van Wert MS 8:05.3 16:04.86 75
104 #372 Howard, Shelby 8 Findlay Central MS 8:06.6 16:07.48 76
105 #832 Rohloff, Paige 7 Tol. Washington MS 8:07.1 16:08.47
106 #83 Jantz, Caroline 8 Avon Lake MS 8:07.7 16:09.57 77
107 #619 Whyte, Alexa 8 Montessori S 8:07.7 16:09.67
108 #709 Smith, Sharon 7 Perrysburg MS 8:08.0 16:10.33 78
109 #517 Cleland, Emily 8 Lexington MS 8:08.2 16:10.57
110 #235 Kell, Alexandra 8 Buckeye MS 8:08.3 16:10.89 79
111 #817 Bacon, Alex 7 Tol. Washington MS 8:08.4 16:11.09
112 #146 Linehan, Jane 7 Bay MS 8:08.6 16:11.42 80
113 #495 Wood, Alayna 7 Kings MS 8:08.7 16:11.71 81
114 #519 Haas, Jordan 8 Lexington MS 8:09.0 16:12.19
115 #339 Giller, Anna 8 Fassett MS 8:09.8 16:13.81 82
116 #547 Karhoff, Martha 8 Liberty-Benton MS 8:09.9 16:13.95
117 #554 Bohn, Katie 8 Licking Hts. MS 8:10.7 16:15.57
118 #71 Arebaugh, Catherin 8 Avon Lake MS 8:10.8 16:15.74 83
119 #251 Tighe, Ali 8 Buckeye MS 8:11.3 16:16.82 84
120 #476 Walsh, Kayla 7 Huron MS 8:11.8 16:17.85 85
121 #131 Spinale, Samantha 7 Avon MS 8:13.0 16:20.12
122 #264 Haynes, Jessica 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:13.2 16:20.54 86
123 #775 Smith, Hannah 7 St. Wendelin MS 8:13.3 16:20.85
124 #795 Wojtowiak, Anya 7 Syl. McCord MS 8:13.5 16:21.15 87
125 #352 Schweizer, Faith 8 Fassett MS 8:13.6 16:21.29 88
126 #72 Baird, Abby 7 Avon Lake MS 8:13.7 16:21.50 89
127 #81 Dixon, Julia 8 Avon Lake MS 8:14.3 16:22.71 90
128 #385 Sudarma, Nadya 8 Findlay Central MS 8:15.3 16:24.67
129 #128 Rattay, Allison 7 Avon MS 8:15.3 16:24.67
130 #555 Cronin, Annika 8 Licking Hts. MS 8:15.7 16:25.63
131 #150 Ospelt, Grace 7 Bay MS 8:15.8 16:25.67 91
132 #298 Lape, Macie 8 Claggett MS 8:16.4 16:27.05
133 #213 Greene, Kaitlyn 8 Bruns. South MS 8:17.1 16:28.30 92
134 #104 Bernath, Elizabeth 7 Avon MS 8:17.2 16:28.55
135 #712 Strangefellow, Pai 8 Perrysburg MS 8:17.5 16:29.21 93
136 #272 Spohn, Alex 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:17.7 16:29.51 94
137 #494 Mathias, Ellie 8 Kings MS 8:17.8 16:29.71 95
138 #425 Axlund, Grace 8 Highland MS 8:18.1 16:30.41 96
139 #183 Wahl, Amanda 8 Bellevue MS 8:19.9 16:33.82
140 #50 Thielen, Emily 7 Arbor Hills MS 8:21.0 16:36.17
141 #27 Mundo, Jillian 7 Anthony Wayne MS 8:21.1 16:36.29 97
142 #196 Klinger, Emma 8 Bluffton MS 8:21.3 16:36.66
143 #431 Evans, Marissa 8 Highland MS 8:21.7 16:37.49
144 #177 Frost, Derricka 8 Bellevue MS 8:22.0 16:38.11
145 #19 Fletcher, Annie 7 Anthony Wayne MS 8:22.3 16:38.59 98
146 #533 Taylor, Sylvia 7 Lexington MS 8:22.8 16:39.61
147 #849 Becker, Ciara 7 Van Wert MS 8:23.4 16:40.82 99
148 #274 Wisener, Maddie 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:23.8 16:41.74 100
149 #700 Plummer, Isabella 7 Perrysburg MS 8:24.3 16:42.64 101
150 #244 Palcisko, Morgan 8 Buckeye MS 8:24.8 16:43.59 102
151 #428 Byrne, Lydia 7 Highland MS 8:25.0 16:43.98
152 #285 Burns, Kelsey 8 Claggett MS 8:25.2 16:44.42
153 #378 Nichols, Gretchen 8 Findlay Central MS 8:25.6 16:45.20
154 #820 Gawrych, Kylie 8 Tol. Washington MS 8:25.8 16:45.59
155 #296 Kim, Hannah 7 Claggett MS 8:25.8 16:45.66
156 #125 Nakel, Claire 8 Avon MS 8:26.0 16:46.14
157 #786 Miller, McKenzie 7 Syl. McCord MS 8:26.1 16:46.15 103
158 #89 Loar, Samantha 8 Avon Lake MS 8:26.2 16:46.45 104
159 #2 Cogdell, Courtney 8 Amherst MS 8:26.4 16:46.93 105
160 #262 Garnett, Gianna 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:26.6 16:47.19 106
161 #434 Graves, Sophia 7 Highland MS 8:26.6 16:47.27
162 #484 Drake, Cianna 7 Kings MS 8:26.7 16:47.48 107
163 #543 DeMarsh, Gina 8 Liberty-Benton MS 8:28.0 16:50.10
164 #833 Rollman, Tabitha 7 Tol. Washington MS 8:28.4 16:50.75
165 #87 Kramhoeller, Ava 7 Avon Lake MS 8:29.8 16:53.62 108
166 #95 Okuma, Emma 7 Avon Lake MS 8:30.4 16:54.83
167 #848 Bebout, Brianna 7 Van Wert MS 8:31.5 16:56.98 109
168 #292 Ilg, Emma 7 Claggett MS 8:32.5 16:58.95
169 #376 Mathews, Rebecca 8 Findlay Central MS 8:33.0 16:59.93
170 #134 Beckwith, Anne 8 Bay MS 8:33.2 17:00.27
171 #287 Denman, Anna 8 Claggett MS 8:33.8 17:01.51
172 #865 Witten, Emma 7 Van Wert MS 8:33.9 17:01.69 110
173 #588 Chandler, Zoe 8 Mechanicsburg MS 8:33.9 17:01.79 111
174 #386 Tong, Allie 7 Findlay Central MS 8:34.0 17:01.97
175 #771 Sumpter, Emma 7 St. Paul MS 8:34.3 17:02.45
176 #121 Martin, Samantha 7 Avon MS 8:34.3 17:02.56
177 #769 Pabst, Lauren 8 St. Paul MS 8:34.4 17:02.71
178 #669 Glassford, Annie 7 Otsego MS 8:34.8 17:03.64
179 #713 Thomas, Olivia 7 Perrysburg MS 8:35.1 17:04.09
180 #116 Herrilko, Madelyn 7 Avon MS 8:35.4 17:04.80
181 #381 Saltzman, Destiny 7 Findlay Central MS 8:35.7 17:05.30
182 #383 Stanfield, Arield 8 Findlay Central MS 8:35.9 17:05.67
183 #370 Harp, Katie 7 Findlay Central MS 8:35.9 17:05.74
184 #518 Cummins, Emma 8 Lexington MS 8:36.0 17:05.98
185 #698 Ondrus, Natalie 8 Perrysburg MS 8:37.1 17:08.10
186 #692 Lin, Ruthie 7 Perrysburg MS 8:37.4 17:08.70
187 #850 Bracken, Maddie 7 Van Wert MS 8:37.7 17:09.36 112
188 #532 Smith, Leah 7 Lexington MS 8:37.8 17:09.53
189 #851 Covey, Jenna 7 Van Wert MS 8:38.1 17:10.05
190 #809 Legall, Taylor 7 Timberstone MS 8:38.2 17:10.33
191 #115 Harrington, Noelle 7 Avon MS 8:39.3 17:12.49
192 #224 Durken, Mackenzie 8 Bruns. Willetts MS 8:40.5 17:14.93
193 #117 Hessler, Erin 8 Avon MS 8:41.1 17:16.11
194 #716 Johnson, Sasha 7 Sandusky MS 8:41.1 17:16.14
195 #534 Tetrick, Macy 8 Lexington MS 8:41.2 17:16.33
196 #316 Hockenberry, Ramzi 7 Delta MS 8:41.9 17:17.69
197 #458 Davis, Courtney 8 Huron MS 8:42.2 17:18.16 113
198 #459 Deemer, Olivia 7 Huron MS 8:42.6 17:19.05 114
199 #175 Darr, Felicity 8 Bellevue MS 8:42.8 17:19.53
200 #1 Anaya, Marissa 7 Amherst MS 8:43.0 17:19.81 115
201 #824 Kasch, Makayla 8 Tol. Washington MS 8:43.2 17:20.15
202 #282 Ayala, Abbey 8 Claggett MS 8:43.6 17:20.95
203 #777 Avina, Rachel 7 Syl. McCord MS 8:44.1 17:21.95 116
204 #349 Moser, Madison 8 Fassett MS 8:44.5 17:22.80 117
205 #273 Susmilch, Natalie 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:44.6 17:22.96 118
206 #749 Salameh, Hannah 7 St. Joseph MS MS 8:44.9 17:23.55 119
207 #158 Thomas, Rebecca 7 Bay MS 8:45.1 17:24.11
208 #489 Juenger, Maura 8 Kings MS 8:45.2 17:24.28 120
209 #98 Skaggs, Lauren 8 Avon Lake MS 8:45.8 17:25.46
210 #7824 Abbe, Madison 7 Bowsher MS 8:45.9 17:25.68
211 #294 Kasper, Kristyn 7 Claggett MS 8:45.9 17:25.69
212 #760 Heitman, Addison 7 St. Paul Lut 8:46.5 17:26.83
213 #73 Bell, Emma 7 Avon Lake MS 8:46.6 17:26.91
214 #195 Edwards, Bailey 8 Bluffton MS 8:46.6 17:26.95
215 #149 Mertic, Makaela 7 Bay MS 8:46.7 17:27.15
216 #96 Paflas, Maggie 7 Avon Lake MS 8:46.7 17:27.27
217 #12 Torkelson, Ann 7 Amherst MS 8:47.1 17:27.99 121
218 #77 Coughlin, Jamie 8 Avon Lake MS 8:47.2 17:28.18
219 #856 Money, McKayla 8 Van Wert MS 8:48.1 17:29.91
220 #377 Moser, Mary 7 Findlay Central MS 8:49.0 17:31.80
221 #343 Hoskins, Lucy 7 Fassett MS 8:49.1 17:32.02 122
222 #852 DeAmicis, Brianna 7 Van Wert MS 8:49.9 17:33.61
223 #785 Maaraba, Yasmina 7 Syl. McCord MS 8:50.2 17:34.07 123
224 #355 Weirich, Ashlyn 7 Fassett MS 8:50.6 17:35.02 124
225 #259 Dew, Mandy 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:51.1 17:35.97 125
226 #237 Good, Georgia 7 Buckeye MS 8:51.8 17:37.36 126
227 #767 Foster, MacKenna 7 St. Paul MS 8:52.3 17:38.24
228 #788 Reagan, Kaitlyn 7 Syl. McCord MS 8:52.5 17:38.71
229 #680 Brown, Emma 8 Perrysburg MS 8:52.7 17:39.09
230 #885 Priddy, Taylor 8 Western Reserve MS 8:54.2 17:42.08
231 #853 Etzler, Victoria 8 Van Wert MS 8:54.3 17:42.31
232 #472 Stadler, Kelsey 7 Huron MS 8:55.0 17:43.63 127
233 #33 Stack, Samatha 8 Anthony Wayne MS 8:55.3 17:44.21 128
234 #804 Applin, Lydia 8 Timberstone MS 8:55.5 17:44.74
235 #688 Harris, Olivia 7 Perrysburg MS 8:56.3 17:46.39
236 #752 Weathers, Elizabet 7 St. Joseph MS MS 8:56.7 17:47.02 129
237 #855 Hauter, Allison 8 Van Wert MS 8:56.8 17:47.34
238 #621 Boettner, Kevalyn 7 Napoleon MS 8:57.2 17:48.16
239 #847 Arney, Alaina 7 Van Wert MS 8:57.4 17:48.57
240 #708 Siefke, Lexi 7 Perrysburg MS 8:57.8 17:49.21
241 #289 Edwards, Caitlyn 8 Claggett MS 8:57.8 17:49.36
242 #76 Coleman, Maddie 7 Avon Lake MS 8:58.5 17:50.65
243 #209 Drum, Jennifer 7 Bruns. South MS 8:58.6 17:50.90 130
244 #227 McHaffie, Rebecca 7 Bruns. Willetts MS 8:59.0 17:51.68
245 #75 Carr, Melanie 7 Avon Lake MS 8:59.3 17:52.23
246 #88 Lindner, Jaryn 7 Avon Lake MS 8:59.5 17:52.59
247 #169 Orner, Makayla 7 Bedford-Temp 8:59.5 17:52.74 131
248 #40 Urenovitch, Grace 8 Anthony Wayne MS 9:00.1 17:53.75 132
249 #25 Mockensturm, Natal 8 Anthony Wayne MS 9:00.1 17:53.91
250 #359 Barnes, Maia 8 Findlay Central MS 9:00.4 17:54.37
251 #43 Williams, Ryleigh 7 Anthony Wayne MS 9:00.4 17:54.54
252 #221 Wiley, Emily 8 Bruns. South MS 9:00.7 17:55.08 133
253 #92 Miller, Natalie 8 Avon Lake MS 9:01.0 17:55.62
254 #604 Young, Sierra 7 Midview MS 9:01.3 17:56.29 134
255 #210 Gardella, Tessa 7 Bruns. South MS 9:01.7 17:56.96 135
256 #252 Vacha, Mackenzie 7 Buckeye MS 9:02.2 17:58.10 136
257 #717 Reiter, Summer 7 Sandusky MS 9:02.7 17:59.00
258 #85 Kelly, Jillian 7 Avon Lake MS 9:03.2 17:59.95
259 #214 Hill, Jenna 7 Bruns. South MS 9:04.0 18:01.54
260 #347 Lesniewicz, Alaina 8 Fassett MS 9:04.1 18:01.80 137
261 #466 Henry, Katie 7 Huron MS 9:04.4 18:02.42 138
262 #198 Gall, Emma 7 Bowsher MS 9:06.0 18:05.50
263 #197 Shadle, Lily 8 Bluffton MS 9:06.0 18:05.64
264 #368 Foster, Kate 8 Findlay Central MS 9:07.4 18:08.40
265 #525 Lumbert, Camille 7 Lexington MS 9:08.9 18:11.32
266 #293 Jarvis, Jaisana 8 Claggett MS 9:09.3 18:12.17
267 #437 Haun, Alyssa 7 Highland MS 9:10.9 18:15.34
268 #589 Dietrich, Isabelle 7 Mechanicsburg MS 9:11.7 18:16.86 139
269 #783 Hiltner, Maria 8 Syl. McCord MS 9:14.0 18:21.48
270 #234 Ferguson, Melanie 7 Buckeye MS 9:14.7 18:22.96 140
271 #69 Walker, Allison 8 Ashland MS 9:14.8 18:23.07 141
272 #697 Mitchell, Gracie 7 Perrysburg MS 9:15.2 18:23.79
273 #232 Blevins, Kylie 7 Buckeye MS 9:15.4 18:24.25
274 #500 Eisenhauer, Camryn 8 Lake MS 9:15.4 18:24.33 142
275 #65 Rhoades, Haley 7 Ashland MS 9:15.8 18:25.04 143
276 #823 Jensen, Aaliyah 7 Tol. Washington MS 9:16.2 18:25.87
277 #68 Trent, Autumn 7 Ashland MS 9:16.3 18:26.02 144
278 #391 Powers, Bethany 7 Fostoria MS 9:17.1 18:27.67
279 #542 Ayers, Avery 7 Liberty-Benton MS 9:17.1 18:27.68
280 #67 Shambre, Jenna 7 Ashland MS 9:19.9 18:33.12 145
281 #733 Owen, Megan 8 Shelby MS 9:20.6 18:34.70
282 #139 Dwyer, Liza 7 Bay MS 9:20.8 18:35.03
283 #45 Allen, Emma 7 Arbor Hills MS 9:21.4 18:36.30
284 #60 Moore, Maddy 7 Ashland MS 9:21.4 18:36.30 146
285 #551 Smaltz, Darien 8 Liberty-Benton MS 9:22.3 18:37.97
286 #354 Stahl, Alivia 8 Fassett MS 9:23.0 18:39.31 147
287 #108 Endrizal, Amanda 7 Avon MS 9:23.0 18:39.39
288 #245 Ransbottom, Alexis 8 Buckeye MS 9:23.2 18:39.87
289 #505 Thielen, Haley 8 Lake MS 9:23.6 18:40.52 148
290 #7192 Whalea, Bridget 7 Fairview Park MS 9:24.1 18:41.54
291 #487 Jones, Casey 7 Kings MS 9:24.4 18:42.13 149
292 #233 Burrell, Dakota 7 Buckeye MS 9:24.4 18:42.14
293 #250 Szucs, Gillian 7 Buckeye MS 9:24.6 18:42.50
294 #253 Ware, Katie 7 Buckeye MS 9:24.7 18:42.80
295 #212 Gillis, Alyssa 8 Bruns. South MS 9:26.0 18:45.44
296 #685 Dana, Maddie 7 Perrysburg MS 9:28.2 18:49.70
297 #379 Patterson, Molli 7 Findlay Central MS 9:28.3 18:49.93
298 #461 Fries, Elizabeth 7 Huron MS 9:28.5 18:50.22 150
299 #91 Lugo, Nadia 8 Avon Lake MS 9:29.1 18:51.50
300 #248 Schaefer, Olivia 8 Buckeye MS 9:29.3 18:51.90
301 #880 Alliman, Lydia 7 Western Reserve MS 9:31.2 18:55.63
302 #42 Warren, Maddie 8 Anthony Wayne MS 9:31.3 18:55.90
303 #7191 Mcconkey, Isabella 7 Fairview Park MS 9:32.3 18:57.91
304 #90 Lockner, Camden 7 Avon Lake MS 9:34.8 19:02.82
305 #334 Bowmer, Keeley 8 Fassett MS 9:35.4 19:04.04
306 #49 Myslinski, Gillian 7 Arbor Hills MS 9:35.9 19:05.13
307 #424 Arbuckle, Madeline 8 Highland MS 9:37.0 19:07.27
308 #682 Carpenter, Aiyanna 7 Perrysburg MS 9:38.2 19:09.62
309 #689 Johnson, Madelyn 7 Perrysburg MS 9:40.2 19:13.60
310 #82 Green, Abby 7 Avon Lake MS 9:41.0 19:15.14
311 #602 Prunty, Kristin 8 Midview MS 9:41.1 19:15.42 151
312 #55 Clinage, Allison 7 Ashland MS 9:41.4 19:16.06 152
313 #773 Blank, Zoe 7 St. Peter's MS 9:41.5 19:16.16
314 #340 Gladieux, Karis 8 Fassett MS 9:43.0 19:19.21
315 #686 Druckenmiller, Kat 7 Perrysburg MS 9:43.1 19:19.39
316 #3 Gendics, Olivia 8 Amherst MS 9:43.8 19:20.76 153
317 #430 Cutlip, Randi 7 Highland MS 9:45.7 19:24.42
318 #446 Szekely, Caroline 7 Highland MS 9:46.5 19:26.04
319 #762 Tran, Katrina 8 St. Paul Lut 9:46.7 19:26.46
320 #163 Dec, Dayna 7 Bedford-Temp 9:47.2 19:27.59 154
321 #94 Nelson, Tabitha 7 Avon Lake MS 9:47.3 19:27.73
322 #806 Higgenbotham, Anna 8 Timberstone MS 9:48.7 19:30.49
323 #171 Shikwana, Miriam 7 Bedford-Temp 9:48.8 19:30.61 155
324 #556 Haist, Savannah 7 Licking Hts. MS 9:49.1 19:31.23
325 #58 Jurjevic, Natalie 7 Ashland MS 9:49.6 19:32.34
326 #350 Revenaugh, Kelli 8 Fassett MS 9:53.1 19:39.32
327 #816 Andrzejczak, Sloan 7 Tol. Washington MS 9:55.0 19:42.99
328 #792 Scott, Sheridan 8 Syl. McCord MS 9:58.5 19:50.01
329 #367 DuPlessis, Emily 7 Findlay Central MS 9:58.5 19:50.07
330 #261 Furches, Mackenzie 7 Buckeye Valley MS 10:00.1 19:53.12 156
331 #397 Glotzbecker, Kayla 7 Fremont Ross MS 10:00.2 19:53.28
332 #470 Sheppard, Evelyn 8 Huron MS 10:00.8 19:54.58 157
333 #704 Rudebock, Jessica 7 Perrysburg MS 10:01.1 19:55.07
334 #694 McKee, Meg 8 Perrysburg MS 10:01.9 19:56.67
335 #164 Everden, Breanna 8 Bedford-Temp 10:02.1 19:57.13 158
336 #670 Wright, Izebella 8 Otsego MS 10:03.4 19:59.70
337 #493 Matheus, Aubrey 7 Kings MS 10:03.8 20:00.43 159
338 #504 Swartz, Beth 8 Lake MS 10:06.9 20:06.74 160
339 #744 Langenderfer, Oliv 8 St. Joseph MS MS 10:07.4 20:07.71 161
340 #119 Ksiezyk, Megan 7 Avon MS 10:14.6 20:22.07
341 #147 Lowther, Lilly 7 Bay MS 10:15.4 20:23.51
342 #499 Cluckey, Morgan 7 Lake MS 10:20.8 20:34.23 162
343 #199 Harmon, Elise 8 Bowsher MS 10:21.5 20:35.68
344 #168 Macrina, Cortni 7 Bedford-Temp 10:22.3 20:37.29 163
345 #392 Valenti, Hailey 7 Fostoria MS 10:28.4 20:49.48
346 #318 Arntson, Liz 8 Eastwood MS 10:31.5 20:55.63
347 #683 Chambers, Mariah 7 Perrysburg MS 10:32.8 20:58.21
348 #173 Zimmerman, Madison 7 Bedford-Temp 10:35.7 21:03.99 164
349 #390 Nowicki, Hope 8 Fostoria MS 10:36.3 21:05.08
350 #714 Lentz, Hannah 7 Put-In-Bay MS 10:38.1 21:08.62
351 #896 Lillo, Juliana 7 Willard MS 10:38.7 21:09.97
352 #268 Pennington, Hailey 8 Buckeye Valley MS 10:43.3 21:19.12
353 #703 Rossi, Anabel 7 Perrysburg MS 10:43.6 21:19.55
354 #595 Dummitt, Brianna 7 Midview MS 10:44.1 21:20.66 165
355 #333 Amonette, Grace 7 Fassett MS 10:45.2 21:22.86
356 #258 Clinger, Bridgett 8 Buckeye Valley MS 10:45.8 21:23.93
357 #891 Beggs, Madison 7 Willard MS 10:45.9 21:24.19
358 #54 Boyd, Madalyn 7 Ashland MS 10:46.3 21:25.01
359 #718 Schenk, Autumn 7 Sandusky MS 10:54.0 21:40.35
360 #898 Vasquez, Cindy 7 Willard MS 10:56.2 21:44.77
361 #297 Kim, Lillian 8 Claggett MS 10:58.0 21:48.31
362 #167 Hertzsch, Gillian 7 Bedford-Temp 10:59.4 21:51.13 166
363 #893 Hartz, Regan 7 Willard MS 11:01.0 21:54.29
364 #344 Jacobs, Alexis 8 Fassett MS 11:05.6 22:03.47
365 #66 Sanders, Abby 7 Ashland MS 11:08.8 22:09.85
366 #429 Carter, Amanda 7 Highland MS 11:15.4 22:22.94
367 #475 Tucker, Zoey 7 Huron MS 11:19.8 22:31.71
368 #160 Ansted, Grace 7 Bedford-Temp 11:20.4 22:32.74
369 #56 Dudley, Erica 7 Ashland MS 11:22.1 22:36.20
370 #702 Rimer, Delaney 7 Perrysburg MS 11:26.1 22:44.07
371 #231 Armstrong, Carmen 7 Buckeye MS 11:28.1 22:48.16
372 #336 DeWitt, Maisy 8 Fassett MS 11:40.0 23:11.79
373 #701 Riffer, Alyse 7 Perrysburg MS 11:42.3 23:16.35
374 #599 McCarrick, Sadie 7 Midview MS 11:46.4 23:24.44 167
375 #256 Beck, Caroline 7 Buckeye Valley MS 11:49.6 23:30.81
376 #603 Schaefer, Julia 7 Midview MS 11:55.7 23:43.06 168
377 #257 Boyce, Leah 7 Buckeye Valley MS 11:57.7 23:47.00
378 #507 Wozniak, Megan 8 Lake MS 12:14.4 24:20.25 169
379 #498 Cluckey, Megan 8 Lake MS 12:20.7 24:32.80 170
380 #337 Finger, Sarah 8 Fassett MS 12:30.6 24:52.33
381 #246 Robin, Nicole 7 Buckeye MS 16:38.2 33:04.73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Avon MS 74 2 10 17 18 27 31 45
Total Time: 1:14:08.53
Average: 14:49.71
2 Tol. Washington MS 77 3 13 14 23 24 25 47
Total Time: 1:14:21.57
Average: 14:52.32
3 Findlay Central MS 112 12 15 16 19 50 68 76
Total Time: 1:15:12.48
Average: 15:02.50
4 Claggett MS 121 7 9 32 33 40 56 58
Total Time: 1:15:07.26
Average: 15:01.46
5 Lexington MS 140 21 26 28 29 36 69 73
Total Time: 1:15:53.42
Average: 15:10.69
6 Mechanicsburg MS 172 1 6 8 46 111 139
Total Time: 1:15:48.20
Average: 15:09.64
7 Highland MS 226 30 38 44 54 60 61 96
Total Time: 1:17:20.95
Average: 15:28.19
8 Bay MS 250 22 34 57 63 74 80 91
Total Time: 1:17:57.09
Average: 15:35.42
9 Anthony Wayne MS 272 4 11 62 97 98 128 132
Total Time: 1:18:20.09
Average: 15:40.02
10 Perrysburg MS 280 39 48 51 64 78 93 101
Total Time: 1:18:20.79
Average: 15:40.16
11 Syl. McCord MS 337 42 52 53 87 103 116 123
Total Time: 1:19:40.61
Average: 15:56.13
12 Amherst MS 348 20 49 59 105 115 121 153
Total Time: 1:20:28.06
Average: 16:05.62
13 Avon Lake MS 382 43 77 83 89 90 104 108
Total Time: 1:20:32.10
Average: 16:06.42
14 St. Joseph MS MS 385 5 65 67 119 129 161
Total Time: 1:21:31.38
Average: 16:18.28
15 Bruns. South MS 400 37 70 71 92 130 133 135
Total Time: 1:21:29.63
Average: 16:17.93
16 Van Wert MS 421 66 72 75 99 109 110 112
Total Time: 1:21:37.26
Average: 16:19.46
17 Buckeye MS 432 41 79 84 102 126 136 140
Total Time: 1:22:09.55
Average: 16:25.91
18 Kings MS 458 55 81 95 107 120 149 159
Total Time: 1:22:34.63
Average: 16:30.93
19 Buckeye Valley MS 504 86 94 100 106 118 125 156
Total Time: 1:23:41.94
Average: 16:44.39
20 Fassett MS 533 82 88 117 122 124 137 147
Total Time: 1:25:04.94
Average: 17:00.99
21 Huron MS 577 85 113 114 127 138 150 157
Total Time: 1:26:41.11
Average: 17:20.23
22 Ashland MS 608 35 141 143 144 145 146 152
Total Time: 1:29:01.78
Average: 17:48.36
23 Bedford-Temperance MS 761 131 154 155 158 163 164 166
Total Time: 1:37:25.36
Average: 19:29.08
24 Lake MS 781 142 148 160 162 169 170
Total Time: 1:42:06.07
Average: 20:25.22
25 Midview MS 785 134 151 165 167 168
Total Time: 1:45:39.87
Average: 21:07.98
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Div III-B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #7104 Horgan, Colín 12 Western Res. 5:33.1 17:14.73 1
2 #7113 Mylott, Dany 10 Western Res. 5:33.3 17:15.34 2
3 #7154 Avers, Ryan 12 Woodmore 5:36.8 17:26.25 3
4 #6784 Cowger, Nick 10 Maplewood 5:39.6 17:34.93 4
5 #7096 Borrmann, Max 11 Western Res. 5:41.0 17:39.19 5
6 #7051 Lynn, Tim 12 Stritch Cath. 5:44.0 17:48.78 6
7 #7139 Oswalt, Brendon 10 Western Reserve 5:46.4 17:55.97 7
8 #6793 Sparks, Ethan 9 Maplewood 5:50.4 18:08.57 8
9 #6953 Ball, Andrew 11 Russia 5:50.9 18:10.19 9
10 #7019 Arnold, Jared 9 St. Paul 5:53.2 18:17.16 10
11 #6783 Clark, Bill 10 Maplewood 5:54.0 18:19.83 11
12 #7161 Matwiejczyk, Grant 11 Woodmore 5:54.8 18:22.13 12
13 #6905 Carmany, Dan 11 Open Door Christian 5:54.8 18:22.32 13
14 #7095 Bluso, Sammy 9 Western Res. 5:55.3 18:23.67 14
15 #7105 Howard, Cole 10 Western Res. 5:56.9 18:28.56 15
16 #7006 Rosengarten, Nate 12 St. Joseph C.C. 5:57.2 18:29.66 16
17 #7049 Korducki, Nick 11 Stritch Cath. 5:57.4 18:30.31 17
18 #6767 Wetzel, Thomas 10 Luth. West 5:57.6 18:30.91 18
19 #6788 Leatherberry, Zach 10 Maplewood 5:57.8 18:31.37 19
20 #7122 Thewissen, Peter 12 Western Res. 5:58.1 18:32.33 20
21 #6906 Daniel, Denver 10 Open Door Christian 5:58.7 18:34.32 21
22 #6766 Szado, Chris 10 Luth. West 6:00.3 18:39.36 22
23 #7146 Crozier, Garrett 12 Whiteford 6:00.4 18:39.63 23
24 #7058 Hoellrich, Chris 10 Tinora 6:01.4 18:42.63 24
25 #6956 Drees, Kevin 10 Russia 6:02.0 18:44.65 25
26 #6921 Lugibihl, Grant 12 Pandora-Gilboa 6:02.1 18:44.78 26
27 #7050 Kuhn, Nathaniel 11 Stritch Cath. 6:02.8 18:47.15 27
28 #7035 Mulherin, Anthony 11 St. Peter's 6:03.2 18:48.38 28
29 #7159 Emerine, Nick 11 Woodmore 6:03.8 18:50.01 29
30 #6504 Boddie, Darnell 12 Bluffton 6:04.0 18:50.67 30
31 #7147 Gibbs, Jacob 10 Whiteford 6:04.7 18:52.93 31
32 #6503 Barnett, Jacob 11 Bluffton 6:05.1 18:54.06 32
33 #6964 Poling, Drew 10 Russia 6:05.4 18:55.09 33
34 #6779 Begley, Ken 10 Maplewood 6:05.7 18:56.05 34
35 #7004 Nason, Tyler 10 St. Joseph C.C. 6:06.3 18:57.92 35
36 #6966 Sherman, Drew 10 Russia 6:07.2 19:00.66 36
37 #7017 Printy, Colin 11 St. Mary C.C. 6:07.7 19:02.14 37
38 #7150 Groff, Alexei 12 Whiteford 6:07.7 19:02.37 38
39 #6811 Casey, Eric 12 Mechanicsburg 6:08.4 19:04.56 39
40 #6519 Langjahr, Trenton 10 Buckeye Central 6:08.9 19:05.95 40
41 #7148 Gibson, Alan 11 Whiteford 6:09.5 19:07.74 41
42 #6665 Sondergeld, Camden 9 Gibsonburg 6:11.2 19:13.08 42
43 #6831 Lacey, Owen 11 Mohawk 6:12.5 19:17.18 43
44 #7055 Ehlers, Andrew 9 Tinora 6:12.8 19:18.16 44
45 #7071 Parker, Jacob 12 Upper Scioto Valley 6:13.0 19:18.61 45
46 #6781 Burgard, Adam 9 Maplewood 6:13.2 19:19.23 46
47 #6669 Pearlstein, Brady 10 Hawken 6:13.2 19:19.49 47
48 #7069 Jordan-LaRue, Aric 11 Upper Scioto Valley 6:13.3 19:19.56 48
49 #6955 Bell, Zachary 09 Russia 6:14.7 19:23.87 49
50 #7088 Conrad, Gage 9 Wellington 6:15.1 19:25.24 50
51 #7087 Yoder, Bryce 12 W. Liberty-Salem 6:15.3 19:25.96 51
52 #6656 Damschroder, Logan 11 Gibsonburg 6:15.6 19:26.70 52
53 #6668 Leizman, Ryan 9 Hawken 6:16.9 19:30.78 53
54 #6508 Luke, Nick 11 Bluffton 6:17.3 19:32.04 54
55 #7086 Woods, Bryan 10 W. Liberty-Salem 6:18.1 19:34.51 55
56 #6881 Beasley, Stephan 12 Oakstone Academy 6:18.3 19:35.08 56
57 #7072 Risner, Tanner 12 Upper Scioto Valley 6:19.2 19:38.15 57
58 #6762 Madachik, Eric 11 Luth. West 6:19.3 19:38.43 58
59 #7020 Brewster, Ben 11 St. Paul 6:19.4 19:38.59 59
60 #7018 Torres, Carlos 9 St. Mary C.C. 6:20.1 19:40.82 60
61 #7149 Gibson, Jon 10 Whiteford 6:20.3 19:41.32 61
62 #7141 Tucker, Trevor 9 Western Reserve 6:20.6 19:42.48 62
63 #7057 Higbea, C.J. 12 Tinora 6:21.3 19:44.67 63
64 #7029 Schild, Matt 11 St. Paul 6:22.6 19:48.48 64
65 #6760 Dmytriw, Daniel 10 Luth. West 6:22.6 19:48.54 65
66 #7033 Dauterman, Bailey 11 St. Peter's 6:22.7 19:48.99 66
67 #7005 Reiter, Sam 10 St. Joseph C.C. 6:23.0 19:49.75 67
68 #7009 Vasquez, Nate 9 St. Joseph C.C. 6:23.0 19:49.82 68
69 #7079 Landis, Andrew 10 W. Liberty-Salem 6:23.1 19:49.97 69
70 #6670 Shumyatcher, Al 10 Hawken 6:23.2 19:50.38 70
71 #6672 Weiss, Ben 10 Hawken 6:23.9 19:52.53 71
72 #7026 Liedorff, Connor 12 St. Paul 6:24.0 19:53.02 72
73 #6671 Shupp, Corey 12 Hawken 6:24.1 19:53.19 73
74 #5796 Heitkamp, Dean 10 Versailles 6:24.5 19:54.47 74
75 #7059 Jiminez, Elijah 10 Tinora 6:24.6 19:54.78 75
76 #7082 Smith, Isaac 09 W. Liberty-Salem 6:24.6 19:54.90 76
77 #7003 Kuss, Mike 12 St. Joseph C.C. 6:24.7 19:55.07 77
78 #6920 Hilty, Cameron 9 Pandora-Gilboa 6:25.2 19:56.50 78
79 #6658 Kohler, Travis 9 Gibsonburg 6:25.5 19:57.61 79
80 #6533 Garcia, Gerardo 9 Carey 6:25.6 19:58.03 80
81 #6514 Brenneman, Brice 11 Buckeye Central 6:25.8 19:58.45 81
82 #7131 Cairns, Spencer 10 Western Reserve 6:26.0 19:59.09 82
83 #6967 Stickel, Joseph 11 Russia 6:26.6 20:00.92 83
84 #6667 Hlifka, J.P. 9 Hawken 6:26.6 20:01.11 84
85 #7061 Steffel, Andrew 10 Tinora 6:26.8 20:01.69 85
86 #5808 Ruhenkamp, Isaac 10 Versailles 6:26.9 20:01.94 86
87 #6666 Gold, David 9 Hawken 6:27.3 20:03.18 87
88 #6764 Pirn, Jaan 12 Luth. West 6:27.4 20:03.58 88
89 #6861 Welly, Caleb 11 New Riegel 6:27.5 20:03.87 89
90 #7106 Israelson, Ian 10 Western Res. 6:28.1 20:05.54 90
91 #6857 Arbogast, Brandon 10 New Riegel 6:28.2 20:06.07 91
92 #6572 Jenkins, Jesse 9 Coldwater 6:28.7 20:07.45 92
93 #7022 Dowdell, John 10 St. Paul 6:28.7 20:07.60 93
94 #6738 Smith, Austin 12 Liberty Center 6:28.9 20:08.14 94
95 #6539 Pratt, Jevyn 10 Carey 6:30.0 20:11.50 95
96 #6731 Frost, Jon 12 Liberty Center 6:30.0 20:11.62 96
97 #6893 Anstead, Robert 9 Old Fort 6:30.3 20:12.37 97
98 #7012 Dudenhoefer, Chris 10 St. Mary C.C. 6:30.7 20:13.57 98
99 #7032 Baldasare, Chris 12 St. Peter's 6:31.3 20:15.59 99
100 #6835 Vargo, Jared 9 Mohawk 6:31.8 20:17.26 100
101 #7011 Cundari, James 10 St. Mary C.C. 6:32.2 20:18.23 101
102 #6962 Monnin, Trent 10 Russia 6:32.6 20:19.53 102
103 #6909 Zaborowski, Drew 12 Open Door Christian 6:32.9 20:20.55 103
104 #6733 Hogrefe, Jakob 10 Liberty Center 6:33.1 20:21.32 104
105 #7034 Katsaounis, Anthon 9 St. Peter's 6:33.8 20:23.50 105
106 #7047 Flowers, Andrew 9 Stritch Cath. 6:34.3 20:24.80 106
107 #6883 Bussey, Ian 12 Oakstone Academy 6:36.0 20:30.09 107
108 #6563 Ballinger, Dalton 9 Coldwater 6:36.1 20:30.58 108
109 #6834 Price, Wyatt 10 Mohawk 6:36.1 20:30.64 109
110 #5791 Gehret, Adam 9 Versailles 6:36.4 20:31.37 110
111 #6908 Humphreys, Timothy 10 Open Door Christian 6:36.6 20:32.00 111
112 #6814 Kent, J.P. 9 Mechanicsburg 6:36.7 20:32.42 112
113 #6830 Emshoff, Brandon 12 Mohawk 6:37.2 20:33.82 113
114 #5815 Wenig, Jacob 10 Versailles 6:37.3 20:34.12 114
115 #6604 Sparks, Dylan 10 Con. Crestview 6:37.3 20:34.27 115
116 #6528 Breitigam, Sean 10 Carey 6:38.3 20:37.46 116
117 #6574 Kahlig, Zach 12 Coldwater 6:39.0 20:39.56 117
118 #7140 Schaeffer, Steven 11 Western Reserve 6:39.2 20:40.21 118
119 #6663 Shammo, Nathan 9 Gibsonburg 6:39.7 20:41.79 119
120 #5799 Hyre, Brody 10 Versailles 6:39.9 20:42.31 120
121 #7030 Sigsworth, Sam 9 St. Paul 6:41.1 20:45.90 121
122 #7077 Esch, Zavier 10 W. Liberty-Salem 6:42.0 20:48.93 122
123 #5788 Blakeley, Brian 12 Versailles 6:42.0 20:48.94 123
124 #7024 Haynes, Drew 11 St. Paul 6:42.4 20:50.02 124
125 #6575 Kaiser, Grant 11 Coldwater 6:42.7 20:51.05 125
126 #6584 Seger, Dustin 11 Coldwater 6:42.8 20:51.36 126
127 #7046 Barshel, Logan 9 Stritch Cath. 6:42.9 20:51.64 127
128 #6862 Zoeller, Brad 11 New Riegel 6:43.1 20:52.16 128
129 #6447 Given, Luke 11 Ash. Crestview 6:43.2 20:52.64 129
130 #6810 Butcher, Jared 11 Mechanicsburg 6:43.6 20:53.65 130
131 #6595 Daugherty, Noah 11 Con. Crestview 6:44.2 20:55.62 131
132 #6517 Kaple, Karsen 12 Buckeye Central 6:44.3 20:55.87 132
133 #6571 Homan, Mike 10 Coldwater 6:44.3 20:55.88 133
134 #6882 Bernard, Jake 10 Oakstone Academy 6:44.9 20:57.89 134
135 #7037 Zook, Trevor 10 St. Peter's 6:45.0 20:58.22 135
136 #6662 Rupke, Lucas 9 Gibsonburg 6:46.7 21:03.47 136
137 #6445 Deal, Cameron 9 Ash. Crestview 6:46.8 21:03.88 137
138 #7090 Friend, Ben 12 Wellington 6:47.8 21:06.76 138
139 #7153 Amstutz, Jacob 10 Woodmore 6:49.5 21:12.26 139
140 #7129 Bibb, Caleb 9 Western Reserve 6:50.1 21:14.10 140
141 #7013 Farmer, Hayden 10 St. Mary C.C. 6:50.2 21:14.39 141
142 #6812 Dietrich, Jacob 12 Mechanicsburg 6:50.4 21:14.88 142
143 #7132 Church, Mason 9 Western Reserve 6:50.5 21:15.39 143
144 #7157 Cutcher, Alexander 9 Woodmore 6:50.7 21:15.99 144
145 #6761 Hammer-Huber, Aaro 9 Luth. West 6:51.7 21:18.97 145
146 #7010 Wasson, Cameron 12 St. Joseph C.C. 6:52.1 21:20.07 146
147 #7062 Wachtman, Robert 10 Tinora 6:52.1 21:20.36 147
148 #7143 Ausmus, Auston 09 Whiteford 6:52.5 21:21.50 148
149 #6865 LaPLante, Gabe 9 Northwood 6:53.0 21:22.86
150 #6833 McClain, Tyler 10 Mohawk 6:54.6 21:27.91 149
151 #7135 Griffith, Gage 10 Western Reserve 6:56.5 21:33.92 150
152 #6832 Lacey, Ryan 9 Mohawk 6:57.0 21:35.42 151
153 #6456 Reed, Dalton 11 Ash. Crestview 6:57.3 21:36.24 152
154 #7158 Emerine, Joey 9 Woodmore 6:57.5 21:37.05 153
155 #6907 Eck, Jonah 10 Open Door Christian 6:57.8 21:37.97 154
156 #6592 Boley, Andrew 11 Con. Crestview 6:59.4 21:43.01 155
157 #6596 Goins, Landon 11 Con. Crestview 6:59.7 21:43.86 156
158 #5786 Barga, John 12 Versailles 7:00.1 21:45.14 157
159 #6859 Reinhart, Dylan 10 New Riegel 7:01.7 21:49.93 158
160 #6923 Schwab, Cole 9 Pandora-Gilboa 7:02.0 21:50.97 159
161 #7081 Louden, Tyler 10 W. Liberty-Salem 7:02.2 21:51.67 160
162 #6894 Harris, Marc 11 Old Fort 7:02.8 21:53.36 161
163 #6924 Vater, Lennart 9 Pandora-Gilboa 7:02.9 21:53.78 162
164 #6529 Conley, Dakota 10 Carey 7:03.6 21:55.98 163
165 #7070 Mullins, Kendall 10 Upper Scioto Valley 7:03.7 21:56.10 164
166 #6660 Randolph, Patrick 11 Gibsonburg 7:03.7 21:56.17 165
167 #6661 Reineck, Ian 12 Gibsonburg 7:04.9 21:59.99 166
168 #6763 Phillips, Chase 9 Luth. West 7:05.5 22:01.92 167
169 #7052 Matthews, Zack 12 Stritch Cath. 7:08.6 22:11.60 168
170 #6737 Scarbrough, Jacob 11 Liberty Center 7:09.8 22:15.20 169
171 #7016 Near, Jacob 10 St. Mary C.C. 7:10.2 22:16.34 170
172 #6864 LaPlante, Evan 10 Northwood 7:10.3 22:16.65
173 #6452 McAvene, Chris 10 Ash. Crestview 7:10.8 22:18.24 171
174 #6532 Dyer, Kyler 12 Carey 7:10.9 22:18.66 172
175 #6510 Metzger, Brice 10 Bluffton 7:12.9 22:24.95 173
176 #6606 Waltmire, Griffen 10 Con. Crestview 7:13.1 22:25.40 174
177 #7015 Murray, Keegan 12 St. Mary C.C. 7:14.1 22:28.58 175
178 #6922 Moore, Josh 11 Pandora-Gilboa 7:14.1 22:28.71 176
179 #6813 Estep, Preston 9 Mechanicsburg 7:15.4 22:32.51 177
180 #7060 Mahnke, Zach 12 Tinora 7:15.8 22:33.86 178
181 #6815 Rozmus, Sam 11 Mechanicsburg 7:16.0 22:34.60 179
182 #6805 Widenheft, Jacob 10 Margaretta 7:17.2 22:38.31 180
183 #7089 Fox, Charles 12 Wellington 7:18.8 22:43.15 181
184 #6513 Woodruff, Noah 10 Bluffton 7:20.3 22:47.82 182
185 #7091 Jackson, Maison 10 Wellington 7:21.9 22:52.65 183
186 #6885 Davenport, Simon 11 Oakstone Academy 7:25.2 23:03.15 184
187 #6886 Hain, James 11 Oakstone Academy 7:26.2 23:06.01 185
188 #7007 Smith, Adam 12 St. Joseph C.C. 7:26.4 23:06.75 186
189 #6925 Weaver, Alex 12 Pandora-Gilboa 7:27.0 23:08.70 187
190 #6443 Boebel, Chad 10 Ash. Crestview 7:27.3 23:09.70 188
191 #7160 Gerkensmeyer, Eli 9 Woodmore 7:27.4 23:09.75 189
192 #6594 Crowle, Tanner 10 Con. Crestview 7:28.1 23:11.99 190
193 #6442 Arevalo Martinez, 10 Ash. Crestview 7:29.6 23:16.66 191
194 #6451 Markel, David 11 Ash. Crestview 7:29.7 23:17.05 192
195 #6515 Cronau, James 10 Buckeye Central 7:31.2 23:21.66 193
196 #6543 Wilson, Tyson 9 Carey 7:33.4 23:28.52 194
197 #6732 Hadley, Jason 12 Liberty Center 7:36.1 23:36.94 195
198 #6796 France, Noah 9 Margaretta 7:39.7 23:48.14 196
199 #6816 Surmaceviz, Jason 10 Mechanicsburg 7:39.9 23:48.61 197
200 #6926 Weaver, Ben 12 Pandora-Gilboa 7:42.5 23:56.80 198
201 #7073 Risner, Trey 9 Upper Scioto Valley 7:43.8 24:00.73 199
202 #6516 Heydinger, Paul 12 Buckeye Central 7:44.6 24:03.46 200
203 #7093 Teehan, Matt 9 Wellington 7:48.2 24:14.56 201
204 #6802 Sosa, Clayton 10 Margaretta 7:51.2 24:23.87 202
205 #6804 Ward, Eric 12 Margaretta 7:52.9 24:29.08 203
206 #6799 Jarrett, Mike 9 Margaretta 7:56.2 24:39.36 204
207 #7809 Corso-Phinney, Isa 12 St. Peter's 7:57.6 24:43.62 205
208 #6461 Brown, Brandon 9 Badger 7:58.0 24:45.03 206
209 #6465 McKnight, Christia 12 Badger 7:59.8 24:50.66 207
210 #6490 Smith, Jacob 12 Bethel 8:00.6 24:53.18 208
211 #6493 Wilhelms, Yannick 9 Bethel 8:02.6 24:59.25 209
212 #6487 Pencil, Sam 11 Bethel 8:04.3 25:04.40 210
213 #6901 Payne, Eli 12 Old Fort 8:05.7 25:08.79 211
214 #7074 Rollins, Ashtyn 9 Upper Scioto Valley 8:14.7 25:36.93 212
215 #6482 Gilbert, Brandon 10 Bethel 8:21.0 25:56.44 213
216 #6472 Yeager, Chris 12 Badger 8:32.6 26:32.30 214
217 #6463 Goodnough, Taylor 12 Badger 8:32.8 26:33.15 215
218 #6600 Ripley, Brett 12 Con. Crestview 8:35.7 26:42.02 216
219 #6899 Miller, Jeremiah 12 Old Fort 8:37.6 26:47.92 217
220 #7036 Pindel, Noah 10 St. Peter's 8:45.9 27:13.78 218
221 #6491 vanTilburg, Jacob 10 Bethel 8:56.5 27:46.55 219
222 #6863 Carillo, Victor 9 Northwood 9:01.1 28:01.11
223 #6866 Ottinger, Philip 9 Northwood 9:08.2 28:23.00
224 #6464 McDowell, Tyler 10 Badger 9:10.2 28:29.33 220
225 #6900 Miller, Jon 12 Old Fort 9:44.9 30:16.97 221
226 #6858 Eddington, Brad 10 New Riegel 9:50.4 30:34.13 222
227 #6860 Weinandy, Dylan 9 New Riegel 9:51.8 30:38.45 223
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Western Res. Academy 37 1 2 5 14 15 20 90
Total Time: 1:29:01.49
Average: 17:48.30
2 Maplewood 76 4 8 11 19 34 46
Total Time: 1:31:30.75
Average: 18:18.15
3 Russia 152 9 25 33 36 49 83 102
Total Time: 1:34:14.46
Average: 18:50.90
4 Whiteford 194 23 31 38 41 61 148
Total Time: 1:35:23.99
Average: 19:04.80
5 Luth. West 251 18 22 58 65 88 145 167
Total Time: 1:36:40.82
Average: 19:20.17
6 St. Joseph C.C. 263 16 35 67 68 77 146 186
Total Time: 1:37:02.22
Average: 19:24.45
7 Stritch Cath. 283 6 17 27 106 127 168
Total Time: 1:36:22.68
Average: 19:16.54
8 Tinora 291 24 44 63 75 85 147 178
Total Time: 1:37:41.93
Average: 19:32.39
9 St. Paul 298 10 59 64 72 93 121 124
Total Time: 1:37:44.85
Average: 19:32.97
10 Hawken 314 47 53 70 71 73 84 87
Total Time: 1:38:26.37
Average: 19:41.28
11 Woodmore 327 3 12 29 139 144 153 189
Total Time: 1:37:06.64
Average: 19:25.33
12 W. Liberty-Salem 373 51 55 69 76 122 160
Total Time: 1:39:34.27
Average: 19:54.86
13 Open Door Christian 402 13 21 103 111 154
Total Time: 1:39:27.16
Average: 19:53.44
14 Western Reserve 409 7 62 82 118 140 143 150
Total Time: 1:39:31.85
Average: 19:54.37
15 Gibsonburg 428 42 52 79 119 136 165 166
Total Time: 1:40:22.65
Average: 20:04.53
16 St. Peter's 433 28 66 99 105 135 205 218
Total Time: 1:40:14.68
Average: 20:02.94
17 St. Mary C.C. 437 37 60 98 101 141 170 175
Total Time: 1:40:29.15
Average: 20:05.83
18 Bluffton 471 30 32 54 173 182
Total Time: 1:42:29.54
Average: 20:29.91
19 Versailles 504 74 86 110 114 120 123 157
Total Time: 1:41:44.21
Average: 20:20.85
20 Upper Scioto Valley 513 45 48 57 164 199 212
Total Time: 1:44:13.15
Average: 20:50.63
21 Mohawk 514 43 100 109 113 149 151
Total Time: 1:42:06.81
Average: 20:25.37
22 Coldwater 568 92 108 117 125 126 133
Total Time: 1:43:00.00
Average: 20:36.00
23 Mechanicsburg 600 39 112 130 142 177 179 197
Total Time: 1:44:18.02
Average: 20:51.61
24 Pandora-Gilboa 601 26 78 159 162 176 187 198
Total Time: 1:44:54.74
Average: 20:58.95
25 Carey 626 80 95 116 163 172 194
Total Time: 1:45:01.63
Average: 21:00.33
26 Buckeye Central 646 40 81 132 193 200
Total Time: 1:47:25.39
Average: 21:29.08
27 Liberty Center 658 94 96 104 169 195
Total Time: 1:46:33.22
Average: 21:18.65
28 Oakstone Academy 666 56 107 134 184 185
Total Time: 1:47:12.22
Average: 21:26.45
29 New Riegel 688 89 91 128 158 222 223
Total Time: 1:53:26.16
Average: 22:41.24
30 Con. Crestview 731 115 131 155 156 174 190 216
Total Time: 1:47:22.16
Average: 21:28.44
31 Wellington 753 50 138 181 183 201
Total Time: 1:50:22.36
Average: 22:04.48
32 Ash. Crestview 777 129 137 152 171 188 191 192
Total Time: 1:49:00.70
Average: 21:48.14
33 Old Fort 907 97 161 211 217 221
Total Time: 2:04:19.41
Average: 24:51.89
34 Margaretta 985 180 196 202 203 204
Total Time: 1:59:58.76
Average: 23:59.76
35 Bethel 1059 208 209 210 213 219
Total Time: 2:08:39.82
Average: 25:43.97
36 Badger 1062 206 207 214 215 220
Total Time: 2:11:10.47
Average: 26:14.10
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Div III-A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #6792 Sparks, Allen 11 Maplewood 5:08.4 15:58.01 1
2 #6785 Dahmen, Tristan 11 Maplewood 5:08.4 15:58.04 2
3 #6588 Wenning, Jon 12 Coldwater 5:11.4 16:07.42 3
4 #6648 Morehart, Caleb 12 Garaway 5:12.2 16:09.90 4
5 #6707 Polman, Tyler 10 Independence 5:12.4 16:10.35 5
6 #6583 Seas, Dan 11 Coldwater 5:12.7 16:11.43 6
7 #7075 Adams, Joey 11 W. Liberty-Salem 5:12.9 16:12.00 7
8 #6597 Grandstaff, Mycah 12 Con. Crestview 5:13.0 16:12.23 8
9 #6468 Reeher, Owen 11 Badger 5:13.0 16:12.45 9
10 #6756 Tow, Bayley 12 Lincolnview 5:13.5 16:13.96 10
11 #6524 Long, Jacob 11 Cardington-Lincoln 5:14.0 16:15.40 11
12 #6789 Morrison, Derek 12 Maplewood 5:14.6 16:17.26 12
13 #6982 Stockmaster, Jared 12 Seneca East 5:15.6 16:20.26 13
14 #7813 Grothaus, Colton 12 Columbus Grove 5:17.2 16:25.39 14
15 #6740 Studer, Joel 11 Liberty Center 5:18.5 16:29.34 15
16 #6820 Butler, Ben 11 Minster 5:19.0 16:30.95 16
17 #6931 Lantz, Kyle 11 Pettisville 5:19.2 16:31.66 17
18 #6478 Thompson, Adam 12 Berkshire 5:19.5 16:32.64 18
19 #6876 Sievert, Tyler 12 Oak Harbor 5:19.7 16:33.20 19
20 #6730 Burns, Colin 11 Liberty Center 5:19.8 16:33.42 20
21 #6978 Pipher, Carson 12 Seneca East 5:20.2 16:34.64 21
22 #6979 Pipher, Wes 12 Seneca East 5:20.3 16:34.95 22
23 #6620 Lantz, Skylar 12 Fayette 5:20.8 16:36.49 23
24 #6475 Pelletier, David 12 Berkshire 5:20.9 16:36.72 24
25 #6647 Millet, Nathan 11 Garaway 5:21.0 16:37.08 25
26 #6786 Hall, Jake 10 Maplewood 5:21.3 16:38.04 26
27 #5814 Ware, Richie 12 Versailles 5:21.6 16:38.98 27
28 #6459 Trent, A.J. 12 Ash. Crestview 5:21.8 16:39.58 28
29 #6476 Schultz, Nathan 11 Berkshire 5:22.0 16:40.30 29
30 #6499 Hawley, Tanner 11 Black River 5:23.3 16:44.36 30
31 #6630 Ballas, Tom 10 Ft. Loramie 5:25.2 16:50.22 31
32 #6843 Copley, Alex 12 New London 5:25.6 16:51.36 32
33 #6483 Hamlin, Korry 9 Bethel 5:25.6 16:51.44 33
34 #6787 Kenney, Nate 11 Maplewood 5:25.8 16:52.16 34
35 #7083 Steiner, Alex 12 W. Liberty-Salem 5:26.9 16:55.49 35
36 #6753 Rodriguez, Alex 12 Lincolnview 5:27.0 16:55.74 36
37 #7168 Cushman, Noah 10 Xenia Christian 5:27.2 16:56.30 37
38 #6530 Cook, Trevor 10 Carey 5:27.4 16:57.00 38
39 #6560 Martin, Clay 12 Col. Crawford 5:27.6 16:57.74 39
40 #6557 Johnson, Chad 9 Col. Crawford 5:28.6 17:00.85 40
41 #6562 Studer, Nick 10 Col. Crawford 5:29.8 17:04.61 41
42 #6795 Woodrum, Charlie 12 Maplewood 5:30.7 17:07.32 42
43 #6734 Nash, Kyle 12 Liberty Center 5:32.0 17:11.39 43
44 #6847 Kropka, Casey 12 New London 5:32.4 17:12.73 44
45 #6554 Bauer, Brad 10 Col. Crawford 5:32.6 17:13.18 45
46 #7039 DeHaven, Nick 10 St. Wendelin 5:32.6 17:13.22 46
47 #6654 Yoder, Blake 12 Garaway 5:33.2 17:15.04 47
48 #6650 Schwartz, Wyatt 12 Garaway 5:33.5 17:15.91 48
49 #6990 Graham, Austin 12 Sher. Fairview 5:33.8 17:16.88 49
50 #6824 Fausey, Andrew 12 Minster 5:33.9 17:17.34 50
51 #6615 Titsworth, Daryl 11 Delta 5:34.6 17:19.48
52 #6649 Schwartz, B.J. 10 Garaway 5:35.0 17:20.62 51
53 #6698 Wood, Alex 12 Hopewell-Loudon 5:35.1 17:20.89 52
54 #6954 Ball, Caleb 11 Russia 5:35.5 17:22.36 53
55 #6965 Seger, Alex 10 Russia 5:35.9 17:23.36 54
56 #6929 Hauter, Jacob 12 Pettisville 5:36.0 17:23.78 55
57 #6910 Adduci, Dominic 10 Ottawa Hills 5:36.7 17:25.82 56
58 #6473 Bridavsky, Dan 10 Berkshire 5:36.8 17:26.25 57
59 #6958 Gariety, Jordan 12 Russia 5:37.0 17:26.93 58
60 #6994 Johnson, Austin 9 Sher. Fairview 5:37.2 17:27.65 59
61 #6752 Neate, Trevor 11 Lincolnview 5:37.5 17:28.59 60
62 #7170 Nelson, Haakon 12 Xenia Christian 5:38.3 17:31.04 61
63 #6743 Brant, Tyler 12 Lincolnview 5:38.6 17:31.89 62
64 #6854 White, Miklos 12 New London 5:38.8 17:32.55 63
65 #6703 Jedrzejek, Colin 11 Independence 5:39.2 17:33.61 64
66 #6708 Wisniewski, David 11 Independence 5:39.5 17:34.51 65
67 #6770 Dress, Kyle 11 Mapleton 5:39.9 17:35.95 66
68 #7810 Brubaker, Boone 10 Columbus Grove 5:40.3 17:37.06 67
69 #6705 Mathew, Shane 12 Independence 5:40.6 17:38.04 68
70 #6776 Smith, John 11 Mapleton 5:41.2 17:40.09 69
71 #6791 Shipman, Mike 10 Maplewood 5:41.5 17:40.98 70
72 #6585 Tebbe, Cody 11 Coldwater 5:41.8 17:41.73 71
73 #6729 Baker, Matt 12 Liberty Center 5:42.1 17:42.78 72
74 #7817 Sharrits, Bryce 12 Columbus Grove 5:42.5 17:43.95 73
75 #6959 Herron, Alex 12 Russia 5:42.5 17:44.01 74
76 #5812 Spitzer, Joe 9 Versailles 5:42.8 17:44.94 75
77 #6773 Kopchak, Kris 9 Mapleton 5:42.9 17:45.35 76
78 #6501 Schultz, Russell 9 Black River 5:43.1 17:45.76 77
79 #6754 Snyder, Colton 11 Lincolnview 5:44.0 17:48.49 78
80 #6559 Long, Clay 12 Col. Crawford 5:44.1 17:48.86 79
81 #6960 Metz, Connor 10 Russia 5:44.6 17:50.53 80
82 #6697 Swartzmiller, Chet 12 Hopewell-Loudon 5:44.9 17:51.58 81
83 #6469 Reeher, Ty 10 Badger 5:45.4 17:52.86 82
84 #5805 Pleiman, Noah 10 Versailles 5:45.9 17:54.42 83
85 #7063 Dunn, Aaron 12 Tol. Christian 5:46.1 17:55.02 84
86 #7078 Kelley, Ross 11 W. Liberty-Salem 5:46.2 17:55.36 85
87 #6853 Reed, Trevor 11 New London 5:46.2 17:55.42 86
88 #6699 Anielski, Adam 12 Independence 5:46.3 17:55.90 87
89 #6963 Monnin, Trevor 11 Russia 5:46.8 17:57.42 88
90 #6474 Byler, Seth 9 Berkshire 5:46.8 17:57.44 89
91 #6497 Hornbeck, Triston 12 Black River 5:47.1 17:58.30 90
92 #6544 Yeater, Jack 9 Carey 5:47.1 17:58.41 91
93 #6646 Miller, Austin 10 Garaway 5:48.0 18:01.04 92
94 #6739 Starks, Cameron 9 Liberty Center 5:48.1 18:01.37 93
95 #6983 Szabo, Michael 12 Seneca East 5:48.3 18:02.14 94
96 #6961 Monnier, Ethan 10 Russia 5:48.6 18:03.02 95
97 #6552 Pierre-Louis, Solo 9 Col. Academy 5:49.2 18:04.67 96
98 #7038 Castillo, Patrick 9 St. Wendelin 5:49.9 18:07.02 97
99 #6825 Fausey, Jonathan 12 Minster 5:50.0 18:07.20 98
100 #6467 Reeher, Cody 11 Badger 5:50.5 18:08.76 99
101 #7811 Brubaker, Preston 10 Columbus Grove 5:50.6 18:09.23 100
102 #6629 Wagner, Jared 12 Fayette 5:50.6 18:09.29 101
103 #6593 Clayton, Branden 12 Con. Crestview 5:50.7 18:09.44 102
104 #6840 Preece, Blake 12 Monroeville 5:51.3 18:11.45 103
105 #6918 Roller, Cameron 10 Ottawa Hills 5:51.4 18:11.53 104
106 #6545 Zimmer, Tieler 11 Carey 5:51.6 18:12.23 105
107 #7080 Lehman, Michael 12 W. Liberty-Salem 5:51.7 18:12.59 106
108 #6829 Riethman, Nathan 12 Minster 5:52.1 18:13.94 107
109 #6526 Queener, Josh 11 Cardington-Lincoln 5:52.2 18:14.10 108
110 #6481 Clark, Coleman 11 Bethel 5:52.4 18:14.86 109
111 #6757 West, Tracey 10 Lincolnview 5:52.7 18:15.52 110
112 #6616 Wright, Maverick 9 Delta 5:52.8 18:15.97
113 #6991 Grandey, Tarrence 12 Sher. Fairview 5:53.0 18:16.62 111
114 #6838 Littlejohn, Clayto 9 Monroeville 5:53.1 18:17.05 112
115 #6617 Burkholder, Casen 11 Fayette 5:53.3 18:17.67 113
116 #6709 Faulder, Dalton 12 Jackson Center 5:53.6 18:18.36 114
117 #6819 Broering, Andrew 9 Minster 5:53.8 18:18.98 115
118 #6480 Walker, Nate 12 Berkshire 5:54.2 18:20.42 116
119 #6695 Shaver, Collin 12 Hopewell-Loudon 5:54.3 18:20.55 117
120 #7816 Shafer, Zach 12 Columbus Grove 5:54.5 18:21.38 118
121 #6826 Monnin, Ethan 11 Minster 5:54.8 18:22.15 119
122 #6937 Beckner, Jacob 11 Plymouth 5:55.0 18:22.94 120
123 #6551 Mick, Grayson 10 Col. Academy 5:55.1 18:23.18 121
124 #7171 Riggle, Drew 12 Xenia Christian 5:55.1 18:23.20 122
125 #6634 Holdheide, Alan 10 Ft. Loramie 5:55.2 18:23.29 123
126 #6547 Heermann, Andrew 11 Col. Academy 5:55.3 18:23.62 124
127 #6939 Gies, Daren 12 Plymouth 5:55.4 18:24.01 125
128 #6538 Patton, Daniel 10 Carey 5:55.8 18:25.20 126
129 #5807 Rose, Jacob 11 Versailles 5:56.1 18:26.18 127
130 #6694 Reinhart-Anez, Tyl 9 Hopewell-Loudon 5:56.1 18:26.27 128
131 #6975 McWilliams, Brady 12 Seneca East 5:56.3 18:27.00 129
132 #6550 Lee, Atticus 11 Col. Academy 5:56.6 18:27.66 130
133 #6549 Klingbeil, Otis 11 Col. Academy 5:56.7 18:28.08 131
134 #7045 Sellers, Jacob 10 St. Wendelin 5:56.8 18:28.37 132
135 #6912 Byrne, Aiden 9 Ottawa Hills 5:56.9 18:28.74 133
136 #7821 Wischmeyer, Cody 12 Columbus Grove 5:57.2 18:29.58 134
137 #7167 Brads, James 9 Xenia Christian 5:57.7 18:31.35 135
138 #6988 Crites, Cole 9 Sher. Fairview 5:57.9 18:31.79 136
139 #6605 Thornburg, Charles 12 Con. Crestview 5:58.2 18:32.74 137
140 #6984 Watson, Bryce 12 Seneca East 5:58.6 18:33.91 138
141 #6869 Fletcher, Konnor 10 Oak Harbor 5:58.9 18:35.01 139
142 #6628 Suarez, Christian 10 Fayette 5:59.1 18:35.49 140
143 #6741 Vollmar, Collin 12 Liberty Center 5:59.3 18:36.32 141
144 #6904 Young, Donald 12 Old Fort 5:59.4 18:36.44 142
145 #6940 McKenzie, Matt 12 Plymouth 5:59.8 18:37.68 143
146 #6527 Queener, Mike 11 Cardington-Lincoln 6:00.7 18:40.52 144
147 #6555 Hoffman, Jon 11 Col. Crawford 6:00.8 18:40.71 145
148 #6714 Sosby, Drew 11 Jackson Center 6:01.0 18:41.30 146
149 #6827 Pohl, Carter 9 Minster 6:01.1 18:41.68 147
150 #7000 Thomas, Zach 12 Sher. Fairview 6:01.3 18:42.26 148
151 #6601 Saylor, Adam 11 Con. Crestview 6:01.4 18:42.63 149
152 #6996 Midgett, Shamar 9 Sher. Fairview 6:01.4 18:42.70 150
153 #6625 Stannard, Dylan 12 Fayette 6:01.6 18:43.21 151
154 #6872 Poiry, Tim 12 Oak Harbor 6:01.8 18:43.82 152
155 #6536 Leist, Tyler 9 Carey 6:01.9 18:44.40 153
156 #7818 Tabler, Alex 12 Columbus Grove 6:02.2 18:45.17 154
157 #6553 Robie, Nick 9 Col. Academy 6:02.2 18:45.33 155
158 #6902 Phillmore, Elliott 12 Old Fort 6:02.6 18:46.53 156
159 #7084 Williams, Charlie 10 W. Liberty-Salem 6:03.2 18:48.35 157
160 #6684 Hedrick, Garrett 11 Hopewell-Loudon 6:03.4 18:48.94 158
161 #6679 Sommers, Aaron 12 Holgate 6:03.5 18:49.31 159
162 #6995 Kolb, Lane 9 Sher. Fairview 6:03.6 18:49.67 160
163 #6870 Keegan, Kameron 10 Oak Harbor 6:03.8 18:50.11 161
164 #6803 Stanley, Josh 10 Margaretta 6:03.9 18:50.36 162
165 #7076 Davis, Chris 12 W. Liberty-Salem 6:04.2 18:51.32 163
166 #6868 Bodi, Mark 10 Oak Harbor 6:04.3 18:51.63 164
167 #6566 Gruss, Nathan 12 Coldwater 6:04.5 18:52.43 165
168 #6735 Pinson, Vince 12 Liberty Center 6:05.0 18:53.82 166
169 #6579 Obringer, Jordan 12 Coldwater 6:05.6 18:55.63 167
170 #6713 Sosby, Bryce 09 Jackson Center 6:05.6 18:55.64 168
171 #6677 Jones, Trey 10 Holgate 6:05.6 18:55.82 169
172 #6897 Manasian, Cole 10 Old Fort 6:06.1 18:57.26 170
173 #6599 Mefferd, Cody 11 Con. Crestview 6:06.2 18:57.74 171
174 #6911 Adduci, Vince 9 Ottawa Hills 6:06.5 18:58.43 172
175 #6914 Greeley, Nolan 10 Ottawa Hills 6:06.5 18:58.46 173
176 #6846 Kipp, Dylan 11 New London 6:06.8 18:59.37 174
177 #6774 Maund, Ian 10 Mapleton 6:07.0 18:59.98 175
178 #6971 Cook, Daniel 12 Seneca East 6:07.2 19:00.60 176
179 #7044 Ricker, Greg 10 St. Wendelin 6:07.2 19:00.65 177
180 #6455 Nalley, Brennen 12 Ash. Crestview 6:07.6 19:01.96 178
181 #6706 Mroczynski, Matt 11 Independence 6:07.9 19:02.98 179
182 #5790 Didier, Austin 12 Versailles 6:08.0 19:03.08 180
183 #6558 Long, Brandon 11 Col. Crawford 6:08.3 19:04.27 181
184 #6942 Redden, Nathaniel 10 Plymouth 6:08.6 19:04.97 182
185 #6674 Clady, Owen 12 Holgate 6:08.6 19:05.11 183
186 #6534 Garcia, Uriel 11 Carey 6:08.6 19:05.16 184
187 #7163 Brooks, Donnie 10 Wynford 6:08.8 19:05.55 185
188 #6622 Reinking, Garett 11 Fayette 6:09.0 19:06.20 186
189 #6444 Chronister, Carson 11 Ash. Crestview 6:09.4 19:07.54 187
190 #6619 Jaramillo, Alex 10 Fayette 6:10.2 19:10.08 188
191 #6842 Bentley, Austin 11 New London 6:10.4 19:10.56 189
192 #6723 Mason, David 11 Lakota 6:10.4 19:10.67 190
193 #6755 Thompson, Troy 12 Lincolnview 6:10.4 19:10.68 191
194 #6582 Schlater, Landon 12 Coldwater 6:10.5 19:10.88 192
195 #6943 Reese, Josh 12 Plymouth 6:10.8 19:11.84 193
196 #6928 Gray, Ben 10 Pettisville 6:10.9 19:12.12 194
197 #6797 French, Seth 12 Margaretta 6:11.0 19:12.53 195
198 #6934 Siller, Nathan 11 Pettisville 6:11.7 19:14.74 196
199 #6688 Kurtz, Drew 10 Hopewell-Loudon 6:11.8 19:14.89 197
200 #6598 Jellison, Zach 12 Con. Crestview 6:12.7 19:17.72 198
201 #6484 Heck, Chase 11 Bethel 6:12.9 19:18.41 199
202 #6570 Hess, Justin 11 Coldwater 6:13.0 19:18.60 200
203 #7085 Williams, Nick 09 W. Liberty-Salem 6:13.7 19:20.89 201
204 #6850 Logan, Jakob 10 New London 6:13.9 19:21.39 202
205 #6637 Luthman, Collin 9 Ft. Loramie 6:14.9 19:24.57 203
206 #6546 Hede, Hirsh 11 Col. Academy 6:16.1 19:28.22 204
207 #6916 Krupp, Andrew 10 Ottawa Hills 6:16.5 19:29.60 205
208 #6903 Smith, Devin 9 Old Fort 6:17.0 19:31.26 206
209 #5798 Huelskamp, Mitchel 9 Versailles 6:17.2 19:31.64 207
210 #6895 Heilman, Mike 9 Old Fort 6:18.1 19:34.72 208
211 #6458 Sauder, Eli 12 Ash. Crestview 6:20.4 19:41.78 209
212 #6640 Siegel, Noah 9 Ft. Loramie 6:20.8 19:43.02 210
213 #6871 Olson, Zach 11 Oak Harbor 6:21.5 19:45.08 211
214 #6873 Purk, Nathan 12 Oak Harbor 6:21.5 19:45.21 212
215 #6522 Crum, Dallas 10 Cardington-Lincoln 6:22.2 19:47.20 213
216 #6715 Wildermuth, Brady 10 Jackson Center 6:22.2 19:47.37 214
217 #6798 Harris, John 11 Margaretta 6:22.4 19:47.83 215
218 #6676 Hernandez, Jacob 11 Holgate 6:22.8 19:49.09 216
219 #7173 Stemple, Josh 9 Xenia Christian 6:23.7 19:52.09 217
220 #6591 Bagley, Caleb 10 Con. Crestview 6:24.0 19:53.04 218
221 #6641 Stager, Luke 10 Ft. Loramie 6:24.2 19:53.62 219
222 #6448 Graybeal, Keegan 11 Ash. Crestview 6:24.5 19:54.32 220
223 #6725 Shank, Brant 10 Lakota 6:24.5 19:54.34 221
224 #6728 Tolento, Caleb 12 Lakota 6:24.6 19:54.85 222
225 #6523 Gandelot, Jared 12 Cardington-Lincoln 6:25.6 19:57.96 223
226 #6933 Rufenacht, Evan 11 Pettisville 6:25.7 19:58.24 224
227 #6710 Morris, Parker 09 Jackson Center 6:26.0 19:59.20 225
228 #6717 Baker, Isaac 10 Lakota 6:26.1 19:59.33 226
229 #6936 Warner, Evan 9 Pettisville 6:26.6 20:00.99 227
230 #6673 Casillas, Siler 9 Holgate 6:26.7 20:01.44 228
231 #7164 Hall, Matt 11 Wynford 6:26.8 20:01.71 229
232 #5811 Slonkosky, Nick 10 Versailles 6:27.1 20:02.68 230
233 #6919 Sherman, Matt 9 Ottawa Hills 6:27.4 20:03.36 231
234 #6537 Logsdon, Zach 12 Carey 6:28.8 20:07.89 232
235 #6460 Armstrong, Ian Ril 9 Badger 6:28.8 20:07.96 233
236 #6479 Turk, Jacob 10 Berkshire 6:29.4 20:09.67 234
237 #6680 Alvarado, Dylan 11 Hopewell-Loudon 6:29.8 20:10.98 235
238 #6896 Kaltenbach, Josh 10 Old Fort 6:29.8 20:11.05 236
239 #6613 Phillips, Peyton 10 Delta 6:30.5 20:13.06
240 #7066 Maccarellia, Logan 10 Tol. Christian 6:30.9 20:14.23 237
241 #7174 Thompson, Zac 9 Xenia Christian 6:31.4 20:15.82 238
242 #7162 Blank, David 12 Wynford 6:31.5 20:16.10 239
243 #6500 Schall, Jimmy 11 Black River 6:31.6 20:16.65 240
244 #6800 Rudolph, Ben 10 Margaretta 6:34.0 20:24.06 241
245 #6633 Hoelscher, Caleb 12 Ft. Loramie 6:34.5 20:25.41 242
246 #6930 Hernandez, Brayden 10 Pettisville 6:34.5 20:25.62 243
247 #6801 Schroer, Logan 9 Margaretta 6:34.8 20:26.35 244
248 #6454 Mohr, Aaron 12 Ash. Crestview 6:35.8 20:29.48 245
249 #6450 Littlefield, Jayso 11 Ash. Crestview 6:36.8 20:32.62 246
250 #6643 Hershberger, Logan 12 Garaway 6:37.5 20:34.92 247
251 #6837 Gies, Keegan 12 Monroeville 6:39.5 20:41.00 248
252 #6611 Badenhop, Michael 11 Delta 6:39.5 20:41.18
253 #6727 Steiner, Matthew 11 Lakota 6:41.6 20:47.63 249
254 #6839 Littlejohn, Kristo 10 Monroeville 6:42.7 20:50.97 250
255 #6466 Miller, Will 11 Badger 6:43.6 20:53.68 251
256 #6771 Espy, J.J. 11 Mapleton 6:43.9 20:54.85 252
257 #6938 Campo, Austin 11 Plymouth 6:44.5 20:56.74 253
258 #6631 Chaney, John 11 Ft. Loramie 6:45.9 21:01.01 254
259 #6769 Dillard, Eric 10 Mapleton 6:47.7 21:06.39 255
260 #6471 Whareham, Joe 12 Badger 6:48.1 21:07.74 256
261 #6712 Rogers, Tyler 12 Jackson Center 6:50.1 21:14.07 257
262 #6724 Ritter, Isaac 12 Lakota 6:50.9 21:16.41 258
263 #6502 Skala, Casey 12 Black River 6:51.4 21:18.00 259
264 #6945 Williams, Joey 12 Plymouth 6:54.1 21:26.29 260
265 #7169 Erlundson, Isaac 9 Xenia Christian 6:54.2 21:26.82 261
266 #6494 Wright, Benton 11 Bethel 6:55.4 21:30.58 262
267 #6772 Gorsuch, Mark 11 Mapleton 6:55.6 21:30.95 263
268 #6489 Schell, Max 9 Bethel 6:59.8 21:44.04 264
269 #6898 Miller, Dalton 12 Old Fort 6:59.9 21:44.44 265
270 #6702 Cadorini, John 10 Independence 7:00.5 21:46.27 266
271 #7165 Karcher, Seth 9 Wynford 7:02.1 21:51.17 267
272 #7043 Noel, Michael 11 St. Wendelin 7:02.5 21:52.51 268
273 #6521 Benson, Spencer 9 Cardington-Lincoln 7:12.1 22:22.29 269
274 #6678 Pahl, Dylan 11 Holgate 7:15.0 22:31.51 270
275 #7067 Strang, Justin 9 Tol. Christian 7:15.5 22:32.79 271
276 #6486 Pencil, Brian 11 Bethel 7:19.4 22:45.12 272
277 #6495 Bowens, Josh 11 Black River 7:20.4 22:48.23 273
278 #7065 Harper, Kaden 10 Tol. Christian 7:23.0 22:56.23 274
279 #6462 Caroll, Preston 10 Badger 7:24.5 23:00.95 275
280 #6718 Clark, Devin 9 Lakota 7:28.7 23:13.85 276
281 #7041 Kelbley, Nick 10 St. Wendelin 7:29.2 23:15.47 277
282 #6711 Nash, Allen 09 Jackson Center 7:32.8 23:26.53 278
283 #6492 Whalen, Connor 9 Bethel 7:42.7 23:57.41 279
284 #7064 Gagle, Jon 11 Tol. Christian 7:47.6 24:12.61 280
285 #6841 Williams, Jake 12 Monroeville 7:55.3 24:36.45 281
286 #6836 Carey, David 10 Monroeville 8:04.5 25:05.01 282
287 #6498 Kindall, Kordell 11 Black River 8:06.5 25:11.34 283
288 #7166 Weithman, Nathan 10 Wynford 8:11.6 25:27.12 284
289 #6675 Gustwiller, Levi 10 Holgate 8:12.1 25:28.79 285
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Maplewood 75 1 2 12 26 34 42 70
Total Time: 1:21:43.51
Average: 16:20.71
2 Garaway 175 4 25 47 48 51 92 247
Total Time: 1:24:38.55
Average: 16:55.71
3 Berkshire 217 18 24 29 57 89 116 234
Total Time: 1:25:13.35
Average: 17:02.67
4 Liberty Center 243 15 20 43 72 93 141 166
Total Time: 1:25:58.30
Average: 17:11.66
5 Col. Crawford 244 39 40 41 45 79 145 181
Total Time: 1:26:05.24
Average: 17:13.05
6 Lincolnview 246 10 36 60 62 78 110 191
Total Time: 1:25:58.67
Average: 17:11.74
7 Seneca East 279 13 21 22 94 129 138 176
Total Time: 1:25:58.99
Average: 17:11.80
8 Independence 289 5 64 65 68 87 179 266
Total Time: 1:26:52.41
Average: 17:22.49
9 Russia 319 53 54 58 74 80 88 95
Total Time: 1:27:47.19
Average: 17:33.44
10 Columbus Grove 372 14 67 73 100 118 134 154
Total Time: 1:28:17.01
Average: 17:39.41
11 Minster 386 16 50 98 107 115 119 147
Total Time: 1:28:28.41
Average: 17:41.69
12 W. Liberty-Salem 390 7 35 85 106 157 163 201
Total Time: 1:28:03.79
Average: 17:36.76
13 New London 399 32 44 63 86 174 189 202
Total Time: 1:28:31.43
Average: 17:42.29
14 Coldwater 412 3 6 71 165 167 192 200
Total Time: 1:27:48.64
Average: 17:33.73
15 Versailles 492 27 75 83 127 180 207 230
Total Time: 1:29:47.60
Average: 17:57.52
16 Sher. Fairview 503 49 59 111 136 148 150 160
Total Time: 1:30:15.20
Average: 18:03.04
17 Carey 513 38 91 105 126 153 184 232
Total Time: 1:30:17.24
Average: 18:03.45
18 Fayette 528 23 101 113 140 151 186 188
Total Time: 1:30:22.15
Average: 18:04.43
19 Hopewell-Loudon 536 52 81 117 128 158 197 235
Total Time: 1:30:48.23
Average: 18:09.65
20 Con. Crestview 567 8 102 137 149 171 198 218
Total Time: 1:30:34.78
Average: 18:06.96
21 Xenia Christian 572 37 61 122 135 217 238 261
Total Time: 1:31:13.98
Average: 18:14.80
22 Col. Academy 602 96 121 124 130 131 155 204
Total Time: 1:31:47.21
Average: 18:21.45
23 Oak Harbor 635 19 139 152 161 164 211 212
Total Time: 1:31:33.77
Average: 18:18.76
24 Ottawa Hills 638 56 104 133 172 173 205 231
Total Time: 1:32:02.98
Average: 18:24.60
25 Mapleton 638 66 69 76 175 252 255 263
Total Time: 1:32:56.22
Average: 18:35.25
26 Badger 674 9 82 99 233 251 256 275
Total Time: 1:33:15.71
Average: 18:39.15
27 Pettisville 686 17 55 194 196 224 227 243
Total Time: 1:32:20.54
Average: 18:28.11
28 Black River 696 30 77 90 240 259 273 283
Total Time: 1:34:03.07
Average: 18:48.62
29 Cardington-Lincoln 699 11 108 144 213 223 269
Total Time: 1:32:55.18
Average: 18:35.04
30 St. Wendelin 720 46 97 132 177 268 277
Total Time: 1:34:41.77
Average: 18:56.36
31 Plymouth 763 120 125 143 182 193 253 260
Total Time: 1:33:41.44
Average: 18:44.29
32 Ft. Loramie 786 31 123 203 210 219 242 254
Total Time: 1:34:14.72
Average: 18:50.95
33 Ash. Crestview 822 28 178 187 209 220 245 246
Total Time: 1:34:25.18
Average: 18:53.04
34 Jackson Center 867 114 146 168 214 225 257 278
Total Time: 1:35:41.87
Average: 19:08.38
35 Bethel 867 33 109 199 262 264 272 279
Total Time: 1:37:39.33
Average: 19:31.87
36 Old Fort 882 142 156 170 206 208 236 265
Total Time: 1:35:26.21
Average: 19:05.25
37 Holgate 955 159 169 183 216 228 270 285
Total Time: 1:36:40.77
Average: 19:20.16
38 Monroeville 994 103 112 248 250 281 282
Total Time: 1:42:36.92
Average: 20:31.39
39 Margaretta 1057 162 195 215 241 244
Total Time: 1:38:41.13
Average: 19:44.23
40 Lakota 1108 190 221 222 226 249 258 276
Total Time: 1:39:46.82
Average: 19:57.37
41 Tol. Christian 1146 84 237 271 274 280
Total Time: 1:47:50.88
Average: 21:34.18
42 Wynford 1204 185 229 239 267 284
Total Time: 1:46:41.65
Average: 21:20.33
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Div III-Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #6947 Kowalski, Elliot 12 Put-In-Bay 5:44.5 17:50.22
2 #6949 Bautista, Duvan 11 Ridgedale 5:50.1 18:07.56
3 #6758 Michalski, Preston 12 Lordstown 5:52.8 18:15.93
4 #6997 Nester, Brett 11 Sher. Fairview 5:55.8 18:25.18 1
5 #6822 Cavanaugh, Ryan 9 Minster 6:01.5 18:43.09
6 #6556 Hopkins, Wade 9 Col. Crawford 6:02.8 18:47.01
7 #7808 Burgderfer, Kyle 9 Seneca East 6:03.7 18:49.76 2
8 #6845 Given, Tate 11 New London 6:04.0 18:50.90 3
9 #7812 Giesige, Alex 11 Columbus Grove 6:05.8 18:56.31
10 #6974 Manning, Garrick 10 Seneca East 6:05.9 18:56.58 4
11 #6520 Brodman, John 11 Calvert 6:08.7 19:05.36
12 #7820 Vance, Phillip 12 Columbus Grove 6:10.8 19:11.84
13 #6794 Ventura, Alex 10 Maplewood 6:11.9 19:15.36
14 #6851 McIntosh, Jacob 9 New London 6:12.4 19:16.80 5
15 #6970 Cole, Ben 9 Seneca East 6:12.8 19:17.97 6
16 #6790 Peterson, Kameron 9 Maplewood 6:13.5 19:20.19
17 #6849 Laser, Tommy 11 New London 6:16.0 19:27.97 7
18 #6748 Fickert, Andrew 10 Lincolnview 6:17.2 19:31.72 8
19 #6635 Holland, Riley 11 Ft. Loramie 6:18.7 19:36.31
20 #6747 Farmer, Brayden 10 Lincolnview 6:18.9 19:37.14 9
21 #6985 Wilson, Gunner 10 Seneca East 6:19.0 19:37.24 10
22 #6817 Blanco, Alex 10 Minster 6:19.6 19:39.32
23 #6653 Wicker, Nathan 10 Garaway 6:23.5 19:51.21 11
24 #6976 Nichols, Noah 11 Seneca East 6:24.5 19:54.55 12
25 #6782 Clark, Alex 9 Maplewood 6:24.5 19:54.60
26 #7814 Price, Ryan 11 Columbus Grove 6:24.9 19:55.76
27 #7107 Kolodziej, Charlie 9 Western Res. 6:25.8 19:58.39 13
28 #6852 Obermiller, Jacob 10 New London 6:26.0 19:59.00 14
29 #6844 Crawford, Alex 12 New London 6:27.8 20:04.81 15
30 #6642 Dunn, Kyle 9 Garaway 6:28.4 20:06.58 16
31 #6682 Dell, Charlie 10 Hopewell-Loudon 6:28.8 20:07.82 17
32 #6980 Skidmore, Jacob 10 Seneca East 6:29.1 20:08.66 18
33 #6977 Niedermier, Evan 9 Seneca East 6:30.5 20:13.05 19
34 #6992 Hammon, Sam 10 Sher. Fairview 6:30.9 20:14.43 20
35 #6981 Snavely, Nathan 11 Seneca East 6:31.4 20:15.91
36 #6969 Caudill, Connor 10 Seneca East 6:31.6 20:16.58
37 #6993 Hart, Jaxon 9 Sher. Fairview 6:32.3 20:18.54 21
38 #6972 Gibbs, Collin 10 Seneca East 6:32.5 20:19.30
39 #6946 King, Tyler 10 Put-In-Bay 6:35.6 20:29.08
40 #6957 Gariety, Jake 11 Russia 6:35.8 20:29.57
41 #6848 Lane, Neil 12 New London 6:36.9 20:33.10 22
42 #6746 Elick, Austin 10 Lincolnview 6:37.5 20:34.95 23
43 #6636 Kacin, Jay 9 Ft. Loramie 6:37.6 20:35.30
44 #6874 Rodenhauser, Derek 12 Oak Harbor 6:37.8 20:35.81
45 #7108 Kontur, Noah 10 Western Res. 6:38.9 20:39.23 24
46 #6644 Hershberger, Trey 9 Garaway 6:41.0 20:45.58 25
47 #6973 Hoepf, Elliott 11 Seneca East 6:42.9 20:51.68
48 #6618 Conklin, Bryce 10 Fayette 6:43.6 20:53.80 26
49 #6875 Sievert, Trevor 11 Oak Harbor 6:43.6 20:53.86
50 #7116 Ramakrishnan, Neel 11 Western Res. 6:44.0 20:55.17 27
51 #6590 Wolters, Trey 9 Coldwater 6:44.6 20:56.84 28
52 #6645 Hochstetler, Colli 9 Garaway 6:44.8 20:57.57 29
53 #6548 Heermann, Chris 9 Col. Academy 6:45.4 20:59.51
54 #6651 Shupe, Braden 9 Garaway 6:46.0 21:01.30 30
55 #6759 Rhinehart, Harriso 10 Lordstown 6:46.7 21:03.51
56 #6855 Woost, Ben 10 New London 6:47.0 21:04.34 31
57 #6639 Pleiman, Nick 10 Ft. Loramie 6:47.4 21:05.76
58 #7133 Cooley, Griffin 11 Western Reserve 6:47.7 21:06.43 32
59 #6989 Graham, Aidan 9 Sher. Fairview 6:47.7 21:06.57 33
60 #6681 Alvarado, Ryan 9 Hopewell-Loudon 6:49.5 21:12.15 34
61 #6808 Rider, Jacob 9 McComb 6:50.0 21:13.80
62 #6809 Rode, Aaron 10 McComb 6:50.6 21:15.52
63 #7100 Damato, Michael 12 Western Res. 6:51.7 21:18.83 35
64 #6567 Gruss, Ryan 11 Coldwater 6:52.6 21:21.62 36
65 #6828 Prenger, Kyle 10 Minster 6:53.0 21:22.89
66 #5809 Schulze, Blake 10 Versailles 6:53.8 21:25.60 37
67 #6692 Rainey, Austin 10 Hopewell-Loudon 6:53.9 21:25.93 38
68 #5817 Wuebker, Kyle 9 Versailles 6:54.1 21:26.30 39
69 #6626 Stuckey, Cole 10 Fayette 6:54.5 21:27.71 40
70 #7156 Cable, Noah 10 Woodmore 6:55.3 21:30.20
71 #6948 Pippert-Ladd, Ian 11 Put-In-Bay 6:55.5 21:30.68
72 #6986 Arend, Nate 9 Sher. Fairview 6:55.8 21:31.77 41
73 #6744 Cowan, Keegan 9 Lincolnview 6:56.4 21:33.62 42
74 #6856 Woost, Seth 11 New London 6:57.0 21:35.35
75 #6569 Hess, Adam 9 Coldwater 6:57.2 21:36.01 43
76 #6768 Dillard, Adam 10 Mapleton 6:57.2 21:36.05
77 #7025 Kenne, Tyler 12 St. Paul 6:57.3 21:36.28 44
78 #6823 Enneking, Jacob 11 Minster 6:59.6 21:43.54
79 #7136 Jacob, Drew 12 Western Reserve 6:59.9 21:44.58 45
80 #6685 Herbert, Brendan 9 Hopewell-Loudon 7:00.1 21:45.14 46
81 #6477 Squire, Jack 9 Berkshire 7:03.8 21:56.54
82 #6750 Gibson, Jacob 12 Lincolnview 7:04.3 21:58.21 47
83 #6621 Maginn, Mason 10 Fayette 7:04.8 21:59.70 48
84 #6806 Buck, Ryan 10 McComb 7:05.1 22:00.70
85 #6565 Crum, Justin 12 Coldwater 7:05.4 22:01.55 49
86 #7114 Ong, Simon 12 Western Res. 7:05.7 22:02.56 50
87 #6749 Germann, Micah 12 Lincolnview 7:07.1 22:06.82 51
88 #5789 Bruns, Tyler 12 Versailles 7:07.7 22:08.68 52
89 #6638 Meyer, Tom 12 Ft. Loramie 7:08.0 22:09.73
90 #6686 Huth, Kyle 9 Hopewell-Loudon 7:08.4 22:10.80 53
91 #7126 Yang, Kevin 12 Western Res. 7:09.3 22:13.78 54
92 #7021 Cecolli, Will 10 St. Paul 7:09.5 22:14.35 55
93 #6541 Rymer, Evan 12 Carey 7:12.6 22:24.04
94 #6561 Pfeifer, Grant 11 Col. Crawford 7:13.3 22:26.01
95 #6691 Portentoso, Nikos 10 Hopewell-Loudon 7:16.1 22:34.71 56
96 #6689 Meade, Ben 9 Hopewell-Loudon 7:16.2 22:34.98 57
97 #6589 Wolters, Adam 11 Coldwater 7:16.5 22:35.98 58
98 #5797 Hole, Ben 10 Versailles 7:16.6 22:36.21 59
99 #7002 Kelbley, Josh 12 St. Joseph C.C. 7:17.3 22:38.40
100 #6657 Harsanje, Zach 9 Gibsonburg 7:17.3 22:38.56
101 #6987 Bell, Steven 11 Sher. Fairview 7:17.6 22:39.32 60
102 #6999 Stuckey, Gus 9 Sher. Fairview 7:18.6 22:42.39 61
103 #6531 DeAmicis, Curtis 9 Carey 7:19.1 22:43.95
104 #7138 Murdock, Collin 10 Western Reserve 7:19.9 22:46.59 62
105 #6775 Ritchey, Daniel 11 Mapleton 7:20.8 22:49.46
106 #6512 Steiner, Tad 10 Bluffton 7:21.5 22:51.63
107 #6623 Reinking, Grant 9 Fayette 7:22.8 22:55.54 63
108 #7124 Wang, Max 10 Western Res. 7:23.6 22:57.96 64
109 #7027 McKinney, Noah 11 St. Paul 7:24.1 22:59.66 65
110 #6609 Mumford, Kyle 10 Danbury 7:24.3 23:00.20
111 #5801 Kremer, Lewis 11 Versailles 7:24.4 23:00.45 66
112 #6745 Daeger, Noah 9 Lincolnview 7:25.1 23:02.77 67
113 #6580 Reinhard, Dominic 12 Coldwater 7:25.4 23:03.80 68
114 #5816 Whittington, Reid 10 Versailles 7:25.6 23:04.41 69
115 #6449 Greer, Logan 10 Ash. Crestview 7:26.5 23:06.95
116 #5793 Gehret, Isaac 9 Versailles 7:27.1 23:08.87 70
117 #7112 Mueller, Jake 11 Western Res. 7:27.4 23:09.82
118 #7815 Sager, Austin 10 Columbus Grove 7:27.6 23:10.62
119 #7094 Balko, Curtis 12 Western Res. 7:29.2 23:15.35
120 #5787 Berger, Brice 12 Versailles 7:29.6 23:16.62
121 #6577 Langenkamp, Thomas 11 Coldwater 7:29.9 23:17.71 71
122 #6568 Hemmelgarn, Nathan 11 Coldwater 7:31.5 23:22.56
123 #5803 McGlinch, Shane 12 Versailles 7:31.7 23:23.16
124 #5800 Klamar, Carl 12 Versailles 7:32.2 23:24.69
125 #6721 Kern, Garrett 11 Lakota 7:33.5 23:28.71
126 #7101 Franquesa-Guiverna 9 Western Res. 7:33.5 23:28.93
127 #6927 Brakefield, Seth 10 Pettisville 7:33.7 23:29.45
128 #6751 Hines, Dalton 12 Lincolnview 7:33.9 23:30.22
129 #6608 Below, Alex 12 Danbury 7:34.1 23:30.85
130 #6913 Eichbauer, Alexand 9 Ottawa Hills 7:34.8 23:32.79
131 #6659 Rambo, Austin 12 Gibsonburg 7:35.2 23:34.26
132 #6535 Johnson, Alec 9 Carey 7:35.4 23:34.61
133 #5792 Gehret, Ben 10 Versailles 7:35.4 23:34.79
134 #6807 Leader, Seth 9 McComb 7:36.0 23:36.66
135 #7097 Buehler, Eric 12 Western Res. 7:36.5 23:38.16
136 #7110 Lin, Jason 10 Western Res. 7:37.5 23:41.33
137 #6719 Harman, Ethan 10 Lakota 7:37.9 23:42.44
138 #6564 Cervantes, Isaac 9 Coldwater 7:38.9 23:45.63
139 #5810 Shellhaas, Luke 9 Versailles 7:39.2 23:46.51
140 #6944 Shearer, Jesse 10 Plymouth 7:40.0 23:49.12
141 #6664 Shiple, Aaron 11 Gibsonburg 7:40.1 23:49.39
142 #6627 Stuckey, Jason 10 Fayette 7:40.5 23:50.62 72
143 #7040 Gonzalez, Maco 10 St. Wendelin 7:41.0 23:52.15
144 #6507 Garmatter, Jeremia 11 Bluffton 7:43.8 24:00.71
145 #7023 Haynes, Alex 12 St. Paul 7:46.2 24:08.33 73
146 #6457 Rider, Tyler 10 Ash. Crestview 7:47.2 24:11.25
147 #6892 Winter, Zev 9 Oakstone Academy 7:47.2 24:11.45 74
148 #5806 Rose, Corey 11 Versailles 7:47.7 24:13.01
149 #7031 Wheeler, Aaron 11 St. Paul 7:48.2 24:14.59 75
150 #6951 Mattix, Lucas 9 Ridgedale 7:50.4 24:21.35
151 #6624 Renner, Christian 9 Fayette 7:51.0 24:23.33 76
152 #7134 Dalton, Boen 11 Western Reserve 7:51.4 24:24.44 77
153 #6890 Scarsella, Dominic 10 Oakstone Academy 7:51.4 24:24.53 78
154 #7137 Manning, Charles 12 Western Reserve 7:54.2 24:33.20 79
155 #6652 Sparling, Danny 10 Garaway 7:55.2 24:36.16 80
156 #6887 Kim, Paul 11 Oakstone Academy 7:56.7 24:40.93 81
157 #7130 Blankenship, Luke 10 Western Reserve 7:57.6 24:43.58 82
158 #7111 Merriott, George 12 Western Res. 8:00.2 24:51.65
159 #6935 Waidelich, Clay 11 Pettisville 8:00.6 24:52.94
160 #6941 Porter, Randy 12 Plymouth 8:01.1 24:54.51
161 #7109 Levin, Trevor 12 Western Res. 8:01.2 24:54.75
162 #7099 Campanelli, Peter 9 Western Res. 8:02.4 24:58.59
163 #7127 Zhang, Andy 10 Western Res. 8:05.6 25:08.56
164 #7098 Cai, Kai 10 Western Res. 8:06.3 25:10.83
165 #7001 Drown, Dillon 11 St. Joseph C.C. 8:06.4 25:11.07
166 #5804 Moran, Aydan 10 Versailles 8:06.5 25:11.21
167 #7028 Pearce, Mark 11 St. Paul 8:09.3 25:20.21 83
168 #7014 Kuhn, Chris 9 St. Mary C.C. 8:13.9 25:34.40
169 #7042 Noel, Carson 10 St. Wendelin 8:19.1 25:50.39
170 #6573 Jutte, Evan 9 Coldwater 8:20.0 25:53.23
171 #6726 Steiner, Cody 12 Lakota 8:21.8 25:58.80
172 #6505 Businger, Brayton 9 Bluffton 8:22.5 26:01.01
173 #5802 McClure, James 10 Versailles 8:26.6 26:13.85
174 #6880 Barrett, Zach 10 Oakstone Academy 8:27.0 26:15.07 84
175 #7155 Book, Ryan 10 Woodmore 8:34.9 26:39.60
176 #5794 Harshbarger, Andre 10 Versailles 8:36.2 26:43.56
177 #6780 Bell, Alex 10 Maplewood 8:36.4 26:44.38
178 #6581 Rindler, Dane 9 Coldwater 8:40.5 26:56.91
179 #7119 Skonieczny, Jaret 10 Western Res. 8:40.5 26:57.03
180 #7120 Snell, Logan 9 Western Res. 8:44.8 27:10.31
181 #6453 Messersmith, Travi 10 Ash. Crestview 8:46.3 27:14.89
182 #6720 Johnson, Anthony 9 Lakota 8:48.7 27:22.59
183 #6917 Patel, Urvish 9 Ottawa Hills 9:01.7 28:02.79
184 #7115 Prendergast, Charl 12 Western Res. 9:07.1 28:19.53
185 #6446 Douglas, Troy 10 Ash. Crestview 9:31.5 29:35.47
186 #6742 Bradford, Jacob 10 Lincolnview 9:44.2 30:14.76
187 #7103 He, William 12 Western Res. 9:49.6 30:31.57
188 #6879 Bah, Mohamed 12 Oakstone Academy 9:51.8 30:38.39 85
189 #6884 Dailey, Zach 10 Oakstone Academy 10:00.6 31:05.77 86
190 #7054 Sader, Jaekob 10 Stritch Cath. 10:17.7 31:58.90
191 #7102 Groll, Matthew 9 Western Res. 10:28.8 32:33.38
192 #6888 Minger, Malachi 9 Oakstone Academy 10:53.3 33:49.74 87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Seneca East 34 2 4 6 10 12 18 19
Total Time: 1:36:36.10
Average: 19:19.22
2 New London 44 3 5 7 14 15 22 31
Total Time: 1:37:39.48
Average: 19:31.90
3 Garaway 111 11 16 25 29 30 80
Total Time: 1:42:42.24
Average: 20:32.45
4 Sher. Fairview 116 1 20 21 33 41 60 61
Total Time: 1:41:36.49
Average: 20:19.30
5 Lincolnview 129 8 9 23 42 47 51 67
Total Time: 1:43:15.64
Average: 20:39.13
6 Western Res. Academy 149 13 24 27 35 50 54 64
Total Time: 1:44:54.18
Average: 20:58.84
7 Hopewell-Loudon 188 17 34 38 46 53 56 57
Total Time: 1:46:41.84
Average: 21:20.37
8 Coldwater 214 28 36 43 49 58 68 71
Total Time: 1:48:32.00
Average: 21:42.40
9 Fayette 249 26 40 48 63 72 76
Total Time: 1:51:07.37
Average: 22:13.48
10 Versailles 253 37 39 52 59 66 69 70
Total Time: 1:50:37.24
Average: 22:07.45
11 Western Reserve 295 32 45 62 77 79 82
Total Time: 1:54:35.24
Average: 22:55.05
12 St. Paul 312 44 55 65 73 75 83
Total Time: 1:55:13.21
Average: 23:02.65
13 Oakstone Academy 402 74 78 81 84 85 86 87
Total Time: 2:10:10.37
Average: 26:02.08
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Div II-Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #5173 MacMillan, Kyle 11 Bay 5:38.4 17:31.11 1
2 #5729 McIntyre, Conner 10 Svsm 5:44.8 17:51.07 2
3 #5307 Ingram, Grant 12 Carroll 5:47.8 18:00.45 3
4 #5305 Danis, Luke 11 Carroll 5:48.3 18:02.04 4
5 #5704 Hayes, Josh 10 Spr. Shawnee 5:48.4 18:02.25 5
6 #5308 Janson, Sam 9 Carroll 5:49.3 18:05.25 6
7 #5586 Morgan, Derek 11 Otsego 5:51.8 18:12.77 7
8 #5311 Ryer, Shaun 12 Carroll 5:54.8 18:22.33 8
9 #5202 Berkey, Clarke 10 Bellevue 5:55.6 18:24.63 9
10 #5545 Hertz, Ryan 10 Ndcl 5:55.7 18:25.10 10
11 #5776 Sealscott, Max 9 Van Wert 5:56.2 18:26.56 11
12 #5775 Rice, Ryan 12 Van Wert 5:56.3 18:26.83 12
13 #5583 Ignatowski, Josh 11 Otsego 5:56.7 18:28.12 13
14 #5737 Walker, Michael 12 Svsm 5:58.1 18:32.49 14
15 #5541 Fazio, Matthew 10 Ndcl 5:58.3 18:32.98 15
16 #5158 Best, Matt 10 Bay 5:58.8 18:34.49 16
17 #5315 Wuebben, Ryan 11 Carroll 5:59.1 18:35.66 17
18 #5763 Cowan, Thane 9 Van Wert 5:59.2 18:35.80 18
19 #5724 Graff, Joe 9 Svsm 5:59.3 18:36.03 19
20 #5646 Wilson, Nick 12 River View 5:59.5 18:36.67 20
21 #5676 Carey, Jaleel 12 Scott 6:01.4 18:42.81
22 #5537 Breier, Jayson 11 Ndcl 6:01.9 18:44.23 21
23 #5845 Carlson, Branden 10 Willard 6:02.5 18:46.15 22
24 #5303 Brun, Jonah 12 Carroll 6:03.8 18:50.09 23
25 #5709 Ingle, Matt 12 Spr. Shawnee 6:04.1 18:51.05 24
26 #5161 Desmond, Danny 9 Bay 6:04.3 18:51.71 25
27 #5707 Holland, Dylan 9 Spr. Shawnee 6:05.0 18:53.87 26
28 #5587 Richardson, Andrew 9 Otsego 6:06.9 18:59.64 27
29 #5723 Fiedler, Nick 12 Svsm 6:07.8 19:02.47 28
30 #5306 Heil, Matt 11 Carroll 6:07.9 19:02.82 29
31 #5767 Hamblet, Stephen 9 Van Wert 6:08.2 19:03.93 30
32 #5407 Palisin, Jack 9 Fair. Park Fairview 6:09.0 19:06.17 31
33 #5762 Chiles, Cade 10 Van Wert 6:09.9 19:09.17 32
34 #5168 Herbruck, Connor 11 Bay 6:10.1 19:09.78 33
35 #5234 Mojica, Brandon 10 Bryan 6:10.5 19:10.83 34
36 #5575 Berry, Sam 9 Otsego 6:10.6 19:11.29 35
37 #5739 Whitmyer, Haydn 11 Svsm 6:10.8 19:11.89 36
38 #5854 Hillis, Eric 11 Willard 6:11.2 19:13.03 37
39 #5446 Wysocki, Blake 12 Huron 6:11.4 19:13.78
40 #5722 Eitman, Liam 11 Svsm 6:11.4 19:13.79 38
41 #5392 Sanabria, Ismael 12 Edison 6:12.4 19:16.99 39
42 #5265 Ashburn, Willie 12 Buckeye Valley 6:14.0 19:21.90 40
43 #3412 Kelley, Kole 10 Decatur Bellmont 6:14.3 19:22.79 41
44 #5608 Schumm, Jared 10 Perkins 6:14.8 19:24.42 42
45 #5772 Nygren, Tyler 10 Van Wert 6:15.6 19:26.80 43
46 #5543 Gaddis, Colin 12 Ndcl 6:15.8 19:27.49 44
47 #5701 Flora, Austin 11 Spr. Shawnee 6:16.1 19:28.49 45
48 #5193 Preston, Adam 11 Bellefontaine 6:16.4 19:29.25 46
49 #3415 Ross, Carson 10 Decatur Bellmont 6:16.6 19:29.98 47
50 #5706 Hoelscher, Bailey 9 Spr. Shawnee 6:16.7 19:30.37 48
51 #5759 Beckner, Bryce 12 Van Wert 6:16.9 19:30.99 49
52 #5667 York, Nolan 10 Rossford 6:17.2 19:31.90 50
53 #3411 Heckert, Austin 10 Decatur Bellmont 6:17.8 19:33.61 51
54 #5552 Wozniak, Ben 12 Ndcl 6:18.2 19:34.87 52
55 #5591 Zimmerman, Stone 9 Otsego 6:18.3 19:35.17 53
56 #5230 King, Logan 9 Bryan 6:18.4 19:35.41 54
57 #5636 Neal, Sawyer 9 River View 6:18.5 19:35.79 55
58 #5245 Butas, Morgan 9 Buckeye 6:18.5 19:35.94 56
59 #5730 Mitchell, Tobyn 12 Svsm 6:18.9 19:36.91 57
60 #5716 Belmont, Orion 12 Svsm 6:19.2 19:37.96
61 #5598 Caponi, Jacob 11 Perkins 6:19.3 19:38.21 58
62 #3410 Gephart, Justin 9 Decatur Bellmont 6:19.7 19:39.59 59
63 #5399 El Kulak, Mohammed 9 Fair. Park Fairview 6:20.2 19:40.95 60
64 #5493 Ott, Alex 10 Lexington 6:20.9 19:43.26 61
65 #5238 Smith, Zave 9 Bryan 6:21.2 19:44.28 62
66 #5820 Borders, Eddie 12 Wauseon 6:22.1 19:46.97
67 #5548 Owendoff, Greg 9 Ndcl 6:22.6 19:48.59 63
68 #3404 Boyle, Ryan 9 Decatur Bellmont 6:23.3 19:50.64 64
69 #5487 Hocker, Ethan 11 Lexington 6:24.0 19:52.88 65
70 #5664 Pietrasz, Jake 9 Rossford 6:24.7 19:55.22 66
71 #5360 Held, Ben 10 Cvca 6:24.9 19:55.61 67
72 #5589 Simpson, Ty 9 Otsego 6:25.1 19:56.31 68
73 #5177 Waffen, Jake 11 Bay 6:25.7 19:58.24 69
74 #5668 Gonzalas, Alex 10 Sandusky 6:25.9 19:58.69
75 #5272 Heiser, Nathan 9 Buckeye Valley 6:25.9 19:58.75 70
76 #5197 Short, Dalton 12 Bellefontaine 6:27.3 20:03.06 71
77 #5662 Krotzer, Tanner 10 Rossford 6:27.8 20:04.64 72
78 #5699 Conley, Patrick 11 Spr. Shawnee 6:28.2 20:05.97 73
79 #5592 Armour, Zach 10 Perkins 6:28.4 20:06.68 74
80 #5424 Ashworth, Daniel 12 Greenon 6:28.8 20:07.97
81 #5681 Canas, Alvaro 10 Shelby 6:28.9 20:08.13 75
82 #5277 Kaiser, Hayden 9 Buckeye Valley 6:29.2 20:09.03 76
83 #5727 Large, Brady 9 Svsm 6:29.8 20:10.86
84 #3407 Garcia, Gonzalo 10 Decatur Bellmont 6:30.0 20:11.53 77
85 #5606 Lenos, Philip 11 Perkins 6:30.1 20:11.85 78
86 #5252 Hist, Jacob 11 Buckeye 6:31.4 20:15.93 79
87 #3418 Stetler, Riley 10 Decatur Bellmont 6:31.5 20:16.26 80
88 #5300 Zimmerly, Gabe 9 Buckeye Valley 6:31.9 20:17.53 81
89 #5649 Meyer, Jordan 9 Rogers 6:32.2 20:18.41
90 #5508 Maag, Garrett 12 Liberty-Benton 6:32.3 20:18.55
91 #5258 Petrov, Jordan 11 Buckeye 6:32.3 20:18.62 82
92 #5564 Komives, Taylor 11 Ontario 6:32.7 20:20.07 83
93 #5259 Scandlon, Nick 9 Buckeye 6:32.9 20:20.61 84
94 #5778 White, Nick 11 Van Wert 6:33.0 20:21.01
95 #5239 Spiess, Peyton 12 Bryan 6:33.3 20:21.89 85
96 #5294 Shearer, Garrett 11 Buckeye Valley 6:33.9 20:23.59 86
97 #5169 Hyland, C.J. 9 Bay 6:34.1 20:24.27 87
98 #5361 Kieta, Danny 9 Cvca 6:34.5 20:25.56 88
99 #5248 Franz, John 10 Buckeye 6:34.6 20:25.81 89
100 #5843 Brant, Devin 10 Willard 6:34.9 20:26.62 90
101 #5731 O'Brien, Sean 9 Svsm 6:35.2 20:27.55
102 #5531 Steward, Scott 9 Napoleon 6:35.6 20:28.91
103 #5588 Simpson, Luke 10 Otsego 6:36.0 20:30.07 91
104 #5728 Llyod, Jared 9 Svsm 6:36.1 20:30.55
105 #5848 Gahring, Clay 9 Willard 6:36.9 20:32.92 92
106 #5528 Moore, Collin 9 Napoleon 6:36.9 20:33.00
107 #5559 Garverick, Bradley 12 Ontario 6:37.2 20:33.79 93
108 #5611 Weltle, Nathan 09 Perkins 6:37.2 20:34.05 94
109 #5535 Benda, Matt 10 Ndcl 6:37.5 20:34.87 95
110 #5427 Cale, Ethan 12 Greenon 6:37.6 20:35.05
111 #3417 Siefring, Gavin 11 Decatur Bellmont 6:37.8 20:35.66
112 #5290 Roden, Nick 10 Buckeye Valley 6:38.1 20:36.77 96
113 #5266 Balzer, Nick 10 Buckeye Valley 6:38.8 20:38.86 97
114 #5491 Martin, Casey 11 Lexington 6:38.8 20:38.89 98
115 #5250 Gallagher, Keegan 12 Buckeye 6:39.5 20:41.15 99
116 #5637 Olinger, Jordan 9 River View 6:39.6 20:41.22 100
117 #5640 Romano, Ruger 10 River View 6:39.7 20:41.61 101
118 #5568 Waldman, Evan 10 Ontario 6:39.9 20:42.20 102
119 #5488 Hoskins, Mason 9 Lexington 6:40.3 20:43.48 103
120 #5370 Seiple, Mitch 10 Cvca 6:41.1 20:45.98 104
121 #5226 Gendron, Eric 9 Bryan 6:41.3 20:46.80 105
122 #5497 Strickler, Jake 10 Lexington 6:41.4 20:47.00 106
123 #5529 Reyes, Alex 10 Napoleon 6:41.6 20:47.44
124 #5582 Hendricks, Mark 11 Otsego 6:41.6 20:47.72
125 #5402 Kilbane, Brandan 12 Fair. Park Fairview 6:41.8 20:48.14 107
126 #5233 Link, Ashton 11 Bryan 6:41.8 20:48.15 108
127 #5257 Mier, Ray 10 Buckeye 6:41.9 20:48.63 109
128 #5162 Dockrill, Sam 12 Bay 6:42.2 20:49.60 110
129 #3419 Swenski, Quinton 9 Decatur Bellmont 6:42.3 20:49.81
130 #5639 Poland, Lane 12 River View 6:42.4 20:49.96 111
131 #5829 Chanay, Matt 10 West Holmes 6:42.4 20:50.11 112
132 #5274 Holcomb, Cameron 12 Buckeye Valley 6:42.5 20:50.39
133 #5577 Cheney, Richard 11 Otsego 6:42.7 20:50.99
134 #5507 Koizumi, Thomas 11 Liberty-Benton 6:43.0 20:51.80
135 #5292 Rossi, Sam 9 Buckeye Valley 6:43.2 20:52.63
136 #5638 Pendola, Caleb 11 River View 6:44.0 20:54.97 113
137 #5279 King, Luke 11 Buckeye Valley 6:44.4 20:56.20
138 #5194 Purcell, Griffin 9 Bellefontaine 6:45.0 20:58.12 114
139 #5841 Wilkinson, Randal 10 West Holmes 6:45.0 20:58.21 115
140 #5770 Keber, Ryan 10 Van Wert 6:45.4 20:59.53
141 #5610 Wells, Chris 09 Perkins 6:46.1 21:01.68 116
142 #5243 Willis, Austin 10 Bryan 6:46.2 21:01.85 117
143 #5660 Bergstrom, John 9 Rossford 6:46.8 21:03.81 118
144 #5396 Borsody, Eric 9 Fair. Park Fairview 6:47.0 21:04.29 119
145 #5246 Chaney, David 9 Buckeye 6:47.5 21:05.77
146 #5539 Christopher, Matth 9 Ndcl 6:47.8 21:06.84
147 #5189 Karg, Jacob 9 Bellefontaine 6:48.0 21:07.41 120
148 #5560 Glenwright, Alec 9 Ontario 6:48.2 21:08.15 121
149 #5773 Olsen, Nick 11 Van Wert 6:48.4 21:08.67
150 #5725 Handley, Conner 9 Svsm 6:48.6 21:09.20
151 #5232 Kittle, Alan 11 Bryan 6:48.7 21:09.55
152 #5826 Bender, Brayden 9 West Holmes 6:48.7 21:09.59 122
153 #5466 Dittoe, Keller 10 Lake Catholic 6:50.2 21:14.43
154 #5669 Gonzalas, Oscar 10 Sandusky 6:50.4 21:14.82
155 #5384 Churchill, Ian 10 Edison 6:50.8 21:16.11 123
156 #5174 McAndrews, Liam 10 Bay 6:51.9 21:19.64
157 #5671 King, Xavier 10 Sandusky 6:52.6 21:21.74
158 #5298 Slavik, Trent 9 Buckeye Valley 6:52.7 21:22.16
159 #5285 McCoy, Cole 10 Buckeye Valley 6:53.0 21:22.91
160 #5527 Majewski, Justin 9 Napoleon 6:53.0 21:23.05
161 #5210 Keiser, Shawn 9 Bellevue 6:53.4 21:24.29 124
162 #5179 Avila, Tyler 12 Bellefontaine 6:53.9 21:25.75 125
163 #5579 Frank, Caleb 9 Otsego 6:56.0 21:32.36
164 #5281 Koss, James 10 Buckeye Valley 6:56.2 21:33.02
165 #5847 Dimick, Skylar 12 Willard 6:56.2 21:33.09 126
166 #5601 Graves, Kent 10 Perkins 6:57.1 21:35.90 127
167 #5386 Dunnavant, Andrew 10 Edison 6:57.2 21:36.04 128
168 #5596 Buehrer, Luke 09 Perkins 6:57.3 21:36.42
169 #5642 Smith, James 12 River View 6:57.7 21:37.62 129
170 #5404 Kost, Andrew 12 Fair. Park Fairview 6:57.9 21:38.20 130
171 #5242 Vollmar, Race 9 Bryan 6:58.4 21:39.75
172 #5696 Vogt, Ethan 10 Shelby 6:58.8 21:40.97 131
173 #5354 Baxter, Ryan 10 Cvca 6:58.8 21:41.02 132
174 #5695 Thornton, Logan 9 Shelby 6:59.9 21:44.30 133
175 #5476 Skoch, Billy 10 Lake Catholic 7:00.4 21:45.97
176 #5621 Sherry, Parker 9 Port Clinton 7:00.8 21:47.11
177 #5211 Lilly, Kegan 11 Bellevue 7:00.9 21:47.50 134
178 #5860 Spayde, Sean 11 Willard 7:02.1 21:51.31 135
179 #5178 Waffen, Kade 9 Bay 7:02.2 21:51.67
180 #5852 Hall, Spencer 12 Willard 7:02.5 21:52.40 136
181 #5256 Kooser, James 9 Buckeye 7:03.8 21:56.47
182 #5192 Lamb, T.J. 10 Bellefontaine 7:04.8 21:59.74 137
183 #5593 Bower, Sean 11 Perkins 7:05.3 22:01.08
184 #5253 Huskonen, Korey 11 Buckeye 7:05.3 22:01.19
185 #5855 Lillo, Prescott 10 Willard 7:07.0 22:06.56
186 #5558 Crandell, Kameron 9 Ontario 7:07.5 22:08.02 138
187 #5715 Bauhart, Jeff 10 Svsm 7:08.0 22:09.50
188 #5736 Schmitt, Andrew 9 Svsm 7:08.2 22:10.18
189 #5200 Verbsky, Adam 12 Bellefontaine 7:09.2 22:13.38 139
190 #5571 Zahn, Mason 10 Ontario 7:10.1 22:16.00 140
191 #5275 Jackson, Elijah 9 Buckeye Valley 7:11.5 22:20.52
192 #5167 Hengst, Charles 12 Bay 7:11.7 22:20.98
193 #5299 Webb, Collin 10 Buckeye Valley 7:13.1 22:25.32
194 #5561 Homan, Paul 12 Ontario 7:13.6 22:27.15 141
195 #5459 Swartz, Ted 10 Lake 7:13.9 22:28.08
196 #5389 Kaniarz, Dustin 9 Edison 7:14.4 22:29.61 142
197 #5195 Rose, Weston 9 Bellefontaine 7:14.5 22:29.80
198 #5563 Jackson, Noah 10 Ontario 7:14.9 22:31.06
199 #5485 Heller, Aaron 12 Lexington 7:16.0 22:34.32 143
200 #5264 Zelinko, Matt 9 Buckeye 7:16.2 22:35.11
201 #5613 Fuehrer, Devin 10 Port Clinton 7:16.3 22:35.40
202 #5251 Good, Max 9 Buckeye 7:16.7 22:36.74
203 #5714 Szekacs, Adam 11 Spr. Shawnee 7:17.1 22:37.96 144
204 #5190 Kerns, Zack 10 Bellefontaine 7:17.6 22:39.41
205 #5834 Miller, Tyler 9 West Holmes 7:17.9 22:40.22 145
206 #5301 Zinn, Jacob 9 Buckeye Valley 7:18.2 22:41.19
207 #5269 Genther, Garrett 9 Buckeye Valley 7:18.2 22:41.29
208 #5484 Gottschling, Dobbe 11 Lexington 7:18.5 22:42.16 146
209 #5271 Hall, David 12 Buckeye Valley 7:19.4 22:44.90
210 #5278 Kantzer, Kolton 10 Buckeye Valley 7:19.4 22:45.04
211 #5578 Damschroder, Keith 9 Otsego 7:19.5 22:45.32
212 #5185 Coakley, Michael 12 Bellefontaine 7:19.5 22:45.48
213 #5287 Munday, Dawson 10 Buckeye Valley 7:19.7 22:45.94
214 #5254 Kennedy, Cam 10 Buckeye 7:19.9 22:46.73
215 #5687 Kurtzman, Alex 12 Shelby 7:20.3 22:47.70 147
216 #5201 Walker, Trayce 9 Bellefontaine 7:21.2 22:50.66
217 #5473 Powers, Frank 9 Lake Catholic 7:22.9 22:56.00
218 #5720 Dianetti, Mike 9 Svsm 7:22.9 22:56.02
219 #5683 Dick, Kevin 9 Shelby 7:24.2 22:59.98 148
220 #5191 Lamb, Logan 9 Bellefontaine 7:24.7 23:01.38
221 #5198 Smith, Dean 12 Bellefontaine 7:24.8 23:01.87
222 #5499 Taylor, Jonathan 9 Lexington 7:25.1 23:02.70
223 #5839 Schonauer, Jonatha 10 West Holmes 7:25.5 23:04.10 149
224 #5213 Snyder, Oliver 9 Bellevue 7:25.9 23:05.22 150
225 #5576 Bostdorff, David 11 Otsego 7:26.8 23:07.91
226 #5358 Durfee, LJ 9 Cvca 7:28.4 23:13.02 151
227 #5199 Sterling, Cale 12 Bellefontaine 7:29.8 23:17.24
228 #5674 Blanchard, Deangel 12 Scott 7:31.0 23:20.92
229 #5479 Brandt, Jimmy 9 Lexington 7:31.1 23:21.47
230 #5697 Yee, Josh 9 Shelby 7:31.8 23:23.61 152
231 #5356 Coleman, Grant 10 Cvca 7:32.3 23:25.08 153
232 #5442 Stevens, Noah 11 Huron 7:32.8 23:26.73
233 #5567 Smith, Luke 9 Ontario 7:34.2 23:31.00
234 #5844 Buurma, Gavin 9 Willard 7:34.3 23:31.35
235 #5760 Brubaker, Noah 9 Van Wert 7:34.4 23:31.52
236 #5656 Smith, Ahmad 9 Rogers 7:34.7 23:32.68
237 #5570 Winemiller, Brayde 10 Ontario 7:35.0 23:33.36
238 #5413 Keller, Caleb 9 Fostoria 7:35.7 23:35.66
239 #5694 Sowinski, Max 10 Shelby 7:35.8 23:35.97 154
240 #5436 Hart, Elijah 10 Huron 7:36.0 23:36.53
241 #5663 Myers, Mat 11 Rossford 7:37.6 23:41.61 155
242 #5547 Nelson, Brian 12 Ndcl 7:38.5 23:44.50
243 #5661 Fink, Harrison 11 Rossford 7:39.6 23:47.81 156
244 #5853 Haynes, Joshua 9 Willard 7:40.1 23:49.40
245 #5849 Gahring, Tyler 11 Willard 7:41.5 23:53.70
246 #5597 Butts, Kyle 09 Perkins 7:41.5 23:53.78
247 #5334 Rowe, Michael 12 Clark Montessori 7:41.7 23:54.21
248 #5665 Pietrasz, Ryan 9 Rossford 7:42.1 23:55.64 157
249 #5163 Evans, Sam 9 Bay 7:42.3 23:56.27
250 #5336 Wright, Haden 10 Clark Montessori 7:42.9 23:57.92
251 #5603 Howland, Ethan 10 Perkins 7:44.2 24:01.94
252 #5741 Caudill, Mason 12 Upper Sandusky 7:45.3 24:05.58
253 #5713 Sterzenbach, Natha 11 Spr. Shawnee 7:46.4 24:09.06
254 #5685 Finnegan, Connor 11 Shelby 7:48.5 24:15.56
255 #5620 Sherry, Camreon 11 Port Clinton 7:49.2 24:17.66
256 #5828 Casey, Austin 9 West Holmes 7:49.4 24:18.20 158
257 #5827 Booth, Freddy 12 West Holmes 7:50.3 24:20.98 159
258 #5511 Tinman, Drew 11 Liberty-Benton 7:51.6 24:24.98
259 #5702 Gonzalez, Rio 11 Spr. Shawnee 7:51.8 24:25.60
260 #5468 Hilliard, Melvin 9 Lake Catholic 7:57.3 24:42.76
261 #5289 Rausch, Joseph 9 Buckeye Valley 7:58.3 24:45.86
262 #5659 Williams, Kris 9 Rogers 7:58.8 24:47.52
263 #5748 Young, Jeffrey 10 Upper Sandusky 7:59.5 24:49.75
264 #5270 Gerold, Nick 9 Buckeye Valley 7:59.9 24:50.71
265 #5838 Schonauer, Jeremy 10 West Holmes 8:00.4 24:52.27
266 #5323 Patel, Rupesh 9 Circleville 8:00.8 24:53.62
267 #5557 Covert, Luke 12 Ontario 8:03.7 25:02.70
268 #5480 Conrad, Spencer 11 Lexington 8:03.8 25:03.05
269 #5546 Mele, David 9 Ndcl 8:04.4 25:04.87
270 #5319 Bucy, Robert 10 Circleville 8:04.9 25:06.39
271 #5644 Stottlemire, Colt 10 River View 8:11.8 25:27.75
272 #5850 Garrett, Nathaniel 10 Willard 8:15.9 25:40.58
273 #5680 Young, Ashawn 10 Scott 8:18.7 25:49.40
274 #5673 Banks, Carl 9 Scott 8:18.8 25:49.56
275 #5286 Mitchell, Elijah 9 Buckeye Valley 8:22.8 26:01.97
276 #5721 Edgley, Colin 11 Svsm 8:23.6 26:04.36
277 #5284 Love, Bryce 9 Buckeye Valley 8:32.5 26:32.17
278 #5460 Walsh, Ryan 10 Lake 8:34.2 26:37.40
279 #5851 Garrett, Nicholas 11 Willard 8:37.1 26:46.56
280 #5631 Finnell, Wade 9 River View 8:39.2 26:52.97
281 #5495 Shimizu, Jo 9 Lexington 8:40.7 26:57.69
282 #5369 Salem, Manny 10 Cvca 8:42.9 27:04.40 160
283 #5316 Ansar, Zan 9 Circleville 8:44.5 27:09.39
284 #5387 Grech, Keith 9 Edison 8:45.2 27:11.71 161
285 #5209 Karl, Christian 10 Bellevue 8:45.4 27:12.22 162
286 #5566 Pugh, Philip 10 Ontario 8:48.2 27:21.06
287 #5595 Brenton, Seth 10 Perkins 8:48.9 27:22.97
288 #5764 Cox, Brayden 9 Van Wert 8:49.0 27:23.51
289 #5670 Harper, Davondre 9 Sandusky 8:53.2 27:36.30
290 #5268 Fields, Brandt 9 Buckeye Valley 8:54.1 27:39.11
291 #5666 Rardin, Andrew 10 Rossford 9:00.5 27:59.24
292 #5832 Guerra, Cole 10 West Holmes 9:07.4 28:20.63
293 #5366 Paisley, John 9 Cvca 9:42.4 30:09.24
294 #4728 Hixon, Dane 12 Fair. Park Fairview 9:43.5 30:12.74 163
295 #5224 Simons, Mark 9 Brookside 9:43.8 30:13.55
296 #5207 Baxter, Justin 9 Bellevue 10:00.9 31:06.78 164
297 #5710 Miller, Brennan 12 Spr. Shawnee 10:09.0 31:31.96
298 #5481 Fain, Danny 10 Lexington 10:15.0 31:50.74
299 #5291 Rospert, Cameron 9 Buckeye Valley 10:42.0 33:14.52
300 #5181 Buffkin, Gage 9 Bellefontaine 11:01.4 34:14.85
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Carroll 38 3 4 6 8 17 23 29
Total Time: 1:31:05.73
Average: 18:13.15
2 Svsm 99 2 14 19 28 36 38 57
Total Time: 1:33:13.95
Average: 18:38.79
3 Van Wert 103 11 12 18 30 32 43 49
Total Time: 1:33:42.29
Average: 18:44.46
4 Otsego 135 7 13 27 35 53 68 91
Total Time: 1:34:26.99
Average: 18:53.40
5 Ndcl 142 10 15 21 44 52 63 95
Total Time: 1:34:44.67
Average: 18:56.94
6 Bay 144 1 16 25 33 69 87 110
Total Time: 1:34:05.33
Average: 18:49.07
7 Spr. Shawnee 148 5 24 26 45 48 73 144
Total Time: 1:34:46.03
Average: 18:57.21
8 Decatur Bellmont 262 41 47 51 59 64 77 80
Total Time: 1:37:56.61
Average: 19:35.33
9 Bryan 340 34 54 62 85 105 108 117
Total Time: 1:39:39.21
Average: 19:55.85
10 Perkins 346 42 58 74 78 94 116 127
Total Time: 1:39:55.21
Average: 19:59.05
11 Buckeye Valley 353 40 70 76 81 86 96 97
Total Time: 1:40:10.80
Average: 20:02.16
12 Willard 367 22 37 90 92 126 135 136
Total Time: 1:40:31.81
Average: 20:06.37
13 River View 387 20 55 100 101 111 113 129
Total Time: 1:40:25.25
Average: 20:05.05
14 Buckeye 390 56 79 82 84 89 99 109
Total Time: 1:40:56.91
Average: 20:11.39
15 Lexington 433 61 65 98 103 106 143 146
Total Time: 1:41:45.51
Average: 20:21.11
16 Fair. Park Fairview 447 31 60 107 119 130 163
Total Time: 1:42:17.75
Average: 20:27.55
17 Rossford 461 50 66 72 118 155 156 157
Total Time: 1:44:17.18
Average: 20:51.44
18 Bellefontaine 476 46 71 114 120 125 137 139
Total Time: 1:43:03.59
Average: 20:36.72
19 Ontario 537 83 93 102 121 138 140 141
Total Time: 1:44:52.23
Average: 20:58.45
20 Cvca 542 67 88 104 132 151 153 160
Total Time: 1:46:01.19
Average: 21:12.24
21 Bellevue 579 9 124 134 150 162 164
Total Time: 1:51:53.86
Average: 22:22.78
22 Edison 593 39 123 128 142 161
Total Time: 1:51:50.46
Average: 22:22.10
23 Shelby 634 75 131 133 147 148 152 154
Total Time: 1:49:21.08
Average: 21:52.22
24 West Holmes 643 112 115 122 145 149 158 159
Total Time: 1:48:42.23
Average: 21:44.45
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Div II-Vars
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #5352 Adams, Ryan 12 Cvca 5:03.0 15:41.37 1
2 #5735 Rossetti, Joe 12 Svsm 5:03.6 15:43.27 2
3 #5823 Reiser, Quintin 12 Wauseon 5:05.2 15:47.99 3
4 #5551 Stanovsek, Mick 12 Ndcl 5:10.1 16:03.40 4
5 #5496 Stricklen, Nick 11 Lexington 5:11.0 16:06.19 5
6 #5752 Bussard, Kyle 12 Valley View 5:11.4 16:07.32 6
7 #5572 Avers, Brandon 12 Otsego 5:12.0 16:09.31 7
8 #5768 Holliday, Connor 12 Van Wert 5:12.1 16:09.67 8
9 #5498 Sturts, Zane 12 Lexington 5:12.2 16:09.92 9
10 #5708 Holmes, Will 12 Spr. Shawnee 5:13.5 16:13.95 10
11 #5556 Cortelletti, Brett 12 Ontario 5:14.2 16:16.11 11
12 #5262 Theis, Colin 11 Buckeye 5:14.5 16:16.91 12
13 #5534 Beebe, Michael 12 Ndcl 5:15.0 16:18.67 13
14 #5717 Campbell, Nick 12 Svsm 5:16.0 16:21.60 14
15 #5474 Pritchard, Jordan 12 Lake Catholic 5:16.1 16:22.02 15
16 #5166 Hautz, Jack 11 Bay 5:16.8 16:24.21 16
17 #5503 Gleason, Ty 12 Liberty-Benton 5:17.7 16:26.91 17
18 #5380 Gard, Seth 10 Eaton 5:18.0 16:27.84 18
19 #5757 Smith, Christian 11 Valley View 5:18.6 16:29.83 19
20 #5830 DeFelice, Vinny 10 West Holmes 5:18.9 16:30.57 20
21 #5302 Bete, Paul 12 Carroll 5:19.4 16:32.11 21
22 #5846 Deaner, Brady 12 Willard 5:19.4 16:32.29 22
23 #5753 Bussard, Zach 12 Valley View 5:22.5 16:41.81 23
24 #5544 Hertz, Mac 12 Ndcl 5:23.8 16:45.83 24
25 #5711 Penrose, Jordan 12 Spr. Shawnee 5:24.3 16:47.56 25
26 #5489 Johnston, Ryan 9 Lexington 5:25.1 16:49.94 26
27 #5518 Raybuck, Ty 12 Marlington 5:26.2 16:53.39 27
28 #5698 Brouhard, Seth 12 Spr. Shawnee 5:26.4 16:53.96 28
29 #5607 Reyes, Nick 12 Perkins 5:26.5 16:54.28 29
30 #5703 Griffith, Logan 11 Spr. Shawnee 5:26.5 16:54.31 30
31 #5536 Bottger, Jared 12 Ndcl 5:26.7 16:54.99 31
32 #5516 Dezenzo, Zach 9 Marlington 5:26.9 16:55.47 32
33 #5310 Mueller, Mark 12 Carroll 5:26.9 16:55.62 33
34 #5641 Scheetz, Steven 12 River View 5:27.2 16:56.52 34
35 #5312 Sample, Nikhil 11 Carroll 5:27.3 16:56.66 35
36 #5777 Shaffer, Connor 12 Van Wert 5:27.6 16:57.68 36
37 #5538 Carballada, Tommy 10 Ndcl 5:27.9 16:58.65 37
38 #5206 Guthrie, Austin 12 Bellevue 5:28.1 16:59.37 38
39 #5520 Wilkinson, Sam 12 Marlington 5:28.4 17:00.10 39
40 #5483 Glenn, Quinton 12 Lexington 5:29.3 17:02.95 40
41 #5857 Moore, Kaden 12 Willard 5:29.3 17:02.99 41
42 #5774 Perry, Daniel 12 Van Wert 5:29.6 17:03.96 42
43 #5747 Solis, Dominic 12 Upper Sandusky 5:29.9 17:04.73 43
44 #5734 Patrick, Bryce 12 Svsm 5:30.2 17:05.70 44
45 #5765 Fleming, Cade 11 Van Wert 5:30.6 17:06.91 45
46 #5186 Dunn, Ryan 12 Bellefontaine 5:30.8 17:07.51 46
47 #5282 Kreft, Zach 9 Buckeye Valley 5:30.9 17:07.82 47
48 #5249 Gallagher, Aidan 11 Buckeye 5:31.0 17:08.32 48
49 #5469 Keating, Jacob 10 Lake Catholic 5:31.1 17:08.51 49
50 #5630 Everhart, Drew 12 River View 5:31.7 17:10.42 50
51 #5719 Colant, Marco 12 Svsm 5:32.1 17:11.59 51
52 #5426 Caldwell, Andy 12 Greenon 5:32.5 17:12.88 52
53 #5217 Jensen, Creighton 12 Brookside 5:32.6 17:13.07 53
54 #5381 Newport, Andy 12 Eaton 5:33.7 17:16.55 54
55 #5237 Sheridan, Michael 11 Bryan 5:33.9 17:17.10 55
56 #5705 Hickman, Drew 12 Spr. Shawnee 5:34.1 17:17.79 56
57 #5170 Jennings, Justin 9 Bay 5:34.1 17:17.83 57
58 #5176 Orr, Matt 12 Bay 5:34.3 17:18.38 58
59 #5599 Corso, Nick 11 Perkins 5:34.4 17:18.94 59
60 #5180 Bodenmiller, Zach 12 Bellefontaine 5:34.7 17:19.85 60
61 #5738 Walter, Patrick 11 Svsm 5:34.7 17:19.89 61
62 #5500 Volz, Forest 9 Lexington 5:34.7 17:19.89 62
63 #3413 McNamara, Thomas 11 Decatur Bellmont 5:34.8 17:20.01 63
64 #5634 Hardesty, Michael 10 River View 5:35.1 17:21.05 64
65 #5517 Knapp, Jakson 11 Marlington 5:35.5 17:22.33 65
66 #5761 Butler, Jordan 12 Van Wert 5:36.2 17:24.36 66
67 #5574 Baus, Caleb 11 Otsego 5:36.6 17:25.79 67
68 #5514 Baxter, Mitchell 11 Marlington 5:36.7 17:25.83 68
69 #5581 Harroun, Tyler 11 Otsego 5:37.4 17:28.13 69
70 #5383 Titkemeyer, Tanner 9 Eaton 5:37.4 17:28.27 70
71 #5602 Green, Brenton 11 Perkins 5:37.9 17:29.62 71
72 #5208 Huddleston, Cory 12 Bellevue 5:37.9 17:29.76 72
73 #5398 Cartier, Stephen 11 Fair. Park Fairview 5:38.4 17:31.26 73
74 #5388 Hrivnak, Nick 10 Edison 5:38.5 17:31.41 74
75 #5856 Mahl, Brayden 12 Willard 5:39.1 17:33.53 75
76 #5160 Dailey, Jamie 10 Bay 5:39.7 17:35.16 76
77 #5371 Bierley, Josh 10 Eastwood 5:39.8 17:35.62 77
78 #5330 Kaiser, Craig 12 Clark Montessori 5:40.1 17:36.49 78
79 #5585 Lewis, Adam 10 Otsego 5:40.6 17:37.97 79
80 #5225 Beucler, Kenny 12 Bryan 5:40.8 17:38.70 80
81 #5733 Patrick, Austin 12 Svsm 5:41.0 17:39.22 81
82 #5187 Entsminger, Matt 12 Bellefontaine 5:41.1 17:39.65 82
83 #5313 Saurine, Joey 12 Carroll 5:41.8 17:41.95 83
84 #5346 Gale, Austin 11 Clyde 5:41.9 17:42.10 84
85 #5314 Sheedy, Kevin 11 Carroll 5:42.0 17:42.52 85
86 #5732 Pamer, Chris 11 Svsm 5:42.9 17:45.29 86
87 #5643 St. Clair, Chris 12 River View 5:42.9 17:45.33 87
88 #5525 Fellers, Jacob 10 Napoleon 5:43.1 17:45.99 88
89 #5267 Davis, Luke 12 Buckeye Valley 5:43.2 17:46.19 89
90 #5273 Herriott, Caleb 11 Buckeye Valley 5:43.7 17:47.75 90
91 #5394 Schaeffer, Gavin 9 Edison 5:43.8 17:47.91 91
92 #5353 Bartel, Alex 12 Cvca 5:44.2 17:49.36 92
93 #5540 Elia, Nick 10 Ndcl 5:44.4 17:49.75 93
94 #5515 Bixler, Bryan 10 Marlington 5:44.5 17:50.12 94
95 #5175 Mertic, Isaac 12 Bay 5:44.7 17:50.71 95
96 #3409 Garner, Adam 12 Decatur Bellmont 5:44.8 17:51.01 96
97 #5573 Balmoria, Fred 12 Otsego 5:45.4 17:53.02 97
98 #5819 Blanchong, Caleb 11 Wauseon 5:45.6 17:53.56 98
99 #5769 Keber, Nick 12 Van Wert 5:45.7 17:53.82 99
100 #5255 King, Vincent 11 Buckeye 5:45.8 17:54.28 100
101 #5482 Frey, Kyle 12 Lexington 5:45.9 17:54.53 101
102 #5430 Pensworth, Joel 11 Greenon 5:46.0 17:54.73 102
103 #5304 Brunsman, Dakota 12 Carroll 5:46.4 17:55.97 103
104 #5373 Church, Sam 11 Eastwood 5:46.5 17:56.25 104
105 #5618 Reineck, Nick 12 Port Clinton 5:47.2 17:58.59 105
106 #5862 Vipperman, Seth 11 Willard 5:47.4 17:59.35 106
107 #5842 Barnett, Cory 11 Willard 5:47.7 18:00.22 107
108 #5159 Britton, Evan 10 Bay 5:48.1 18:01.35 108
109 #5184 Clement, Jay 12 Bellefontaine 5:48.2 18:01.64 109
110 #5712 Rodgers, Joel 10 Spr. Shawnee 5:48.4 18:02.17 110
111 #5196 Samuels, Wes 11 Bellefontaine 5:48.5 18:02.61 111
112 #5440 Pack, Nathan 9 Huron 5:48.5 18:02.63 112
113 #5188 Guajardo, David 12 Bellefontaine 5:48.5 18:02.65 113
114 #5347 Gerber, Mathew 12 Clyde 5:48.8 18:03.43 114
115 #5818 Beck, Aaron 10 Wauseon 5:48.8 18:03.58 115
116 #5689 Moore, Robert 11 Shelby 5:48.8 18:03.69 116
117 #5633 Gunn, Tyler 12 River View 5:49.4 18:05.27 117
118 #5504 Gupta, Derek 11 Liberty-Benton 5:49.4 18:05.52 118
119 #5861 Strayer, Austin 11 Willard 5:49.6 18:06.03 119
120 #5836 Raber, Mark 10 West Holmes 5:50.0 18:07.21 120
121 #5686 Friebel, Danny 10 Shelby 5:50.1 18:07.45 121
122 #5348 Sepeda, Matthew 11 Clyde 5:50.2 18:07.89 122
123 #5429 Haught, Cameron 10 Greenon 5:50.3 18:08.31 123
124 #5214 Woodard, Landon 10 Bellevue 5:50.6 18:09.11 124
125 #5629 Eick, Jakob 12 River View 5:50.6 18:09.14 125
126 #5355 Benson, Ray 9 Cvca 5:50.7 18:09.32 126
127 #5328 Estes, Ryan 9 Clark Montessori 5:50.8 18:09.69 127
128 #5172 Lang, Aedan 10 Bay 5:51.2 18:11.15 128
129 #5363 Lepto, Chris 12 Cvca 5:51.3 18:11.41 129
130 #5320 Cox, Nathan 11 Circleville 5:51.8 18:12.75 130
131 #5510 Rosenberger, Remin 10 Liberty-Benton 5:52.2 18:14.05 131
132 #5604 Krewson, Owen 10 Perkins 5:52.5 18:15.16 132
133 #5700 D'Allessandris, Se 11 Spr. Shawnee 5:52.8 18:15.82 133
134 #5580 Ghesquiere, Jordy 12 Otsego 5:53.1 18:16.79 134
135 #3416 Sheehan, Clayton 10 Decatur Bellmont 5:53.3 18:17.59 135
136 #7822 Guerry, Billy 12 Fair. Park Fairview 5:53.3 18:17.66 136
137 #5261 Shook, Matt 10 Buckeye 5:53.9 18:19.30 137
138 #5837 Schaffter, Philip 12 West Holmes 5:54.2 18:20.20 138
139 #5771 Lautzenheiser, Dyl 10 Van Wert 5:54.4 18:21.05 139
140 #5377 Bassler, Ben 11 Eaton 5:54.7 18:21.94 140
141 #5512 Vorst, Tyler 12 Liberty-Benton 5:55.0 18:22.84 141
142 #5858 Moore, Keaton 12 Willard 5:55.3 18:23.62 142
143 #5594 Branum, Justin 10 Perkins 5:55.3 18:23.75 143
144 #3405 Corral, Jacob 10 Decatur Bellmont 5:55.3 18:23.88 144
145 #5835 Oliver, Teddy 9 West Holmes 5:55.7 18:24.83 145
146 #5332 Murphy, Harry 10 Clark Montessori 5:55.8 18:25.27 146
147 #5600 Duffield, Joel 09 Perkins 5:55.8 18:25.31 147
148 #5627 Waterman, Luke 12 River Valley 5:56.2 18:26.62
149 #5492 Mueller, Josh 9 Lexington 5:56.3 18:26.75 148
150 #5401 Holloway, Josh 10 Fair. Park Fairview 5:56.4 18:27.22 149
151 #5432 Zugelder, Zachary 12 Greenon 5:56.6 18:27.87 150
152 #5445 Thatcher, Shane 11 Huron 5:57.4 18:30.20 151
153 #5295 Shearer, Gavin 9 Buckeye Valley 5:57.6 18:31.01 152
154 #5335 Watson, Jakob 12 Clark Montessori 5:57.6 18:31.01 153
155 #5220 Nicolaou, Alexandr 12 Brookside 5:58.1 18:32.50 154
156 #5467 Grant, Casey 12 Lake Catholic 5:58.3 18:33.09 155
157 #5755 Fischer, Kyle 10 Valley View 5:58.9 18:35.06 156
158 #5463 Witt, Aaron 11 Lake 5:59.1 18:35.68 157
159 #5524 Druhot, Trevor 9 Napoleon 5:59.6 18:37.11 158
160 #5542 Folkman, Matt 12 Ndcl 5:59.9 18:37.88 159
161 #5205 Gerber, Mike 11 Bellevue 6:00.0 18:38.29 160
162 #5821 Hutchison, Seth 10 Wauseon 6:00.0 18:38.36 161
163 #5240 Stark, Josh 12 Bryan 6:00.3 18:39.31 162
164 #5296 Sheehan, Alex 12 Buckeye Valley 6:00.4 18:39.57 163
165 #5506 Kern, Jaret 11 Liberty-Benton 6:00.6 18:40.18 164
166 #5462 Wilhelm, Austin 11 Lake 6:00.7 18:40.65 165
167 #5406 Miles, Paul 9 Fair. Park Fairview 6:01.1 18:41.85 166
168 #5522 Bohls, Charley 10 Napoleon 6:01.3 18:42.23 167
169 #5831 Drummond, Danny 10 West Holmes 6:01.3 18:42.32 168
170 #5229 Kepler, Jarred 10 Bryan 6:01.5 18:42.89 169
171 #5751 Brock, Danny 12 Valley View 6:02.1 18:45.01 170
172 #5783 Miller, Ryley 11 Vermilion 6:02.2 18:45.09 171
173 #5397 Borsody, Luke 12 Fair. Park Fairview 6:02.3 18:45.44 172
174 #5609 Singler, Ryan 12 Perkins 6:02.7 18:46.74 173
175 #5684 Emerson, Joe 12 Shelby 6:02.8 18:47.11 174
176 #5457 Neal, Brandyn 11 Lake 6:03.1 18:48.01 175
177 #5472 Potter, Peyton 11 Lake Catholic 6:03.3 18:48.74 176
178 #5756 Paringer, Trevor 9 Valley View 6:03.4 18:49.03 177
179 #5617 Leone, Michael 11 Port Clinton 6:03.9 18:50.36 178
180 #5533 Wolfrum, Mitchell 11 Napoleon 6:04.0 18:50.72 179
181 #5403 Kilbane, Connor 9 Fair. Park Fairview 6:04.6 18:52.74 180
182 #5376 Trombley, Daniel 9 Eastwood 6:04.7 18:52.91 181
183 #5405 Kruger, Wil 11 Fair. Park Fairview 6:04.7 18:52.94 182
184 #5825 Vernot, Kyle 09 Wauseon 6:05.2 18:54.54 183
185 #5590 Tobar, Shane 9 Otsego 6:06.0 18:57.06 184
186 #5690 Noel, Mitchel 12 Shelby 6:06.0 18:57.13 185
187 #3408 Garcia, Nick 9 Decatur Bellmont 6:06.4 18:58.30 186
188 #5626 Rivers, Josh 10 River Valley 6:07.0 19:00.21
189 #5241 Stemen, Andrew 11 Bryan 6:07.6 19:01.83 187
190 #3406 Gallogly, Connor 12 Decatur Bellmont 6:07.7 19:02.34 188
191 #5203 Branum, Gavin 11 Bellevue 6:08.0 19:03.09 189
192 #5343 Parsons, Noah 12 Clearview 6:08.3 19:04.23 190
193 #5688 Moore, Alex 9 Shelby 6:08.6 19:05.01 191
194 #5431 Pettit, Max 09 Greenon 6:08.8 19:05.70 192
195 #5840 Weigand, Josh 11 West Holmes 6:08.9 19:05.95 193
196 #5658 Taqaurius, Belcher 10 Rogers 6:09.1 19:06.53 194
197 #5781 Knittle, Austin 11 Vermilion 6:09.1 19:06.69 195
198 #5619 Rider, Collin 11 Port Clinton 6:09.8 19:08.69 196
199 #7823 Wills, Kyle 12 Ontario 6:09.8 19:08.74 197
200 #5280 Knoechel, Michael 9 Buckeye Valley 6:10.6 19:11.16 198
201 #5263 Van Drei, David 11 Buckeye 6:10.6 19:11.25 199
202 #5260 Setliff, Jarrod 9 Buckeye 6:10.7 19:11.49 200
203 #5390 Kularis, Tyler 12 Edison 6:11.5 19:13.96 201
204 #5367 Patrick, Chase 9 Cvca 6:12.6 19:17.47 202
205 #5244 Bartter, Jared 11 Buckeye 6:12.7 19:17.66 203
206 #5368 Sahr, Nate 10 Cvca 6:13.6 19:20.67 204
207 #3414 Mendez, Mason 11 Decatur Bellmont 6:13.8 19:21.20 205
208 #5235 Morr, Alex 9 Bryan 6:14.3 19:22.91 206
209 #5327 Canty, Chris 9 Clark Montessori 6:14.4 19:23.15 207
210 #5433 Brandal, Ronald 9 Huron 6:14.8 19:24.34 208
211 #5822 Knierim, Kyle 11 Wauseon 6:15.1 19:25.31 209
212 #5425 Bushnell, Conner 11 Greenon 6:15.3 19:25.94 210
213 #5519 Whittington, Noah 11 Marlington 6:15.5 19:26.61 211
214 #5833 Meyer, Ethan 11 West Holmes 6:17.0 19:31.03 212
215 #5231 King, Mason 11 Bryan 6:17.1 19:31.37 213
216 #5655 Purley, James 11 Rogers 6:17.1 19:31.40 214
217 #5628 Beatty, Lane 9 River View 6:17.6 19:33.07 215
218 #5385 DeVault, Jackson 9 Edison 6:17.9 19:33.86 216
219 #5692 Payne, Darien 11 Shelby 6:18.1 19:34.72 217
220 #5329 Johnson, Jamien 12 Clark Montessori 6:18.4 19:35.55 218
221 #5379 Cottle, Steven 9 Eaton 6:18.7 19:36.42 219
222 #5364 Miceli, Giorgio 9 Cvca 6:19.5 19:38.96 220
223 #5693 Robinson, Andrew 12 Shelby 6:19.6 19:39.28 221
224 #5562 Hunter, Dylan 9 Ontario 6:19.9 19:40.19 222
225 #5449 Kinkoph, Gage 10 Keystone 6:20.0 19:40.62 223
226 #5414 Struble, Austin 10 Fostoria 6:21.3 19:44.57 224
227 #5448 Jacobik, Ryan 9 Keystone 6:21.4 19:44.84 225
228 #5754 Devillez, Noah 10 Valley View 6:21.4 19:44.97 226
229 #5204 Frey, Keagan 12 Bellevue 6:22.0 19:46.78 227
230 #5378 Caulley, Christian 11 Eaton 6:22.4 19:47.84 228
231 #5824 Slattman, Alex 09 Wauseon 6:22.4 19:48.03 229
232 #5182 Carr, Logan 12 Bellefontaine 6:22.6 19:48.59 230
233 #5532 Westhoven, Greg 10 Napoleon 6:22.8 19:49.07 231
234 #5428 Couse, Joey 12 Greenon 6:22.9 19:49.64 232
235 #5553 Boebel, Cody 9 Ontario 6:23.1 19:50.12 233
236 #5470 Kost, John 12 Lake Catholic 6:23.2 19:50.34 234
237 #5743 Derr, Mason 12 Upper Sandusky 6:23.7 19:52.01 235
238 #5395 Tice, Brandon 9 Edison 6:25.7 19:58.15 236
239 #5475 Scott, Chase 10 Lake Catholic 6:25.9 19:58.66 237
240 #5477 Waddle, Colin 10 Lake Catholic 6:26.1 19:59.53 238
241 #5555 Cordrey, Kyle 10 Ontario 6:26.3 19:59.90 239
242 #5652 Pettigrew, Dru 10 Rogers 6:26.3 20:00.05 240
243 #5437 Lachowyn, Nick 12 Huron 6:26.6 20:01.03 241
244 #5411 Grine, Sam 11 Fostoria 6:27.7 20:04.43 242
245 #5780 Johnson, Kole 11 Vermilion 6:27.9 20:04.90 243
246 #5565 Pugh, Jacob 12 Ontario 6:28.2 20:06.03 244
247 #5382 Stewart, Sam 11 Eaton 6:30.1 20:11.95 245
248 #5785 Williams, Mark 11 Vermilion 6:31.7 20:16.88 246
249 #5614 Honeycutt, Amos 10 Port Clinton 6:32.1 20:18.05 247
250 #5521 Birkhold, Andrew 10 Napoleon 6:32.2 20:18.44 248
251 #5331 Metzmeier, Frank 10 Clark Montessori 6:32.2 20:18.51 249
252 #5423 Wilson, Robbie 10 Genoa 6:32.6 20:19.49 250
253 #5458 Orth, Jared 9 Lake 6:32.6 20:19.60 251
254 #5554 Brown, Daniel 10 Ontario 6:33.4 20:22.01 252
255 #5339 Hancock, Seth 10 Clearview 6:34.5 20:25.43 253
256 #5502 Ellis, Donte 9 Liberty-Benton 6:34.6 20:25.88 254
257 #5391 Mitnik, Jacob 11 Edison 6:35.8 20:29.48 255
258 #5276 Johnson, Nate 9 Buckeye Valley 6:36.5 20:31.59 256
259 #5372 Caris, Tony 11 Eastwood 6:36.7 20:32.34 257
260 #5456 Briggs, Zac 9 Lake 6:36.9 20:33.13 258
261 #5375 Ruck, Tyler 10 Eastwood 6:37.3 20:34.33 259
262 #5338 Corcino, Jacob 12 Clearview 6:37.8 20:35.76 260
263 #5648 Faqi, Mohamed 9 Rogers 6:38.3 20:37.26 261
264 #5622 Sneider, Blake 9 Port Clinton 6:38.9 20:39.34 262
265 #5653 Prossen, Nick 11 Rogers 6:39.5 20:40.97 263
266 #5654 Prossen, Noah 11 Rogers 6:39.5 20:41.05 264
267 #5421 Newmister, Todd 11 Genoa 6:39.6 20:41.34 265
268 #5505 Hendel, Nate 11 Liberty-Benton 6:39.7 20:41.60 266
269 #5393 Schaeffer, Chris 9 Edison 6:40.8 20:45.17 267
270 #5651 Pearce, Brock 9 Rogers 6:41.2 20:46.49 268
271 #5326 Utt, Jarred 11 Circleville 6:41.5 20:47.19 269
272 #5422 Trumbull, Nick 9 Genoa 6:42.5 20:50.34 270
273 #5409 Bush, Blake 11 Fostoria 6:43.9 20:54.67 271
274 #5216 Below, Justin 9 Brookside 6:44.2 20:55.65 272
275 #5740 Bare, Brennan 10 Upper Sandusky 6:44.4 20:56.43 273
276 #5438 Mast, Graham 12 Huron 6:45.5 20:59.80 274
277 #5415 Twinning, Caiden 9 Fostoria 6:46.4 21:02.37 275
278 #5340 Kincer, Jacob 10 Clearview 6:48.9 21:10.39 276
279 #5782 Kopocs, Ashton 12 Vermilion 6:49.2 21:11.23 277
280 #5523 Cohrs, Derek 9 Napoleon 6:49.6 21:12.58 278
281 #5615 Kuenzer, Sam 9 Port Clinton 6:51.5 21:18.49 279
282 #5434 Fries, Ben 12 Huron 6:52.9 21:22.78 280
283 #5325 Starling, Randall 10 Circleville 6:53.1 21:23.44 281
284 #5455 Baldwin, Grant 11 Lake 6:54.0 21:26.18 282
285 #5215 Adkins, Josh 11 Brookside 6:55.1 21:29.51 283
286 #5435 Fries, Jacob 11 Huron 6:56.1 21:32.56 284
287 #5351 Wilson, Parker 9 Clyde 6:57.1 21:35.77 285
288 #5454 Peters, Luke 9 Keystone 6:59.0 21:41.64 286
289 #5412 Hossler, Elliot 11 Fostoria 6:59.0 21:41.69 287
290 #5419 Leuscher, Tommy 10 Genoa 6:59.6 21:43.55 288
291 #5612 Colston, Dean 10 Port Clinton 6:59.9 21:44.49 289
292 #5344 Velasquez, Michael 9 Clearview 7:00.3 21:45.62 290
293 #5745 Mundy, Ian 12 Upper Sandusky 7:03.7 21:56.23 291
294 #5408 Bilodia, Hariket 11 Fostoria 7:04.4 21:58.35 292
295 #5420 Lopez, Anthony 11 Genoa 7:05.1 22:00.53 293
296 #5350 Tolbert, Mason 9 Clyde 7:09.2 22:13.26 294
297 #5452 Ocheltree, Justin 9 Keystone 7:13.0 22:25.23 295
298 #5318 Brooks, Dylan 9 Circleville 7:14.1 22:28.49 296
299 #5342 Myers, Ryan 11 Clearview 7:16.0 22:34.44 297
300 #5349 Sullivan, David 9 Clyde 7:16.5 22:36.12 298
301 #5416 Vitt, Zach 11 Fostoria 7:17.0 22:37.47 299
302 #5461 Walters, Eric 11 Lake 7:21.7 22:52.12 300
303 #5418 Aranda, Emanuel 11 Genoa 7:22.0 22:53.18 301
304 #5744 Herring, Jacob 12 Upper Sandusky 7:22.4 22:54.42 302
305 #5374 Payne, Daniel 9 Eastwood 7:22.8 22:55.47 303
306 #5321 Doty, James 9 Circleville 7:27.1 23:08.95 304
307 #5219 Mills, Cory 12 Brookside 7:28.6 23:13.66 305
308 #5453 Pautus, Ted 12 Keystone 7:31.3 23:21.95 306
309 #5779 DeMarco, Oscar 9 Vermilion 7:33.5 23:28.91 307
310 #5746 Sayre, Gabriel 10 Upper Sandusky 7:35.1 23:33.70 308
311 #5222 Palmer, Elliot 11 Brookside 7:38.0 23:42.79 309
312 #5341 Lebron, David 9 Clearview 7:39.0 23:46.04 310
313 #5742 Clark, Nicholas 9 Upper Sandusky 7:40.7 23:51.26 311
314 #5450 Lennerth, Owen 9 Keystone 7:46.6 24:09.46 312
315 #5218 Krise, Erik 10 Brookside 8:11.9 25:28.15 313
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ndcl 109 4 13 24 31 37 93 159
Total Time: 1:23:01.54
Average: 16:36.31
2 Lexington 142 5 9 26 40 62 101 148
Total Time: 1:23:28.89
Average: 16:41.78
3 Spr. Shawnee 149 10 25 28 30 56 110 133
Total Time: 1:24:07.57
Average: 16:49.52
4 Svsm 172 2 14 44 51 61 81 86
Total Time: 1:23:42.05
Average: 16:44.41
5 Van Wert 197 8 36 42 45 66 99 139
Total Time: 1:24:42.58
Average: 16:56.52
6 Marlington 231 27 32 39 65 68 94 211
Total Time: 1:25:37.12
Average: 17:07.43
7 Carroll 257 21 33 35 83 85 103
Total Time: 1:25:48.86
Average: 17:09.78
8 Bay 302 16 57 58 76 95 108 128
Total Time: 1:26:26.29
Average: 17:17.26
9 Otsego 319 7 67 69 79 97 134 184
Total Time: 1:26:34.22
Average: 17:18.85
10 Willard 351 22 41 75 106 107 119 142
Total Time: 1:27:08.38
Average: 17:25.68
11 River View 352 34 50 64 87 117 125 215
Total Time: 1:27:18.59
Average: 17:27.72
12 Valley View 374 6 19 23 156 170 177 226
Total Time: 1:26:39.03
Average: 17:19.81
13 Bellefontaine 408 46 60 82 109 111 113 230
Total Time: 1:28:11.26
Average: 17:38.26
14 Perkins 434 29 59 71 132 143 147 173
Total Time: 1:28:21.75
Average: 17:40.35
15 Buckeye 496 12 48 100 137 199 200 203
Total Time: 1:28:50.06
Average: 17:46.02
16 Eaton 501 18 54 70 140 219 228 245
Total Time: 1:29:11.02
Average: 17:50.21
17 Buckeye Valley 541 47 89 90 152 163 198 256
Total Time: 1:29:52.34
Average: 17:58.47
18 Cvca 550 1 92 126 129 202 204 220
Total Time: 1:29:08.93
Average: 17:49.79
19 Wauseon 560 3 98 115 161 183 209 229
Total Time: 1:29:18.03
Average: 17:51.61
20 Liberty-Benton 571 17 118 131 141 164 254 266
Total Time: 1:29:49.50
Average: 17:57.90
21 Bellevue 583 38 72 124 160 189 227
Total Time: 1:30:19.62
Average: 18:03.93
22 West Holmes 591 20 120 138 145 168 193 212
Total Time: 1:30:05.13
Average: 18:01.03
23 Greenon 619 52 102 123 150 192 210 232
Total Time: 1:30:49.49
Average: 18:09.90
24 Decatur Bellmont 624 63 96 135 144 186 188 205
Total Time: 1:30:50.79
Average: 18:10.16
25 Lake Catholic 629 15 49 155 176 234 237 238
Total Time: 1:30:42.70
Average: 18:08.54
26 Bryan 653 55 80 162 169 187 206 213
Total Time: 1:31:19.83
Average: 18:15.97
27 Fair. Park Fairview 696 73 136 149 166 172 180 182
Total Time: 1:31:43.43
Average: 18:20.69
28 Clark Montessori 711 78 127 146 153 207 218 249
Total Time: 1:32:05.61
Average: 18:25.13
29 Shelby 787 116 121 174 185 191 217 221
Total Time: 1:33:00.39
Average: 18:36.08
30 Edison 818 74 91 201 216 236 255 267
Total Time: 1:34:05.29
Average: 18:49.06
31 Napoleon 823 88 158 167 179 231 248 278
Total Time: 1:33:45.12
Average: 18:45.03
32 Eastwood 878 77 104 181 257 259 303
Total Time: 1:35:31.45
Average: 19:06.29
33 Clyde 899 84 114 122 285 294 298
Total Time: 1:37:42.45
Average: 19:32.49
34 Ontario 902 11 197 222 233 239 244 252
Total Time: 1:34:55.06
Average: 18:59.02
35 Huron 986 112 151 208 241 274 280 284
Total Time: 1:36:58.00
Average: 19:23.60
36 Port Clinton 988 105 178 196 247 262 279 289
Total Time: 1:36:55.03
Average: 19:23.01
37 Lake 1006 157 165 175 251 258 282 300
Total Time: 1:36:57.07
Average: 19:23.42
38 Brookside 1067 53 154 272 283 305 309 313
Total Time: 1:41:24.39
Average: 20:16.88
39 Vermilion 1132 171 195 243 246 277 307
Total Time: 1:39:24.79
Average: 19:52.96
40 Upper Sandusky 1144 43 235 273 291 302 308 311
Total Time: 1:42:43.82
Average: 20:32.77
41 Rogers 1172 194 214 240 261 263 264 268
Total Time: 1:39:56.21
Average: 19:59.25
42 Clearview 1269 190 253 260 276 290 297 310
Total Time: 1:43:01.43
Average: 20:36.29
43 Circleville 1280 130 269 281 296 304
Total Time: 1:46:00.82
Average: 21:12.17
44 Fostoria 1299 224 242 271 275 287 292 299
Total Time: 1:43:27.73
Average: 20:41.55
45 Keystone 1335 223 225 286 295 306 312
Total Time: 1:46:54.28
Average: 21:22.86
46 Genoa 1366 250 265 270 288 293 301
Total Time: 1:45:35.25
Average: 21:07.05
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC Div I-B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3346 Bollam-Godbott, An 10 Brunswick 5:08.5 15:58.46 1
2 #4328 Bach, Jon 11 Wadsworth 5:13.5 16:13.81 2
3 #4301 Gemmaka, Andy 12 Tecumseh 5:18.7 16:30.07 3
4 #3518 Gaines, Isaiah 11 Findlay 5:19.2 16:31.68 4
5 #3345 Bizon, Tim 11 Brunswick 5:25.7 16:51.66 5
6 #4397 Plaugher, Dylan 11 Wapakoneta 5:26.5 16:54.15 6
7 #4197 Grender, Justin 9 St. Xavier 5:28.4 17:00.14 7
8 #4196 Gerdes, Nick 11 St. Xavier 5:29.1 17:02.36 8
9 #4151 Nolan, Patrick 10 St. Ignatius 5:29.4 17:03.26 9
10 #4331 Beddow, Dean 10 Wadsworth 5:30.0 17:05.23 10
11 #4350 Hibinger, Kyle 10 Wadsworth 5:30.2 17:05.61 11
12 #4467 Kneisel, Josh 11 Whitmer 5:30.7 17:07.16 12
13 #4470 Main, David 9 Whitmer 5:30.7 17:07.22 13
14 #4131 Stevens, Brady 10 St. Francis 5:31.4 17:09.38 14
15 #3198 Potkanowicz, Josh 12 Austintown-Fitch 5:32.5 17:12.90 15
16 #4363 Miller, Nick 9 Wadsworth 5:32.7 17:13.68 16
17 #4168 Bier, Dominic 11 St. John's Jesuit 5:32.9 17:14.20 17
18 #3694 Kovalchik, Sam 12 Medina 5:33.0 17:14.42 18
19 #4174 Clark, Ben 11 St. John's Jesuit 5:34.6 17:19.43 19
20 #3702 Mone, Josh 11 Medina 5:34.8 17:20.19 20
21 #4380 Smole, Spencer 10 Wadsworth 5:35.2 17:21.14 21
22 #4198 Harsh, Jack 11 St. Xavier 5:36.5 17:25.18 22
23 #4173 Chovan, Cory 10 St. John's Jesuit 5:36.7 17:25.85 23
24 #3191 Gibson, Garen 12 Austintown-Fitch 5:36.8 17:26.27 24
25 #3545 Starkweather, Owen 10 Fremont Ross 5:37.0 17:26.79 25
26 #4144 Keaton, Kevin 12 St. Ignatius 5:37.5 17:28.57 26
27 #4142 Fitzgerald, Michae 9 St. Ignatius 5:37.8 17:29.38 27
28 #3193 Harr, Connor 10 Austintown-Fitch 5:38.1 17:30.24 28
29 #4449 Kraft, Jacob 11 Westlake 5:38.9 17:32.74 29
30 #4387 Bowers, Jordan 10 Wapakoneta 5:39.1 17:33.37 30
31 #4442 Francesconi, Sebas 10 Westlake 5:39.3 17:34.00 31
32 #4281 Hayes, Frank 11 Syl. Southview 5:39.6 17:34.97 32
33 #4400 Zofkie, Will 10 Wapakoneta 5:40.0 17:36.35 33
34 #4147 McGuire, Liam 9 St. Ignatius 5:40.1 17:36.59 34
35 #4138 Caniglia, Colin 10 St. Ignatius 5:41.4 17:40.55 35
36 #3659 Brown, Matt 12 Mansfield Senior 5:41.8 17:41.71 36
37 #4351 Hillegass, Mike 12 Wadsworth 5:41.8 17:41.95 37
38 #4291 Rosen, Stevie 11 Syl. Southview 5:42.0 17:42.56 38
39 #4200 McGrath, Liam 10 St. Xavier 5:42.1 17:42.76 39
40 #4191 Waldron, Derek 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:42.5 17:43.93 40
41 #4195 Fago, Ronnie 11 St. Xavier 5:42.6 17:44.39 41
42 #3921 Meade, Bryce 12 Olen. Orange 5:44.3 17:49.45 42
43 #4199 Kelly, Will 11 St. Xavier 5:44.7 17:50.66 43
44 #3592 Diebel, Noah 12 Kings 5:45.3 17:52.53 44
45 #3715 Stenquist, Steve 11 Medina 5:45.4 17:52.85 45
46 #3648 Haist, Anthony 11 Licking Hts. 5:46.2 17:55.47 46
47 #3697 Loeper, Alex 9 Medina 5:46.8 17:57.21 47
48 #4201 Niklas, Matthew 12 St. Xavier 5:47.0 17:58.01 48
49 #3602 Jantzen, Chris 11 Kings 5:47.1 17:58.31 49
50 #3513 Breen, Patrick 11 Findlay 5:47.2 17:58.51 50
51 #3719 Williams, Parker 11 Medina 5:48.3 18:01.89 51
52 #3168 Gravitt, Luke 10 Ashland 5:49.1 18:04.36 52
53 #3150 Schreiber, Evan 12 Anthony Wayne 5:49.2 18:04.67 53
54 #3520 Halliday, Jordan 9 Findlay 5:50.4 18:08.51 54
55 #3167 Grandy, Mitchell 12 Ashland 5:51.1 18:10.65 55
56 #3531 Abu-Obeid, Laithe 10 Franklin Hts. 5:51.3 18:11.18 56
57 #4108 Karban, Jimmy 11 St. Francis 5:51.8 18:13.02 57
58 #3890 Brooks, Josh 10 Olen. Orange 5:52.0 18:13.44 58
59 #3176 Michael, Zane 9 Ashland 5:52.2 18:14.14 59
60 #3155 Benway, Adam 11 Ashland 5:52.4 18:14.70 60
61 #3831 Gannon, Riley 11 No. Ridgeville 5:52.5 18:15.10 61
62 #3608 Minds, Kevin 11 Kings 5:53.0 18:16.69 62
63 #3709 Schmeller, Nick 10 Medina 5:53.3 18:17.54 63
64 #4447 Irwin, Nick 11 Westlake 5:53.4 18:17.83 64
65 #3587 Chambers, Jack 9 Kings 5:53.6 18:18.54 65
66 #3207 Ford, Wes 12 Avon 5:54.2 18:20.26 66
67 #3898 Fischer, Carl 11 Olen. Orange 5:54.2 18:20.31 67
68 #4124 Quattromani, Andre 12 St. Francis 5:54.9 18:22.61 68
69 #3195 Jones, William 9 Austintown-Fitch 5:55.9 18:25.46 69
70 #4146 Leitch, Brennan 12 St. Ignatius 5:56.2 18:26.42 70
71 #3585 Broerman, Ryan 11 Kings 5:56.2 18:26.47 71
72 #3629 Goss, Brian 12 Lak. West 5:57.2 18:29.66 72
73 #3704 Oleksiak, Ryan 9 Medina 5:57.3 18:29.97 73
74 #3357 Martin, Spencer 12 Brunswick 5:58.4 18:33.26 74
75 #3589 Cooper, Clay 11 Kings 5:58.6 18:33.99 75
76 #4278 Bader, Jacob 9 Syl. Southview 5:59.8 18:37.87 76
77 #3622 Stubenrauch, Noah 9 Kings 6:00.3 18:39.33 77
78 #3273 Huber, Zach 12 Bedford-Temperance 6:00.5 18:39.86 78
79 #3903 Harris, Lake 9 Olen. Orange 6:01.0 18:41.55 79
80 #3152 Walther, Luke 10 Anthony Wayne 6:01.6 18:43.40 80
81 #4445 Howe, Austin 12 Westlake 6:01.7 18:43.59 81
82 #3523 Hernandez, Dru 9 Findlay 6:01.8 18:44.06 82
83 #4386 Benny, Alec 12 Wapakoneta 6:01.9 18:44.11 83
84 #4149 McHugh, Mark 11 St. Ignatius 6:02.2 18:45.29 84
85 #3292 Delgado, Alex 10 Berea-Midpark 6:02.3 18:45.37 85
86 #3196 Leach, Shawn 12 Austintown-Fitch 6:02.4 18:45.67 86
87 #4453 Olson, Matt 10 Westlake 6:02.9 18:47.23 87
88 #3149 Schofield, Brady 09 Anthony Wayne 6:02.9 18:47.34 88
89 #3177 Prezioso, Andrew 9 Ashland 6:03.3 18:48.57 89
90 #3541 Kuyken, Matt 9 Fremont Ross 6:03.6 18:49.67 90
91 #3935 Wintering, Tommy 9 Olen. Orange 6:03.8 18:50.29 91
92 #3634 Lienhardt, Shawn 12 Lak. West 6:04.3 18:51.60 92
93 #3746 Osborne, Brayden 11 Miamisburg 6:04.7 18:53.08 93
94 #4388 Bowersock, Jalen 11 Wapakoneta 6:04.9 18:53.70 94
95 #3328 Patton, Chase 10 Bowling Green 6:05.1 18:54.22 95
96 #3527 Patterson, Rhett 10 Findlay 6:05.3 18:54.87 96
97 #3878 Faley, Alex 11 Norwalk 6:05.4 18:55.14 97
98 #3540 Farrier, Ryan 12 Fremont Ross 6:05.4 18:55.25 98
99 #3344 Biller, Alec 11 Brunswick 6:05.8 18:56.38 99
100 #3651 Masoni, Vince 12 Licking Hts. 6:05.9 18:56.69 100
101 #4109 Kasza, Alec 10 St. Francis 6:06.0 18:57.14 101
102 #3208 Gibson, David 10 Avon 6:06.5 18:58.57 102
103 #3542 Martin, Connor 12 Fremont Ross 6:06.6 18:58.76 103
104 #3897 Dickson, Cullen 9 Olen. Orange 6:06.7 18:59.11 104
105 #4175 Dye, Ivan 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:06.9 18:59.85 105
106 #4280 Bader, Zander 11 Syl. Southview 6:07.0 19:00.10 106
107 #4128 Singlar, Nick 10 St. Francis 6:07.8 19:02.55 107
108 #3539 Farrier, Nick 10 Fremont Ross 6:08.5 19:04.65 108
109 #4389 Brandenhoff, Hayde 12 Wapakoneta 6:08.9 19:05.93 109
110 #3908 Huang, Michael 11 Olen. Orange 6:09.1 19:06.57 110
111 #3199 Potkanowicz, Zacha 9 Austintown-Fitch 6:09.6 19:08.02 111
112 #4192 White, Alex 10 St. John's Jesuit 6:09.6 19:08.30 112
113 #4166 Bay, Brenton 9 St. John's Jesuit 6:09.8 19:08.65 113
114 #4390 Fisher, Travis 11 Wapakoneta 6:10.3 19:10.48 114
115 #3350 Gray, Jacob 11 Brunswick 6:10.4 19:10.57 115
116 #4135 Williams, Brendan 10 St. Francis 6:11.6 19:14.47 116
117 #3339 Flowers, Jahlil 12 Bowsher 6:11.7 19:14.70 117
118 #3840 Sieber, Milan 9 No. Ridgeville 6:12.3 19:16.68 118
119 #3628 Demicky, Andy 9 Lak. West 6:12.6 19:17.62 119
120 #3355 LaPolla, Tom 9 Brunswick 6:13.0 19:18.63 120
121 #3630 Gregory, Nathanael 12 Lak. West 6:13.2 19:19.49 121
122 #3306 Tarantowski, Morga 10 Berea-Midpark 6:13.4 19:20.05 122
123 #3275 Kraine, John 10 Bedford-Temperance 6:13.5 19:20.29 123
124 #3530 Schumm, Zachary 11 Findlay 6:13.7 19:20.82 124
125 #3885 Thomas, Joseph 11 Norwalk 6:14.1 19:22.21 125
126 #3333 Wuest, Donovan 10 Bowling Green 6:14.1 19:22.24 126
127 #4088 Antonini, Gregory 11 St. Francis 6:14.3 19:22.87 127
128 #3221 Stoffiere, Michael 11 Avon 6:14.8 19:24.27 128
129 #3654 Wand, Justin 11 Licking Hts. 6:15.0 19:24.84 129
130 #3886 Wise, Brandon 09 Norwalk 6:15.2 19:25.46 130
131 #3830 Freeman, Alex 9 No. Ridgeville 6:15.2 19:25.47 131
132 #4305 Ricks, Caleb 11 Tecumseh 6:15.6 19:26.67 132
133 #3749 Sargent, Justin 10 Miamisburg 6:16.0 19:28.19 133
134 #3294 Green, Garrett 9 Berea-Midpark 6:16.3 19:29.09 134
135 #3879 Go, Julian 09 Norwalk 6:16.8 19:30.39 135
136 #3212 Lynch, Brian 11 Avon 6:16.8 19:30.56 136
137 #3641 Riesenberg, Kevin 10 Lak. West 6:17.0 19:31.14 137
138 #4462 Barth, Nicholas 11 Whitmer 6:17.3 19:32.09 138
139 #3369 Wolf, Bailey 10 Brunswick 6:17.6 19:33.05 139
140 #4279 Bader, Nickel 11 Syl. Southview 6:17.7 19:33.42 140
141 #4477 Zolciak, Jeffrey 12 Whitmer 6:17.9 19:33.84 141
142 #4284 Ki, Matthew 10 Syl. Southview 6:18.7 19:36.59 142
143 #4468 LaCourse, Lucas 11 Whitmer 6:20.0 19:40.47 143
144 #4465 Castro, Tomas 9 Whitmer 6:20.2 19:41.14 144
145 #3157 Boyd, Matthew 9 Ashland 6:20.6 19:42.50 145
146 #3219 Rennette, Michael 9 Avon 6:21.0 19:43.65 146
147 #4289 Platz, Cullen 11 Syl. Southview 6:21.0 19:43.71 147
148 #3185 Weber, Max 10 Ashland 6:22.4 19:47.95 148
149 #3626 Moore, Jacob 9 Lak. West 6:23.2 19:50.37 149
150 #3270 Gore, Brandon 11 Bedford-Temperance 6:23.3 19:50.78 150
151 #4309 Zinkhon, Logan 12 Tecumseh 6:23.4 19:50.96 151
152 #3736 Boxer, Josh 12 Miamisburg 6:24.7 19:54.93 152
153 #3210 Kamper, Jack 10 Avon 6:24.7 19:54.98 153
154 #3756 Weisman, Tim 9 Miamisburg 6:25.3 19:56.91 154
155 #3757 Wyss, Mason 9 Miamisburg 6:25.8 19:58.42 155
156 #3314 Highhouse, Cole 12 Bowling Green 6:25.9 19:58.67 156
157 #3319 Krupp, Brad 12 Bowling Green 6:26.8 20:01.63 157
158 #3663 Shank, Sam 10 Mansfield Senior 6:26.9 20:02.07 158
159 #4461 Zubricky, Kyle 9 Westlake 6:27.3 20:03.09 159
160 #3205 Dudukovich, Drew 12 Avon 6:27.7 20:04.27 160
161 #3636 Meyers, Zach 12 Lak. West 6:29.1 20:08.89 161
162 #3883 Neuberger, Matthew 09 Norwalk 6:29.4 20:09.63 162
163 #3655 Weaver, Cole 9 Licking Hts. 6:29.8 20:10.78 163
164 #4297 Arnold, Ty 9 Tecumseh 6:30.2 20:12.08 164
165 #3288 Carney, Robert 10 Berea-Midpark 6:30.5 20:13.12 165
166 #4469 Lewis, Chandler 10 Whitmer 6:30.6 20:13.47 166
167 #3335 Buhoveckey, Greg 9 Bowsher 6:30.7 20:13.68 167
168 #4459 Vulku, Matt 9 Westlake 6:31.0 20:14.53 168
169 #3522 Hellman, Trevor 9 Findlay 6:32.0 20:17.68 169
170 #3544 Spencer, Jalen 10 Fremont Ross 6:32.7 20:19.87 170
171 #3835 Irizarry, Jaime 11 No. Ridgeville 6:34.7 20:26.15 171
172 #3146 Jones, Brandon 10 Anthony Wayne 6:35.2 20:27.67 172
173 #3304 Simmons, Justin 12 Berea-Midpark 6:35.5 20:28.74 173
174 #3154 Zarnick, Robert 10 Anthony Wayne 6:36.1 20:30.48 174
175 #3338 Farnsworth, Lucas 9 Bowsher 6:36.1 20:30.57 175
176 #3312 Daniels, Seth 10 Bowling Green 6:36.2 20:30.82 176
177 #3310 Bechstein, Jared 9 Bowling Green 6:36.5 20:31.60 177
178 #3828 Alejandro, Marc 10 No. Ridgeville 6:37.7 20:35.53 178
179 #4306 Studebaker, Trent 10 Tecumseh 6:37.9 20:36.07 179
180 #3264 Bennett, Justin 9 Bedford-Temperance 6:38.4 20:37.61 180
181 #3834 Imbacuan, Bruce 11 No. Ridgeville 6:39.6 20:41.25 181
182 #3649 Haist, Brandon 11 Licking Hts. 6:39.9 20:42.44 182
183 #3536 Bunting, Brock 11 Fremont Ross 6:40.2 20:43.09 183
184 #3318 Kobylski, Evan 11 Bowling Green 6:43.3 20:52.85 184
185 #3302 Poole, Richard 10 Berea-Midpark 6:43.7 20:53.99 185
186 #3656 Wilcox, Alex 11 Licking Hts. 6:46.6 21:03.15 186
187 #3753 Sumner, Christophe 9 Miamisburg 6:46.9 21:04.00 187
188 #3147 Pierce, Nicholas 11 Anthony Wayne 6:47.6 21:06.30 188
189 #3148 Plummer, Obed 09 Anthony Wayne 6:47.9 21:07.09 189
190 #3662 Schepflin, Jayden 9 Mansfield Senior 6:50.2 21:14.35 190
191 #3745 Noll, Nathaniel 10 Miamisburg 6:52.4 21:21.05 191
192 #3297 Lisiewski, Dominic 10 Berea-Midpark 6:54.3 21:27.14 192
193 #3832 Gerity, Sean 11 No. Ridgeville 6:56.2 21:32.94 193
194 #3652 Myers, Ethan 10 Licking Hts. 6:58.6 21:40.53 194
195 #3263 Bell, Collin 9 Bedford-Temperance 6:59.1 21:41.91 195
196 #3657 Blank, Zach 11 Mansfield Senior 7:01.2 21:48.35 196
197 #3660 Henley, Reggie 11 Mansfield Senior 7:04.5 21:58.65 197
198 #4300 Dague, Walter 10 Tecumseh 7:06.6 22:05.20 198
199 #3341 Zanetti, Riccardo 11 Bowsher 7:12.0 22:22.00 199
200 #3532 Barette, Ismael 9 Franklin Hts. 7:12.5 22:23.45 200
201 #3280 Rietz, Josh 9 Bedford-Temperance 7:13.5 22:26.78 201
202 #3658 Brown, Ian 12 Mansfield Senior 7:14.1 22:28.57 202
203 #3334 Braiden, Jordan 12 Bowsher 7:14.5 22:29.76 203
204 #3272 Huber, Brady 9 Bedford-Temperance 7:23.9 22:59.14 204
205 #3535 Imler, Daniel 9 Franklin Hts. 7:27.1 23:09.06 205
206 #3340 McGlown, DeMarkis 12 Bowsher 7:33.7 23:29.54 206
207 #3534 Dang, Derek 11 Franklin Hts. 7:57.4 24:43.10 207
208 #3336 Carr, Nick 10 Bowsher 7:57.7 24:44.03 208
209 #3533 Chimm, Pearak 11 Franklin Hts. 8:37.7 26:48.25 209
210 #3661 Parks, Nate 9 Mansfield Senior 9:56.0 30:51.66 210
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wadsworth 60 2 10 11 16 21 37
Total Time: 1:24:59.47
Average: 16:59.90
2 St. Xavier 117 7 8 22 39 41 43 48
Total Time: 1:26:54.84
Average: 17:22.97
3 St. Ignatius 131 9 26 27 34 35 70 84
Total Time: 1:27:18.35
Average: 17:27.67
4 Medina 181 18 20 45 47 51 63 73
Total Time: 1:28:26.56
Average: 17:41.32
5 St. John's Jesuit 204 17 19 23 40 105 112 113
Total Time: 1:28:43.26
Average: 17:44.66
6 Austintown-Fitch 222 15 24 28 69 86 111
Total Time: 1:29:20.54
Average: 17:52.11
7 Wapakoneta 246 6 30 33 83 94 109 114
Total Time: 1:29:41.68
Average: 17:56.34
8 Findlay 286 4 50 54 82 96 124 169
Total Time: 1:30:17.63
Average: 18:03.53
9 Kings 291 44 49 62 65 71 75 77
Total Time: 1:30:52.54
Average: 18:10.51
10 Westlake 292 29 31 64 81 87 159 168
Total Time: 1:30:55.39
Average: 18:11.08
11 Brunswick 294 1 5 74 99 115 120 139
Total Time: 1:29:30.33
Average: 17:54.07
12 Ashland 315 52 55 59 60 89 145 148
Total Time: 1:31:32.42
Average: 18:18.49
13 Olen. Orange 337 42 58 67 79 91 104 110
Total Time: 1:31:55.04
Average: 18:23.01
14 St. Francis 347 14 57 68 101 107 116 127
Total Time: 1:31:44.70
Average: 18:20.94
15 Syl. Southview 392 32 38 76 106 140 142 147
Total Time: 1:32:28.92
Average: 18:29.79
16 Fremont Ross 424 25 90 98 103 108 170 183
Total Time: 1:33:15.12
Average: 18:39.03
17 Whitmer 447 12 13 138 141 143 144 166
Total Time: 1:33:00.78
Average: 18:36.16
18 Lak. West 541 72 92 119 121 137 149 161
Total Time: 1:35:29.51
Average: 19:05.91
19 Anthony Wayne 567 53 80 88 172 174 188 189
Total Time: 1:36:33.56
Average: 19:18.72
20 Avon 578 66 102 128 136 146 153 160
Total Time: 1:35:57.31
Average: 19:11.47
21 Licking Hts. 620 46 100 129 163 182 186 194
Total Time: 1:37:10.22
Average: 19:26.05
22 Tecumseh 629 3 132 151 164 179 198
Total Time: 1:36:35.85
Average: 19:19.17
23 Norwalk 649 97 125 130 135 162
Total Time: 1:37:22.83
Average: 19:28.57
24 No. Ridgeville 659 61 118 131 171 178 181 193
Total Time: 1:37:58.93
Average: 19:35.79
25 Berea-Midpark 679 85 122 134 165 173 185 192
Total Time: 1:38:16.37
Average: 19:39.28
26 Miamisburg 687 93 133 152 154 155 187 191
Total Time: 1:38:11.53
Average: 19:38.31
27 Bowling Green 710 95 126 156 157 176 177 184
Total Time: 1:38:47.58
Average: 19:45.52
28 Bedford-Temperance 726 78 123 150 180 195 201 204
Total Time: 1:40:10.45
Average: 20:02.09
29 Mansfield Senior 777 36 158 190 196 197 202 210
Total Time: 1:42:45.13
Average: 20:33.03
30 Bowsher 861 117 167 175 199 203 206 208
Total Time: 1:44:50.71
Average: 20:58.15
31 Franklin Hts. 877 56 200 205 207 209
Total Time: 1:55:15.04
Average: 23:03.01
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC Div I-A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4204 Vitucci, Michael 12 St. Xavier 4:56.9 15:22.26 1
2 #4163 Wagner, Luke 11 St. Ignatius 4:58.8 15:28.12 2
3 #3427 Davis, Bradley 11 Dub. Jerome 4:59.2 15:29.50 3
4 #3797 Maloney, Dennis 12 New Albany 5:02.2 15:38.69 4
5 #4194 Eagan, Brad 12 St. Xavier 5:03.2 15:41.95 5
6 #4317 Mc Cartney, George 12 Toledo C.C. 5:03.8 15:43.69 6
7 #4023 Cohen, Danny 10 Solon 5:04.4 15:45.67 7
8 #3880 Landis, Luke 12 Norwalk 5:05.1 15:47.74 8
9 #4422 Parkhurst, J Matt 11 Wester. North 5:05.5 15:49.06 9
10 #4202 Osubor, Matt 12 St. Xavier 5:06.6 15:52.44 10
11 #3922 Moore, Hunter 10 Olen. Orange 5:07.2 15:54.31 11
12 #3175 Mcfrederick, Leif 12 Ashland 5:08.4 15:58.16 12
13 #4160 Sullivan, Tom 11 St. Ignatius 5:08.7 15:59.10 13
14 #4130 St. John, David 12 St. Francis 5:09.1 16:00.33 14
15 #4180 Jarrell, Nick 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:09.3 16:00.84 15
16 #3795 Iten, Ben 12 New Albany 5:09.3 16:00.98 16
17 #4037 Kapes, Steven 12 Solon 5:10.0 16:03.06 17
18 #3869 Korodi, Charlie 12 Nordonia 5:10.1 16:03.16 18
19 #4051 Riordan, Joe 10 Solon 5:10.4 16:04.12 19
20 #3728 Polakowski, Joe 11 Mentor 5:10.4 16:04.24 20
21 #3916 Lane, Brandon 10 Olen. Orange 5:11.4 16:07.28 21
22 #3794 Buck, Zack 12 New Albany 5:11.8 16:08.44 22
23 #3494 Hawks, James 12 Elyria 5:12.8 16:11.73 23
24 #3379 Kern, Chase 11 Canfield 5:12.9 16:11.92 24
25 #4137 Ambosio, C.J. 10 St. Ignatius 5:13.3 16:13.19 25
26 #3730 Stoldt, Brandon 12 Mentor 5:13.4 16:13.63 26
27 #4171 Brown, Tevin 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:13.6 16:14.14 27
28 #4162 Trentel, Tim 11 St. Ignatius 5:14.3 16:16.51 28
29 #4085 Rodriguez, Oscar 11 St. Edward 5:14.5 16:16.99 29
30 #4240 McVey, Ian 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:14.9 16:18.10 30
31 #3723 Elmore, Wade 12 Mentor 5:15.1 16:18.89 31
32 #3785 Poch, Mitchell 12 Moeller Gold 5:15.6 16:20.51 32
33 #4164 Barnes, Jake 11 St. John's Jesuit 5:15.8 16:20.92 33
34 #4161 Szendrey, Andrew 10 St. Ignatius 5:15.8 16:21.14 34
35 #3722 Canala, Chris 12 Mentor 5:15.8 16:21.17 35
36 #3211 Kane, Sean 12 Avon 5:16.1 16:21.88 36
37 #3200 Rozic, Matt 11 Austintown-Fitch 5:16.4 16:22.75 37
38 #3638 Oeters, Josh 12 Lak. West 5:16.5 16:23.15 38
39 #4155 Rogers, Jim 11 St. Ignatius 5:16.6 16:23.45 39
40 #4203 Reischel, Chris 10 St. Xavier 5:17.8 16:27.34 40
41 #3873 Zaborszki, Brian 11 Nordonia 5:17.9 16:27.53 41
42 #4221 Bauman, Jack 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:18.0 16:27.87 42
43 #3295 Jankowski, Michael 11 Berea-Midpark 5:18.2 16:28.43 43
44 #3182 Stump, Andrew 10 Ashland 5:18.4 16:29.07 44
45 #4134 White, Jason 12 St. Francis 5:18.8 16:30.30 45
46 #4193 Angeline, Austin 11 St. Xavier 5:18.9 16:30.57 46
47 #4324 Hirschenberger, Ni 11 Traverse City West 5:19.0 16:31.00 47
48 #3583 Brant, L.J. 12 Kings 5:19.3 16:31.78 48
49 #3551 Cooper, Tyler 11 Kenston 5:19.6 16:32.86 49
50 #4107 Kaiser, Mitch 11 St. Francis 5:19.6 16:32.98 50
51 #3860 Rusek, Dylan 12 No. Royalton 5:20.1 16:34.32 51
52 #4320 Amato, Nick 12 Traverse City West 5:20.3 16:35.06 52
53 #3923 Morrow, Brandon 11 Olen. Orange 5:20.4 16:35.44 53
54 #4005 Lief, Brian 12 Shaker Hts. 5:20.7 16:36.24 54
55 #3376 Sink, Nate 12 Butler 5:20.8 16:36.54 55
56 #3796 Krugh, Brian 12 New Albany 5:21.0 16:37.03 56
57 #3798 Quillin, Alex 12 New Albany 5:21.0 16:37.25 57
58 #3707 Robertson, Zach 9 Medina 5:21.4 16:38.38 58
59 #3750 Slaughenhaupt, Rya 10 Miamisburg 5:21.5 16:38.86 59
60 #4205 West, Gabe 12 St. Xavier 5:21.9 16:40.02 60
61 #3700 Menyes, Kevin 11 Medina 5:22.0 16:40.25 61
62 #4092 Baugh, Jacob 12 St. Francis 5:22.0 16:40.41 62
63 #3262 Audet, Adam 11 Bedford-Temperance 5:22.8 16:42.77 63
64 #7848 Loeper, Ben 11 Medina 5:23.2 16:43.92 64
65 #3986 Swartz, Charlie 11 Rocky River 5:23.5 16:45.05 65
66 #4154 Reilly, Connor 11 St. Ignatius 5:23.6 16:45.11 66
67 #7838 Messer, Andrew 12 Hol. Springfield 5:23.7 16:45.68 67
68 #4316 Lykans, Joshua 12 Toledo C.C. 5:23.8 16:46.02 68
69 #7802 Lange, Kyler 12 Columbian 5:24.0 16:46.59 69
70 #3689 French, Jake 12 Medina 5:24.4 16:47.62 70
71 #4230 Hall, David 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:24.7 16:48.71 71
72 #3726 Hunsinger, Maveric 12 Mentor 5:25.1 16:50.02 72
73 #4272 Noe, Jared 12 Syl. Northview 5:25.5 16:51.03 73
74 #3669 Kirk, Zak 10 Maumee 5:25.6 16:51.45 74
75 #4326 Seekamp, Jimmy 12 Traverse City West 5:25.9 16:52.30 75
76 #3989 Williams, Brandon 12 Rocky River 5:26.0 16:52.57 76
77 #3180 Smith, Owen 12 Ashland 5:26.0 16:52.80 77
78 #4402 Aregay, Ati 11 Wester. North 5:26.3 16:53.73 78
79 #3190 Dippolito, Ryan 9 Austintown-Fitch 5:26.5 16:54.12 79
80 #3161 Coleman, Alec 10 Ashland 5:26.5 16:54.41 80
81 #3727 Oddo, Doiminic 11 Mentor 5:26.9 16:55.51 81
82 #3888 Benecke, Kyle 12 Olen. Orange 5:27.2 16:56.48 82
83 #3687 Fotheringham, Bria 11 Medina 5:27.3 16:56.89 83
84 #3386 Burns, Adam 11 Clay 5:27.5 16:57.43 84
85 #3632 Johnston, Luke 12 Lak. West 5:27.6 16:57.75 85
86 #3192 Green, Andrew 11 Austintown-Fitch 5:27.7 16:58.02 86
87 #3402 Sprague, Vince 11 Colerain 5:27.9 16:58.59 87
88 #3764 DeWine, Matthew 11 Moeller Gold 5:28.0 16:59.01 88
89 #3197 Linert, Anthony 11 Austintown-Fitch 5:28.1 16:59.29 89
90 #4411 Dilley, Trevor 12 Wester. North 5:28.4 17:00.21 90
91 #4084 Papotto, Jimmy 11 St. Edward 5:28.4 17:00.25 91
92 #3623 Widdig, Luke 11 Kings 5:28.6 17:00.89 92
93 #3327 Overmyer, Lucas 12 Bowling Green 5:28.7 17:01.24 93
94 #4093 Baugh, Zac 11 St. Francis 5:29.1 17:02.20 94
95 #4325 Hughes, Joe 11 Traverse City West 5:29.3 17:02.89 95
96 #3676 Sholl, Austin 12 Maumee 5:29.5 17:03.50 96
97 #3737 Carmack, Curtis 12 Miamisburg 5:29.5 17:03.58 97
98 #7846 Shively, Kyle 12 Hol. Springfield 5:29.7 17:04.21 98
99 #3816 Jarufe, Alex 12 No. Olmsted 5:29.9 17:04.68 99
100 #3307 Wade, Adam 10 Berea-Midpark 5:30.1 17:05.44 100
101 #3642 Shelby, Garrett 9 Lak. West 5:30.3 17:06.15 101
102 #4216 Sergent, Evan 12 Steele 5:30.4 17:06.38 102
103 #3864 Sevastakis, Mihali 11 No. Royalton 5:30.6 17:07.04 103
104 #3906 Heiden, Tommy 10 Olen. Orange 5:30.7 17:07.19 104
105 #3992 Caffrey, James 12 Shaker Hts. 5:30.7 17:07.39 105
106 #3382 Solanki, Rajan 12 Canfield 5:31.3 17:09.06 106
107 #3671 Lucas, Matt 9 Maumee 5:31.8 17:10.82 107
108 #3599 Haverland, Josh 11 Kings 5:32.0 17:11.42 108
109 #3904 Hartzell, Matt 10 Olen. Orange 5:33.1 17:14.89 109
110 #3189 Devenport, Ben 12 Austintown-Fitch 5:33.2 17:15.04 110
111 #3720 Blakemore, Colin 11 Mentor 5:33.4 17:15.56 111
112 #3691 Hastings, Will 11 Medina 5:33.4 17:15.73 112
113 #4187 Savage, Ryan 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:33.5 17:16.14 113
114 #4076 Sheehan, Joseph 10 Springfield 5:33.7 17:16.48 114
115 #4177 Farthing, Adam 10 St. John's Jesuit 5:33.8 17:16.86 115
116 #3627 Cunningham, Conner 12 Lak. West 5:34.0 17:17.70 116
117 #3239 Holtz, Alex 10 Avon Lake 5:34.6 17:19.46 117
118 #3570 Sanders, Drew 11 Kenston 5:34.9 17:20.34 118
119 #4000 Frothingham, Brend 10 Shaker Hts. 5:34.9 17:20.42 119
120 #3554 Fay, Max 10 Kenston 5:35.2 17:21.16 120
121 #4206 Wilson, Kyle 12 St. Xavier 5:35.2 17:21.23 121
122 #3301 Peterson, Sean 10 Berea-Midpark 5:35.3 17:21.72 122
123 #4009 Moore, Justyn 11 Shaker Hts. 5:35.4 17:21.85 123
124 #3964 Shook, Clayton 12 Perrysburg 5:35.6 17:22.46 124
125 #3399 Gregory, Jordan 10 Colerain 5:35.6 17:22.50 125
126 #3209 Goetz, Joseph 11 Avon 5:35.7 17:22.78 126
127 #3296 Juda, Joe 9 Berea-Midpark 5:35.8 17:23.25 127
128 #3435 Foley, Nick 12 Dub. Jerome 5:35.9 17:23.36 128
129 #4186 Rush, Sam 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:36.3 17:24.83 129
130 #3970 Heald, Ethan 12 Rocky River 5:36.4 17:24.91 130
131 #7803 Forrest, Adam 11 Columbian 5:36.4 17:24.98 131
132 #3271 Greeley, Michael 9 Bedford-Temperance 5:36.5 17:25.20 132
133 #4418 Mallett, Daniel 12 Wester. North 5:36.5 17:25.42 133
134 #3593 Elkins, Eli 12 Kings 5:36.6 17:25.49 134
135 #3194 Holmes, Chad 12 Austintown-Fitch 5:36.8 17:26.13 135
136 #3385 Barron, Vanya 12 Clay 5:36.8 17:26.17 136
137 #3781 Mendel, Nicholas 12 Moeller Gold 5:36.9 17:26.48 137
138 #3401 Snyder, Daniel 12 Colerain 5:37.0 17:26.77 138
139 #3159 Cho, Eugene 11 Ashland 5:37.0 17:26.98 139
140 #4012 Seguin, Louie 12 Shaker Hts. 5:37.1 17:27.34 140
141 #3330 Shilling, Michael 11 Bowling Green 5:37.5 17:28.45 141
142 #4257 Bohlke, Christian 11 Syl. Northview 5:37.6 17:28.76 142
143 #3289 Cerny, Sam 11 Berea-Midpark 5:37.7 17:29.04 143
144 #3965 Studer, Matt 12 Perrysburg 5:37.8 17:29.50 144
145 #3236 Glasser, Trent 12 Avon Lake 5:37.9 17:29.76 145
146 #3432 Erickson, Adam 11 Dub. Jerome 5:38.0 17:30.14 146
147 #4080 Battistoni, Alec 12 St. Edward 5:38.1 17:30.38 147
148 #4029 Gross, Max 10 Solon 5:38.2 17:30.46 148
149 #3457 Madan, Kunal 11 Dub. Jerome 5:38.2 17:30.54 149
150 #3851 Hrovat, Michael 12 No. Royalton 5:38.2 17:30.60 150
151 #4025 Drabish, Alec 11 Solon 5:38.2 17:30.64 151
152 #4185 Rudolph, Kyle 11 St. John's Jesuit 5:38.2 17:30.74 152
153 #4421 McConaghy, Zach 12 Wester. North 5:38.4 17:31.31 153
154 #3556 Fisher, Tyler 12 Kenston 5:38.6 17:32.00 154
155 #3332 Stierwalt, Grant 10 Bowling Green 5:38.7 17:32.18 155
156 #3165 Elderbrock, Andy 12 Ashland 5:38.8 17:32.37 156
157 #7805 Anderson, Jacob 9 Columbian 5:39.1 17:33.29 157
158 #3871 Masteller, Tommy 10 Nordonia 5:39.1 17:33.31 158
159 #4058 Shannon, Mark 9 Solon 5:39.1 17:33.42 159
160 #3201 Schumacher, Craig 11 Austintown-Fitch 5:39.1 17:33.53 160
161 #4081 Butze, Jacob 9 St. Edward 5:39.2 17:33.83 161
162 #4238 Lovell, Roman 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:39.4 17:34.49 162
163 #3229 Connolly, Charles 12 Avon Lake 5:39.5 17:34.62 163
164 #3381 Mettille, Mack 12 Canfield 5:39.5 17:34.65 164
165 #3571 Sanders, Evan 10 Kenston 5:39.5 17:34.78 165
166 #3675 Sautter, Brock 9 Maumee 5:39.7 17:35.16 166
167 #4079 Baker, Quinn 11 St. Edward 5:39.8 17:35.68 167
168 #3309 Applegate, Zach 9 Bowling Green 5:40.0 17:36.16 168
169 #3578 Ward, Kevin 12 Kenston 5:40.3 17:37.28 169
170 #3223 Yanoska, Joey 11 Avon 5:40.4 17:37.32 170
171 #3586 Buckler, Blayne 12 Kings 5:40.7 17:38.44 171
172 #3930 Schiefelbein, Jack 9 Olen. Orange 5:41.0 17:39.34 172
173 #3790 Weisgerber, Jacob 11 Moeller Gold 5:41.1 17:39.52 173
174 #3566 Markel, Sam 9 Kenston 5:41.3 17:40.28 174
175 #4424 Peck, Bryan 11 Wester. North 5:41.4 17:40.48 175
176 #3400 Rioux, Chris 12 Colerain 5:41.7 17:41.53 176
177 #3765 Girard, Douglas 11 Moeller Gold 5:42.0 17:42.55 177
178 #3372 Hoffman, Joey 12 Butler 5:42.1 17:42.64 178
179 #4210 Johnson, Dane 11 Steele 5:42.2 17:43.09 179
180 #3203 Alexander, Christi 11 Avon 5:42.5 17:44.02 180
181 #3491 Chizmar, Jake 11 Elyria 5:43.0 17:45.56 181
182 #4323 Elmi, Sam 12 Traverse City West 5:43.3 17:46.51 182
183 #7839 Messer, Derek 12 Hol. Springfield 5:43.3 17:46.58 183
184 #3300 Peterson, Eric 12 Berea-Midpark 5:43.4 17:46.92 184
185 #3665 Barry, Ryan 12 Maumee 5:43.6 17:47.37 185
186 #3874 Berry, Gregg 11 Norwalk 5:44.1 17:48.92 186
187 #3588 Cooper, Ben 12 Kings 5:44.1 17:49.02 187
188 #3882 Nash, Charles 11 Norwalk 5:44.2 17:49.30 188
189 #3773 Johnston, Steven 10 Moeller Gold 5:44.3 17:49.65 189
190 #3824 Tomcho, Brad 12 No. Olmsted 5:44.4 17:49.91 190
191 #4254 Young, Alex 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:44.4 17:49.92 191
192 #3315 Horn, Bret 11 Bowling Green 5:44.4 17:49.98 192
193 #3983 Stoddard, Jake 10 Rocky River 5:44.7 17:50.93 193
194 #3850 Dean, Jacob 11 No. Royalton 5:45.0 17:51.64 194
195 #3668 Khalfani, Malik 12 Maumee 5:45.1 17:52.20 195
196 #3793 Alemayehu, Eyob 11 New Albany 5:45.2 17:52.22 196
197 #3747 Osborne, Seth 10 Miamisburg 5:45.2 17:52.28 197
198 #4248 Shelley, Bryan 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:45.3 17:52.64 198
199 #3861 Rush, Clayton 12 No. Royalton 5:45.4 17:53.12 199
200 #3471 Posacki, Kellen 9 Dub. Jerome 5:45.4 17:53.13 200
201 #3799 Stringer, Chandler 10 New Albany 5:45.8 17:54.23 201
202 #4318 Reamer, Xavier 11 Toledo C.C. 5:46.2 17:55.46 202
203 #3390 Gibbons, Matthew 12 Clay 5:46.5 17:56.38 203
204 #4113 Lehmkuhl, Nick 10 St. Francis 5:46.5 17:56.42 204
205 #4322 Dittenbir, Zach 10 Traverse City West 5:46.8 17:57.47 205
206 #4239 Masar, Joseph 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:46.9 17:57.64 206
207 #3277 Lingle, Greg 11 Bedford-Temperance 5:47.0 17:57.94 207
208 #3635 Mang, Noah 9 Lak. West 5:47.1 17:58.24 208
209 #4311 Bumpus, Michael 12 Toledo C.C. 5:47.1 17:58.32 209
210 #3375 Rogers, Michael 12 Butler 5:47.1 17:58.39 210
211 #3276 Lezon, Matthew 12 Bedford-Temperance 5:47.2 17:58.55 211
212 #4010 Ricanati, Jonah 11 Shaker Hts. 5:47.2 17:58.68 212
213 #3220 Rizzo, Frank 11 Avon 5:47.4 17:59.10 213
214 #4310 Bragg, Christopher 10 Toledo C.C. 5:47.4 17:59.26 214
215 #3716 Stump, Matt 10 Medina 5:47.5 17:59.46 215
216 #3249 Shepherd, Peter 10 Avon Lake 5:48.0 18:00.94 216
217 #4427 Sherrard, Adam 11 Wester. North 5:48.0 18:00.96 217
218 #3437 Gartner, Ryan 10 Dub. Jerome 5:48.1 18:01.23 218
219 #4103 Halicek, Eric 12 St. Francis 5:48.3 18:02.11 219
220 #3393 Lefevre, Ben 12 Clay 5:48.5 18:02.51 220
221 #3973 McDonough, Tim 10 Rocky River 5:48.6 18:02.99 221
222 #3673 Quetschke, Alex 11 Maumee 5:49.5 18:05.68 222
223 #3378 Coalmer, Matthew 12 Canfield 5:49.6 18:06.11 223
224 #4083 Gulling, Patrick 12 St. Edward 5:49.9 18:06.86 224
225 #4086 Tobon, Gabriel 10 St. Edward 5:50.0 18:07.34 225
226 #3640 Quimby, Ethan 11 Lak. West 5:50.6 18:09.02 226
227 #7804 Shreiner, Tanner 10 Columbian 5:50.6 18:09.09 227
228 #3397 Booth, Brad 12 Colerain 5:51.0 18:10.30 228
229 #4267 Hosler, Thomas 9 Syl. Northview 5:51.1 18:10.56 229
230 #4258 Bohlke, Justin 11 Syl. Northview 5:51.2 18:10.88 230
231 #4313 Gopp, Casey 12 Toledo C.C. 5:51.2 18:10.99 231
232 #3754 Supp, Cole 12 Miamisburg 5:51.3 18:11.21 232
233 #3371 Colon, Caleb 11 Butler 5:51.4 18:11.78 233
234 #3621 Stock, Chris 9 Kings 5:51.6 18:12.28 234
235 #3870 Masteller, Scott 12 Nordonia 5:51.8 18:12.87 235
236 #3377 Wertz, Kyle 9 Butler 5:51.9 18:13.16 236
237 #4004 Klein, Matthew 11 Shaker Hts. 5:53.3 18:17.45 237
238 #4057 Shafron, Matt 10 Solon 5:53.4 18:17.87 238
239 #3804 Boswell, David 11 No. Olmsted 5:53.5 18:18.17 239
240 #4273 Noe, Jeremy 10 Syl. Northview 5:54.2 18:20.28 240
241 #3741 Ferrara, Nick 12 Miamisburg 5:54.2 18:20.43 241
242 #3752 Stegemoller, Logan 10 Miamisburg 5:54.2 18:20.46 242
243 #3743 Mee, Brian 12 Miamisburg 5:54.8 18:22.19 243
244 #7831 Chamberlain, Adam 10 Hol. Springfield 5:54.9 18:22.42 244
245 #4321 Daenzer, Drew 10 Traverse City West 5:55.2 18:23.43 245
246 #3944 Frydenlund, Hunter 12 Perrysburg 5:55.3 18:23.60 246
247 #3240 Jacobson, Zach 12 Avon Lake 5:56.3 18:26.74 247
248 #3170 Honaker, Luke 12 Ashland 5:56.5 18:27.51 248
249 #3216 Reed, Austin 11 Avon 5:56.6 18:27.78 249
250 #4217 Shaw, Jacob 11 Steele 5:57.2 18:29.79 250
251 #3853 Mahon, Spencer 12 No. Royalton 5:57.7 18:31.26 251
252 #4215 Sekerak, Michael 12 Steele 5:57.9 18:31.71 252
253 #3430 Durant, Cole 11 Dub. Jerome 5:58.0 18:32.21 253
254 #3990 Zuercher, Eddie 9 Rocky River 5:58.6 18:33.85 254
255 #3384 Targrove, Benjamin 10 Canfield 5:58.6 18:34.14 255
256 #3940 Cavanagh, Darcy 10 Perrysburg 5:59.0 18:35.36 256
257 #3488 Bartlebaugh, Nick 10 Elyria 5:59.1 18:35.58 257
258 #7829 Brandon, Ben 10 Hol. Springfield 5:59.6 18:37.01 258
259 #3215 Pusterhofer, Eric 10 Avon 5:59.8 18:37.85 259
260 #4209 Bier, Jack 10 Steele 6:00.2 18:38.95 260
261 #3308 Amburgey, Jack 12 Bowling Green 6:00.2 18:38.96 261
262 #3403 Wander, Michael 10 Colerain 6:01.7 18:43.51 262
263 #3265 Bomia, Tony 11 Bedford-Temperance 6:01.7 18:43.66 263
264 #3884 Smith, Jarrod 11 Norwalk 6:01.7 18:43.67 264
265 #4276 Pribe, Scott 12 Syl. Northview 6:01.9 18:44.23 265
266 #3881 Lottman, Owen 09 Norwalk 6:02.2 18:45.30 266
267 #3807 Dailey, Sean 11 No. Olmsted 6:02.4 18:45.84 267
268 #3876 Bores, Ethan 10 Norwalk 6:03.1 18:48.04 268
269 #3875 Berry, Nicholas 10 Norwalk 6:03.4 18:48.88 269
270 #3285 Zittleman, Andrew 9 Bedford-Temperance 6:03.5 18:49.30 270
271 #3631 Halfhill, Matt 12 Lak. West 6:03.8 18:50.15 271
272 #3800 Andrews, Cullum 12 No. Olmsted 6:04.4 18:51.93 272
273 #4078 Taylor, Tim 10 Springfield 6:04.5 18:52.35 273
274 #3762 Bowers, Benjamin 9 Moeller Gold 6:04.6 18:52.67 274
275 #4312 Friar, Ross 9 Toledo C.C. 6:04.8 18:53.39 275
276 #3872 Urich, Nick 12 Nordonia 6:05.4 18:55.23 276
277 #3867 Collins, Sean 11 Nordonia 6:05.5 18:55.38 277
278 #3821 Schaefer, Garrett 11 No. Olmsted 6:07.5 19:01.67 278
279 #3245 Nieschwitz, Stefan 10 Avon Lake 6:08.0 19:03.21 279
280 #3868 Ford, Jakobi 11 Nordonia 6:09.1 19:06.56 280
281 #3396 Schroeder, Max 11 Clay 6:09.2 19:06.96 281
282 #3325 McKanna, Micah 10 Bowling Green 6:09.5 19:07.78 282
283 #3971 Heider, Goeffry 11 Rocky River 6:09.6 19:08.05 283
284 #3269 Farren, Andrew 10 Bedford-Temperance 6:11.6 19:14.49 284
285 #4219 Trifiletti, Dru 10 Steele 6:12.6 19:17.49 285
286 #3806 Cummings, Ryan 10 No. Olmsted 6:13.3 19:19.59 286
287 #3391 Halley, Marc 9 Clay 6:14.6 19:23.79 287
288 #4073 Knowlton, Alex 11 Springfield 6:15.0 19:24.94 288
289 #3383 Tareshawty, Tyler 12 Canfield 6:16.1 19:28.30 289
290 #3398 Dunbar, Luke 10 Colerain 6:17.0 19:31.01 290
291 #3373 Lewis, Steven 12 Butler 6:17.0 19:31.19 291
292 #3955 McCarthy, Roland 12 Perrysburg 6:17.1 19:31.48 292
293 #3392 Kielholz, Jacob 9 Clay 6:17.2 19:31.77 293
294 #4265 Gilliland, Mark 10 Syl. Northview 6:17.8 19:33.57 294
295 #3291 Cutter, Nick 10 Berea-Midpark 6:18.1 19:34.63 295
296 #7835 Jordan, Mason 10 Hol. Springfield 6:19.2 19:38.15 296
297 #7828 Baksh, Tysir 10 Hol. Springfield 6:22.5 19:48.26 297
298 #3941 Dolliver, Elson 9 Perrysburg 6:24.3 19:53.84 298
299 #3496 Kmieck, Nick 11 Elyria 6:24.6 19:54.77 299
300 #3950 Hunter, Noah 9 Perrysburg 6:25.9 19:58.85 300
301 #3844 Boersma, Luke 10 No. Royalton 6:26.7 20:01.31 301
302 #3492 Hamilton, Ian 9 Elyria 6:27.5 20:03.65 302
303 #3374 Luttrell, Sean 10 Butler 6:28.0 20:05.23 303
304 #4208 Beetler, Chase 10 Steele 6:30.2 20:12.27 304
305 #4074 Martens, Josh 10 Springfield 6:33.2 20:21.58 305
306 #4072 Green, Adam 12 Springfield 6:39.2 20:40.27 306
307 #7806 Bodak, Alden 9 Columbian 6:47.3 21:05.45 307
308 #3500 March, Thomas 10 Elyria 6:50.8 21:16.11 308
309 #4070 Dillon, Grant 12 Springfield 6:51.2 21:17.29 309
310 #4075 O'Brien, Adam 11 Springfield 7:13.3 22:25.95 310
311 #7807 Reinhart, Will 9 Columbian 7:23.3 22:57.21 311
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Ignatius 102 2 13 25 28 34 39 66
Total Time: 1:20:18.06
Average: 16:03.62
2 St. Xavier 102 1 5 10 40 46 60 121
Total Time: 1:19:54.56
Average: 15:58.92
3 New Albany 155 4 16 22 56 57 196 201
Total Time: 1:21:02.39
Average: 16:12.48
4 Mentor 184 20 26 31 35 72 81 111
Total Time: 1:21:47.95
Average: 16:21.59
5 St. Francis 265 14 45 50 62 94 204 219
Total Time: 1:22:46.22
Average: 16:33.25
6 Olen. Orange 271 11 21 53 82 104 109 172
Total Time: 1:22:40.70
Average: 16:32.14
7 St. John's Jesuit 303 15 27 33 113 115 129 152
Total Time: 1:23:08.90
Average: 16:37.78
8 Medina 336 58 61 64 70 83 112 215
Total Time: 1:23:47.06
Average: 16:45.42
9 Solon 342 7 17 19 148 151 159 238
Total Time: 1:22:53.95
Average: 16:34.79
10 Ashland 352 12 44 77 80 139 156 248
Total Time: 1:23:41.42
Average: 16:44.29
11 Austintown-Fitch 401 37 79 86 89 110 135 160
Total Time: 1:24:29.22
Average: 16:53.85
12 Traverse City West 451 47 52 75 95 182 205 245
Total Time: 1:24:47.76
Average: 16:57.56
13 Wester. North 463 9 78 90 133 153 175 217
Total Time: 1:24:39.73
Average: 16:55.95
14 Stow-Munroe Falls 496 30 42 71 162 191 198 206
Total Time: 1:24:59.09
Average: 16:59.82
15 Berea-Midpark 535 43 100 122 127 143 184 295
Total Time: 1:25:47.88
Average: 17:09.58
16 Shaker Hts. 541 54 105 119 123 140 212 237
Total Time: 1:25:53.24
Average: 17:10.65
17 Lak. West 548 38 85 101 116 208 226 271
Total Time: 1:25:42.99
Average: 17:08.60
18 Kings 553 48 92 108 134 171 187 234
Total Time: 1:25:48.02
Average: 17:09.61
19 St. Edward 595 29 91 147 161 167 224 225
Total Time: 1:25:57.13
Average: 17:11.43
20 Kenston 606 49 118 120 154 165 169 174
Total Time: 1:26:21.14
Average: 17:16.23
21 Moeller Gold 607 32 88 137 173 177 189 274
Total Time: 1:26:08.07
Average: 17:13.62
22 Dub. Jerome 626 3 128 146 149 200 218 253
Total Time: 1:25:46.67
Average: 17:09.34
23 Maumee 628 74 96 107 166 185 195 222
Total Time: 1:26:28.30
Average: 17:17.66
24 Rocky River 685 65 76 130 193 221 254 283
Total Time: 1:26:56.45
Average: 17:23.29
25 No. Royalton 697 51 103 150 194 199 251 301
Total Time: 1:26:56.72
Average: 17:23.35
26 Toledo C.C. 699 6 68 202 209 214 231 275
Total Time: 1:26:22.75
Average: 17:16.55
27 Avon 725 36 126 170 180 213 249 259
Total Time: 1:27:05.10
Average: 17:25.02
28 Nordonia 728 18 41 158 235 276 277 280
Total Time: 1:27:12.10
Average: 17:26.42
29 Bowling Green 749 93 141 155 168 192 261 282
Total Time: 1:27:28.01
Average: 17:29.61
30 Colerain 754 87 125 138 176 228 262 290
Total Time: 1:27:39.69
Average: 17:31.94
31 Canfield 772 24 106 164 223 255 289
Total Time: 1:27:35.88
Average: 17:31.18
32 Miamisburg 826 59 97 197 232 241 242 243
Total Time: 1:28:06.36
Average: 17:37.28
33 Hol. Springfield 850 67 98 183 244 258 296 297
Total Time: 1:28:35.90
Average: 17:43.18
34 Bedford-Temperance 876 63 132 207 211 263 270 284
Total Time: 1:28:48.12
Average: 17:45.63
35 Avon Lake 888 117 145 163 216 247 279
Total Time: 1:28:51.52
Average: 17:46.31
36 Columbian 891 69 131 157 227 307 311
Total Time: 1:30:59.40
Average: 18:11.88
37 Norwalk 912 8 186 188 264 266 268 269
Total Time: 1:28:54.93
Average: 17:46.99
38 Butler 912 55 178 210 233 236 291 303
Total Time: 1:28:42.51
Average: 17:44.51
39 Syl. Northview 914 73 142 229 230 240 265 294
Total Time: 1:29:01.51
Average: 17:48.31
40 Clay 924 84 136 203 220 281 287 293
Total Time: 1:29:29.45
Average: 17:53.89
41 Steele 1043 102 179 250 252 260 285 304
Total Time: 1:30:29.92
Average: 18:05.99
42 Perrysburg 1062 124 144 246 256 292 298 300
Total Time: 1:31:22.40
Average: 18:16.48
43 Elyria 1062 23 181 257 299 302 308
Total Time: 1:32:31.29
Average: 18:30.26
44 No. Olmsted 1067 99 190 239 267 272 278 286
Total Time: 1:30:50.53
Average: 18:10.11
45 Springfield 1286 114 273 288 305 306 309 310
Total Time: 1:36:35.62
Average: 19:19.13
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Boys 5k Run CC Div I-Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4332 Beidler, Matt 12 Wadsworth 5:38.5 17:31.46 1
2 #3914 King, Tyler 9 Olen. Orange 5:39.5 17:34.62 2
3 #4263 Davenport, Alex 11 Syl. Northview 5:42.9 17:45.10 3
4 #4403 Borden, Jack 10 Wester. North 5:44.3 17:49.60 4
5 #3783 Pappalardo, Edward 12 Moeller Gold 5:44.5 17:50.10 5
6 #3854 McKee, Patrick 10 No. Royalton 5:44.5 17:50.13 6
7 #4340 Dearth, Brady 11 Wadsworth 5:45.0 17:51.89 7
8 #4362 McMillen, Matt 10 Wadsworth 5:45.4 17:53.04 8
9 #4022 Cartellone, Bennet 12 Solon 5:46.6 17:56.69 9
10 #4148 McGuire, Patrick 11 St. Ignatius 5:47.9 18:00.74 10
11 #4224 Burgess, Logan 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:47.9 18:00.74 11
12 #4360 Lawrence, Mike 11 Wadsworth 5:48.2 18:01.56 12
13 #4141 Falkenberg, Alex 11 St. Ignatius 5:48.6 18:02.84 13
14 #3712 Smith, Andrew 11 Medina 5:48.6 18:02.93 14
15 #4408 Cummings, Alex 12 Wester. North 5:48.7 18:03.26 15
16 #4247 Schulz, Brycen 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:49.5 18:05.70 16
17 #3852 Kozik, Brian 11 No. Royalton 5:49.8 18:06.62 17
18 #3569 Robinson, Kevin 11 Kenston 5:50.2 18:07.88 18
19 #3774 Jones, Joshua 12 Moeller Gold 5:50.6 18:09.10 19
20 #3616 Powell, William 12 Kings 5:52.2 18:14.06 20
21 #4190 Theis, Mike 9 St. John's Jesuit 5:52.3 18:14.46 21
22 #4412 Ebbrecht, Austin 9 Wester. North 5:52.7 18:15.79 22
23 #3354 Kraft, Tyler 10 Brunswick 5:52.9 18:16.14 23
24 #4244 Rohde, Matthew 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 5:53.9 18:19.49 24
25 #3780 Lytle, Isaac 12 Moeller Gold 5:54.0 18:19.82 25
26 #3479 Sawant, Shashank 10 Dub. Jerome 5:54.4 18:21.07 26
27 #4034 Jackson, Alex 11 Solon 5:54.9 18:22.43 27
28 #4374 Riggenbach, Corey 11 Wadsworth 5:55.6 18:24.68 28
29 #4152 Ohliger, Andrew 12 St. Ignatius 5:56.7 18:27.94 29
30 #3555 Fazio, Ben 12 Kenston 5:56.9 18:28.56 30
31 #3568 Princic, Ben 12 Kenston 5:56.9 18:28.59 31
32 #4409 Devore, Nick 10 Wester. North 5:57.4 18:30.22 32
33 #3624 Winkler, Robbie 9 Kings 5:57.6 18:30.95 33
34 #3779 Luers, Kevin 10 Moeller Gold 5:57.7 18:31.11 34
35 #3686 Dravenstott, Alan 9 Medina 5:58.0 18:32.18 35
36 #4262 Crandall, Brad 10 Syl. Northview 5:58.2 18:32.75 36
37 #4425 Rafferty, Keeton 10 Wester. North 5:58.4 18:33.28 37
38 #4269 Miller, Alex 10 Syl. Northview 5:58.6 18:33.91 38
39 #3683 DeFraine, Alex 10 Medina 5:58.6 18:33.93 39
40 #3361 Ogorzaly, Josh 10 Brunswick 5:58.7 18:34.37 40
41 #7850 Junker, Nicholas 10 Moeller Gold 5:59.1 18:35.65 41
42 #3809 Drellishak, Tyler 11 No. Olmsted 5:59.2 18:35.82 42
43 #3560 Hirsh, Matt 12 Kenston 5:59.3 18:36.21 43
44 #3902 Halsey, Colin 12 Olen. Orange 5:59.3 18:36.28 44
45 #3429 Dunlea, Liam 12 Dub. Jerome 5:59.4 18:36.52 45
46 #3786 Rinn, Tyler 9 Moeller Gold 5:59.6 18:37.20 46
47 #3478 Sanders, Alex 9 Dub. Jerome 5:59.7 18:37.47 47
48 #3614 Onnen, Isaac 9 Kings 5:59.8 18:37.72 48
49 #3770 Hansen, Daniel 10 Moeller Gold 6:00.2 18:39.04 49
50 #3682 Cerny, Clay 9 Medina 6:00.8 18:40.72 50
51 #4182 Lagassa, Matt 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:01.2 18:41.93 51
52 #4153 Ohliger, Gabe 10 St. Ignatius 6:01.7 18:43.56 52
53 #3558 Grendell, Will 9 Kenston 6:01.9 18:44.27 53
54 #3998 Espy, Joseph 11 Shaker Hts. 6:02.6 18:46.47 54
55 #3425 Coad, Jeremy 9 Dub. Jerome 6:02.8 18:47.18 55
56 #3559 Henderson, Reed 10 Kenston 6:03.0 18:47.73 56
57 #7847 Nightingale, Conno 10 Medina 6:03.6 18:49.62 57
58 #3465 Moghissi, Karl 11 Dub. Jerome 6:03.7 18:49.99 58
59 #3925 Ostatnigrosh, Lev 10 Olen. Orange 6:04.2 18:51.50 59
60 #3600 Hay, Andy 12 Kings 6:04.7 18:52.82 60
61 #3889 Bodette, Tim 10 Olen. Orange 6:04.9 18:53.54 61
62 #3772 Hope, Ned 10 Moeller Gold 6:05.1 18:54.33
63 #4271 Moran, Michael 11 Syl. Northview 6:05.2 18:54.64 62
64 #4140 Dedek, Cory 12 St. Ignatius 6:05.5 18:55.30 63
65 #3680 Bostick, Michael 11 Medina 6:05.6 18:55.81 64
66 #3976 Robinette, Riley 9 Rocky River 6:05.8 18:56.49 65
67 #3690 Gambaccini, Austin 9 Medina 6:06.0 18:56.95 66
68 #3581 Albino, Michael 12 Kings 6:06.2 18:57.56 67
69 #3974 Mocho, Mason 12 Rocky River 6:06.7 18:59.17 68
70 #4040 Mabey, Clark 12 Solon 6:06.9 18:59.64 69
71 #3609 Muenchen, Nate 9 Kings 6:07.0 19:00.04 70
72 #3679 Blankenship, Jayso 11 Medina 6:07.2 19:00.67
73 #3846 Chu, Brian 11 No. Royalton 6:07.3 19:00.90 71
74 #4399 Sutton, Charles 11 Wapakoneta 6:07.3 19:01.08 72
75 #3389 Dickerson, Hayden 9 Clay 6:07.3 19:01.14
76 #3969 Gorenc, Addison 12 Rocky River 6:07.5 19:01.60 73
77 #3667 Bomeli, Carter 9 Maumee 6:07.5 19:01.70 74
78 #3664 Barrow, Gabe 10 Maumee 6:07.8 19:02.55 75
79 #3792 White, Johnathan 10 Moeller Gold 6:08.2 19:03.89
80 #4167 Benham, Chase 10 St. John's Jesuit 6:08.3 19:04.15 76
81 #4382 Tittle, Spenser 9 Wadsworth 6:08.5 19:04.71 77
82 #3456 MacLeod, Ian 11 Dub. Jerome 6:09.0 19:06.34 78
83 #4011 Sammon, Joe 10 Shaker Hts. 6:09.1 19:06.53 79
84 #3788 Sharpshair, Peter 12 Moeller Gold 6:09.1 19:06.53
85 #4096 Caster, Noah 10 St. Francis 6:09.2 19:06.91 80
86 #3434 Files, Sam 11 Dub. Jerome 6:09.5 19:07.80 81
87 #3254 Sweeney, Connor 12 Avon Lake 6:09.6 19:08.25 82
88 #4250 Slusser, Kory 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:09.7 19:08.54 83
89 #4423 Payne, Sam 12 Wester. North 6:10.0 19:09.50 84
90 #4035 Jenkins, Jevon 11 Solon 6:10.1 19:09.62 85
91 #3699 McKee, Noah 9 Medina 6:10.3 19:10.36
92 #4413 Gauthier, Jacques 10 Wester. North 6:10.4 19:10.72 86
93 #3228 Castillo, Dan 10 Avon Lake 6:10.5 19:10.94 87
94 #3584 Braun, Michael 11 Kings 6:10.9 19:12.28 88
95 #4283 Kessler, Brian 12 Syl. Southview 6:10.9 19:12.32 89
96 #3625 Yoder, Thomas 10 Kings 6:11.1 19:12.94
97 #3594 Ewing, Caleb 10 Kings 6:11.5 19:14.16
98 #3987 Thesken, Will 9 Rocky River 6:11.6 19:14.32 90
99 #3758 Hutman, Jared 11 Midview 6:11.7 19:14.82
100 #4417 Kloos, Jared 10 Wester. North 6:12.3 19:16.45
101 #3258 Wilhelm, Oliver 11 Avon Lake 6:12.3 19:16.48 91
102 #4165 Barnett, Grant 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:12.4 19:16.90 92
103 #3439 Go, Garrett 11 Dub. Jerome 6:12.5 19:17.17
104 #4126 Schneider, Beck 11 St. Francis 6:12.7 19:17.71 93
105 #4028 Gembarski, Justin 10 Solon 6:13.0 19:18.84 94
106 #3248 Shee, Andy 10 Avon Lake 6:13.1 19:19.19 95
107 #4060 Udipi, Aniketh 12 Solon 6:13.2 19:19.30 96
108 #3942 Faehnle, Joe 12 Perrysburg 6:13.3 19:19.57 97
109 #3920 Lomeo, Danny 11 Olen. Orange 6:13.4 19:19.99 98
110 #3557 Fleming, Bill 10 Kenston 6:13.4 19:20.02 99
111 #3896 Dahn, Garrett 10 Olen. Orange 6:13.5 19:20.28 100
112 #4110 Klausner, Sam 12 St. Francis 6:13.5 19:20.37 101
113 #3574 Scocos, Garrett 10 Kenston 6:13.7 19:20.90
114 #7842 Quinto, Kyle 12 Hol. Springfield 6:13.8 19:21.27 102
115 #3528 Polelle, Timothy 12 Findlay 6:14.0 19:21.70 103
116 #4157 Schwartz, Nathan 10 St. Ignatius 6:14.0 19:21.85 104
117 #4358 Justice, Jake 9 Wadsworth 6:14.0 19:21.94 105
118 #4039 Lim, Jake 11 Solon 6:14.2 19:22.54 106
119 #3358 Mata, Matt 10 Brunswick 6:14.2 19:22.56 107
120 #3789 Weaver, Matt 10 Moeller Gold 6:14.7 19:24.03
121 #4225 Cameron, Johnathon 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:15.0 19:24.82 108
122 #4228 Frame, Colin 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:15.0 19:25.01 109
123 #3225 Assaf, Aaron 11 Avon Lake 6:15.1 19:25.24 110
124 #3580 Albino, Eric 12 Kings 6:15.2 19:25.42
125 #3714 Stamper, Alex 9 Medina 6:15.2 19:25.64
126 #4264 Donnelly, Brock 11 Syl. Northview 6:15.3 19:25.91 111
127 #4181 Kahmann, Jacob 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:15.4 19:26.12 112
128 #3231 Durisek, George 11 Avon Lake 6:15.8 19:27.36 113
129 #3718 Wickert, Jake 9 Medina 6:15.8 19:27.52
130 #3618 Schalk, Christophe 11 Kings 6:16.0 19:27.90
131 #3681 Ceccoli, Jacob 10 Medina 6:16.0 19:27.92
132 #4059 Smith, Noah 12 Solon 6:16.1 19:28.36
133 #3778 Luers, Andrew 10 Moeller Gold 6:16.3 19:28.89
134 #4098 Curtis-McCormack, 10 St. Francis 6:16.3 19:28.93 114
135 #4227 Decker, Drew 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:16.4 19:29.18 115
136 #3459 McCrabb, Grant 10 Dub. Jerome 6:16.6 19:29.78
137 #3591 Diebel, Gideon 9 Kings 6:16.6 19:29.95
138 #3440 Grace, Brenden 10 Dub. Jerome 6:17.1 19:31.50
139 #3441 Harness, Jack 9 Dub. Jerome 6:17.1 19:31.59
140 #4019 Adelstein, Jake 11 Solon 6:17.1 19:31.61
141 #4434 Widman, Henry 9 Wester. North 6:17.5 19:32.71
142 #3847 Colonna, Jason 11 No. Royalton 6:17.7 19:33.27 116
143 #4097 Cendol, Ryan 9 St. Francis 6:17.8 19:33.79 117
144 #3819 Piros, Tom 10 No. Olmsted 6:17.9 19:34.04 118
145 #3252 Stojanovski, Zivon 9 Avon Lake 6:17.9 19:34.09 119
146 #3934 Wilburn, Nathan 11 Olen. Orange 6:18.3 19:35.23 120
147 #4132 Szymanski, Josh 10 St. Francis 6:18.4 19:35.45 121
148 #3813 Gajowski, Nathan 9 No. Olmsted 6:18.5 19:35.72 122
149 #3612 Naughton, John 9 Kings 6:18.7 19:36.34
150 #3367 Steppenbacher, Jor 12 Brunswick 6:18.7 19:36.38 123
151 #3485 Stecz, Lucas 10 Dub. Jerome 6:18.9 19:37.04
152 #3972 Kellogg, Alex 10 Rocky River 6:18.9 19:37.11 124
153 #3968 Auvil, Jacob 9 Rocky River 6:19.2 19:38.03 125
154 #3708 Saleker, Ryan 10 Medina 6:19.2 19:38.09
155 #4156 Ruddy, John 11 St. Ignatius 6:19.4 19:38.50 126
156 #3984 Strasek, Frank 9 Rocky River 6:19.4 19:38.62 127
157 #4158 Snider, Nicholas 10 St. Ignatius 6:19.4 19:38.74
158 #3915 Kot, Sam 11 Olen. Orange 6:19.5 19:38.82
159 #4087 Alvarez, Daniel 12 St. Francis 6:19.5 19:38.97 128
160 #3688 Foy, Jimmy 10 Medina 6:19.7 19:39.43
161 #3174 Markle, Logan 12 Ashland 6:19.7 19:39.52 129
162 #3234 Francy, Daniel 9 Avon Lake 6:19.8 19:39.93
163 #3164 Eagle, Clay 9 Ashland 6:20.0 19:40.48 130
164 #4256 Bernsdorff, Johnny 10 Syl. Northview 6:20.0 19:40.52 131
165 #3977 Rouphail, Yazan 9 Rocky River 6:20.1 19:40.85
166 #4373 Riggenbach, Camero 9 Wadsworth 6:20.6 19:42.28
167 #3841 Antonio, Zach 9 No. Royalton 6:21.1 19:43.89 132
168 #3487 Yancer, Sam 11 Dub. Jerome 6:21.2 19:44.17
169 #4232 Jenkins, Kyle 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:21.2 19:44.36
170 #4356 Jaeger, Wesley 12 Wadsworth 6:21.3 19:44.40
171 #3763 Brauns, Zachary 10 Moeller Gold 6:21.6 19:45.40
172 #3979 Sandu, Tudor 12 Rocky River 6:21.6 19:45.43
173 #3759 Kenyon, Cliff 9 Midview 6:21.8 19:45.95
174 #3784 Pappalardo, Willia 10 Moeller Gold 6:22.1 19:46.93
175 #3483 Smith, Ben 11 Dub. Jerome 6:22.3 19:47.59
176 #3237 Hass, Josh 12 Avon Lake 6:22.3 19:47.61
177 #3538 Damschroder, Xavie 9 Fremont Ross 6:23.0 19:49.72
178 #3287 Bright, Sam 9 Berea-Midpark 6:23.0 19:49.81 133
179 #4261 Coulter, Matt 12 Syl. Northview 6:23.3 19:50.58 134
180 #3862 Rush, Jayson 11 No. Royalton 6:23.3 19:50.74 135
181 #4393 Johnston, Michael 9 Wapakoneta 6:23.4 19:51.19 136
182 #4020 Ashton, Dallin 12 Solon 6:23.5 19:51.24
183 #4260 Coulter, Brandon 10 Syl. Northview 6:23.5 19:51.49
184 #4111 Langenderfer, Nick 10 St. Francis 6:23.6 19:51.70
185 #3678 Andrasik, Nolan 9 Medina 6:23.6 19:51.71
186 #3250 Stepak, Chris 9 Avon Lake 6:23.9 19:52.73
187 #3360 Minnich, Matt 11 Brunswick 6:24.2 19:53.42 137
188 #3982 St. Pierre, John 12 Rocky River 6:25.3 19:56.97
189 #3980 Schwenk, Pablo 11 Rocky River 6:25.8 19:58.35
190 #3548 Britton, Will 9 Kenston 6:25.9 19:58.69
191 #3865 Steele, Chris 11 No. Royalton 6:25.9 19:58.81 138
192 #3777 Laib, Ryan 10 Moeller Gold 6:25.9 19:58.89
193 #4044 Miller, Adam 11 Solon 6:26.0 19:59.25
194 #3791 Weisgerber, Nathan 9 Moeller Gold 6:26.3 20:00.06
195 #4184 Rheghness, Brad 9 St. John's Jesuit 6:26.4 20:00.21 139
196 #4024 Coladengelo, Joey 9 Solon 6:26.4 20:00.29
197 #3476 Rogers, Austin 10 Dub. Jerome 6:26.9 20:02.00
198 #4252 Taylor, Zach 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:26.9 20:02.05
199 #3803 Boerwinkle, Billy 11 No. Olmsted 6:27.0 20:02.31 140
200 #3563 Kosiorek, Sam 11 Kenston 6:27.1 20:02.69
201 #3842 Barrett, Jackson 12 No. Royalton 6:27.2 20:02.79
202 #3948 Horvat, Domenick 12 Perrysburg 6:27.2 20:02.95 141
203 #3169 Gruber, Ethan 11 Ashland 6:27.2 20:02.95 142
204 #3573 Sandoval, Jacob 9 Kenston 6:27.6 20:04.09
205 #4471 Martin, Joshua 12 Whitmer 6:27.8 20:04.57 143
206 #3839 Lopez, Leo 11 No. Ridgeville 6:27.8 20:04.64 144
207 #4007 Luntz, Alan 12 Shaker Hts. 6:28.1 20:05.55 145
208 #3887 Baldwin, Alex 11 Olen. Orange 6:28.3 20:06.14
209 #3766 Gorczynski, Joshua 10 Moeller Gold 6:28.4 20:06.67
210 #3999 Evans, Blake 12 Shaker Hts. 6:28.8 20:07.68 146
211 #4220 Vontell, Andrew 9 Steele 6:28.8 20:07.85 147
212 #3424 Cho, Nathanael 12 Dub. Jerome 6:28.9 20:08.00
213 #4333 Boland, Dominic 9 Wadsworth 6:29.0 20:08.48
214 #3575 Smith, Andrew 11 Kenston 6:29.0 20:08.50
215 #3279 Molnar, Josef 12 Bedford-Temperance 6:29.2 20:09.02 148
216 #3364 Riczo, Matt 10 Brunswick 6:29.3 20:09.31 149
217 #3767 Gorczynski, Willia 11 Moeller Gold 6:29.3 20:09.34
218 #3498 Korzan, Jared 11 Elyria 6:29.5 20:10.09 150
219 #3274 Jordan, David 10 Bedford-Temperance 6:29.7 20:10.49 151
220 #3183 Swain, Ian 9 Ashland 6:29.8 20:10.81 152
221 #3524 Kondo, Fumitaka 11 Findlay 6:29.8 20:11.01 153
222 #3993 Child, Garret 9 Shaker Hts. 6:29.9 20:11.24 154
223 #3352 Indre, Lukas 12 Brunswick 6:29.9 20:11.33 155
224 #4213 Kovach, Tyler 9 Steele 6:30.0 20:11.42 156
225 #3696 Kurt, Josh 11 Medina 6:30.0 20:11.68
226 #3768 Griffin, Ryan 10 Moeller Gold 6:30.2 20:12.05
227 #3787 Schlager, Matthew 10 Moeller Gold 6:30.4 20:12.78
228 #3802 Blaufuss, Lucas 9 No. Olmsted 6:30.6 20:13.39 157
229 #4270 Miller, Derek 11 Syl. Northview 6:30.8 20:13.90
230 #3810 Dutton, Everett 12 No. Olmsted 6:31.0 20:14.57 158
231 #3900 Gallegos, Matthew 11 Olen. Orange 6:31.3 20:15.61
232 #3224 Armbrecht, Cameron 11 Avon Lake 6:31.8 20:16.99
233 #3931 Simmerer, Corey 10 Olen. Orange 6:31.9 20:17.56
234 #4179 Huntermark, Clint 10 St. John's Jesuit 6:32.0 20:17.71 159
235 #4101 Geldien, Ben 12 St. Francis 6:32.1 20:18.16
236 #4122 O'Brien, Collin 12 St. Francis 6:32.4 20:19.04
237 #3256 Warthman, Trevor 11 Avon Lake 6:32.5 20:19.43
238 #4112 Ledrick, Forest 11 St. Francis 6:32.7 20:19.79
239 #3996 Duffett, Ryan 10 Shaker Hts. 6:32.8 20:20.19 160
240 #3171 Jacobs, Mitchell 12 Ashland 6:33.0 20:20.84 161
241 #4346 Galek, Matthew 9 Wadsworth 6:33.0 20:20.84
242 #4338 Cundiff, Danny 11 Wadsworth 6:33.0 20:20.86
243 #3473 Reese, Andrew 9 Dub. Jerome 6:33.0 20:20.86
244 #3458 Marek, Chris 12 Dub. Jerome 6:33.2 20:21.46
245 #4420 Matthews, George 11 Wester. North 6:33.2 20:21.61
246 #3501 Newman, Elijah 10 Elyria 6:33.3 20:21.85 162
247 #3611 Naughton, James 9 Kings 6:33.4 20:22.02
248 #7843 Reynolds, Jacob 12 Hol. Springfield 6:33.8 20:23.23 163
249 #3255 Wadsworth, Colin 9 Avon Lake 6:33.9 20:23.72
250 #3945 Furlong, Jeremy 12 Perrysburg 6:34.0 20:23.91 164
251 #4170 Boardwell, Tanner 10 St. John's Jesuit 6:34.1 20:24.19
252 #3855 Menin, Robert 9 No. Royalton 6:34.1 20:24.36
253 #4222 Bogucki, Ryan 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:34.3 20:24.81
254 #3514 Cairns, Matthew 11 Findlay 6:34.5 20:25.58 165
255 #4003 Johnson, Warren 12 Shaker Hts. 6:34.5 20:25.67 166
256 #3156 Boyd, Kyle 11 Ashland 6:34.7 20:26.02 167
257 #3899 Fischer, Sam 11 Olen. Orange 6:34.7 20:26.10
258 #4105 Hsia, Brandon 9 St. Francis 6:34.8 20:26.51
259 #4047 Otteson, Dallin 11 Solon 6:35.3 20:28.11
260 #4460 Wittenberg, John 10 Westlake 6:35.4 20:28.33 168
261 #4475 Schuster, Christop 10 Whitmer 6:35.5 20:28.53 169
262 #7845 Roth, Isaac 9 Hol. Springfield 6:35.5 20:28.74 170
263 #4274 Oatman, Branden 10 Syl. Northview 6:35.8 20:29.46
264 #4026 Ebenstein, Ryan 11 Solon 6:35.8 20:29.62
265 #4439 Engle, Duncan 9 Westlake 6:36.0 20:30.25 171
266 #3918 Lehman, Luke 10 Olen. Orange 6:36.0 20:30.25
267 #3769 Hall, Benjamin 9 Moeller Gold 6:36.0 20:30.31
268 #3919 Leskovich, J.P. 12 Olen. Orange 6:36.2 20:30.83
269 #4116 Michel, David 12 St. Francis 6:36.3 20:31.02
270 #3928 Pearson, Rhyan 10 Olen. Orange 6:36.3 20:31.03
271 #3666 Board, John Michae 9 Maumee 6:36.3 20:31.22 172
272 #4065 Wilson, Peter 10 Solon 6:36.4 20:31.33
273 #3817 Michael, Nathan 11 No. Olmsted 6:36.5 20:31.71 173
274 #3244 Morris, Bailey 10 Avon Lake 6:36.8 20:32.58
275 #4450 Lee, Patrick 9 Westlake 6:37.0 20:33.24 174
276 #4042 Marks, Miles 11 Solon 6:37.5 20:34.93
277 #4006 Linen, Harrison 11 Shaker Hts. 6:37.8 20:35.81
278 #4139 Crea, Michael 12 St. Ignatius 6:38.0 20:36.28
279 #4429 Steele, Will 9 Wester. North 6:38.0 20:36.32
280 #4183 Orchard, Matt 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:38.0 20:36.51
281 #3204 Bohn, Josh 12 Avon 6:38.1 20:36.75 175
282 #3511 Woodruff, Geno 10 Elyria 6:38.2 20:36.88 176
283 #3238 Hass, Zach 10 Avon Lake 6:38.2 20:36.95
284 #4068 Craddock, Andrew 10 Springfield 6:38.2 20:37.11
285 #4385 Yost, Riley 11 Wadsworth 6:38.3 20:37.25
286 #4433 Whitesmith, John 10 Wester. North 6:38.4 20:37.62
287 #3892 Clement, Ethan 12 Olen. Orange 6:38.5 20:37.94
288 #7834 Hickman, Evan 9 Hol. Springfield 6:38.5 20:38.02 177
289 #4067 Conley, Billy 10 Springfield 6:38.8 20:39.00
290 #4277 Aguebor, Eseosa 11 Syl. Southview 6:38.9 20:39.15 178
291 #4188 Schneider, Eric 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:39.0 20:39.40
292 #4118 Miller, Henry 10 St. Francis 6:39.0 20:39.57
293 #3226 Birch, Kyle 12 Avon Lake 6:39.1 20:39.85
294 #4327 Aberle, Tyler 11 Wadsworth 6:39.2 20:40.13
295 #4282 Huang, Kevin 11 Syl. Southview 6:39.2 20:40.16 179
296 #3958 Ohls, Adam 9 Perrysburg 6:39.2 20:40.17 180
297 #3251 Stewart, Ian 9 Avon Lake 6:39.6 20:41.24
298 #4372 Reeling, Tanner 11 Wadsworth 6:39.8 20:42.13
299 #4391 Gornall, Alex 12 Wapakoneta 6:39.9 20:42.38 181
300 #3454 Leonard, Thomas 9 Dub. Jerome 6:40.4 20:43.72
301 #3822 Slattery, Jack 11 No. Olmsted 6:40.4 20:43.90
302 #4129 Snyder, Nate 9 St. Francis 6:40.4 20:43.96
303 #3960 Perales, Noal 10 Perrysburg 6:40.9 20:45.38 182
304 #4245 Rosser, Ethan 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:41.0 20:45.86
305 #3467 Overberg, Sam 11 Dub. Jerome 6:41.2 20:46.25
306 #3438 Gbadouwey, Yannick 12 Dub. Jerome 6:41.3 20:46.64
307 #3564 Kovach, Alex 12 Kenston 6:41.5 20:47.15
308 #3495 Jackson, Chris 11 Elyria 6:41.5 20:47.29 183
309 #3610 Naughton, Daniel 12 Kings 6:41.6 20:47.48
310 #3692 Junge, Brendan 11 Medina 6:41.6 20:47.68
311 #3957 Odegaard, Lee 11 Perrysburg 6:41.7 20:47.91 184
312 #3546 Williams, Trent 11 Fremont Ross 6:41.8 20:48.13
313 #3751 Stanberry, Kieran 9 Miamisburg 6:41.9 20:48.37 185
314 #3472 Prabhu, Rohan 11 Dub. Jerome 6:41.9 20:48.50
315 #3145 Fray, Davis 10 Anthony Wayne 6:42.0 20:48.75
316 #3939 Billmaier, Kevin 11 Perrysburg 6:42.0 20:48.95 186
317 #4218 Trame, Matthew 10 Steele 6:42.1 20:49.16 187
318 #3468 Paalz, Steven 12 Dub. Jerome 6:42.2 20:49.37
319 #3895 Curia, Samuel 10 Olen. Orange 6:42.7 20:50.97
320 #4017 Weltman, Zane 12 Shaker Hts. 6:42.7 20:51.00
321 #3713 Southwell, Nathan 9 Medina 6:42.9 20:51.77
322 #3938 Billmaier, Adam 9 Perrysburg 6:43.1 20:52.38
323 #3653 Queen, Spencer 9 Licking Hts. 6:43.2 20:52.67
324 #3324 McDaniel, Brandon 9 Bowling Green 6:43.7 20:54.13 188
325 #4451 Mahon, Jacob 11 Westlake 6:43.7 20:54.19 189
326 #3961 Reighard, A.J. 12 Perrysburg 6:43.9 20:54.64
327 #3978 Salisbury, Blake 9 Rocky River 6:44.0 20:55.14
328 #3370 Woodrum, Mason 11 Brunswick 6:44.1 20:55.48
329 #3966 Wagner, Tim 12 Perrysburg 6:44.2 20:55.74
330 #3348 Emery, David 11 Brunswick 6:44.4 20:56.15
331 #4235 Klepinger, Jacob 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:44.4 20:56.15
332 #3515 Carlson, Joseph 9 Findlay 6:44.5 20:56.46 190
333 #3365 Savina, Ethan 10 Brunswick 6:44.5 20:56.65
334 #4315 LaPlante, Griffin 10 Toledo C.C. 6:45.0 20:58.26
335 #4407 Cripe, Caleb 9 Wester. North 6:45.1 20:58.54
336 #7832 Corr, Thomas 12 Hol. Springfield 6:45.4 20:59.25 191
337 #3351 Hulvachick, Colin 9 Brunswick 6:45.4 20:59.32
338 #4259 Chambers, Mario 10 Syl. Northview 6:45.6 21:00.09
339 #3946 Grey, Corey 12 Perrysburg 6:45.6 21:00.09
340 #4145 Kraft, Michael 12 St. Ignatius 6:45.9 21:00.97
341 #3947 Hannenman, James 9 Perrysburg 6:46.3 21:02.07
342 #4414 Hagos, Yemane 11 Wester. North 6:46.4 21:02.57
343 #3811 Fox, Jared 11 No. Olmsted 6:46.5 21:02.95
344 #4055 Schneider, Will 9 Solon 6:46.8 21:03.69
345 #4456 Shaver, Jacob 10 Westlake 6:47.0 21:04.50 192
346 #4090 Aschemeier, Tanner 9 St. Francis 6:47.1 21:04.72
347 #4431 Vestal, Kevin C 12 Wester. North 6:47.4 21:05.61
348 #3617 Reitz, Ian 9 Kings 6:47.4 21:05.74
349 #3349 George, Jordan 9 Brunswick 6:47.6 21:06.11
350 #3230 Connolly, Will 11 Avon Lake 6:47.6 21:06.27
351 #4348 Gruccio, Zach 10 Wadsworth 6:47.9 21:07.19
352 #3526 Morsfield, Jeffery 9 Findlay 6:48.2 21:08.21 193
353 #4150 McQuinn, Brennan 10 St. Ignatius 6:48.3 21:08.39
354 #3967 Wilson, Bradley 12 Perrysburg 6:48.4 21:08.60
355 #3808 D'Amore, Aaron 12 No. Olmsted 6:48.5 21:08.89
356 #3508 Tallarino, Kevin 12 Elyria 6:48.9 21:10.16 194
357 #3866 Wojtonek, Kenneth 10 No. Royalton 6:48.9 21:10.40
358 #4013 Shakno, David 12 Shaker Hts. 6:49.0 21:10.72
359 #3293 French, Nate 10 Berea-Midpark 6:49.1 21:11.04 195
360 #3685 Donoughe, Alex 12 Medina 6:49.4 21:11.94
361 #4251 Smyth, Matthew 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:49.5 21:12.27
362 #3572 Sandler, Nathan 12 Kenston 6:49.9 21:13.24
363 #3981 Smith, Teagan 9 Rocky River 6:50.0 21:13.70
364 #3576 Smith, Chris 10 Kenston 6:50.2 21:14.38
365 #3917 Lawrence, Jake 9 Olen. Orange 6:50.4 21:14.84
366 #3949 Horvath, Alec 10 Perrysburg 6:50.6 21:15.49
367 #3848 Costanzo, Cody 9 No. Royalton 6:50.8 21:16.28
368 #3742 Hornak, Andrew 9 Miamisburg 6:51.2 21:17.36 196
369 #4189 St. Jean, Richard 9 St. John's Jesuit 6:51.3 21:17.83
370 #3818 Nitta, Shunji 10 No. Olmsted 6:51.4 21:17.96
371 #3366 Smerek, Adam 10 Brunswick 6:51.6 21:18.67
372 #3701 Mollohan, Matt 9 Medina 6:51.9 21:19.61
373 #4119 Mortemore, Hunter 11 St. Francis 6:51.9 21:19.66
374 #3771 Heldman, Roger 10 Moeller Gold 6:52.0 21:19.89
375 #3331 Snyder, Daniel 11 Bowling Green 6:52.0 21:19.99 197
376 #3202 Adair, Taylor 9 Avon 6:52.3 21:20.71 198
377 #3246 Riley, Stephan 11 Avon Lake 6:52.3 21:20.74
378 #3505 Reid, Curtis 10 Elyria 6:52.3 21:20.88 199
379 #3693 Kabdebo, Alex 11 Medina 6:52.6 21:21.62
380 #3579 Wharton, Ted 10 Kenston 6:52.7 21:22.00
381 #4295 Westjon, Ford 10 Syl. Southview 6:52.7 21:22.00 200
382 #7840 Nielsen, Mike 12 Hol. Springfield 6:52.7 21:22.04 201
383 #4410 Diep, Raymond 10 Wester. North 6:52.7 21:22.22
384 #7833 Fox, Noah 10 Hol. Springfield 6:52.8 21:22.37 202
385 #3173 Macdonald, Matthew 10 Ashland 6:52.9 21:22.77 203
386 #4383 Webb, Austin 9 Wadsworth 6:53.1 21:23.27
387 #4246 Schloss, Ian 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:53.5 21:24.54
388 #4354 Howard, Dan 12 Wadsworth 6:54.1 21:26.46
389 #3739 England, Bailey 12 Miamisburg 6:54.2 21:26.85 204
390 #3463 Mehta, Vishram 9 Dub. Jerome 6:54.3 21:27.15
391 #3677 Stoma, Jon 9 Maumee 6:54.7 21:28.15 205
392 #4476 Wilburn, Johnny 11 Whitmer 6:54.7 21:28.40 206
393 #4102 Gibbons, Will 12 St. Francis 6:55.3 21:30.28
394 #3543 Smith, Owen 9 Fremont Ross 6:55.7 21:31.38
395 #3991 Apte, Gautam 9 Shaker Hts. 6:55.8 21:31.71
396 #3461 Mehrotra, Anchit 10 Dub. Jerome 6:56.0 21:32.34
397 #4319 Smith, Larry 12 Toledo C.C. 6:56.0 21:32.47
398 #3359 Mayo, Hunter 10 Brunswick 6:56.3 21:33.27
399 #4091 Aubry, Eric 10 St. Francis 6:56.5 21:33.81
400 #3744 Myers, Zach 10 Miamisburg 6:56.6 21:34.13 207
401 #3997 Dyrlund-Collins, L 9 Shaker Hts. 6:56.7 21:34.55
402 #3975 Paskert, Tony 11 Rocky River 6:56.8 21:34.84
403 #3901 Gamble, Spencer 11 Olen. Orange 6:56.9 21:35.01
404 #3317 Johnston, John 10 Bowling Green 6:57.0 21:35.49 208
405 #4334 Bugner, Quinn 12 Wadsworth 6:57.1 21:35.71
406 #3552 Cordiak, Nick 9 Kenston 6:57.1 21:35.75
407 #3232 Duskey, Matt 12 Avon Lake 6:57.1 21:35.89
408 #4444 Harbaugh, Everett 9 Westlake 6:57.1 21:35.90 209
409 #3257 Whalen, Michael 9 Avon Lake 6:57.4 21:36.58
410 #3710 Semus, Jacob 10 Medina 6:57.5 21:36.94
411 #4287 Miller, Andrew 10 Syl. Southview 6:58.3 21:39.60 210
412 #3259 Williams, Jack 9 Avon Lake 6:58.8 21:41.03
413 #3178 Price, Isaac 11 Ashland 6:59.2 21:42.23
414 #4212 Kordeleski, Jacob 11 Steele 6:59.2 21:42.29 211
415 #4054 Rothschild, Jake 11 Solon 6:59.6 21:43.48
416 #3567 Palumbo, Lukas 10 Kenston 6:59.6 21:43.57
417 #3462 Mehta, Satvam 11 Dub. Jerome 7:00.0 21:44.83
418 #4062 Wang, Jonathan 10 Solon 7:00.1 21:44.97
419 #4049 Phipps, Eli 9 Solon 7:00.1 21:45.21
420 #7837 Mccormick, Logan 9 Hol. Springfield 7:00.8 21:47.10
421 #3525 McCutcheon, Jacob 11 Findlay 7:00.8 21:47.32 212
422 #3706 Ransbury, Trevor 9 Medina 7:00.9 21:47.55
423 #3281 Smith, Brenden 11 Bedford-Temperance 7:01.2 21:48.49 213
424 #3962 Roth, Jacob 11 Perrysburg 7:01.5 21:49.49
425 #3320 Layden, Shawn 12 Bowling Green 7:02.1 21:51.34 214
426 #3598 Harrig, Chris 9 Kings 7:02.1 21:51.37
427 #3303 Redetzki, Tyler 10 Berea-Midpark 7:02.2 21:51.60 215
428 #4438 DiGuilio, Nico 11 Westlake 7:02.8 21:53.36 216
429 #3733 Belvo, Joshua 9 Miamisburg 7:02.9 21:53.77 217
430 #4266 Haviland, Daniel 11 Syl. Northview 7:03.0 21:54.01
431 #3481 Singh, Ilesh 9 Dub. Jerome 7:03.7 21:56.33
432 #4302 Gilles, Luke 10 Tecumseh 7:04.1 21:57.54
433 #4359 King, Chris 10 Wadsworth 7:04.2 21:57.83
434 #3740 Felts, Chris 12 Miamisburg 7:04.2 21:57.91 218
435 #3823 Smith, Spencer 11 No. Olmsted 7:04.2 21:57.93
436 #3603 Kagy, Christian 9 Kings 7:04.3 21:58.08
437 #4293 Urrutia, Andrew 11 Syl. Southview 7:04.4 21:58.46 219
438 #3717 West, Ben 11 Medina 7:04.8 21:59.55
439 #3711 Sluder, Matt 9 Medina 7:04.8 21:59.74
440 #3856 Mowry, Thomas 12 No. Royalton 7:04.8 21:59.76
441 #3247 Ross, Brett 11 Avon Lake 7:05.1 22:00.45
442 #3590 Dailey, Drew 9 Kings 7:05.3 22:01.27
443 #3235 Gannon, Owen 9 Avon Lake 7:05.5 22:01.78
444 #3517 Fuller, Joran 9 Findlay 7:06.7 22:05.59 220
445 #3596 Garcia, Pedro 11 Kings 7:06.7 22:05.71
446 #3267 Chrismer, Alex 12 Bedford-Temperance 7:06.9 22:06.31 221
447 #3179 Ross, Mitchell 10 Ashland 7:07.0 22:06.59
448 #3343 Bartschi, Alex 9 Brunswick 7:07.6 22:08.26
449 #4296 Wurster, Peter 9 Syl. Southview 7:07.6 22:08.43 222
450 #4286 McHugh, Jimmy 10 Syl. Southview 7:08.3 22:10.41
451 #3455 Liu, Jason 11 Dub. Jerome 7:08.4 22:10.77
452 #3891 Christofi, Jacob 11 Olen. Orange 7:08.5 22:11.10
453 #3838 Leigh, Matthew 10 No. Ridgeville 7:08.7 22:11.83 223
454 #3284 Wilkinson, Gavin 10 Bedford-Temperance 7:08.7 22:11.85 224
455 #3233 Ferrell, Graham 11 Avon Lake 7:08.9 22:12.30
456 #3489 Benz, Anthony 10 Elyria 7:08.9 22:12.46 225
457 #3243 Moore, James 11 Avon Lake 7:09.0 22:12.85
458 #3395 Pollauf, Zach 12 Clay 7:09.4 22:13.83
459 #3260 Zigmond, Leo 9 Avon Lake 7:09.4 22:14.00
460 #3731 Barnes, Gabe 9 Miamisburg 7:09.9 22:15.44 226
461 #3503 Polderman, Tristan 9 Elyria 7:10.0 22:15.72
462 #3460 McDonegh, Sean 9 Dub. Jerome 7:10.1 22:16.25
463 #3326 McNamara, Michael 9 Bowling Green 7:10.2 22:16.43 227
464 #3604 Kenney, Michael 11 Kings 7:10.4 22:17.07
465 #7844 Roth, Eli 9 Hol. Springfield 7:10.9 22:18.64
466 #4375 Rogers, Jared 10 Wadsworth 7:11.2 22:19.44
467 #3761 Seres, Nathan 12 Midview 7:11.6 22:20.66
468 #4268 Lazar, Wyatt 11 Syl. Northview 7:11.6 22:20.94
469 #3322 Mata, Sergio 11 Bowling Green 7:11.7 22:21.01 228
470 #3646 Forrester, Joseph 9 Licking Hts. 7:11.8 22:21.36
471 #3613 Naughton, Michael 9 Kings 7:12.1 22:22.25
472 #3695 Kucek, Nick 10 Medina 7:12.3 22:22.83
473 #3837 Larsick, Nolan 12 No. Ridgeville 7:12.4 22:23.27 229
474 #3734 Bierley, Ben 9 Miamisburg 7:12.5 22:23.49
475 #3450 Kemper, Jason 9 Dub. Jerome 7:12.5 22:23.74
476 #3863 Rush, Nathan 9 No. Royalton 7:12.7 22:24.29
477 #4018 Yusko, Sam 9 Shaker Hts. 7:13.0 22:25.14
478 #4457 Sutton, Chance 12 Westlake 7:13.0 22:25.17
479 #3475 Rengaswany, Nikil 11 Dub. Jerome 7:13.3 22:26.02
480 #4436 Dasbach, Jacob 10 Westlake 7:13.3 22:26.21
481 #3893 Corey, Keith 9 Olen. Orange 7:13.6 22:26.95
482 #3735 Borgman, Cole 9 Miamisburg 7:13.6 22:27.05
483 #3926 Papireddy, Shreyas 9 Olen. Orange 7:14.9 22:31.18
484 #4288 Morrissey, Alec 10 Syl. Southview 7:15.0 22:31.37
485 #3829 Ducktig, Brandon 10 No. Ridgeville 7:15.6 22:33.34 230
486 #3474 Reese, Sam 12 Dub. Jerome 7:16.1 22:34.78
487 #3959 Park, Joseph 10 Perrysburg 7:16.2 22:35.10
488 #3907 Holmes, Michael 9 Olen. Orange 7:16.3 22:35.53
489 #3449 Kelly, David 9 Dub. Jerome 7:16.5 22:36.04
490 #3482 Sladoje, Matt 11 Dub. Jerome 7:16.9 22:37.41
491 #3298 Mahany, Tylor 12 Berea-Midpark 7:17.0 22:37.48 231
492 #7830 Burns, Raymond 9 Hol. Springfield 7:17.4 22:38.74
493 #3836 Jones, Ian 11 No. Ridgeville 7:17.6 22:39.31 232
494 #3953 Luce, Michael 11 Perrysburg 7:17.6 22:39.52
495 #3909 Jackson, Clay 11 Olen. Orange 7:17.7 22:39.88
496 #3218 Reilley, Liam 9 Avon 7:18.5 22:42.38 233
497 #3512 Bodnarik, Omar 9 Findlay 7:18.6 22:42.60
498 #4369 Pudelski, Mitch 9 Wadsworth 7:18.8 22:43.15
499 #3801 Baylon, Hunter 9 No. Olmsted 7:18.9 22:43.58
500 #4352 Hollis, Malik 9 Wadsworth 7:19.0 22:43.73
501 #4038 Karns, Jimmy 11 Solon 7:19.1 22:44.14
502 #4016 Turner, William 11 Shaker Hts. 7:20.1 22:47.30
503 #4045 Miller, Grant 12 Solon 7:20.4 22:48.27
504 #4136 Zavell, Paul 12 St. Francis 7:21.1 22:50.29
505 #3261 Alsbach, Brandon 10 Bedford-Temperance 7:21.5 22:51.65 234
506 #4027 Eston, Josh 11 Solon 7:21.9 22:52.77
507 #4207 Barnes, Pierce 9 Steele 7:22.0 22:53.08 235
508 #3732 Barnes, Taye 10 Miamisburg 7:22.5 22:54.60
509 #4071 Frantz, Brandon 9 Springfield 7:22.6 22:55.03
510 #3936 Yogesh, Baru 9 Olen. Orange 7:23.0 22:56.06
511 #3466 Mueller, Alex 9 Dub. Jerome 7:23.0 22:56.06
512 #3368 Supina, Brian 9 Brunswick 7:23.1 22:56.64
513 #3748 Reeser, Isaac 9 Miamisburg 7:23.6 22:57.99
514 #4303 Gomez, Serafin 9 Tecumseh 7:23.6 22:58.21
515 #3506 Schramm, Tyler 10 Elyria 7:23.7 22:58.40
516 #4384 Wright, Colin 9 Wadsworth 7:23.9 22:59.00
517 #3363 Reffner, Devin 10 Brunswick 7:24.0 22:59.20
518 #4415 Hudnell, Carter 9 Wester. North 7:24.0 22:59.38
519 #4440 Fischer, Nathan 10 Westlake 7:24.3 23:00.15
520 #4416 Iarussi, Drew 9 Wester. North 7:24.5 23:00.73
521 #3509 Tracey, Teddy 9 Elyria 7:24.5 23:00.81
522 #4223 Bowers, Luke 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:24.6 23:01.16
523 #3605 Klieber, Brandon 12 Kings 7:24.6 23:01.26
524 #3910 Jergens, Mitchell 11 Olen. Orange 7:24.8 23:01.66
525 #3311 Campos, Patrick 9 Bowling Green 7:25.2 23:03.01 236
526 #3825 Tsao, Albert 11 No. Olmsted 7:25.3 23:03.28
527 #4419 Mantenieks, Drew 9 Wester. North 7:25.5 23:04.07
528 #4466 Ewald, Bryan 10 Whitmer 7:26.2 23:06.14 237
529 #4292 Scharf, Andrew 10 Syl. Southview 7:27.4 23:09.83
530 #3995 Davis, Peter 11 Shaker Hts. 7:27.4 23:09.91
531 #3565 Kovach, Justin 9 Kenston 7:27.5 23:10.05
532 #3151 Sohnly, Luke 09 Anthony Wayne 7:27.7 23:10.75
533 #3329 Serres, Chandler 9 Bowling Green 7:28.2 23:12.49
534 #3394 Mies, Jacob 10 Clay 7:28.3 23:12.79
535 #4404 Browder, Demitrius 9 Wester. North 7:28.7 23:13.82
536 #3615 Powell, John 10 Kings 7:28.7 23:13.97
537 #3814 Gorris, Jaret 11 No. Olmsted 7:28.9 23:14.58
538 #4253 Wallace, Evan 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:29.2 23:15.36
539 #3347 Drum, Robby 10 Brunswick 7:29.7 23:16.88
540 #3342 Arcuri, Anthony 10 Brunswick 7:29.8 23:17.47
541 #3549 Byrnes, Brendan 9 Kenston 7:29.9 23:17.71
542 #4378 Simpson, Noah 10 Wadsworth 7:30.1 23:18.35
543 #4335 Core, Conner 10 Wadsworth 7:30.3 23:19.04
544 #3469 Pelot, Chris 9 Dub. Jerome 7:30.6 23:19.67
545 #3561 Kammer, Ryan 9 Kenston 7:30.7 23:20.02
546 #3445 Ikels, Jack 12 Dub. Jerome 7:31.2 23:21.62
547 #3433 Erickson, Blake 9 Dub. Jerome 7:31.2 23:21.76
548 #3597 Goetz, Max 11 Kings 7:31.3 23:22.05
549 #4285 Lui, Tony 10 Syl. Southview 7:31.6 23:23.08
550 #3186 Whitmer, Nathan 9 Ashland 7:31.7 23:23.14
551 #3290 Coughlin, Patrick 10 Berea-Midpark 7:31.7 23:23.15 238
552 #4048 Pacak, John 11 Solon 7:31.8 23:23.56
553 #4056 Seide, Spencer 10 Solon 7:32.0 23:24.19
554 #3510 Vanderwyst, Noah 9 Elyria 7:34.9 23:33.16
555 #3815 Hull, Matthew 9 No. Olmsted 7:35.0 23:33.55
556 #3738 Eaton, Jacob 9 Miamisburg 7:35.1 23:33.85
557 #4307 Tomaro, Jonathan 10 Tecumseh 7:36.1 23:36.85
558 #4255 Avina, Sam 10 Syl. Northview 7:36.4 23:37.90
559 #3282 Soster, Anthony 12 Bedford-Temperance 7:37.1 23:40.11 239
560 #3144 Baden, Tyler 09 Anthony Wayne 7:37.8 23:42.17
561 #4474 Sanchez, Modesto 9 Whitmer 7:38.1 23:43.14 240
562 #4121 Nusbaum, Eric 10 St. Francis 7:38.4 23:44.08
563 #3932 Van Hoose, Justin 10 Olen. Orange 7:38.6 23:44.73
564 #3912 Keels, Andre 11 Olen. Orange 7:39.5 23:47.58
565 #3353 Komar, Kyle 9 Brunswick 7:40.7 23:51.23
566 #3826 Wagner, Ryan 11 No. Olmsted 7:41.0 23:52.22
567 #3387 Carr, David 9 Clay 7:41.4 23:53.28
568 #3184 Venkataramany, Bar 12 Ashland 7:41.8 23:54.76
569 #4115 McKinney, Justice 12 St. Francis 7:42.0 23:55.20
570 #4123 Ohrt, Keller 11 St. Francis 7:42.1 23:55.50
571 #3241 Loar, Alex 11 Avon Lake 7:42.4 23:56.52
572 #4043 Memic, Samir 11 Solon 7:42.7 23:57.45
573 #3760 Pavell, Ben 12 Midview 7:44.5 24:03.11
574 #3927 Patel, Naishil 11 Olen. Orange 7:44.6 24:03.32
575 #4339 Dammarell, Ryan 9 Wadsworth 7:44.8 24:03.79
576 #4448 Kowalski, Graham 10 Westlake 7:44.9 24:04.22
577 #3484 Smith, Jacob Garri 10 Dub. Jerome 7:45.2 24:05.24
578 #4367 Potter, Tyler 11 Wadsworth 7:45.3 24:05.39
579 #3470 Periakaruppan, Aru 11 Dub. Jerome 7:45.6 24:06.54
580 #4344 Gabel, Austin 9 Wadsworth 7:45.9 24:07.45
581 #4377 Simpson, Grant 12 Wadsworth 7:46.1 24:08.07
582 #3547 Boyle, Charlie 10 Kenston 7:46.2 24:08.26
583 #4472 Olan, Josiah 12 Whitmer 7:46.5 24:09.25 241
584 #3521 Hamlin, Blake 9 Findlay 7:46.9 24:10.42
585 #4120 Napoli, Michael 9 St. Francis 7:47.1 24:10.97
586 #4169 Blandford, Dan 12 St. John's Jesuit 7:47.4 24:12.01
587 #3448 Kelly, Charlie 9 Dub. Jerome 7:47.5 24:12.24
588 #4032 Innocenzi, Steven 11 Solon 7:47.9 24:13.65
589 #4114 McGibbeny, Kyle 11 St. Francis 7:48.5 24:15.31
590 #3421 Alturi, Rohit 10 Dub. Jerome 7:48.8 24:16.45
591 #4033 Insul, Brandon 10 Solon 7:49.2 24:17.63
592 #4104 Henry, Brandon 11 St. Francis 7:49.7 24:19.22
593 #3420 Alturi, Ravitej 11 Dub. Jerome 7:50.7 24:22.16
594 #4226 Cossin, Brandon 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:50.9 24:22.98
595 #4395 Mason, Caleb 10 Wapakoneta 7:51.6 24:24.97 242
596 #4398 Schlenker, Kurt 9 Wapakoneta 7:51.8 24:25.74 243
597 #3497 Knowlton, Ian 10 Elyria 7:53.4 24:30.69
598 #3283 Sullivan, Spencer 12 Bedford-Temperance 7:53.6 24:31.13
599 #4430 Tener, Joseph 9 Wester. North 7:54.6 24:34.39
600 #4127 Singlar, Nate 12 St. Francis 7:55.9 24:38.28
601 #3493 Hatcher, Tyler 9 Elyria 7:56.5 24:40.17
602 #4099 Francis-Emonds, Qu 10 St. Francis 7:58.1 24:45.23
603 #4368 Presson, Ryan 10 Wadsworth 7:58.9 24:47.71
604 #3672 Murphy, Camden 9 Maumee 8:00.4 24:52.39 244
605 #4052 Rock, Brandon 11 Solon 8:00.9 24:53.90
606 #3214 Purcell, Collin 10 Avon 8:00.9 24:54.00 245
607 #4069 Deer, Jacob 10 Springfield 8:01.2 24:54.98
608 #7836 Krueckeberg, Danie 9 Hol. Springfield 8:01.3 24:55.27
609 #4041 Mandell, Jared 10 Solon 8:03.4 25:01.68
610 #4446 Howe, Joel 9 Westlake 8:04.9 25:06.27
611 #7841 Park, Roy 11 Hol. Springfield 8:05.1 25:06.95
612 #3705 Painter, Robert 12 Medina 8:05.9 25:09.61
613 #4053 Rosko, Tyler 10 Solon 8:08.5 25:17.71
614 #3943 Faehnle, Sam 9 Perrysburg 8:10.6 25:24.23
615 #3321 Lund, Rasmus 12 Bowling Green 8:11.9 25:28.01
616 #3242 Matt, Joe 11 Avon Lake 8:12.7 25:30.63
617 #3323 McCracken, Gavin 9 Bowling Green 8:13.2 25:32.22
618 #4355 Hyde, Alex 10 Wadsworth 8:14.3 25:35.44
619 #3858 Pochedly, Nathan 9 No. Royalton 8:14.4 25:35.89
620 #4275 Pribe, Brian 10 Syl. Northview 8:15.7 25:40.08
621 #4401 Zwez, Michael 11 Wapakoneta 8:16.1 25:41.10 246
622 #3670 Lamb, Wei 9 Maumee 8:16.4 25:42.08 247
623 #4443 Gardner, Joe 10 Westlake 8:16.4 25:42.22
624 #4133 Trax, Tommy 9 St. Francis 8:17.7 25:46.28
625 #3446 Jacobsen, Thomas 9 Dub. Jerome 8:18.8 25:49.59
626 #3620 Sepulveda, David 12 Kings 8:19.6 25:52.07
627 #3305 Sutter, Jacob 9 Berea-Midpark 8:20.2 25:53.92 248
628 #3428 Duffy, Michael 9 Dub. Jerome 8:23.6 26:04.59
629 #3595 Feldstein, A.J. 9 Kings 8:24.0 26:05.71
630 #3422 Bentz, Chris 12 Dub. Jerome 8:24.1 26:05.89
631 #3606 Mader, Trent 11 Kings 8:24.7 26:07.88
632 #3577 Taylor, Grant 10 Kenston 8:24.7 26:08.03
633 #3776 LaFountain, Bradle 12 Moeller Gold 8:27.6 26:16.85
634 #3499 Kuehne, Max 10 Elyria 8:27.6 26:16.97
635 #3550 Caputo, Spencer 9 Kenston 8:29.1 26:21.54
636 #4394 Kohler, Tate 9 Wapakoneta 8:31.8 26:29.95 249
637 #3601 Howard-Clark, Aust 11 Kings 8:32.5 26:32.21
638 #3213 Moreno, Mateo 9 Avon 8:35.6 26:41.64 250
639 #3951 Hutchins, Brandon 9 Perrysburg 8:38.6 26:51.11
640 #4125 Renninger, Tyler 9 St. Francis 8:46.9 27:17.03
641 #4452 McHugh, Tommy 9 Westlake 8:48.8 27:22.71
642 #3507 Swain, Brandon 9 Elyria 8:49.2 27:24.13
643 #4464 Bristol, Ramsey 10 Whitmer 9:46.0 30:20.51 251
644 #3286 Albert, Cole 9 Berea-Midpark 9:49.0 30:29.69 252
645 #3519 Gobel, Josh 9 Findlay 9:57.9 30:57.57
646 #3268 Dazley, Austin 9 Bedford-Temperance 10:02.5 31:11.66
647 #3956 McGee, Josh 10 Perrysburg 10:19.1 32:03.29
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wadsworth 56 1 7 8 12 28 77 105
Total Time: 1:29:42.63
Average: 17:56.53
2 Wester. North 110 4 15 22 32 37 84 86
Total Time: 1:31:12.15
Average: 18:14.43
3 Moeller Gold 124 5 19 25 34 41 46 49
Total Time: 1:31:25.78
Average: 18:17.16
4 St. Ignatius 167 10 13 29 52 63 104 126
Total Time: 1:32:10.38
Average: 18:26.08
5 Kenston 175 18 30 31 43 53 56 99
Total Time: 1:32:25.51
Average: 18:29.11
6 Medina 195 14 35 39 50 57 64 66
Total Time: 1:32:39.38
Average: 18:31.88
7 Kings 228 20 33 48 60 67 70 88
Total Time: 1:33:13.11
Average: 18:38.63
8 Dub. Jerome 231 26 45 47 55 58 78 81
Total Time: 1:33:12.23
Average: 18:38.45
9 Stow-Munroe Falls 242 11 16 24 83 108 109 115
Total Time: 1:32:59.29
Average: 18:35.86
10 Syl. Northview 250 3 36 38 62 111 131 134
Total Time: 1:33:12.32
Average: 18:38.47
11 Olen. Orange 264 2 44 59 61 98 100 120
Total Time: 1:33:15.93
Average: 18:39.19
12 Solon 284 9 27 69 85 94 96 106
Total Time: 1:33:47.22
Average: 18:45.45
13 No. Royalton 342 6 17 71 116 132 135 138
Total Time: 1:34:14.81
Average: 18:50.97
14 St. John's Jesuit 352 21 51 76 92 112 139 159
Total Time: 1:34:43.56
Average: 18:56.72
15 Rocky River 420 65 68 73 90 124 125 127
Total Time: 1:35:48.69
Average: 19:09.74
16 Brunswick 430 23 40 107 123 137 149 155
Total Time: 1:35:42.87
Average: 19:08.58
17 Avon Lake 465 82 87 91 95 110 113 119
Total Time: 1:36:20.10
Average: 19:16.02
18 St. Francis 505 80 93 101 114 117 121 128
Total Time: 1:36:47.71
Average: 19:21.55
19 Shaker Hts. 578 54 79 145 146 154 160 166
Total Time: 1:38:17.47
Average: 19:39.50
20 No. Olmsted 579 42 118 122 140 157 158 173
Total Time: 1:38:01.28
Average: 19:36.26
21 Ashland 714 129 130 142 152 161 167 203
Total Time: 1:39:54.60
Average: 19:58.92
22 Perrysburg 764 97 141 164 180 182 184 186
Total Time: 1:41:11.98
Average: 20:14.40
23 Maumee 770 74 75 172 205 244 247
Total Time: 1:44:56.01
Average: 20:59.21
24 Hol. Springfield 803 102 163 170 177 191 201 202
Total Time: 1:41:50.51
Average: 20:22.11
25 Findlay 804 103 153 165 190 193 212 220
Total Time: 1:42:02.96
Average: 20:24.60
26 Syl. Southview 856 89 178 179 200 210 219 222
Total Time: 1:43:33.23
Average: 20:42.65
27 Elyria 865 150 162 176 183 194 199 225
Total Time: 1:43:06.27
Average: 20:37.26
28 Wapakoneta 874 72 136 181 242 243 246 249
Total Time: 1:48:25.36
Average: 21:41.08
29 Westlake 894 168 171 174 189 192 209 216
Total Time: 1:43:30.51
Average: 20:42.11
30 Steele 936 147 156 187 211 235
Total Time: 1:45:43.80
Average: 21:08.76
31 Bedford-Temperance 957 148 151 213 221 224 234 239
Total Time: 1:46:26.16
Average: 21:17.24
32 Whitmer 995 143 169 206 237 240 241 251
Total Time: 1:48:50.78
Average: 21:46.16
33 Miamisburg 1009 185 196 204 207 217 218 226
Total Time: 1:47:00.48
Average: 21:24.10
34 Berea-Midpark 1012 133 195 215 231 238 248 252
Total Time: 1:48:53.08
Average: 21:46.62
35 Bowling Green 1034 188 197 208 214 227 228 236
Total Time: 1:47:57.38
Average: 21:35.48
36 No. Ridgeville 1058 144 223 229 230 232
Total Time: 1:49:52.39
Average: 21:58.48
37 Avon 1101 175 198 233 245 250
Total Time: 1:56:15.48
Average: 23:15.10
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Div III-Vars
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1359 Rethman, Jake 8 Ft. Loramie MS 5:23.8 10:43.73 1
2 #1353 Ballas, Joe 8 Ft. Loramie MS 5:40.8 11:17.62 2
3 #1687 Shimborske, Edward 8 Ottawa Hills MS 5:44.0 11:23.98 3
4 #1364 Shrock, Julian 8 Garaway MS 5:48.7 11:33.36 4
5 #1321 Pheils, Clayton 8 Fayette MS 5:53.0 11:41.79 5
6 #1531 Roberts, Drew 8 Mapleton MS 5:53.0 11:41.85 6
7 #1769 McCann, Connor 8 St. Joseph MS MS 5:56.2 11:48.10 7
8 #1396 Sonnenberg, Cody 8 Holgate MS 5:56.2 11:48.28
9 #1487 Rauch, Kyle 8 Liberty Center MS 5:57.3 11:50.43 8
10 #1315 DeCant, Troy 8 Fayette MS 5:59.0 11:53.76 9
11 #1772 Riley, Shane 8 St. Joseph MS MS 5:59.0 11:53.78 10
12 #1367 West, Andrew 8 Garaway MS 5:59.2 11:54.11 11
13 #1455 Schaser, Braden 7 Lakota MS 6:01.6 11:58.98 12
14 #1323 Seiler, Levi 8 Fayette MS 6:01.7 11:59.13 13
15 #1745 Johnson, Timmy 8 Seneca East MS 6:02.1 11:59.95 14
16 #1762 Corson, Devon 7 St. Joseph MS MS 6:04.8 12:05.34 15
17 #1932 Rose, Josh 8 Wynford MS 6:06.1 12:07.92 16
18 #1242 James, Braxton 8 Col. Crawford MS 6:07.0 12:09.75 17
19 #1903 Kromer, Cobey 7 Western Reserve MS 6:07.3 12:10.19 18
20 #1563 Albers, Jon 8 Minster MS 6:10.1 12:15.75 19
21 #1586 Allen, Jacob 7 New London MS 6:11.2 12:17.95 20
22 #1369 Biddle, Austin 7 Gibsonburg MS 6:11.6 12:18.85 21
23 #1591 Joppeck, Curtis 7 New London MS 6:13.4 12:22.48 22
24 #1788 Avandano, Noah 8 St. Paul MS 6:13.8 12:23.21 23
25 #1682 Krupp, Ethan 8 Ottawa Hills MS 6:15.0 12:25.62 24
26 #1568 Huwer, Aaron 8 Minster MS 6:16.3 12:28.14 25
27 #1571 Koenig, Grant 7 Minster MS 6:17.7 12:30.91 26
28 #1366 Wentworth, Noah 7 Garaway MS 6:17.8 12:31.19 27
29 #1588 Coey, Carson 7 New London MS 6:19.4 12:34.22 28
30 #1354 Drees, Jordan 7 Ft. Loramie MS 6:19.4 12:34.31 29
31 #1607 Krueger, Kaidyn 8 Northwood MS 6:19.9 12:35.28 30
32 #1634 Winterfield, Clay 7 Oak Harbor MS 6:21.7 12:38.88 31
33 #1925 Koenig, Paul 7 Woodmore MS 6:22.6 12:40.62 32
34 #1453 Hoerig, Travis 7 Lakota MS 6:23.8 12:43.11 33
35 #1398 Feindel, Darek 8 Hopewell-Loudon MS 6:25.2 12:45.88 34
36 #1589 Crawshaw, Ben 8 New London MS 6:25.9 12:47.14 35
37 #1595 Reed, Austin 8 New London MS 6:26.8 12:49.08 36
38 #1775 Theis, Benjamin 8 St. Joseph MS MS 6:27.0 12:49.40 37
39 #1541 Rode, Justin 8 McComb MS 6:27.4 12:50.32 38
40 #1746 Laughlin, Dakota 7 Seneca East MS 6:27.5 12:50.52 39
41 #1250 Mumaugh, Grant 8 Columbus Grove MS 6:27.7 12:50.82 40
42 #1244 Mutchler, Alex 7 Col. Crawford MS 6:27.7 12:50.86 41
43 #1773 Schuster, Andy 8 St. Joseph MS MS 6:28.0 12:51.45 42
44 #1592 Joppeck, Mitch 7 New London MS 6:29.0 12:53.37 43
45 #1585 Albaugh, Dominic 7 New London MS 6:29.1 12:53.63 44
46 #1671 Lin, Jay 8 Open Door Ch 6:29.5 12:54.37 45
47 #1255 Kurfiss, Jarod 8 Delta MS 6:29.9 12:55.11 46
48 #1217 Young, Peyton 7 Carey MS 6:30.0 12:55.32 47
49 #1357 Mangas, Riley 7 Ft. Loramie MS 6:30.1 12:55.52 48
50 #1777 Walker, Caleb 7 St. Joseph MS MS 6:30.4 12:56.23 49
51 #1375 Nissen, Wyatt 8 Gibsonburg MS 6:31.5 12:58.33 50
52 #1778 Bourne, Michael 7 St. Mary C.C. MS 6:32.2 12:59.75 51
53 #1567 Hernandez, Lawrenc 8 Minster MS 6:33.0 13:01.40 52
54 #1365 Stocksdale, Kristi 7 Garaway MS 6:33.0 13:01.42 53
55 #1402 Rumschlag, Kyle 7 Hopewell-Loudon MS 6:34.2 13:03.65 54
56 #1849 Dembowski, Mark 7 Tol. Christian MS 6:34.3 13:04.04 55
57 #1522 Bierly, Nate 7 Luth. West MS 6:35.6 13:06.62
58 #1400 Hoover, Caden 8 Hopewell-Loudon MS 6:36.1 13:07.47 56
59 #1922 Dickerson, Chase 7 Woodmore MS 6:36.9 13:09.04 57
60 #1212 Conley, Lleyton 7 Carey MS 6:37.1 13:09.44 58
61 #1781 Dudenhoefer, Luke 8 St. Mary C.C. MS 6:37.4 13:10.02 59
62 #1361 Schulze, Gavin 8 Ft. Loramie MS 6:37.6 13:10.59 60
63 #1397 Breidenbach, Baile 8 Hopewell-Loudon MS 6:38.2 13:11.63 61
64 #1848 Correia, Caleb 7 Tol. Christian MS 6:38.2 13:11.69 62
65 #1370 Damschroder, Nate 7 Gibsonburg MS 6:38.3 13:11.96 63
66 #1928 Wargo, Bryson 8 Woodmore MS 6:38.6 13:12.56 64
67 #1376 Widmer, Andrew 8 Gibsonburg MS 6:39.1 13:13.56 65
68 #1642 Smith, Jordan 7 Old Fort MS 6:39.4 13:14.15 66
69 #1368 Balsizer, Peton 7 Gibsonburg MS 6:39.8 13:14.97 67
70 #1789 Ceccoli, Luke 8 St. Paul MS 6:40.1 13:15.44 68
71 #1322 Rashley, Kody 8 Fayette MS 6:40.4 13:16.12 69
72 #1929 Chandler, Tim 8 Wynford MS 6:41.2 13:17.61 70
73 #1401 Roush, Connor 8 Hopewell-Loudon MS 6:41.5 13:18.26 71
74 #1783 Schmidt, Wyatt 8 St. Mary C.C. MS 6:42.8 13:20.77 72
75 #1625 Berlin, Michael 7 Oak Harbor MS 6:43.6 13:22.48 73
76 #1931 Koons, Kyle 8 Wynford MS 6:43.8 13:22.75 74
77 #1672 Rusnak, Connor 8 Open Door Ch 6:44.8 13:24.79 75
78 #1791 Hammersmith, Justi 8 St. Paul MS 6:45.5 13:26.12 76
79 #1916 Sansalone, Keith 8 Wings Cross 6:45.7 13:26.52 77
80 #1241 Bauer, Brandon 8 Col. Crawford MS 6:46.4 13:27.91 78
81 #1767 Kasza, Sam 8 St. Joseph MS MS 6:46.5 13:28.20 79
82 #1358 Mescher, Kaden 7 Ft. Loramie MS 6:47.2 13:29.64 80
83 #1793 McFadden, Colin 8 St. Paul MS 6:48.0 13:31.20 81
84 #1251 Pingle, Breece 7 Columbus Grove MS 6:48.4 13:32.03 82
85 #1142 Roederer, Mark 8 Black River MS 6:48.6 13:32.46 83
86 #1252 Sager, Parker 8 Columbus Grove MS 6:48.7 13:32.61 84
87 #1140 Blakeslee, Jacob 8 Black River MS 6:49.2 13:33.54 85
88 #1316 Garrow, Jacob 7 Fayette MS 6:49.4 13:34.06 86
89 #1683 Lohmeyer, Jack 7 Ottawa Hills MS 6:49.5 13:34.24 87
90 #1362 Wray, Charles 8 Ft. Loramie MS 6:50.1 13:35.45 88
91 #1575 Westerheide, Ethan 7 Minster MS 6:50.3 13:35.72 89
92 #1485 Gasche, Brandon 8 Liberty Center MS 6:50.4 13:36.01 90
93 #1528 Kane, Sheldon 8 Mapleton MS 6:50.6 13:36.43 91
94 #1243 Leonhardt, Zach 8 Col. Crawford MS 6:51.1 13:37.25 92
95 #1794 Walker, Ryan 7 St. Paul MS 6:52.1 13:39.41 93
96 #1532 Travis, Swaizey 8 Mapleton MS 6:52.8 13:40.82 94
97 #1138 Beard, William 8 Black River MS 6:52.9 13:40.88 95
98 #1363 Hershberger, Dylan 7 Garaway MS 6:53.4 13:41.84 96
99 #1573 Plieman, Jack 8 Minster MS 6:54.4 13:43.99 97
100 #1486 Gutierrez, Ethan 7 Liberty Center MS 6:54.6 13:44.28 98
101 #1258 Schneider, Jacob 8 Delta MS 6:56.8 13:48.63 99
102 #1394 Like, Ben 8 Holgate MS 6:56.8 13:48.73
103 #1565 Bertke, Derek 8 Minster MS 6:57.8 13:50.67 100
104 #1257 Scherer, Ryan 8 Delta MS 6:58.2 13:51.56 101
105 #1685 Mukerjee, Rohit 7 Ottawa Hills MS 6:58.7 13:52.46 102
106 #1902 Hunter, Bricken 8 Western Reserve MS 6:59.8 13:54.62 103
107 #1527 Hochstetler, Raif 7 Mapleton MS 7:00.3 13:55.61 104
108 #1688 Sliter, Nicholas 8 Ottawa Hills MS 7:00.8 13:56.67 105
109 #1535 Klappenback, Prest 8 Margaretta MS 7:01.3 13:57.64
110 #1213 Sowers, Cole 7 Carey MS 7:02.2 13:59.44 106
111 #1691 Zawisza, Zach 7 Ottawa Hills MS 7:03.6 14:02.14 107
112 #1645 Steyer, Greg 7 Old Fort MS 7:05.3 14:05.60 108
113 #1452 Glick, Nathan 8 Lakota MS 7:05.8 14:06.52 109
114 #1542 Threet, Kaplan 7 McComb MS 7:08.1 14:11.18 110
115 #1780 Colaizzi, Taylor 8 St. Mary C.C. MS 7:10.9 14:16.76 111
116 #1921 Davis, Ethan 8 Woodmore MS 7:11.9 14:18.70 112
117 #1632 Riechman, Ajay 7 Oak Harbor MS 7:11.9 14:18.72 113
118 #1852 Wiczynski, Matt 7 Tol. Christian MS 7:15.7 14:26.20 114
119 #1139 Blakeslee, Garrett 8 Black River MS 7:16.1 14:27.02 115
120 #1534 Flick, Spencer 7 Margaretta MS 7:18.3 14:31.41
121 #1601 Souder, Gabriel 8 New Riegel MS 7:18.3 14:31.43
122 #1926 Reedy, Nicholas 7 Woodmore MS 7:21.8 14:38.37 116
123 #1454 Mathias, Trent 7 Lakota MS 7:22.1 14:38.98 117
124 #1647 Young, Nick 8 Old Fort MS 7:23.8 14:42.43 118
125 #1674 Wenzel, Colin 7 Open Door Ch 7:24.4 14:43.57 119
126 #1930 Coffman, Gunner 7 Wynford MS 7:25.2 14:45.08 120
127 #1529 Kerschner, Chase 7 Mapleton MS 7:25.6 14:45.90 121
128 #1399 Focht, Blaine 8 Hopewell-Loudon MS 7:27.7 14:50.13 122
129 #1247 Duling, Logan 8 Columbus Grove MS 7:27.9 14:50.61 123
130 #1748 Williams, James 8 Seneca East MS 7:28.0 14:50.68 124
131 #1643 Steyer, Anthony 8 Old Fort MS 7:29.4 14:53.44 125
132 #1927 Sandwisch, Brett 7 Woodmore MS 7:33.7 15:02.15 126
133 #1606 Kazan, Elijah 8 Northwood MS 7:34.1 15:02.91 127
134 #1605 Jenkins, Jacob 8 Northwood MS 7:34.3 15:03.21 128
135 #1215 Vaughn, Ty 8 Carey MS 7:35.2 15:05.13 129
136 #1450 Dible, Colt 7 Lakota MS 7:37.1 15:08.78 130
137 #1540 Ride, Aaron 7 McComb MS 7:37.5 15:09.66 131
138 #1319 Maginn, Porter 8 Fayette MS 7:37.9 15:10.48 132
139 #1214 Stoll, Tanner 7 Carey MS 7:39.7 15:13.93 133
140 #1254 Bozarth, James 8 Delta MS 7:39.9 15:14.34 134
141 #1673 Ruth, Robert 8 Open Door Ch 7:41.1 15:16.75 135
142 #1684 Miller, Yale 7 Ottawa Hills MS 7:41.8 15:18.23 136
143 #1374 Lucas, Vincent 7 Gibsonburg MS 7:43.3 15:21.15 137
144 #1792 Howerton, Dawson 7 St. Paul MS 7:44.1 15:22.64 138
145 #1216 Yost, Dalton 7 Carey MS 7:44.3 15:23.12 139
146 #1602 Zoeller, Nick 7 New Riegel MS 7:44.4 15:23.29
147 #1933 Stevely, Ryan 8 Wynford MS 7:45.9 15:26.34 140
148 #1670 Bolyard, Warren 7 Open Door Ch 7:46.0 15:26.56 141
149 #1538 Bryan, Zachary 7 McComb MS 7:50.2 15:34.93 142
150 #1456 Weaver, Austin 7 Lakota MS 7:50.4 15:35.19 143
151 #1484 Brown, Devon 7 Liberty Center MS 7:50.9 15:36.20 144
152 #1604 Georgeson, Mike 8 Northwood MS 7:51.8 15:38.01 145
153 #1599 Nye, Devin 7 New Riegel MS 7:55.9 15:46.23
154 #1609 Smith, Wayne 7 Northwood MS 7:57.4 15:49.19 146
155 #1372 Herman, Zach 8 Gibsonburg MS 7:58.1 15:50.59 147
156 #1631 Puckett, Max 7 Oak Harbor MS 7:58.5 15:51.30 148
157 #1744 Fleure, Colton 7 Seneca East MS 7:59.3 15:53.02 149
158 #1260 Turi, Ian 7 Delta MS 8:00.2 15:54.74 150
159 #1256 Oberneder, Evan 7 Delta MS 8:00.3 15:55.04 151
160 #1779 Chamberlin, Luke 7 St. Mary C.C. MS 8:01.1 15:56.62 152
161 #1904 Milks, Taylor 7 Western Reserve MS 8:01.8 15:57.83 153
162 #1628 Fletcher, Kobe 7 Oak Harbor MS 8:01.8 15:57.95 154
163 #1782 Helmkamp, Owen 7 St. Mary C.C. MS 8:02.2 15:58.64 155
164 #1246 Alt, Duece 7 Columbus Grove MS 8:03.1 16:00.46 156
165 #1629 Karl, Elijah 7 Oak Harbor MS 8:03.3 16:00.91 157
166 #1924 Hensel, Jack 8 Woodmore MS 8:03.8 16:01.94 158
167 #1403 Wilcox, Justin 8 Hopewell-Loudon MS 8:04.0 16:02.28 159
168 #1320 Myers, Jake 7 Fayette MS 8:04.2 16:02.67 160
169 #1395 Pahl, Drew 7 Holgate MS 8:06.2 16:06.64
170 #1543 Wartgow, Isaac 8 McComb MS 8:06.6 16:07.50 161
171 #1747 Margraf, Jon 7 Seneca East MS 8:06.9 16:08.13 162
172 #1600 Reinhart, Nick 7 New Riegel MS 8:07.5 16:09.20
173 #1253 Agsten-Moreno, Jad 7 Delta MS 8:07.8 16:09.94 163
174 #1640 Payne, Tyrese 8 Old Fort MS 8:07.9 16:09.99 164
175 #1850 Kille, Caleb 8 Tol. Christian MS 8:12.6 16:19.31 165
176 #1318 Maginn, Gabe 7 Fayette MS 8:13.9 16:21.97
177 #1637 Kupka, David 8 Old Fort MS 8:18.2 16:30.55 166
178 #1603 Garcia, Antonio 7 Northwood MS 8:21.5 16:37.05 167
179 #1245 Rhinehart, Logan 7 Col. Crawford MS 8:23.2 16:40.52 168
180 #1639 Miller, Zack 8 Old Fort MS 8:24.1 16:42.29 169
181 #1249 Jay, Cameron 8 Columbus Grove MS 8:29.8 16:53.67 170
182 #1608 Matheny, Randy 7 Northwood MS 8:31.9 16:57.79 171
183 #1483 Bowser, Drew 7 Liberty Center MS 8:32.3 16:58.64 172
184 #1533 Alkire, Glen 8 Margaretta MS 8:45.5 17:24.75
185 #1530 Landers, Logan 7 Mapleton MS 8:52.0 17:37.67 173
186 #1847 Cannon, Peter 8 Tol. Christian MS 8:52.3 17:38.37 174
187 #1248 Griffith, Kurt 8 Columbus Grove MS 8:53.6 17:40.94 175
188 #1451 Dunn, Cameron 7 Lakota MS 8:55.0 17:43.65 176
189 #1539 Kreh, Alex 8 McComb MS 8:55.6 17:44.99 177
190 #1915 Lemire, Timothy 8 Wings Cross 8:57.6 17:48.85 178
191 #1633 Strausbaugh, Logan 8 Oak Harbor MS 8:57.9 17:49.48 179
192 #1914 Burleson, Ellias 8 Wings Cross 8:58.9 17:51.41 180
193 #1524 Koglman, Thomas 7 Luth. West MS 9:22.0 18:37.43
194 #1790 Cook, Dylan 7 St. Paul MS 9:23.6 18:40.49 181
195 #1901 Feleki, Caleb 7 Western Reserve MS 9:23.8 18:41.02 182
196 #1918 Wehrly, Andrew 8 Wings Cross 9:31.8 18:56.89 183
197 #1851 Stromeyer, Joe 8 Tol. Christian MS 9:48.5 19:30.10 184
198 #1141 Kozik, William 8 Black River MS 9:54.9 19:42.82 185
199 #1917 Smith, Brayden 7 Wings Cross 9:58.3 19:49.57 186
200 #1137 Beard, Joseph 7 Black River MS 10:01.8 19:56.53 187
201 #1536 Parsley, David 7 Margaretta MS 10:42.7 21:17.76
202 #1900 Beck, Collin 7 Western Reserve MS 11:26.6 22:45.10 188
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Joseph MS MS 111 7 10 15 37 42 49 79
Total Time: 1:01:28.07
Average: 12:17.62
2 Ft. Loramie MS 140 1 2 29 48 60 80 88
Total Time: 1:00:41.77
Average: 12:08.36
3 New London MS 141 20 22 28 35 36 43 44
Total Time: 1:02:50.87
Average: 12:34.18
4 Fayette MS 182 5 9 13 69 86 132 160
Total Time: 1:02:24.86
Average: 12:28.98
5 Garaway MS 191 4 11 27 53 96
Total Time: 1:02:41.92
Average: 12:32.39
6 Minster MS 211 19 25 26 52 89 97 100
Total Time: 1:03:51.92
Average: 12:46.39
7 Gibsonburg MS 266 21 50 63 65 67 137 147
Total Time: 1:04:57.67
Average: 12:59.54
8 Hopewell-Loudon MS 276 34 54 56 61 71 122 159
Total Time: 1:05:26.89
Average: 13:05.38
9 Ottawa Hills MS 321 3 24 87 102 105 107 136
Total Time: 1:05:12.97
Average: 13:02.60
10 St. Paul MS 341 23 68 76 81 93 138 181
Total Time: 1:06:15.38
Average: 13:15.08
11 Woodmore MS 381 32 57 64 112 116 126 158
Total Time: 1:07:59.29
Average: 13:35.86
12 Col. Crawford MS 396 17 41 78 92 168
Total Time: 1:08:46.29
Average: 13:45.26
13 Lakota MS 401 12 33 109 117 130 143 176
Total Time: 1:08:36.37
Average: 13:43.28
14 Mapleton MS 416 6 91 94 104 121 173
Total Time: 1:07:40.61
Average: 13:32.13
15 Wynford MS 420 16 70 74 120 140
Total Time: 1:08:59.70
Average: 13:47.94
16 St. Mary C.C. MS 445 51 59 72 111 152 155
Total Time: 1:09:43.92
Average: 13:56.79
17 Carey MS 473 47 58 106 129 133 139
Total Time: 1:10:23.26
Average: 14:04.66
18 Columbus Grove MS 485 40 82 84 123 156 170 175
Total Time: 1:10:46.53
Average: 14:09.31
19 Seneca East MS 488 14 39 124 149 162
Total Time: 1:11:42.30
Average: 14:20.46
20 Liberty Center MS 512 8 90 98 144 172
Total Time: 1:11:45.56
Average: 14:21.12
21 Open Door Christian MS 515 45 75 119 135 141
Total Time: 1:11:46.04
Average: 14:21.21
22 Oak Harbor MS 519 31 73 113 148 154 157 179
Total Time: 1:12:09.33
Average: 14:25.87
23 Delta MS 530 46 99 101 134 150 151 163
Total Time: 1:11:44.38
Average: 14:20.88
24 Black River MS 563 83 85 95 115 185 187
Total Time: 1:14:56.72
Average: 14:59.35
25 Tol. Christian MS 570 55 62 114 165 174 184
Total Time: 1:14:39.61
Average: 14:55.93
26 Northwood MS 576 30 127 128 145 146 167 171
Total Time: 1:14:08.60
Average: 14:49.72
27 Old Fort MS 581 66 108 118 125 164 166 169
Total Time: 1:13:05.61
Average: 14:37.13
28 McComb MS 582 38 110 131 142 161 177
Total Time: 1:13:53.59
Average: 14:46.72
29 Western Reserve MS 644 18 103 153 182 188
Total Time: 1:23:28.76
Average: 16:41.76
30 Wings Cross Country Club 804 77 178 180 183 186
Total Time: 1:27:53.24
Average: 17:34.65
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Div I/II-Var
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1521 Wolfrum, Calahan 8 Lincolnview MS 5:23.5 10:43.17 1
2 #1657 Schroff, Andrew 8 Olen. Orange MS 5:32.6 11:01.32 2
3 #1466 Johnston, Kyle 8 Lexington MS 5:40.5 11:17.05 3
4 #981 Arimi, Daniel 8 Ashland MS 5:41.9 11:19.76 4
5 #1517 Tow, Karter 8 Lincolnview MS 5:43.7 11:23.27 5
6 #1284 Hrivnak, Jonathon 8 Edison MS MS 5:44.6 11:25.05 6
7 #1382 Manning, Vince 8 Highland MS 5:45.7 11:27.39 7
8 #1727 Schultz, Zach 8 Perrysburg MS 5:46.8 11:29.59 8
9 #1108 Slyepkan, Ivan 8 Bay MS 5:50.1 11:36.07 9
10 #1501 Bowersock, Alek 8 Lincolnview MS 5:50.6 11:37.13 10
11 #1057 Blouch, Matt 8 Avon MS 5:51.0 11:37.90 11
12 #1091 Dupps, Christian 8 Bay MS 5:52.7 11:41.20 12
13 #1126 Scheffer, Noah 8 Bedford-Temp 5:52.7 11:41.31 13
14 #1477 Sturts, Clay 8 Lexington MS 5:52.9 11:41.55 14
15 #1031 Kuban, Michael 7 Avon Lake MS 5:53.1 11:42.01 15
16 #1432 Hussey, Jack 8 Kings MS 5:53.4 11:42.62 16
17 #1155 Pospisil, Joel 8 Brookside MS 5:54.3 11:44.47
18 #1550 Newsome, Brock 8 McPherson MS 5:56.1 11:47.91 17
19 #923 Eckert, Colton 8 Anthony Wayne MS 5:56.6 11:48.91 18
20 #1438 O'Connor, Ryan 8 Kings MS 5:56.7 11:49.22 19
21 #1884 Henry, Blake 8 Van Wert MS 5:57.3 11:50.47 20
22 #1825 Fanning, Kerrick 8 Tiffin MS MS 5:57.8 11:51.31 21
23 #1110 Warren, Sam 8 Bay MS 5:58.6 11:52.91 22
24 #1435 Kwiatkowski, Joshu 8 Kings MS 5:59.3 11:54.25 23
25 #1042 Nasr, Jacob 8 Avon Lake MS 5:59.9 11:55.45 24
26 #1183 Vickerts, Brady 8 Buckeye MS 6:00.6 11:56.94 25
27 #916 Kirsch, Bradley 8 Amherst MS 6:01.3 11:58.39 26
28 #7207 Parish, Jordan 8 River Valley MS 6:02.5 12:00.78
29 #1827 Houdeshell, Corbin 7 Tiffin MS MS 6:02.7 12:01.17 27
30 #1697 Majoy, Jason 8 Perkins MS 6:03.0 12:01.76 28
31 #1406 Grespin, Drew 8 Huron MS 6:03.3 12:02.31 29
32 #1181 Tatro, Joshua 8 Buckeye MS 6:04.2 12:04.17 30
33 #1028 Keller, Ryan 7 Avon Lake MS 6:04.3 12:04.27 31
34 #1230 Quallich, Patrick 8 Claggett MS 6:05.3 12:06.31 32
35 #1066 Gardner, Luke 8 Avon MS 6:05.8 12:07.34 33
36 #1509 Myers, Sam 8 Lincolnview MS 6:06.2 12:07.97 34
37 #1125 Reame, Jacob 8 Bedford-Temp 6:06.2 12:08.01 35
38 #1757 Swanger, Sam 8 Shelby MS 6:06.7 12:09.11 36
39 #1511 Rigdon, Sterling 8 Lincolnview MS 6:06.9 12:09.44 37
40 #1801 Aldrich, Sam 8 Syl. McCord MS 6:07.3 12:10.27 38
41 #959 Yokum, Mathew 8 Anthony Wayne MS 6:08.0 12:11.74 39
42 #917 Kirsch, Matthew 7 Amherst MS 6:08.2 12:12.07 40
43 #909 Baumgartner, Devin 8 Amherst MS 6:08.8 12:13.25 41
44 #1458 Boll, Eric 8 Lexington MS 6:09.0 12:13.56 42
45 #1906 Gilmore, Justin 8 Willard MS 6:09.4 12:14.43 43
46 #1000 Smith, Mason 7 Ashland MS 6:10.4 12:16.33 44
47 #1693 Brown, Parker 8 Perkins MS 6:10.8 12:17.22 45
48 #1816 Masters, Simon 7 Syl. McCord MS 6:11.0 12:17.70 46
49 #1029 Krause, Charlie 8 Avon Lake MS 6:11.1 12:17.85 47
50 #1423 Alcorn, Justin 8 Kings MS 6:12.0 12:19.63 48
51 #1859 Harris, Jacob 8 Tol. Washington MS 6:12.3 12:20.26 49
52 #1508 Keysor, Jacob 8 Lincolnview MS 6:12.5 12:20.66 50
53 #1424 Chilton, Noah 8 Kings MS 6:12.7 12:20.97 51
54 #1581 Cruz, Trey 7 Napoleon MS 6:13.0 12:21.57 52
55 #1754 Payne, Caden 7 Shelby MS 6:13.6 12:22.74 53
56 #1314 Titgemeyer, Andrew 8 Fassett MS 6:14.1 12:23.81 54
57 #1130 Sutterfield, Cade 8 Bedford-Temp 6:14.8 12:25.17 55
58 #1440 Sawhook, Luke 8 Kings MS 6:15.1 12:25.70 56
59 #1390 Thomas, Trent 7 Highland MS 6:15.2 12:25.97 57
60 #1476 Stevens, Chris 8 Lexington MS 6:15.5 12:26.47 58
61 #925 Gil-Snow, Tanner 8 Anthony Wayne MS 6:15.7 12:26.94 59
62 #984 Boyer, Sam 8 Ashland MS 6:16.1 12:27.74 60
63 #1278 Coon, Ty 7 Edison MS MS 6:16.2 12:28.00 61
64 #1808 Gilliland, Matthew 8 Syl. McCord MS 6:16.3 12:28.07 62
65 #1520 Williams, Logan 8 Lincolnview MS 6:16.3 12:28.17 63
66 #1003 Vance, Jack 8 Ashland MS 6:16.7 12:28.98 64
67 #1190 Davis, Cole 8 Buckeye Valley MS 6:16.9 12:29.39 65
68 #1756 Sickmiller, Jaden 7 Shelby MS 6:17.4 12:30.40 66
69 #1547 Harrah, Derrick 8 McPherson MS 6:17.6 12:30.77 67
70 #1063 Dietz, Aiden 8 Avon MS 6:18.0 12:31.50 68
71 #1023 Hall, Hunter 8 Avon Lake MS 6:18.1 12:31.68 69
72 #910 Brogan, Ben 8 Amherst MS 6:19.0 12:33.54 70
73 #1377 Finding, Avery 8 Highland MS 6:19.3 12:34.03 71
74 #1555 Strudthoff, Jacob 8 McPherson MS 6:20.1 12:35.78 72
75 #1708 Enos, Drew 7 Perrysburg MS 6:20.5 12:36.54 73
76 #1386 Naizer, John 8 Highland MS 6:20.6 12:36.66 74
77 #995 McFrederick, Reid 8 Ashland MS 6:23.7 12:42.79 75
78 #1123 Murphy, Seth 8 Bedford-Temp 6:23.8 12:43.02 76
79 #1302 Hagdohl, Zachary 8 Fassett MS 6:24.2 12:43.77 77
80 #1238 Stump, Nick 8 Claggett MS 6:24.2 12:43.80 78
81 #1734 Zam, Jacob 8 Perrysburg MS 6:24.3 12:43.97 79
82 #1498 Weber, Dalton 8 Licking Hts. MS 6:25.6 12:46.58 80
83 #1496 Lako, Andrew 8 Licking Hts. MS 6:25.7 12:46.90 81
84 #1336 Rupp, Carl 7 Findlay Central MS 6:26.8 12:49.01 82
85 #1340 Wolbers, Dylan 7 Findlay Central MS 6:27.4 12:50.23 83
86 #941 O'Connor, Jack 7 Anthony Wayne MS 6:27.5 12:50.41 84
87 #1833 Bader, Joshua 8 Timberstone MS 6:27.6 12:50.53 85
88 #965 Brady, Aaron 8 Arbor Hills MS 6:27.7 12:50.83 86
89 #1172 Demagall, Alex 8 Buckeye MS 6:28.2 12:51.81 87
90 #1888 Tomlinson, Zac 8 Van Wert MS 6:28.3 12:51.93 88
91 #1473 Sgambellone, Noah 8 Lexington MS 6:28.3 12:52.10 89
92 #1167 Laska, Shane 8 Bruns. Willetts MS 6:28.8 12:52.97 90
93 #1292 Sneider, Drew 7 Edison MS MS 6:29.5 12:54.38 91
94 #1327 Douglas-Prisk, Jac 8 Findlay Central MS 6:29.5 12:54.46 92
95 #1347 Kropp, Logan 8 Fremont Ross MS 6:29.6 12:54.59 93
96 #1221 Butsko, Blake 8 Claggett MS 6:30.1 12:55.64 94
97 #1677 Kempf, Spencer 8 Otsego MS 6:30.3 12:56.06 95
98 #1887 Spray, Kyle 8 Van Wert MS 6:30.4 12:56.12 96
99 #1189 Danniger, Matthew 8 Buckeye Valley MS 6:30.4 12:56.19 97
100 #1553 Royster, Ben 7 McPherson MS 6:30.7 12:56.74 98
101 #953 Varner, Jake 7 Anthony Wayne MS 6:30.7 12:56.83 99
102 #970 Kale, Sam 8 Arbor Hills MS 6:31.0 12:57.37 100
103 #1043 Neipp, Patrick 8 Avon Lake MS 6:31.3 12:58.00 101
104 #1813 Losey, Cooper 8 Syl. McCord MS 6:31.4 12:58.24 102
105 #1710 Frydenlund, Brock 8 Perrysburg MS 6:31.8 12:58.89 103
106 #1280 Daneker, Sam 8 Edison MS MS 6:31.9 12:59.08 104
107 #998 Schultz, Jack 8 Ashland MS 6:32.1 12:59.61 105
108 #1061 Brown, Kyle 8 Avon MS 6:32.4 13:00.26 106
109 #1894 Miller, Reese 8 Vermilion MS 6:32.6 13:00.48 107
110 #1226 LaFaire, Brendan 8 Claggett MS 6:32.9 13:01.07 108
111 #1381 Madison, Tyler 8 Highland MS 6:32.9 13:01.12 109
112 #1173 Gerdeman, Caleb 8 Buckeye MS 6:33.1 13:01.50 110
113 #1611 Dominguez, Juan 7 Norwalk MS 6:33.7 13:02.77
114 #1095 Gulley, Sean 8 Bay MS 6:33.9 13:03.10 111
115 #1807 Ellis, Anthony 8 Syl. McCord MS 6:34.0 13:03.40 112
116 #1122 Kraine, Steven 8 Bedford-Temp 6:34.3 13:03.92 113
117 #1378 Howard, Chandler 8 Highland MS 6:34.9 13:05.22 114
118 #1083 Starwalt, Leland 8 Avon MS 6:35.1 13:05.51 115
119 #1380 Kubicki, Jake 8 Highland MS 6:35.6 13:06.54 116
120 #1729 Smith, Cotter 8 Perrysburg MS 6:35.7 13:06.64 117
121 #1803 Biggs, Billy 8 Syl. McCord MS 6:36.5 13:08.28 118
122 #1104 Nickel, Luke 8 Bay MS 6:37.6 13:10.59 119
123 #1445 Luoma, Justin 8 Lake MS 6:38.0 13:11.22 120
124 #1410 Kaminski, Mitch 7 Huron MS 6:38.2 13:11.70 121
125 #1751 Gonzales, Robbie 7 Shelby MS 6:38.3 13:11.83 122
126 #1584 Ward, Cole 8 Napoleon MS 6:38.3 13:11.89 123
127 #1333 Hamilton, Calvin 8 Findlay Central MS 6:38.3 13:11.99 124
128 #1048 Salem, Abud 8 Avon Lake MS 6:38.5 13:12.22 125
129 #1818 McKie, Hunter 7 Syl. McCord MS 6:38.7 13:12.63 126
130 #1492 Spears, Nathaniel 7 Liberty-Benton MS 6:38.9 13:13.07 127
131 #1860 Holmes, Bryce 7 Tol. Washington MS 6:39.1 13:13.52 128
132 #1893 Lindo, Isaac 7 Vermilion MS 6:39.1 13:13.54 129
133 #1858 Feudi, Noah 7 Tol. Washington MS 6:39.5 13:14.20 130
134 #1829 Koerper, Nick 7 Tiffin MS MS 6:40.5 13:16.22 131
135 #975 Royer, Hunter 7 Arbor Hills MS 6:40.7 13:16.76 132
136 #1412 Mize, Tanner 8 Huron MS 6:41.2 13:17.65 133
137 #1266 McCauley-Benner, N 7 Eastwood MS 6:41.8 13:18.77 134
138 #1467 Jungeberg, Luke 8 Lexington MS 6:42.0 13:19.22 135
139 #1513 Robinson, Andrew 8 Lincolnview MS 6:42.0 13:19.35
140 #1296 Briones, Daniel 8 Fassett MS 6:42.7 13:20.60 136
141 #1120 Huss, Nick 8 Bedford-Temp 6:42.7 13:20.70 137
142 #1404 Etchysin, Ronnie 8 Huron MS 6:43.7 13:22.68 138
143 #1127 Schroyer, Max 7 Bedford-Temp 6:44.2 13:23.56 139
144 #1664 Yocum, Brant 7 Olen. Orange MS 6:44.4 13:23.98 140
145 #1195 Herbert, Dylan 7 Buckeye Valley MS 6:44.9 13:24.98 141
146 #1839 Lavrich, Ryan 8 Timberstone MS 6:45.1 13:25.47 142
147 #1830 Martinez, Ian 7 Tiffin MS MS 6:45.5 13:26.25 143
148 #1551 Newsome, Kade 8 McPherson MS 6:45.6 13:26.42 144
149 #1409 Hastings, Carl 8 Huron MS 6:45.7 13:26.55 145
150 #1235 Smigel, Evan 7 Claggett MS 6:45.9 13:27.09 146
151 #1177 Pratt, Isaac 7 Buckeye MS 6:46.0 13:27.21 147
152 #1077 Ng, Matthew 7 Avon MS 6:46.3 13:27.75 148
153 #915 Hill, Josh 8 Amherst MS 6:46.8 13:28.70 149
154 #1717 Klosterman, Alex 8 Perrysburg MS 6:47.2 13:29.67 150
155 #1441 Spelic, Adam 7 Kings MS 6:47.8 13:30.69 151
156 #1446 Pindoley, Matt 8 Lake MS 6:48.9 13:33.01 152
157 #1352 Starkweather, Ivan 7 Fremont Ross MS 6:49.5 13:34.17 153
158 #1700 Smith, Blake 8 Perkins MS 6:50.0 13:35.06 154
159 #1698 Russell, Ashton 7 Perkins MS 6:50.6 13:36.38 155
160 #1880 Bartley, Lennon 8 Van Wert MS 6:51.4 13:37.93 156
161 #1831 Reis-Brause, Brock 7 Tiffin MS MS 6:51.4 13:37.96 157
162 #1883 Chiles, Gage 8 Van Wert MS 6:51.8 13:38.71 158
163 #1753 Lewis, Parker 7 Shelby MS 6:52.4 13:39.97 159
164 #1416 Wiseman, Brian 7 Huron MS 6:52.5 13:40.13 160
165 #1507 Greathouse, James 8 Lincolnview MS 6:52.9 13:40.88
166 #1872 Young, Noah 7 Tol. Washington MS 6:53.0 13:41.04 161
167 #1204 Newland, Clark 7 Buckeye Valley MS 6:53.5 13:42.04 162
168 #1419 Hostal, John 8 Keystone MS 6:53.8 13:42.81 163
169 #1580 Chamberlin, Cole 8 Napoleon MS 6:54.3 13:43.68 164
170 #1158 Halter, Joshua 8 Bruns. South MS 6:54.6 13:44.29 165
171 #1224 Horrigan, Kevin 8 Claggett MS 6:54.9 13:44.81 166
172 #1349 Scott, Jayden 7 Fremont Ross MS 6:55.2 13:45.42 167
173 #1261 Bernhoft, Thomas 8 Eastwood MS 6:55.2 13:45.46 168
174 #1834 Garcia, Cameron 8 Timberstone MS 6:55.3 13:45.62 169
175 #1182 Ventouris, Matthew 8 Buckeye MS 6:55.4 13:45.85 170
176 #1661 Torgeson, Connor 7 Olen. Orange MS 6:55.6 13:46.21 171
177 #1332 Haas, Toby 7 Findlay Central MS 6:55.7 13:46.41 172
178 #949 Smigelski, Matt 8 Anthony Wayne MS 6:55.9 13:46.96 173
179 #1905 Bauer, Nick 7 Willard MS 6:56.4 13:47.84 174
180 #1218 Aupperle, Trevor 8 Claggett MS 6:56.6 13:48.19 175
181 #1724 Robinson, Luke 8 Perrysburg MS 6:56.6 13:48.35 176
182 #1351 Starkweather, Evan 7 Fremont Ross MS 6:57.0 13:49.12 177
183 #1656 Merek, Helmer 8 Olen. Orange MS 6:57.4 13:49.85 178
184 #1202 Lucas, Luke 8 Buckeye Valley MS 6:57.6 13:50.37 179
185 #977 Slattery, Jonathon 8 Arbor Hills MS 6:58.1 13:51.18 180
186 #912 DelValle, Gabriel 7 Amherst MS 6:58.2 13:51.40 181
187 #1678 Simpson, Gabriel 7 Otsego MS 6:58.7 13:52.44 182
188 #1448 Walker, Timmy 8 Lake MS 6:59.0 13:52.98 183
189 #1178 Rhineberger, Trent 7 Buckeye MS 7:00.0 13:55.07 184
190 #1345 Edmonds, Zach 7 Fremont Ross MS 7:00.8 13:56.65 185
191 #1889 Weiss, Jacob 8 Van Wert MS 7:00.9 13:56.88 186
192 #7206 Mencer, Luke 8 River Valley MS 7:01.5 13:57.93
193 #921 Bolone, Charlie 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:01.7 13:58.46 187
194 #1205 Paulin, Sammy 8 Buckeye Valley MS 7:01.8 13:58.64 188
195 #1649 Bell, Alex 7 Olen. Orange MS 7:02.5 13:59.95 189
196 #1288 Romell, Connor 7 Edison MS MS 7:02.5 14:00.01 190
197 #1294 Tice, Gabe 7 Edison MS MS 7:03.0 14:00.94 191
198 #964 Bowers, Andrew 7 Arbor Hills MS 7:03.4 14:01.79 192
199 #1169 Spittle, Logan 8 Bruns. Willetts MS 7:03.7 14:02.38 193
200 #1840 Marra, Roman 7 Timberstone MS 7:04.1 14:03.12 194
201 #1679 Thomas, Aaron 8 Otsego MS 7:04.5 14:04.06 195
202 #1065 Eckert, Brian 7 Avon MS 7:04.7 14:04.45 196
203 #1895 Paden, Kipton 8 Vermilion MS 7:05.0 14:04.94 197
204 #1663 Yeon, Patrick 8 Olen. Orange MS 7:05.1 14:05.19 198
205 #1694 Clark, Charlie 7 Perkins MS 7:06.3 14:07.61 199
206 #1312 Skitowski, Alex 7 Fassett MS 7:06.9 14:08.76 200
207 #1490 Rickle, Kevin 7 Liberty-Benton MS 7:07.5 14:09.87 201
208 #1405 Fischer, Scot 8 Huron MS 7:08.2 14:11.25 202
209 #1572 Olberding, Jack 7 Minster MS 7:08.5 14:12.03 203
210 #1265 Kramer, Montgomery 7 Eastwood MS 7:09.4 14:13.79 204
211 #1462 Haring, Micah 8 Lexington MS 7:09.8 14:14.49 205
212 #1421 Pojman, Zach 7 Keystone MS 7:09.8 14:14.52 206
213 #1346 Farrier, Cody 7 Fremont Ross MS 7:10.3 14:15.53 207
214 #1574 Prenger, Carson 7 Minster MS 7:10.4 14:15.66 208
215 #1844 Turkopp, Tristen 7 Timberstone MS 7:11.0 14:16.84 209
216 #1650 Brooks, Nolan 8 Olen. Orange MS 7:11.1 14:17.13 210
217 #1862 Irland, Tyler 7 Tol. Washington MS 7:11.9 14:18.64 211
218 #1497 Miller, Garrett 7 Licking Hts. MS 7:11.9 14:18.72 212
219 #1263 Gentry, Justin 8 Eastwood MS 7:12.4 14:19.67 213
220 #1556 Waugh, Timothy 8 McPherson MS 7:12.5 14:19.93 214
221 #1566 Felice, Austin 7 Minster MS 7:12.9 14:20.78 215
222 #1911 Sweet, Gavin 8 Willard MS 7:13.3 14:21.46 216
223 #1866 Sancrant, Noah 7 Tol. Washington MS 7:14.1 14:23.16 217
224 #1680 Vollmar, Kale 7 Otsego MS 7:14.6 14:24.01 218
225 #1549 Mahler, Derek 7 McPherson MS 7:14.6 14:24.03 219
226 #1882 Carter, Noah 8 Van Wert MS 7:15.4 14:25.73 220
227 #1344 Bowlus, Travis 7 Fremont Ross MS 7:15.7 14:26.30 221
228 #1170 Stickland, Alex 7 Bruns. Willetts MS 7:15.7 14:26.32 222
229 #1282 Grames, Keagan 8 Edison MS MS 7:17.0 14:28.86 223
230 #974 Murphey, Quinn 8 Arbor Hills MS 7:18.1 14:30.94 224
231 #1337 Swisher, Drew 7 Findlay Central MS 7:18.2 14:31.18 225
232 #1311 Olson, Dalton 7 Fassett MS 7:18.9 14:32.58 226
233 #1854 Cherknock, Jack 8 Tol. Washington MS 7:20.0 14:34.80 227
234 #1335 Ross, Colton 8 Findlay Central MS 7:23.6 14:41.99 228
235 #1309 Mosiniak, Jacob 8 Fassett MS 7:23.8 14:42.29 229
236 #1100 Linder, Kevin 8 Bay MS 7:24.4 14:43.49 230
237 #1264 Good, Cole 8 Eastwood MS 7:25.4 14:45.50 231
238 #1832 Shedrick, Brayden 7 Tiffin MS MS 7:25.4 14:45.57 232
239 #1835 Golding, Benny 7 Timberstone MS 7:25.5 14:45.81 233
240 #1092 Eaton, Alex 7 Bay MS 7:26.1 14:46.89 234
241 #1313 St. John, Raymond 8 Fassett MS 7:26.4 14:47.61 235
242 #968 Garn, Tucker 8 Arbor Hills MS 7:26.5 14:47.76 236
243 #919 Stempowski, Caleb 7 Amherst MS 7:27.5 14:49.69 237
244 #1161 Nicewander, Sean 8 Bruns. South MS 7:27.5 14:49.79 238
245 #1675 Harnishfeger, Owen 8 Otsego MS 7:29.1 14:52.93 239
246 #1447 Valentine, Dakota 8 Lake MS 7:29.5 14:53.80 240
247 #1696 Kane, Wesley 8 Perkins MS 7:29.8 14:54.21 241
248 #1749 Cline, Logan 7 Shelby MS 7:30.4 14:55.49 242
249 #1186 Brookins, Kyle 8 Buckeye Valley MS 7:30.4 14:55.55 243
250 #1755 Sharrock, Matt 8 Shelby MS 7:30.6 14:55.81 244
251 #1907 Schaffer, Landon 7 Willard MS 7:30.8 14:56.29 245
252 #1495 Johnson, Heath 7 Licking Hts. MS 7:31.5 14:57.61 246
253 #1909 Slone, Ayden 8 Willard MS 7:32.6 14:59.93 247
254 #1449 Walsh, Kyle 8 Lake MS 7:33.2 15:01.01 248
255 #1912 Thompson, Blake 7 Willard MS 7:36.9 15:08.48 249
256 #1564 Barga, Luke 7 Minster MS 7:37.2 15:09.06 250
257 #1275 Yeasting, Jake 8 Eastwood MS 7:39.0 15:12.55 251
258 #1162 Rimac, Luke 7 Bruns. South MS 7:39.5 15:13.61 252
259 #1157 Drum, Steven 8 Bruns. South MS 7:42.9 15:20.37 253
260 #1153 Langin, Zackory 8 Brookside MS 7:44.7 15:23.87
261 #1163 Simon, Tyler 7 Bruns. South MS 7:50.3 15:35.00 254
262 #1166 Jurcago, Adam 8 Bruns. Willetts MS 7:51.3 15:37.07 255
263 #1488 Grimm, Andrew 8 Liberty-Benton MS 7:51.5 15:37.54 256
264 #1582 Hatcher, Corey 8 Napoleon MS 7:53.0 15:40.43 257
265 #1160 Maxwell, Noah 8 Bruns. South MS 7:57.3 15:48.96 258
266 #1891 Chaffin, Seth 8 Vermilion MS 7:58.1 15:50.51 259
267 #1910 Smith, Blake 7 Willard MS 8:02.4 15:59.19 260
268 #1569 Jacobs, Luke 7 Minster MS 8:03.1 16:00.50 261
269 #1579 Bostelman, Nick 8 Napoleon MS 8:03.6 16:01.49 262
270 #1262 Brogan, Dylan 7 Eastwood MS 8:05.0 16:04.24 263
271 #7205 Hawk, Adam 8 River Valley MS 8:05.0 16:04.38
272 #1443 Allen, Chase 8 Lake MS 8:05.3 16:04.85 264
273 #1841 Rice, Elliot 8 Timberstone MS 8:06.4 16:07.09 265
274 #1826 Feasel, Ethan 7 Tiffin MS MS 8:09.7 16:13.67 266
275 #1152 Adkins, Christian 7 Brookside MS 8:11.2 16:16.64
276 #1422 Williams, Alex 7 Keystone MS 8:12.8 16:19.84 267
277 #1444 Fisher, Nate 8 Lake MS 8:16.7 16:27.59 268
278 #1171 Telatko, Joey 7 Bruns. Willetts MS 8:21.0 16:36.07 269
279 #1570 Kitzmiller, Forres 7 Minster MS 8:30.7 16:55.31 270
280 #1418 Copley, Craig 7 Keystone MS 8:33.4 17:00.69 271
281 #1491 Smith, Jackson 7 Liberty-Benton MS 8:38.1 17:10.13 272
282 #1583 Kruse, Ryan 8 Napoleon MS 8:38.4 17:10.73 273
283 #1892 Elek, Prestin 8 Vermilion MS 8:39.9 17:13.63 274
284 #1576 Yeager, Jacob 8 Minster MS 8:43.5 17:20.75 275
285 #1676 Jones, Jason 7 Otsego MS 8:45.2 17:24.19 276
286 #1154 Mohrbach, Andrew 7 Brookside MS 8:45.7 17:25.31
287 #1493 Tinman, Zachary 7 Liberty-Benton MS 8:49.3 17:32.38 277
288 #1164 Acord, Jordan 7 Bruns. Willetts MS 9:03.0 17:59.53 278
289 #1420 LaPointe, Jared 7 Keystone MS 9:08.8 18:11.20 279
290 #1692 Blue, AC 7 Perkins MS 9:12.2 18:17.86 280
291 #7208 Throckmorton, Dayn 7 River Valley MS 9:37.8 19:08.81
292 #1489 Grubinski, Joey 7 Liberty-Benton MS 9:41.8 19:16.82 281
293 #1494 Helgerman, Darius 7 Licking Hts. MS 9:43.2 19:19.56 282
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lincolnview MS 87 1 5 10 34 37 50 63
Total Time: 58:00.98
Average: 11:36.20
2 Kings MS 157 16 19 23 48 51 56 151
Total Time: 1:00:06.69
Average: 12:01.34
3 Avon Lake MS 186 15 24 31 47 69 101 125
Total Time: 1:00:31.26
Average: 12:06.26
4 Lexington MS 206 3 14 42 58 89 135 205
Total Time: 1:00:30.73
Average: 12:06.15
5 Ashland MS 247 4 44 60 64 75 105
Total Time: 1:01:15.60
Average: 12:15.12
6 Bay MS 273 9 12 22 111 119 230 234
Total Time: 1:01:23.87
Average: 12:16.78
7 Bedford-Temperance MS 292 13 35 55 76 113 137 139
Total Time: 1:02:01.43
Average: 12:24.29
8 Anthony Wayne MS 299 18 39 59 84 99 173 187
Total Time: 1:02:14.83
Average: 12:26.97
9 Highland MS 318 7 57 71 74 109 114 116
Total Time: 1:02:05.17
Average: 12:25.04
10 Amherst MS 326 26 40 41 70 149 181 237
Total Time: 1:02:25.95
Average: 12:29.19
11 Avon MS 333 11 33 68 106 115 148 196
Total Time: 1:02:22.51
Average: 12:28.51
12 Syl. McCord MS 360 38 46 62 102 112 118 126
Total Time: 1:02:57.68
Average: 12:35.54
13 Perrysburg MS 380 8 73 79 103 117 150 176
Total Time: 1:02:55.63
Average: 12:35.13
14 McPherson MS 398 17 67 72 98 144 214 219
Total Time: 1:03:17.62
Average: 12:39.53
15 Buckeye MS 399 25 30 87 110 147 170 184
Total Time: 1:03:21.63
Average: 12:40.33
16 Shelby MS 436 36 53 66 122 159 242 244
Total Time: 1:03:54.05
Average: 12:46.81
17 Edison MS MS 452 6 61 91 104 190 191 223
Total Time: 1:03:46.52
Average: 12:45.31
18 Claggett MS 458 32 78 94 108 146 166 175
Total Time: 1:04:13.91
Average: 12:50.79
19 Tiffin MS MS 479 21 27 131 143 157 232 266
Total Time: 1:04:12.91
Average: 12:50.59
20 Van Wert MS 518 20 88 96 156 158 186 220
Total Time: 1:04:55.16
Average: 12:59.04
21 Findlay Central MS 553 82 83 92 124 172 225 228
Total Time: 1:05:32.10
Average: 13:06.42
22 Huron MS 566 29 121 133 138 145 160 202
Total Time: 1:05:20.89
Average: 13:04.18
23 Perkins MS 581 28 45 154 155 199 241 280
Total Time: 1:05:38.03
Average: 13:07.61
24 Buckeye Valley MS 644 65 97 141 162 179 188 243
Total Time: 1:06:22.97
Average: 13:16.60
25 Tol. Washington MS 679 49 128 130 161 211 217 227
Total Time: 1:06:47.66
Average: 13:21.54
26 Olen. Orange MS 680 2 140 171 178 189 198 210
Total Time: 1:06:01.31
Average: 13:12.27
27 Arbor Hills MS 690 86 100 132 180 192 224 236
Total Time: 1:06:57.93
Average: 13:23.59
28 Fassett MS 693 54 77 136 200 226 229 235
Total Time: 1:07:09.52
Average: 13:25.91
29 Fremont Ross MS 775 93 153 167 177 185 207 221
Total Time: 1:07:59.95
Average: 13:35.99
30 Timberstone MS 799 85 142 169 194 209 233 265
Total Time: 1:08:21.58
Average: 13:40.32
31 Napoleon MS 858 52 123 164 257 262 273
Total Time: 1:10:59.06
Average: 14:11.82
32 Licking Hts. MS 901 80 81 212 246 282
Total Time: 1:14:09.37
Average: 14:49.88
33 Willard MS 925 43 174 216 245 247 249 260
Total Time: 1:10:19.95
Average: 14:03.99
34 Otsego MS 929 95 182 195 218 239 276
Total Time: 1:10:09.50
Average: 14:01.90
35 Lake MS 943 120 152 183 240 248 264 268
Total Time: 1:10:32.02
Average: 14:06.41
36 Eastwood MS 950 134 168 204 213 231 251 263
Total Time: 1:10:23.19
Average: 14:04.64
37 Vermilion MS 966 107 129 197 259 274
Total Time: 1:13:23.10
Average: 14:40.62
38 Bruns. Willetts MS 1029 90 193 222 255 269 278
Total Time: 1:13:34.81
Average: 14:42.97
39 Liberty-Benton MS 1133 127 201 256 272 277 281
Total Time: 1:17:42.99
Average: 15:32.60
40 Minster MS 1137 203 208 215 250 261 270 275
Total Time: 1:13:58.03
Average: 14:47.61
41 Bruns. South MS 1162 165 238 252 253 254 258
Total Time: 1:14:43.06
Average: 14:56.62
42 Keystone MS 1186 163 206 267 271 279
Total Time: 1:19:29.06
Average: 15:53.82
FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/6/2014
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 20 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC OPEN
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1795 Henrich, Luke 8 St. Peter's MS 5:47.4 11:30.74
2 #1873 McCarthy, Chad 8 Trinity Lutheran MS 6:05.0 12:05.71
3 #1874 Wilson, Joe 8 Trinity Lutheran MS 6:13.3 12:22.20
4 #1133 Cleveland, Zach 8 Bellevue MS 6:13.4 12:22.36
5 #1668 Walters, Carson 8 Ontario MS 6:14.8 12:25.22
6 #1737 Baughman, Clayton 9 Ridgedale MS 6:15.0 12:25.48
7 #1015 Fitz, Patrick 8 Avon Lake MS 6:16.0 12:27.65 1
8 #1010 Carson, Joey 7 Avon Lake MS 6:17.0 12:29.52 2
9 #1002 Stone, Brayden 8 Ashland MS 6:21.6 12:38.65 3
10 #1025 Holton, Brandon 7 Avon Lake MS 6:22.4 12:40.31 4
11 #1234 Schwandt, Josh 8 Claggett MS 6:22.8 12:41.09 5
12 #1615 Johnson, Ben 8 Norwalk MS 6:23.3 12:42.15 6
13 #1097 Ifft, Trevor 7 Bay MS 6:24.7 12:44.77 7
14 #1667 Schulter, Dylan 8 Ontario MS 6:25.3 12:45.95
15 #1561 Weaver, Bryan 8 Midview MS 6:25.4 12:46.18
16 #1033 LaBianca, Gabe 8 Avon Lake MS 6:25.8 12:47.05 8
17 #1021 Grove, Danny 7 Avon Lake MS 6:27.1 12:49.66 9
18 #1577 Helton, Lyndon 8 Mohawk MS 6:27.2 12:49.82
19 #1039 Morris, Jacob 8 Avon Lake MS 6:28.3 12:52.10 10
20 #1007 Bornhorst, Owen 7 Avon Lake MS 6:29.0 12:53.32 11
21 #1431 Hicks, Trey 7 Kings MS 6:30.8 12:57.07 12
22 #1047 Roig, Dylan 7 Avon Lake MS 6:31.9 12:59.19
23 #1004 Wasielewski, Ivan 7 Ashland MS 6:35.0 13:05.35 13
24 #1342 Pichardo, Oscar 8 Fostoria MS 6:36.1 13:07.62
25 #1106 Riess, Jared 8 Bay MS 6:36.6 13:08.58 14
26 #1669 Watts, Connor 8 Ontario MS 6:37.7 13:10.76
27 #991 Garlock, Satch 8 Ashland MS 6:38.4 13:12.09 15
28 #7175 Fillmore, Andrew Port Clinton MS 6:38.9 13:13.04
29 #957 Wierman, Jason 7 Anthony Wayne MS 6:39.8 13:14.84 16
30 #1037 Mandel, Michael 8 Avon Lake MS 6:40.3 13:15.88
31 #1799 Meyers, Drew 7 St. Wendelin MS 6:40.8 13:16.91
32 #1738 Pinnick, Chris 7 Ridgedale MS 6:42.9 13:21.09
33 #7177 Deleon, Keanoh Port Clinton MS 6:43.5 13:22.17
34 #1115 Dupue, Austin 7 Bedford-Temp 6:43.6 13:22.52 17
35 #1090 Diamond, Sam 8 Bay MS 6:44.2 13:23.61 18
36 #1050 Spensley, Evan 8 Avon Lake MS 6:44.7 13:24.55
37 #1810 Hosler, Harrison 7 Syl. McCord MS 6:45.3 13:25.84 19
38 #1814 Lynam, Dylan 7 Syl. McCord MS 6:45.9 13:27.00 20
39 #983 Blackley, Luke 7 Ashland MS 6:46.8 13:28.83 21
40 #1760 Michael, Austin 8 St. Joseph C.C. MS 6:46.9 13:29.04
41 #1111 Wolschleger, Evan 7 Bay MS 6:46.9 13:29.08 22
42 #1046 Powe, Anthony 8 Avon Lake MS 6:48.2 13:31.67
43 #1099 Krueger, Jonah 8 Bay MS 6:48.3 13:31.69 23
44 #1703 Brooks, Austin 7 Perrysburg MS 6:48.8 13:32.87 24
45 #1112 Bock, Noah 7 Bedford-Temp 6:49.0 13:33.13 25
46 #1356 Luthman, Evan 7 Ft. Loramie MS 6:49.9 13:34.92
47 #1026 Jagodzinski, Natha 8 Avon Lake MS 6:50.4 13:35.97
48 #1044 Nieschwitz, Kristo 8 Avon Lake MS 6:50.9 13:36.92
49 #1128 Siesel, Michael 8 Bedford-Temp 6:50.9 13:36.93 26
50 #1113 Chavalier, Ethan 8 Bedford-Temp 6:52.0 13:39.05 27
51 #1809 Hartnett, Grant 7 Syl. McCord MS 6:52.2 13:39.55 28
52 #1433 Johnson, William 8 Kings MS 6:52.8 13:40.81 29
53 #1101 Mach, Danny 8 Bay MS 6:53.5 13:42.21 30
54 #1052 Stracker, Jack 7 Avon Lake MS 6:54.4 13:43.99
55 #1622 Vasquez, Bobby 7 Norwalk MS 6:54.8 13:44.65 31
56 #1008 Brodke, Luke 8 Avon Lake MS 6:55.2 13:45.50
57 #1088 Burlingame, Will 7 Bay MS 6:55.6 13:46.27 32
58 #1078 Petzinger, Noah 8 Avon MS 6:56.5 13:48.01 33
59 #1009 Burr, Kyle 8 Avon Lake MS 6:56.5 13:48.08
60 #1761 Spader, Caden 8 St. Joseph C.C. MS 6:56.7 13:48.42
61 #1022 Gruber, Andrew 7 Avon Lake MS 6:56.7 13:48.58
62 #1706 Cunningham, Austin 7 Perrysburg MS 6:57.0 13:48.99 34
63 #1740 Franklin, Tyler 7 Sandusky MS 6:57.3 13:49.59
64 #940 Myers, Riley 8 Anthony Wayne MS 6:57.8 13:50.61 35
65 #1594 Reed, Aaron 8 New London MS 6:58.1 13:51.29 36
66 #924 Freeman, Cameron 8 Anthony Wayne MS 6:58.2 13:51.48 37
67 #1425 Coniglio, Matthew 8 Kings MS 6:58.4 13:51.95 38
68 #1220 Brubaker, Logan 7 Claggett MS 6:59.8 13:54.61 39
69 #1722 Paule, Drew 7 Perrysburg MS 6:59.9 13:54.76 40
70 #1105 Noren, Ben 8 Bay MS 7:00.3 13:55.71
71 #948 Sehnert, Keegan 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:00.9 13:56.74 41
72 #1798 Malagon, Savas 7 St. Wendelin MS 7:01.3 13:57.54
73 #1146 Warren, Austin 7 Bluffton MS 7:01.5 13:57.95
74 #1049 Sparker, Cole 7 Avon Lake MS 7:02.0 13:59.03
75 #1041 Nan, Michael 7 Avon Lake MS 7:02.5 13:59.92
76 #1053 Swansinger, John 8 Avon Lake MS 7:02.6 14:00.14
77 #1702 Bowers, Andrew 8 Perrysburg MS 7:02.6 14:00.22 42
78 #1763 Eltschlager, Jake 7 St. Joseph MS MS 7:03.2 14:01.40 43
79 #946 Rose, Jordan 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:03.5 14:02.10 44
80 #947 Roudebush, Alex 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:03.6 14:02.21 45
81 #1079 Purcell, Aiden 8 Avon MS 7:03.9 14:02.75 46
82 #1701 Bartholomew, Jack 7 Perrysburg MS 7:04.4 14:03.79 47
83 #951 Tenny, Blayne 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:05.0 14:04.99 48
84 #1285 Lombardi, Jacob 7 Edison MS MS 7:05.2 14:05.36 49
85 #1876 Herring, Justin 7 Upper Sandusky MS 7:05.6 14:06.23
86 #1899 Haas, Henry 8 Wellington MS 7:07.3 14:09.65
87 #1229 Palocko, Michael 8 Claggett MS 7:07.7 14:10.33 50
88 #1898 Evans, Logan 8 Wellington MS 7:07.8 14:10.56
89 #7189 Weise, Brandon 8 Fairview Park MS 7:08.1 14:11.20
90 #960 Yu, Spencer 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:08.8 14:12.57
91 #1786 Oberhaus, Ryan 8 St. Paul Lut 7:10.1 14:15.08
92 #1417 Wiseman, Danny 7 Huron MS 7:11.0 14:16.82 51
93 #1460 Drake, Benton 7 Lexington MS 7:11.6 14:18.09 52
94 #997 Schiemann, Tyler 8 Ashland MS 7:11.6 14:18.14 53
95 #1070 Heipp, Xavier 8 Avon MS 7:11.7 14:18.38 54
96 #1084 Tyra, Reese 8 Avon MS 7:12.1 14:19.02 55
97 #1766 Johnson, Noah 8 St. Joseph MS MS 7:12.3 14:19.45 56
98 #1124 Oxer, Seth 7 Bedford-Temp 7:12.4 14:19.76 57
99 #1764 Eltschlager, T.J. 8 St. Joseph MS MS 7:13.3 14:21.55 58
100 #7826 Kuzek, Max 8 Fairview Park MS 7:13.5 14:21.90
101 #1802 Aloi, Nathan 8 Syl. McCord MS 7:14.3 14:23.48 59
102 #1812 Klein, Daniel 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:14.3 14:23.55 60
103 #987 Driscoll, Nick 8 Ashland MS 7:14.4 14:23.58 61
104 #1552 Notestein, Kadin 7 McPherson MS 7:14.4 14:23.71 62
105 #1596 Ritenour, Robbie 8 New London MS 7:14.9 14:24.67 63
106 #1442 Strassell, William 7 Kings MS 7:15.3 14:25.46 64
107 #1558 Nunamaker, Josh 8 Mechanicsburg MS 7:16.1 14:27.03
108 #7186 Edwards, Cameron 8 Fairview Park MS 7:16.1 14:27.10
109 #1145 Pittsenbarger, Sam 7 Bluffton MS 7:16.1 14:27.15
110 #1593 Landis, Clayton 8 New London MS 7:16.2 14:27.35 65
111 #1109 Vesely, Darren 8 Bay MS 7:16.3 14:27.50
112 #999 Serrano, Nicolas 8 Ashland MS 7:16.6 14:28.06 66
113 #1878 Arend, Noah 8 Van Wert MS 7:16.9 14:28.68 67
114 #938 Markowski, Nate 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:17.4 14:29.64
115 #1148 Kobylski, Luke 7 Bowl. Gr. Ch 7:17.5 14:29.87
116 #945 Reed, Sam 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:17.9 14:30.64
117 #1069 Grant, Cade 8 Avon MS 7:18.5 14:31.76 68
118 #1387 Pesarchick, John 7 Highland MS 7:18.5 14:31.82 69
119 #927 Hamernik, John 7 Anthony Wayne MS 7:18.5 14:31.84
120 #1343 Wagner, Cole 8 Fostoria MS 7:18.7 14:32.28
121 #1742 Rhodes, Malci 8 Sandusky MS 7:18.8 14:32.52
122 #1471 Newberry, Alex 7 Lexington MS 7:18.9 14:32.60 70
123 #1389 Riegler, Ryan 8 Highland MS 7:19.1 14:33.11 71
124 #1472 Pinkelman, Butch 8 Lexington MS 7:20.1 14:35.08 72
125 #1482 Wolfe, Spencer 8 Lexington MS 7:20.6 14:35.93 73
126 #1479 Trusdle, Alex 8 Lexington MS 7:20.6 14:36.01 74
127 #1768 Koesters, Ryan 7 St. Joseph MS MS 7:21.2 14:37.17 75
128 #1239 White, Nick 8 Claggett MS 7:21.3 14:37.33 76
129 #1219 Blanco, Devin 7 Claggett MS 7:21.7 14:38.25 77
130 #1210 Westwick, Jarrett 7 Buckeye Valley MS 7:21.9 14:38.65 78
131 #1385 Murray, Jacob 8 Highland MS 7:22.1 14:39.02 79
132 #1017 Foley, Nick 8 Avon Lake MS 7:22.4 14:39.59
133 #1660 Tomechak, Riley 7 Olen. Orange MS 7:22.8 14:40.32 80
134 #1590 Dalton, Blake 7 New London MS 7:23.2 14:41.24 81
135 #1881 Borack, Anthony 8 Van Wert MS 7:23.3 14:41.42 82
136 #1705 Creps, Griffin 7 Perrysburg MS 7:23.5 14:41.69 83
137 #1304 Kigar, Maximus 8 Fassett MS 7:23.6 14:42.01 84
138 #1286 Lopez, Sam 7 Edison MS MS 7:23.8 14:42.40 85
139 #1087 Blakemore, Liam 8 Bay MS 7:24.1 14:43.06
140 #1736 Byrnes, Joseph 7 Put-In-Bay MS 7:24.2 14:43.23
141 #1231 Radice, Cole 8 Claggett MS 7:25.2 14:45.11 86
142 #1711 Griffioen, Will 8 Perrysburg MS 7:26.1 14:46.90 87
143 #1735 Booker, Jack 8 Put-In-Bay MS 7:26.1 14:46.93
144 #958 Wright, Patrick 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:26.7 14:48.23
145 #1877 Rothlisberger, Set 8 Upper Sandusky MS 7:27.2 14:49.10
146 #1408 Hardy, Max 8 Huron MS 7:27.6 14:49.96 88
147 #1428 Giller, Dennis 7 Kings MS 7:28.2 14:51.21 89
148 #1281 Fraylick, Jared 8 Edison MS MS 7:28.5 14:51.66 90
149 #1392 Watkins, Kristophe 7 Highland MS 7:28.6 14:51.82 91
150 #1470 Lim, Jaesung 8 Lexington MS 7:29.2 14:53.16 92
151 #1143 Andreas, Seth 8 Bluffton MS 7:29.3 14:53.36
152 #1822 Shadle, Andrew 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:29.6 14:53.97 93
153 #911 Coughlin, Brendan 7 Amherst MS 7:30.2 14:55.19
154 #1787 Schumm, Ben 7 St. Paul Lut 7:30.7 14:56.10
155 #1379 Kirven, Ryan 7 Highland MS 7:30.8 14:56.23 94
156 #1121 Kowalski, Nathan 8 Bedford-Temp 7:30.9 14:56.52 95
157 #1869 Szymanski, Sam 7 Tol. Washington MS 7:31.0 14:56.67 96
158 #1360 Roche, Derek 8 Ft. Loramie MS 7:31.3 14:57.21
159 #1114 Dotson, Patrick 7 Bedford-Temp 7:32.1 14:58.84 97
160 #966 Dolinar, Jacob 8 Arbor Hills MS 7:32.2 14:59.12
161 #1681 Griffin, Hank 7 Ottawa Hills MS 7:32.5 14:59.58
162 #1730 Usher, John 7 Perrysburg MS 7:32.6 14:59.77
163 #1709 Eppinck, Ethan 8 Perrysburg MS 7:32.7 15:00.15
164 #1006 Baugh, Sam 7 Avon Lake MS 7:32.9 15:00.49
165 #1236 Smith, Alex 8 Claggett MS 7:33.3 15:01.21 98
166 #952 Thomas, Sam 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:33.3 15:01.31
167 #1821 Sayed, Salem 8 Syl. McCord MS 7:33.7 15:02.12 99
168 #1384 Morinello, Dominic 8 Highland MS 7:33.8 15:02.26 100
169 #996 Mitchell, Jayden 7 Ashland MS 7:33.9 15:02.50
170 #1771 Ramirez, Christian 7 St. Joseph MS MS 7:34.4 15:03.54 101
171 #1820 Pyles, Brendyn 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:34.6 15:03.94
172 #1620 Riley, Andrew 8 Norwalk MS 7:35.0 15:04.59 102
173 #985 Bryte, Conner 7 Ashland MS 7:35.0 15:04.64
174 #1237 Speyer, Jack 7 Claggett MS 7:35.2 15:05.10
175 #1885 Hollingsworth, Rya 8 Van Wert MS 7:35.4 15:05.53 103
176 #1117 German, Tyler 8 Bedford-Temp 7:35.6 15:05.80
177 #1293 Soviak, Griffin 7 Edison MS MS 7:35.7 15:06.10 104
178 #7176 Nickel, Jasper Port Clinton MS 7:36.0 15:06.62
179 #1823 Durham, Avery 7 Tiffin MS MS 7:36.5 15:07.58
180 #1774 Seymour, Carter 7 St. Joseph MS MS 7:37.0 15:08.59 105
181 #1617 Neuberger, Sam 7 Norwalk MS 7:37.1 15:08.80 106
182 #1297 Cufr, Daniel 7 Fassett MS 7:37.2 15:08.98 107
183 #1206 Ream, Joe 8 Buckeye Valley MS 7:37.2 15:09.08 108
184 #1325 Ajala, Bryce 7 Findlay Central MS 7:37.4 15:09.43 109
185 #1032 Kwiatt, Colin 7 Avon Lake MS 7:37.5 15:09.65
186 #1690 Yalcinkaya, Sean 7 Ottawa Hills MS 7:37.6 15:09.72
187 #1059 Boesger, Josh 7 Avon MS 7:37.6 15:09.84 110
188 #1545 Davis, Mason 8 McPherson MS 7:37.8 15:10.12 111
189 #1330 Fox, Hayden 8 Findlay Central MS 7:38.0 15:10.65 112
190 #1089 Butler, Garrett 8 Bay MS 7:38.8 15:12.13
191 #1058 Boesger, Jacob 7 Avon MS 7:39.8 15:14.19 113
192 #1328 Fedirka, William 7 Findlay Central MS 7:39.9 15:14.30 114
193 #1180 Shaerban, Jeff 8 Buckeye MS 7:40.0 15:14.64 115
194 #1759 Stump, Jacob 7 St. Edward MS MS 7:40.1 15:14.74
195 #1562 Wells, Jonah 8 Midview MS 7:40.6 15:15.81
196 #1875 Grafmiller, Sudesh 7 Upper Sandusky MS 7:41.1 15:16.75
197 #1804 Burnworth, Adam 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:41.6 15:17.82
198 #1655 Kranz, Jake 7 Olen. Orange MS 7:41.8 15:18.25 116
199 #1811 King, Nathan 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:42.4 15:19.32
200 #1191 Eblin, Connor 7 Buckeye Valley MS 7:43.8 15:22.17 117
201 #1434 Jones, Bailey 8 Kings MS 7:44.1 15:22.80 118
202 #1715 Hood, Jordan 7 Perrysburg MS 7:44.2 15:22.96
203 #1415 Slutz, Sam 8 Huron MS 7:44.7 15:23.98 119
204 #994 McClurg, Logan 8 Ashland MS 7:44.9 15:24.32
205 #990 Fike, Ethan 8 Ashland MS 7:44.9 15:24.36
206 #1011 D'Acunzo, John 8 Avon Lake MS 7:45.0 15:24.59
207 #1800 Portillo, Daniel 7 St. Wendelin MS 7:45.4 15:25.41
208 #1147 Born, Nathaniel 8 Bowl. Gr. Ch 7:45.7 15:25.85
209 #1149 Alhadji, Ousman 8 Bowsher MS 7:46.1 15:26.76
210 #1752 Lauderbaugh, Jesse 7 Shelby MS 7:46.3 15:27.14
211 #1118 Gore, Ryan 7 Bedford-Temp 7:47.9 15:30.38
212 #1817 Matuszynski, Alek 7 Syl. McCord MS 7:48.7 15:31.88
213 #1062 Bruscino, Jake 7 Avon MS 7:48.8 15:32.01
214 #1544 Curbelo, Noah 7 McPherson MS 7:49.7 15:33.90 120
215 #1051 Stepak, Tyler 7 Avon Lake MS 7:50.7 15:35.76
216 #1464 Henry, Chayse 7 Lexington MS 7:50.8 15:36.09 121
217 #1341 Navarro, Austin 8 Fostoria MS 7:51.3 15:37.00
218 #1546 Gerber, Bryan 7 McPherson MS 7:52.1 15:38.60 122
219 #1187 Brown, Ben 7 Buckeye Valley MS 7:52.6 15:39.59 123
220 #1658 Sigler, Logan 8 Olen. Orange MS 7:52.8 15:40.04 124
221 #1240 Wodrich, Tyler 7 Claggett MS 7:53.1 15:40.70
222 #950 Sorosiak, Andrew 8 Anthony Wayne MS 7:53.4 15:41.25
223 #1129 Sullivan, Brian 7 Bedford-Temp 7:53.5 15:41.39
224 #1174 Johnson, Tristen 7 Buckeye MS 7:53.6 15:41.62 125
225 #1870 Temple, Evan 7 Tol. Washington MS 7:53.9 15:42.25 126
226 #1463 Hedges, Gavin 7 Lexington MS 7:54.2 15:42.80
227 #1837 Jerdon, Caleb 7 Timberstone MS 7:54.4 15:43.15 127
228 #1094 Grossman, Jacob 7 Bay MS 7:54.4 15:43.27
229 #1289 Sayler, Tyler 8 Edison MS MS 7:55.6 15:45.68 128
230 #914 Hampton IV, Forest 7 Amherst MS 7:56.4 15:47.28
231 #1132 Tomlewski, Anthony 8 Bedford-Temp 7:56.7 15:47.78
232 #1853 Burkart, Jon 7 Tol. Washington MS 7:56.8 15:47.94 129
233 #1331 Goble, Jacob 8 Findlay Central MS 7:57.0 15:48.45 130
234 #1758 Hall, Drew 7 St. Edward MS MS 7:57.1 15:48.50
235 #1436 Mcdonald, Jack 8 Kings MS 7:57.9 15:50.24 131
236 #1197 Johns, Ben 8 Buckeye Valley MS 7:57.9 15:50.25 132
237 #1196 Janow, Felix 8 Buckeye Valley MS 7:58.1 15:50.59 133
238 #1119 Hollinger, Josh 7 Bedford-Temp 7:58.2 15:50.85
239 #1383 Marinelli, Jack 7 Highland MS 7:58.3 15:51.00 134
240 #1526 Haney, Dashawn 7 Mansfield MS MS 8:00.6 15:55.46
241 #1151 Worthington, Renny 8 Bowsher MS 8:01.7 15:57.82
242 #1277 Anderson, Jamie 7 Edison MS MS 8:02.1 15:58.50 135
243 #1175 Kinsey, Michael 7 Buckeye MS 8:02.4 15:59.18 136
244 #1846 Zhang, Kenny 7 Timberstone MS 8:03.0 16:00.23 137
245 #1279 Dail, Hunter 8 Edison MS MS 8:03.4 16:01.02 138
246 #1525 Gossard, Trevor 8 Mansfield MS MS 8:03.4 16:01.11
247 #1879 Bartley, Harrison 7 Van Wert MS 8:03.5 16:01.35 139
248 #1076 Malloy, Declan 7 Avon MS 8:03.7 16:01.73
249 #1134 Knudsen, Ethan 7 Bellevue MS 8:04.2 16:02.75
250 #1713 Gumpf, Tyler 7 Perrysburg MS 8:04.3 16:02.87
251 #1750 Deskins, Tanyn 8 Shelby MS 8:04.4 16:03.11
252 #1393 Weyls, Willem 7 Highland MS 8:04.9 16:04.04
253 #1616 Johnson, Connor 8 Norwalk MS 8:04.9 16:04.12 140
254 #908 Anadiotis, Nick 7 Amherst MS 8:05.6 16:05.44
255 #1613 Elmore, Jonah 7 Norwalk MS 8:06.2 16:06.75 141
256 #1653 Hong, Jason 8 Olen. Orange MS 8:07.1 16:08.53 142
257 #1614 Hainline, Gabe 7 Norwalk MS 8:07.2 16:08.72 143
258 #1865 Nimigean, Craig 8 Tol. Washington MS 8:07.3 16:08.86 144
259 #1055 Wolski, Eddie 7 Avon Lake MS 8:07.4 16:09.08
260 #1209 Thielking, Nathan 8 Buckeye Valley MS 8:07.5 16:09.28 145
261 #1612 Duncan, Michah 8 Norwalk MS 8:08.7 16:11.74
262 #1001 Stoffer, Logan 8 Ashland MS 8:09.0 16:12.19
263 #936 Lindrup, Zachary 8 Anthony Wayne MS 8:09.4 16:13.04
264 #1276 Zientek, Zeth 7 Eastwood MS 8:09.6 16:13.38 146
265 #1185 Beachy, Josh 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:10.1 16:14.33
266 #1324 Ajala, Brian 7 Findlay Central MS 8:10.2 16:14.72 147
267 #967 Galati, Jeremiah 8 Arbor Hills MS 8:10.9 16:16.09
268 #1373 Liskai, Dean 8 Gibsonburg MS 8:10.9 16:16.11
269 #1176 Oliver, Samuel 8 Buckeye MS 8:12.7 16:19.68 148
270 #1135 Bennett, Cody 8 Bethel MS 8:12.8 16:19.77
271 #1188 Culley, Jack 8 Buckeye Valley MS 8:13.7 16:21.59
272 #1056 Balser, Blake 7 Avon MS 8:14.1 16:22.47
273 #1919 Canode, Michael 8 Woodmore MS 8:14.2 16:22.52
274 #1208 Strohl, Carter 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:14.3 16:22.76
275 #943 Pietz, Jacob 7 Anthony Wayne MS 8:14.8 16:23.85
276 #1785 Niekamp, Carter 7 St. Paul Lut 8:16.0 16:26.12
277 #1864 Markel, Aiden 7 Tol. Washington MS 8:16.0 16:26.15 149
278 #1776 Tiell, Logan 8 St. Joseph MS MS 8:16.0 16:26.21 150
279 #1040 Moses, William 7 Avon Lake MS 8:16.0 16:26.23
280 #1020 Giganti, George 7 Avon Lake MS 8:16.0 16:26.25
281 #937 Lyons, Mason 7 Anthony Wayne MS 8:16.4 16:27.02
282 #1371 Foreman, Jeremiah 7 Gibsonburg MS 8:16.7 16:27.57
283 #1271 Pease, Lucas 7 Eastwood MS 8:16.9 16:27.93 151
284 #1739 Cuevas, Jacob 7 Sandusky MS 8:17.0 16:28.17
285 #1338 Williams, Cullen 8 Findlay Central MS 8:17.4 16:28.87 152
286 #1350 Shondell, Matthew 8 Fremont Ross MS 8:17.9 16:29.89
287 #961 Zielinski, Jack 8 Anthony Wayne MS 8:18.1 16:30.31
288 #1886 Sam, Price 7 Van Wert MS 8:18.3 16:30.77 153
289 #1836 Golding, Joey 8 Timberstone MS 8:18.5 16:31.09 154
290 #1207 Shroat, Ethan 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:18.8 16:31.67
291 #1908 Shook, Braden 7 Willard MS 8:18.8 16:31.69
292 #1306 LaRue, Mason 8 Fassett MS 8:18.9 16:31.95 155
293 #932 Keller, Adam 7 Anthony Wayne MS 8:19.4 16:32.99
294 #1329 Feldman, Neil 8 Findlay Central MS 8:19.9 16:33.99 156
295 #1273 Ruck, Holden 7 Eastwood MS 8:21.3 16:36.62 157
296 #1307 Measel, Samuel 7 Fassett MS 8:22.0 16:38.16 158
297 #1201 Lajeunesse, Reid 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:22.4 16:38.88
298 #1334 Johnston, Mitch 8 Findlay Central MS 8:22.8 16:39.63
299 #1559 McCarrick, Kenzie 8 Midview MS 8:23.0 16:40.07
300 #1270 Pease, Erik 8 Eastwood MS 8:24.0 16:42.06 159
301 #1116 Geisler, Jack 7 Bedford-Temp 8:25.0 16:44.00
302 #1414 Reis, Connor 8 Huron MS 8:25.2 16:44.50 160
303 #1578 Poiry, J.J. 7 Montessori S 8:25.7 16:45.53
304 #1075 Lucas, Brian 7 Avon MS 8:26.0 16:46.02
305 #1013 DiFilippo, Gabriel 7 Avon Lake MS 8:26.3 16:46.59
306 #1310 Neate, Cameron 8 Fassett MS 8:27.3 16:48.56 161
307 #922 Briehl, Drew 8 Anthony Wayne MS 8:27.3 16:48.61
308 #1437 Nunns, Elliott 7 Kings MS 8:27.6 16:49.16
309 #1426 Cooper, Guy 7 Kings MS 8:28.3 16:50.69
310 #1072 Jones, Colin 8 Avon MS 8:29.5 16:52.99
311 #1290 Shafer, Nick 8 Edison MS MS 8:29.8 16:53.53
312 #1074 LaCrosse, Jacob 8 Avon MS 8:29.9 16:53.77
313 #982 Berry, David 8 Ashland MS 8:30.1 16:54.22
314 #1348 McNutt, Zachary 7 Fremont Ross MS 8:31.4 16:56.79
315 #1430 Harper, Christophe 7 Kings MS 8:31.5 16:56.98
316 #1733 Wood, Ryan 8 Perrysburg MS 8:31.7 16:57.45
317 #1560 Patchin, Wyatt 8 Midview MS 8:32.3 16:58.65
318 #1024 Haynes, Chris 7 Avon Lake MS 8:32.3 16:58.67
319 #1427 Cornelisen, Jordan 8 Kings MS 8:32.6 16:59.16
320 #1192 Gentner, Gabriel 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:34.2 17:02.37
321 #1005 Webb, Maxwell 7 Ashland MS 8:35.0 17:03.96
322 #1728 Smith, Brad 7 Perrysburg MS 8:35.6 17:05.06
323 #1920 Damschroder, Justi 8 Woodmore MS 8:35.6 17:05.12
324 #1704 Carlson, Sully 8 Perrysburg MS 8:36.6 17:07.16
325 #1636 Jameson, Wilbur 8 Old Fort MS 8:37.5 17:08.83
326 #992 Martin, Dylon 7 Ashland MS 8:37.8 17:09.47
327 #1308 Miller, Theodore 7 Fassett MS 8:38.0 17:09.89 162
328 #7178 Culver, Peyton Port Clinton MS 8:38.3 17:10.46
329 #1082 Snezek, Brayden 8 Avon MS 8:38.7 17:11.24
330 #1355 Hess, Nathan 7 Ft. Loramie MS 8:38.9 17:11.79
331 #1855 Chrysociris, Domin 8 Tol. Washington MS 8:39.1 17:12.00 163
332 #1232 Rhodes, Jared 8 Claggett MS 8:39.1 17:12.04
333 #1225 Kofsky, Ryan 8 Claggett MS 8:40.0 17:13.89
334 #1806 Ednie, Andrew 7 Syl. McCord MS 8:40.7 17:15.25
335 #1743 White, Joey 7 Sandusky MS 8:41.4 17:16.70
336 #930 Hood, Blake 7 Anthony Wayne MS 8:41.7 17:17.25
337 #1300 Dokurno, Tyler 7 Fassett MS 8:42.7 17:19.26 164
338 #1144 Burner, Mack 7 Bluffton MS 8:43.4 17:20.66
339 #1624 Berger, Kaleb 7 Oak Harbor MS 8:43.7 17:21.26
340 #1407 Hanley, Luke 7 Huron MS 8:45.1 17:24.09 165
341 #933 Keller, Nate 8 Anthony Wayne MS 8:45.8 17:25.32
342 #1268 Pawlowski, Cole 7 Eastwood MS 8:46.3 17:26.46 166
343 #1845 Wesley, Todd 8 Timberstone MS 8:47.2 17:28.16 167
344 #1626 Bollin, Daniel 8 Oak Harbor MS 8:48.2 17:30.13
345 #1388 Rashid, Mohammed 7 Highland MS 8:48.4 17:30.55
346 #1857 Dillon, Drew 7 Tol. Washington MS 8:49.5 17:32.85 168
347 #1644 Steyer, Carson 7 Old Fort MS 8:50.3 17:34.31
348 #1012 Danielson, Evan 7 Avon Lake MS 8:51.2 17:36.10
349 #1014 Duskey, Patrick 7 Avon Lake MS 8:52.9 17:39.57
350 #1228 Olszewski, Robert 8 Claggett MS 8:53.0 17:39.69
351 #1621 Vanderpoole, Sam 8 Norwalk MS 8:54.4 17:42.43
352 #1623 Wagner, Collin 8 Norwalk MS 8:54.4 17:42.50
353 #1184 Ziemer, Sam 8 Buckeye MS 8:54.5 17:42.73 169
354 #1897 Becker, Sam 8 Wellington MS 8:55.3 17:44.32
355 #1200 Koenig, Brandon 7 Buckeye Valley MS 8:56.8 17:47.38
356 #1770 McGranahan, Jack 7 St. Joseph MS MS 8:57.0 17:47.73
357 #1597 Ross, Jared 8 New London MS 8:58.0 17:49.69 170
358 #1765 Heady, Ian 7 St. Joseph MS MS 8:58.2 17:50.04
359 #1291 Simmons, Demar 7 Edison MS MS 8:58.7 17:50.99
360 #1824 Fanning, Josh 7 Tiffin MS MS 8:59.6 17:52.89
361 #1913 Walton, Kaleb 7 Willard MS 9:00.2 17:54.05
362 #1054 Wargo, Mitch 7 Avon Lake MS 9:02.5 17:58.71
363 #1610 Bement, Collin 7 Norwalk MS 9:03.4 18:00.34
364 #1081 Smith, Connor 7 Avon MS 9:03.4 18:00.38
365 #1136 Moore, Brandon 8 Bethel MS 9:06.0 18:05.57
366 #1203 Lucas, Mitchell 7 Buckeye Valley MS 9:06.1 18:05.70
367 #1665 Zhao, Daniel 7 Olen. Orange MS 9:07.0 18:07.54 171
368 #1474 Sringeri, Anshul 7 Lexington MS 9:07.8 18:09.10
369 #962 Awad, Michael 7 Arbor Hills MS 9:08.1 18:09.80
370 #1627 Chovanec, Thomas 7 Oak Harbor MS 9:12.7 18:18.93
371 #1923 Gregory, Mason 8 Woodmore MS 9:22.3 18:38.00
372 #1646 Swartz, Bryan 8 Old Fort MS 9:23.1 18:39.58
373 #1548 Knighton, Hunter 7 McPherson MS 9:23.8 18:40.96 172
374 #1299 DeWitt, Brandon 7 Fassett MS 9:23.8 18:40.97
375 #1863 LaCourse, Lennon 7 Tol. Washington MS 9:24.9 18:43.08
376 #1598 Wilson, Peyton 7 New London MS 9:27.8 18:48.89 173
377 #1223 Horrigan, Colin 8 Claggett MS 9:32.4 18:57.98
378 #1619 Randleman, Taren 8 Norwalk MS 9:33.0 18:59.36
379 #1712 Gumpf, Brock 7 Perrysburg MS 9:35.4 19:04.05
380 #956 Wertbaugher, Brock 8 Anthony Wayne MS 9:36.3 19:05.74
381 #1731 White, Joel 8 Perrysburg MS 9:37.2 19:07.62
382 #1659 Sylvester, Avery 7 Olen. Orange MS 9:37.7 19:08.58 174
383 #1630 Newman, Christian 7 Oak Harbor MS 9:38.1 19:09.34
384 #1554 Slone, Blake 7 McPherson MS 9:38.3 19:09.88 175
385 #1179 Seacrest, William 7 Buckeye MS 9:39.7 19:12.51 176
386 #1721 Palicki, Noah 7 Perrysburg MS 9:39.8 19:12.77
387 #1287 McIntyre, Cooper 7 Edison MS MS 9:40.3 19:13.82
388 #1714 Hickman, Isiah 7 Perrysburg MS 9:41.3 19:15.78
389 #986 Burgart, Andrew 8 Ashland MS 9:43.3 19:19.69
390 #1035 Ledbetter, Clay 7 Avon Lake MS 9:43.8 19:20.72
391 #1198 King, Gabe 8 Buckeye Valley MS 9:46.8 19:26.69
392 #1856 Conboy, Robby 7 Tol. Washington MS 9:49.9 19:32.93
393 #1194 Hazlett, Lucas 7 Buckeye Valley MS 9:51.2 19:35.42
394 #1085 Wilson, Luke 7 Avon MS 9:54.2 19:41.51
395 #1131 Thomas, Reece 7 Bedford-Temp 9:55.0 19:43.01
396 #1303 Kaetzel, Alexander 7 Fassett MS 9:57.1 19:47.23
397 #1481 White, Nethanial 8 Lexington MS 9:58.0 19:48.94
398 #1843 Steele, Chris 7 Timberstone MS 10:00.7 19:54.41 177
399 #1732 Wlodarski, Matthew 7 Perrysburg MS 10:02.2 19:57.41
400 #1150 Overcashier, Noah 7 Bowsher MS 10:10.5 20:13.92
401 #1457 Bennett, Will 7 Lexington MS 10:14.0 20:20.70
402 #1298 Deal, Derek 7 Fassett MS 10:21.1 20:34.86
403 #955 Watson, Ethan 7 Anthony Wayne MS 10:22.5 20:37.68
404 #1429 Greene, Ethan 7 Kings MS 10:25.0 20:42.62
405 #1283 Hancock, Alex 7 Edison MS MS 10:27.1 20:46.90
406 #1796 Maxwell, Kevin 7 St. Peter's MS 10:27.9 20:48.36
407 #1716 Keller, Nolon 7 Perrysburg MS 10:29.7 20:51.97
408 #1784 Gerken, Joshua 7 St. Paul Lut 10:30.0 20:52.70
409 #1726 Rudebock, Jacob 7 Perrysburg MS 10:46.2 21:24.75
410 #1339 Wilson, Zed 7 Findlay Central MS 10:46.2 21:24.91
411 #1199 Koehler, Cameron 7 Buckeye Valley MS 12:41.8 25:14.67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Avon Lake MS 24 1 2 4 8 9 10 11
Total Time: 1:03:14.19
Average: 12:38.84
2 Bay MS 84 7 14 18 22 23 30 32
Total Time: 1:06:17.73
Average: 13:15.55
3 Ashland MS 105 3 13 15 21 53 61 66
Total Time: 1:06:43.06
Average: 13:20.62
4 Bedford-Temperance MS 152 17 25 26 27 57 95 97
Total Time: 1:08:31.39
Average: 13:42.28
5 Anthony Wayne MS 173 16 35 37 41 44 45 48
Total Time: 1:08:55.77
Average: 13:47.16
6 Syl. McCord MS 186 19 20 28 59 60 93 99
Total Time: 1:09:19.42
Average: 13:51.89
7 Perrysburg MS 187 24 34 40 42 47 83 87
Total Time: 1:09:20.63
Average: 13:52.13
8 Kings MS 232 12 29 38 64 89 118 131
Total Time: 1:09:46.50
Average: 13:57.30
9 Claggett MS 247 5 39 50 76 77 86 98
Total Time: 1:10:01.61
Average: 14:00.33
10 Avon MS 256 33 46 54 55 68 110 113
Total Time: 1:10:59.92
Average: 14:11.99
11 St. Joseph MS MS 333 43 56 58 75 101 105 150
Total Time: 1:12:23.11
Average: 14:28.63
12 Lexington MS 341 52 70 72 73 74 92 121
Total Time: 1:12:37.71
Average: 14:31.55
13 Norwalk MS 385 6 31 102 106 140 141 143
Total Time: 1:12:44.31
Average: 14:32.87
14 Highland MS 404 69 71 79 91 94 100 134
Total Time: 1:13:32.00
Average: 14:42.40
15 New London MS 415 36 63 65 81 170 173
Total Time: 1:15:14.24
Average: 15:02.85
16 Edison MS MS 456 49 85 90 104 128 135 138
Total Time: 1:14:31.20
Average: 14:54.24
17 Van Wert MS 544 67 82 103 139 153
Total Time: 1:16:47.75
Average: 15:21.55
18 Buckeye Valley MS 558 78 108 117 123 132 133 145
Total Time: 1:16:39.74
Average: 15:19.95
19 Huron MS 583 51 88 119 160 165
Total Time: 1:18:39.35
Average: 15:43.87
20 McPherson MS 587 62 111 120 122 172 175
Total Time: 1:19:27.29
Average: 15:53.46
21 Findlay Central MS 612 109 112 114 130 147 152 156
Total Time: 1:17:37.55
Average: 15:31.51
22 Olen. Orange MS 633 80 116 124 142 171 174
Total Time: 1:19:54.68
Average: 15:58.94
23 Tol. Washington MS 644 96 126 129 144 149 163 168
Total Time: 1:19:01.87
Average: 15:48.38
24 Fassett MS 665 84 107 155 158 161 162 164
Total Time: 1:19:49.66
Average: 15:57.94
25 Buckeye MS 693 115 125 136 148 169 176
Total Time: 1:20:57.85
Average: 16:11.57
26 Timberstone MS 762 127 137 154 167 177
Total Time: 1:25:37.04
Average: 17:07.41
27 Eastwood MS 779 146 151 157 159 166
Total Time: 1:23:26.45
Average: 16:41.29
|
http://timerhub.com/...2014/09-06-TIF/